Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Sep 08, 2013

View Green rankings by course

F-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 92.37 00:54:08 4 Y
2 19 Meg Parson NEOC 1994 80.80 01:01:53 4 Y
3 22 Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 78.46 01:03:44 6 Y
4 30 Elina Breton HVO 1997 75.50 01:06:14 6 Y
5 48 Anne Wilkinson BAOC 94 66.83 01:14:49 7 Y
6 53 Addie Nolan QOC 1995 64.90 01:17:02 6 Y
7 59 Barbara Ziolkoski GAOC 1995 61.66 01:21:05 6 Y
8 60 Melanie Serguiev GMOC 1996 61.60 01:21:10 5 Y
9 77 Anna Breton HVO 1997 45.54 01:49:48 4 Y
    Katrina Weinmann WPOC 1995 77.17 01:04:48 3 Y


F35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 28 Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 76.70 01:05:11 4 Y
2 35 Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 73.49 01:08:02 4 Y
3 40 Daria Babushok DVOA 1977 70.18 01:11:15 6 Y
4 47 Marie-Josee Parayre BAOC 1974 67.06 01:14:33 5 Y
5 56 Svetlana Frolenko DVOA 1973 64.17 01:17:55 5 Y
6 82 Peg Davis TSN 1954 39.54 02:06:28 5 Y
    Anna Voegele Truckee 1974 75.11 01:06:34 3 Y
    Mona Lindsey VOC 1973 68.09 01:13:26 2 Y
    Kattis Astrom QOC 1978 51.11 01:37:50 2 Y
    Claire Bowern WCOC 1977 26.43 03:09:10 2 Y
    Maia Iotzova Ramblers 1977 38.99 02:08:14 1 Y
    Megan Sweas 0 32.46 02:34:03 1 Y


F40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Pia Webb CSU 1971 93.77 00:53:19 4 Y
2 85 Alla Mezhevaya CAOC 1970 34.51 02:24:54 4 Y
    Christine Brew BAOC 1971 47.70 01:44:49 3 Y
    Kirsty Green HOC 1973 38.25 02:10:43 3 Y
    Sarah Bjorkman NEOC 1970 29.13 02:51:37 3 Y
    Dagmar Cerninova COC 1971 69.39 01:12:03 2 Y
    Dagmar Merkova QOC 1970 59.10 01:24:36 2 Y
    Ann MacMullan DVOA 1970 44.50 01:52:22 2 Y
    Fiona O'Brien 0 44.49 01:52:23 2 Y
    Anna Fichman Ramblers 1970 42.22 01:58:26 2 Y
    Sandy Ahlswede DVOA 1970 26.35 03:09:46 2 Y
    Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 100.94 00:49:32 1 Y
    Corinne Mayland DVOA 1972 69.57 01:11:52 1 Y
    Abbigail May SAGE 1971 65.46 01:16:23 1 Y


F45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 23 Marketa Graham OOC 1964 78.21 01:03:56 7 Y
2 44 Albina Zakrevski HVO 1966 67.34 01:14:15 5 Y
3 55 Cornelia Coolen BAOC 1968 64.36 01:17:41 4 Y
4 70 Kirsten Moller 1965 54.83 01:31:11 6 Y
5 75 Lisa Carr NTOA 1966 46.61 01:47:17 5 Y
    Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 94.32 00:53:01 3 Y
    Eija Hannuksela 1968 82.25 01:00:48 3 Y
    Charlotte MacNaughton FWOC 1967 62.38 01:20:09 3 Y
    Elena Logvina UKR 1968 54.33 01:32:01 3 Y
    Sandy Tetreault 1965 57.86 01:26:25 2 Y
    Sue Dekany LAOC 1968 46.94 01:46:30 2 Y
    Starr Waddington 1966 0.00 2 Y
    Mairead Young HVO 1967 50.47 01:39:04 1 Y


F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 46 Mary Jones OK 1963 67.11 01:14:30 9 Y
2 51 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 65.66 01:16:09 6 Y
3 57 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 63.88 01:18:16 4 Y
4 64 Anne Billman 1959 56.45 01:28:34 7 Y
5 68 Anne Teutsch OOC 1958 55.25 01:30:30 5 Y
6 71 Laurie Collinsworth ROC 1961 53.54 01:33:23 4 Y
7 72 Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 53.24 01:33:54 7 Y
8 78 Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 45.20 01:50:38 4 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 87.44 00:57:11 3 Y
    Peggy Dickison OK 1960 78.92 01:03:21 3 Y
    Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 61.28 01:21:36 3 Y
    Eileen Breseman COC 1960 59.21 01:24:26 3 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 56.49 01:28:31 3 Y
    Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 55.98 01:29:19 3 Y
    Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 48.89 01:42:16 3 Y
    Carol Schick-Lyda Truckee 1949 41.48 02:00:32 3 Y
    Nancy Devine COC 1963 38.22 02:10:49 3 Y
    Robi Mulford BAOC 1958 38.00 02:11:34 3 Y
    Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 36.38 02:17:26 3 Y
    Sherry Timmerman Truckee 1960 25.22 03:18:17 3 Y
    Sandy Fillebrown DVOA 1954 62.98 01:19:23 2 Y
    Vibeke Edsen 1962 58.17 01:25:57 2 Y
    Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 54.79 01:31:16 2 Y
    Erin Binder MNOC 1960 52.81 01:34:41 2 Y
    Judith Karpinski NEOC 1950 43.92 01:53:50 2 Y
    Johanna Merrissq BAOC 1950 61.90 01:20:47 1 Y
    Keg Good QOC 1957 59.44 01:24:07 1 Y
    Allison VanAkkeren GMOC 1961 44.05 01:53:30 1 Y
    Eva Ruutopold UNO 1963 43.95 01:53:47 1 Y


F-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 8 Molly Kemp OOC 1994 87.06 00:57:26 4 Y
2 66 Julie Keim SVO 1981 55.98 01:29:20 4 Y
    Laura Teutsch OOC 1994 79.70 01:02:44 3 Y
    Emma Waddington 1998 74.81 01:06:50 3 Y
    Danielle Spencer COC 1993 60.81 01:22:14 2 Y
    Elaine Glen Ramblers 1957 30.87 02:42:00 2 Y
    Louise Oram GVOC 1984 113.48 00:44:04 1 Y
    Catherine Hoofd GVOC 0 91.69 00:54:32 1 Y
    Darya Sepandj FWOC 1997 80.47 01:02:08 1 Y
    Jacqueline Bonn SAGE 1975 68.97 01:12:30 1 Y
    Silken Kleer SAGE 0 64.90 01:17:02 1 Y
    Tori Owen FWOC 1991 64.52 01:17:29 1 Y
    Emma Sherwood FWOC 1997 53.97 01:32:38 1 Y
    Alix Stephen FWOC 1997 51.47 01:37:09 1 Y
    Krista Lahtinen 1994 46.99 01:46:24 1 Y
    Abra McNair CROC 1982 46.43 01:47:42 1 Y
    Bridie Pryce FWOC 0 38.66 02:09:21 1 Y
    Laura Collings GVOC 1985 0.00 1 Y
    Yuka Kurokawa 0 0.00 1 Y


M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 13 Robert Graham OOC 1996 83.72 00:59:43 4 Y
2 20 Aleck Breton HVO 1995 79.85 01:02:37 6 Y
3 42 William Phillips QOC 1996 69.68 01:11:46 4 Y
4 86 Austin Franklin GAOC 1996 22.26 03:44:35 4 Y
    Flynn Buxton-Walsh BAOC 0 48.19 01:43:45 3 Y
    Roan McMillan GVOC 1997 88.39 00:56:34 2 Y
    Franko Arevalo 0 58.11 01:26:02 2 Y
    Tiivo Ruutopold UNO 1996 56.72 01:28:09 2 Y
    Jacob Teepen LAOC 1997 56.36 01:28:43 2 Y
    Ondrej Cernin COC 1996 55.05 01:30:49 2 Y
    Matthew Maynard 1995 54.26 01:32:09 2 Y
    Jacob Alvarez LAOC 0 47.51 01:45:14 2 Y
    Christian Canham EMPO 1996 36.03 02:18:47 2 Y
    Jeremy Viele LAOC 1996 33.80 02:27:57 2 Y
    Charles Young LAOC 1996 52.15 01:35:53 1 Y
    Jonathan Imamoto 0 46.29 01:48:01 1 Y
    Robert Edwards 0 38.23 02:10:47 1 Y
    Chris Guerra LAOC 1996 0.00 1 Y


M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 110.59 00:45:13 4 Y
2 6 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 92.09 00:54:18 7 Y
3 7 Tom Overbaugh DVOA 1960 88.19 00:56:42 7 Y
4 10 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 85.65 00:58:23 6 Y
5 11 Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 84.75 00:59:00 5 Y
6 17 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 82.33 01:00:44 6 Y
7 18 Bo Konring 1959 81.41 01:01:25 6 Y
8 27 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 77.66 01:04:23 4 Y
9 31 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 74.50 01:07:07 7 Y
10 32 Robert Hesketh DVOA 1960 74.06 01:07:31 4 Y
11 33 Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 73.62 01:07:55 7 Y
12 38 David Yee NEOC 1963 71.62 01:09:49 4 Y
13 41 Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 70.16 01:11:16 5 Y
14 80 Richard Ebright DVOA 1959 43.57 01:54:46 6 Y
    Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 88.08 00:56:46 3 Y
    Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 86.16 00:58:02 3 Y
    Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 84.61 00:59:06 3 Y
    Randy Kemp OOC 1962 82.97 01:00:16 3 Y
    Misha Kreslavsky BAOC 1961 82.89 01:00:19 3 Y
    Christopher Svoboda CAOC 1960 82.78 01:00:24 3 Y
    Edward Gardner HOC 1962 82.04 01:00:57 3 Y
    Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 76.91 01:05:01 3 Y
    Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 74.46 01:07:09 3 Y
    Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 65.64 01:16:10 3 Y
    Mike Chin LAOC 1960 63.59 01:18:38 3 Y
    Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 62.71 01:19:44 3 Y
    Dermot O'Sullivan 1962 49.88 01:40:15 3 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 48.26 01:43:37 3 Y
    Rick Shane GAOC 1961 44.14 01:53:16 3 Y
    Bob Forgrave COC 1962 31.53 02:38:34 3 Y
    Mats Jansson GCO 1961 89.57 00:55:49 2 Y
    Alar Ruutopold UNO 1959 84.16 00:59:25 2 Y
    Pierre Tetreault 1963 69.91 01:11:31 2 Y
    Duane Adams GAOC 1959 52.28 01:35:38 2 Y
    Scott Moore LAOC 1959 41.75 01:59:45 2 Y
    Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 36.87 02:15:36 2 Y
    Einar Viddal EOOC 1940 72.69 01:08:47 1 Y
    Jeremy Gordon GVOC 1962 62.30 01:20:16 1 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 61.81 01:20:54 1 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 59.00 01:24:45 1 Y
    Richard Staudt COC 1958 51.42 01:37:15 1 Y


M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 95.65 00:52:17 7 Y
2 5 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 92.11 00:54:17 7 Y
3 9 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 86.76 00:57:38 7 Y
4 12 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 84.25 00:59:21 9 Y
5 15 Tom Strat QOC 1955 82.98 01:00:15 7 Y
6 21 Greg Lennon QOC 1957 78.93 01:03:21 5 Y
7 25 Carl Childs GMOC 1956 77.85 01:04:13 7 Y
8 26 John Campbell DVOA 0 77.75 01:04:19 4 Y
9 29 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 76.60 01:05:17 7 Y
10 34 Craig Weber HVO 1954 73.53 01:08:00 7 Y
11 36 Kean Williams COC 1958 72.28 01:09:11 5 Y
12 45 Glenn Birnie 1954 67.20 01:14:24 6 Y
13 49 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 66.32 01:15:23 5 Y
14 52 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 65.07 01:16:50 6 Y
15 61 Pete Bundschuh UNO 1955 60.82 01:22:13 7 Y
16 63 Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 57.72 01:26:38 5 Y
17 65 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 56.22 01:28:57 7 Y
18 76 Robert Buraczynski CNYO 1955 45.79 01:49:12 4 Y
19 81 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 40.58 02:03:13 5 Y
    Ernst Linder UNO 1954 88.93 00:56:14 3 Y
    Rick Breseman COC 1955 83.49 00:59:53 3 Y
    Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 79.92 01:02:34 3 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 73.98 01:07:35 3 Y
    Werner Haag BAOC 1955 72.20 01:09:15 3 Y
    Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 69.45 01:12:00 3 Y
    Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 54 57.12 01:27:32 3 Y
    Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 47.57 01:45:06 3 Y
    Aims Coney NEOC 1954 42.68 01:57:09 3 Y
    Peter Olsten BAOC 1956 30.06 02:46:20 3 Y
    Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 81.06 01:01:41 2 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 78.52 01:03:41 2 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 70.36 01:11:04 2 Y
    Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 59.26 01:24:23 2 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 56.00 01:29:17 2 Y
    Allan Pincus LAOC 1955 52.10 01:35:58 2 Y
    Eric Teutsch OOC 1955 45.90 01:48:56 2 Y
    Scott Schmitz LAOC 1957 43.06 01:56:07 2 Y
    Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 42.00 01:59:03 2 Y
    Joe Mokszycki HVO 1955 76.74 01:05:09 1 Y
    Jouko Lahtinen 1957 67.98 01:13:33 1 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 65.75 01:16:03 1 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 39.28 02:07:17 1 Y
    Viktor Frolov BAOC 0 0.00 1 Y


M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 14 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 83.53 00:59:52 7 Y
2 16 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 82.84 01:00:21 7 Y
3 24 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 78.20 01:03:56 7 Y
4 37 David Hunter EMPO 1949 72.22 01:09:14 7 Y
5 39 Kenneth Walker Sr CSU 1949 70.34 01:11:05 9 Y
6 43 Peter Dady CNYO 1951 68.60 01:12:53 7 Y
7 50 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1950 65.84 01:15:57 6 Y
8 54 Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 64.38 01:17:40 7 Y
9 58 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 62.54 01:19:57 8 Y
10 62 Joseph Huberman BOK 1950 60.12 01:23:10 5 Y
11 67 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 55.57 01:29:59 7 Y
12 69 Bob Fink DVOA 1950 55.11 01:30:44 4 Y
13 73 Gary Smith QOC 1952 51.70 01:36:43 6 Y
14 74 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 51.34 01:37:24 6 Y
15 79 Edward Niemann DVOA 1950 45.10 01:50:52 6 Y
16 84 Ian Shields BOK 1949 37.17 02:14:31 5 Y
    Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 82.47 01:00:38 3 Y
    Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 75.03 01:06:39 3 Y
    Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 73.60 01:07:56 3 Y
    Jim Pugh 1951 70.91 01:10:31 3 Y
    John Harbuck EWOC 1945 69.13 01:12:19 3 Y
    Scott Turner NEOC 1948 68.99 01:12:29 3 Y
    Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 68.29 01:13:13 3 Y
    Michael Schuh COC 1952 61.72 01:21:01 3 Y
    Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 55.98 01:29:19 3 Y
    Jim Blanchard 1950 54.39 01:31:55 3 Y
    David Rogers CROC 1949 48.31 01:43:29 3 Y
    Ole Bergset CTOC 1944 42.19 01:58:31 3 Y
    John Beck EWOC 1949 22.96 03:37:46 3 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 62.09 01:20:32 2 Y
    Don Ross TOC 1953 62.07 01:20:33 2 Y
    Ron Hudson LAOC 0 60.29 01:22:56 2 Y
    Larry Zygo ROC 1950 47.90 01:44:23 2 Y
    Jostein Grepstad 1951 41.50 02:00:29 2 Y
    Eric Bressler LIOC 1950 41.38 02:00:49 2 Y
    Roger Lott 1950 34.41 02:25:17 2 Y
    William Smathers LAOC 1952 29.05 02:52:08 2 Y
    Thayer Raines EMPO 1953 0.00 2 Y
    Geraint Edmunds EOOC 1947 93.78 00:53:19 1 Y
    Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 92.89 00:53:50 1 Y
    Greg Yarkie EOOC 1946 84.03 00:59:30 1 Y
    Philip Wallensteen 0 82.49 01:00:37 1 Y
    George Pugh GVOC 1949 82.10 01:00:54 1 Y
    Allan Stradeski SAGE 0 77.36 01:04:38 1 Y
    Bruce Rennie GVOC 1951 77.36 01:04:38 1 Y
    Richard Nietupski WCOC 1947 59.79 01:23:37 1 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 59.76 01:23:40 1 Y
    Ernie Carson SAGE 0 46.46 01:47:37 1 Y
    Peter Gray SAGE 0 37.60 02:12:58 1 Y
    Bruce Inglis GVOC 0 0.00 1 Y


M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 83 Mark Cichonski COK 1966 38.19 02:10:56 4 Y
    Ryan Breseman COC 1990 61.49 01:21:19 3 Y
    Brian Hauck CROC 1965 43.18 01:55:48 3 Y
    Alexander Bass HVO 1980 63.32 01:18:58 2 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 43.28 01:55:32 2 Y
    Erin Schirm BAOC 1989 75.93 01:05:51 1 Y
    Michael Lyons ROC 1963 54.85 01:31:09 1 Y
    Adam Smith ROC 1977 38.50 02:09:53 1 Y
    George Dalakos 1971 31.01 02:41:13 1 Y