Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Apr 07, 2013

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Carl Underwood NEOC 1993 100.12 00:59:56 8 Y
2 8 Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 91.31 01:05:42 7 Y
3 10 Matej Sebo BAOC 1996 89.06 01:07:22 6 Y
4 12 Nathan Ohrwaschel DVOA 1993 87.32 01:08:43 14 Y
5 16 Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 84.50 01:11:00 9 Y
6 19 Mathew Rogers COC 1996 83.40 01:11:57 9 Y
7 23 Zachary Barker DVOA 1994 82.40 01:12:49 14 Y
8 26 Matthew Stout GAOC 1995 82.01 01:13:10 12 Y
9 33 Connor Frost GAOC 1994 79.35 01:15:37 10 Y
10 44 Jacob Grant USMAOC 1993 75.94 01:19:01 9 Y
11 46 William Miller USMAOC 1993 75.56 01:19:24 9 Y
12 48 Austin Fowler GAOC 1996 75.14 01:19:51 5 Y
13 52 Michael Laraia MNOC 1996 73.07 01:22:07 6 Y
14 58 John Stabler USMAOC 1996 71.10 01:24:24 10 Y
15 61 Chase Thatcher DVOA 1996 69.51 01:26:19 4 Y
16 63 Noah Van Gorder GAOC 1997 67.60 01:28:46 9 Y
17 66 Matt Barrett PTOC 1994 66.08 01:30:48 6 Y
18 69 Addison Bosley OCIN 1997 64.82 01:32:34 6 Y
19 73 Sam Thompson USMAOC 1993 61.72 01:37:13 4 Y
20 77 Anthony Ciccarello GAOC 1994 60.16 01:39:44 6 Y
21 79 Aaron Reitenour HOC 1994 59.39 01:41:01 4 Y
22 80 Daniel O'Leary NEOC 1996 59.39 01:41:02 6 Y
23 81 David Inglis COC 1994 58.68 01:42:15 4 Y
24 83 Andrew Spencer COC 1993 58.56 01:42:28 5 Y
25 90 Cody Stamm USMAOC 1993 55.65 01:47:49 4 Y
26 92 Brett Fregia HOC 1994 53.64 01:51:51 5 Y
27 101 Cameron Devine COC 1994 50.32 01:59:14 4 Y
28 104 Joshua Escobar FLO 1996 48.07 02:04:49 4 Y
29 105 Simon Barbe COC 1995 47.88 02:05:19 4 Y
30 106 Nathan Keels FLO 1996 46.70 02:08:28 4 Y
31 116 Jaisen Gil GAOC 1995 34.69 02:52:57 4 Y
32 117 Austin Neal OLOU 1995 32.64 03:03:49 4 Y
33 119 Cody Kickertz HOC 1996 27.00 03:42:12 4 Y
34 120 Ryan Offerman OLOU 1996 26.87 03:43:20 4 Y
    Ethan Childs GMOC 1994 100.92 00:59:27 3 Y
    Joe Barrett PTOC 1996 71.62 01:23:47 3 Y
    Josh Hilberg QOC 1994 35.59 02:48:37 3 Y
    Carl Adams USMAOC 1993 67.94 01:28:19 2 Y
    Cody Ball GAOC 1993 66.91 01:29:40 2 Y
    Adam Caplan-Bricker NEOC 1993 65.76 01:31:14 2 Y
    Travis Wood GAOC 1995 62.18 01:36:30 2 Y
    Cody Garst OLOU 1993 60.91 01:38:30 2 Y
    Ross Bretherton COC 1996 58.69 01:42:14 2 Y
    Colin Butler GAOC 1998 56.14 01:46:53 2 Y
    Chase Crowell OLOU 1995 56.04 01:47:04 2 Y
    Joshua Culbreath GAOC 1994 54.83 01:49:26 2 Y
    Chris Vasquez GAOC 1996 54.66 01:49:46 2 Y
    Nat Mayer COC 1993 52.73 01:53:47 2 Y
    Tim Randolph COC 1995 52.61 01:54:02 2 Y
    Holt Esslinger GAOC 1997 52.33 01:54:40 2 Y
    Jonathan Hallsted BAOC 1994 52.08 01:55:13 2 Y
    Trevor Smits GAOC 1994 50.33 01:59:13 2 Y
    Alec Glassford COC 1994 50.10 01:59:46 2 Y
    Alex Wade COC 1994 47.49 02:06:20 2 Y
    Ian Givens OLOU 1995 46.39 02:09:21 2 Y
    Denis Betev COC 1995 46.13 02:10:04 2 Y
    Robert Kaczorowski QOC 1993 45.84 02:10:54 2 Y
    Andrew Whipple COC 1994 45.01 02:13:18 2 Y
    Caleb Osborne GAOC 1994 44.88 02:13:41 2 Y
    Jared Chrisman NTOA 1995 43.53 02:17:50 2 Y
    Tony Bradley ALTOS 1996 42.90 02:19:51 2 Y
    Isaiah Missey ALTOS 1995 42.79 02:20:14 2 Y
    Gabriel Johnson GAOC 1993 42.69 02:20:32 2 Y
    Riley Hoy HOC 1997 42.60 02:20:51 2 Y
    William Phillips QOC 1996 42.20 02:22:10 2 Y
    Aaron Poe OLOU 1996 41.66 02:24:02 2 Y
    Noah Fry OLOU 1996 41.29 02:25:20 2 Y
    Gregory Kaczorowski QOC 1994 39.58 02:31:36 2 Y
    David Waddington GAOC 1995 39.39 02:32:19 2 Y
    Angel Rodriquez NTOA 1994 39.01 02:33:48 2 Y
    Robert Baird QOC 1994 36.00 02:46:40 2 Y
    Dillion Morvel OLOU 1994 35.25 02:50:13 2 Y
    Stice Frint OLOU 1995 34.30 02:54:55 2 Y
    Angel Rodriguez 1994 33.57 02:58:44 2 Y
    Nicholas Fisser NTOA 1994 33.51 02:59:03 2 Y
    Zack Witt ALTOS 1995 32.63 03:03:54 2 Y
    Jacob Johnson HOC 1994 31.97 03:07:39 2 Y
    Matthew Herrington 1994 30.92 03:14:03 2 Y
    Noah Dixon QOC 1995 29.82 03:21:12 2 Y
    Evan Wisto OLOU 1996 29.43 03:23:51 2 Y
    Anthony Piunti HOC 1997 28.80 03:28:21 2 Y
    Austin Franklin GAOC 1996 27.96 03:34:34 2 Y
    Caleb Platts GAOC 1994 26.68 03:44:52 2 Y
    Christopher Vasquez FLO 1996 26.54 03:46:07 2 Y
    Garrett Ursiny QOC 1995 25.85 03:52:07 2 Y
    Dalton Herring HOC 1998 24.96 04:00:24 2 Y
    Jim Brooks COC 1995 24.02 04:09:47 2 Y
    Aaron Leix GAOC 1996 23.71 04:13:02 2 Y
    Nicholas Braches NTOA 1994 21.79 04:35:20 2 Y
    Flynn Buxton-Walsh BAOC 0 21.69 04:36:40 2 Y
    Aaron Conway OLOU 1996 21.55 04:38:29 2 Y
    Nicholas Pebworth NTOA 1993 21.44 04:39:52 2 Y
    Andrew Nelson PTOC 1994 20.56 04:51:53 2 Y
    Charles Pietzke COC 1994 19.75 05:03:51 2 Y
    Ryan Mapes COC 1994 18.68 05:21:13 2 Y
    Angel Gutierrez PTOC 1996 16.94 05:54:14 2 Y
    Joe Sorden PTOC 1996 15.27 06:33:02 2 Y
    John Hayden OLOU 1995 14.74 06:47:05 2 Y
    Nick Barclay COC 1995 14.55 06:52:16 2 Y
    Gavin Nadong COC 1994 14.33 06:58:35 2 Y
    Brandon Hardy 1994 13.06 07:39:29 2 Y
    Jon Winkelman PTOC 1994 12.82 07:47:51 2 Y
    Jacob Blackwell PTOC 1993 10.98 09:06:41 2 Y
    Brett Deffner 1997 10.18 09:49:07 2 Y
    Tucker Sellers PTOC 1995 9.86 10:08:25 2 Y
    Cameron Niblock 1995 8.65 11:33:19 2 Y
    Garrett Rivas 1996 0.00 2 Y
    Charles Chappell OLOU 1995 0.00 2 Y
    Kyle Higgins COC 1995 0.00 2 Y
    Gabriel Estrada HOC 1997 0.00 2 Y
    Kevin George PTOC 1996 0.00 2 Y
    Robert Martin COC 1994 0.00 2 Y
    Samuel Herron COC 1994 0.00 2 Y
    Michael Khinotskiy COC 1995 46.52 02:08:58 1 Y
    Louis Severini PTOC 1994 23.85 04:11:33 1 Y
    Robert Frank DVOA 1993 0.00 1 Y


F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Alison Crocker CROC 1984 102.63 00:58:28 9 Y
2 9 Iliana Ilieva QOC 1984 90.25 01:06:29 5 Y
3 11 Louise Oram GVOC 1984 88.29 01:07:57 5 Y
4 14 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 85.53 01:10:09 11 Y
5 18 Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 84.31 01:11:10 7 Y
6 22 Becky Carlyle WCOC 1983 82.63 01:12:37 11 Y
7 24 Jenny Bengtsson OK 1990 82.31 01:12:54 6 Y
8 36 Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 78.35 01:16:35 5 Y
9 41 Pam James 1966 76.43 01:18:30 8 Y
10 42 Cristina Luis TSN 1979 76.35 01:18:35 6 Y
11 43 Carol Walker Truckee 1988 76.27 01:18:40 12 Y
12 54 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 72.50 01:22:46 8 Y
13 64 Anna Shafer-Skelton CSU 1989 66.67 01:29:59 5 Y
14 71 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 63.02 01:35:13 5 Y
15 74 Corinne Porter-Taugher QOC 1984 61.70 01:37:15 9 Y
16 75 Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 61.66 01:37:18 7 Y
17 78 Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 59.87 01:40:13 6 Y
18 84 Susan Grandjean CROC 1973 58.35 01:42:50 4 Y
19 87 Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 56.99 01:45:17 5 Y
20 91 Amber Tomas QOC 1981 54.84 01:49:25 5 Y
21 98 Linda Kohn ROC 1950 52.44 01:54:26 7 Y
22 107 Gina Nuss COC 1984 45.78 02:11:04 4 Y
23 108 McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1992 45.46 02:11:59 4 Y
24 112 Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 41.67 02:24:00 5 Y
25 113 Debbie Nicholl HVO 1982 39.81 02:30:43 7 Y
26 114 Meghan Rance 1985 39.43 02:32:10 5 Y
27 118 Jill Johansson 1990 31.66 03:09:31 4 Y
    Emma Johansson 1981 103.04 00:58:14 3 Y
    Samantha Saeger NEOC 1982 94.69 01:03:22 3 Y
    Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 84.55 01:10:58 3 Y
    Elin Dahlin 1981 83.58 01:11:47 3 Y
    Marie Arnesson WCOC 1982 78.68 01:16:16 3 Y
    Alison Campbell DVOA 1991 77.57 01:17:21 3 Y
    Tori Borish COC 1989 71.12 01:24:22 3 Y
    Pia Webb CSU 1971 71.05 01:24:27 3 Y
    Molly Kemp OOC 1994 68.71 01:27:19 3 Y
    Rosalind Hussey 1987 67.58 01:28:47 3 Y
    Galyna Petrenko UKR 1979 63.37 01:34:41 3 Y
    Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 62.77 01:35:35 3 Y
    Sarah-Jane Barrable 1984 61.93 01:36:53 3 Y
    Kathy Bullard CAOC 1972 57.50 01:44:21 3 Y
    Wai Lan Iris Lui 83 56.77 01:45:41 3 Y
    Karin Fagerlind 1979 56.25 01:46:40 3 Y
    Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 54.54 01:50:01 3 Y
    Victoria Campbell COC 1974 53.73 01:51:40 3 Y
    Sara Johansson 1981 53.73 01:51:40 3 Y
    Charlotte MacNaughton FWOC 1967 53.34 01:52:29 3 Y
    Jennifer Anderson OOC 1986 51.07 01:57:29 3 Y
    Ekaterina Orekhova BAOC 0 44.97 02:13:26 3 Y
    Rebecca Jensen COC 1985 34.34 02:54:44 3 Y
    Leslie Rojas HOC 1995 15.33 06:31:24 3 Y
    Jenny Arvidsson DVOA 1975 84.30 01:11:10 2 Y
    Kamilla Olaussen 1993 82.41 01:12:49 2 Y
    Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 75.15 01:19:51 2 Y
    Karen Williams Middleton CSU 1975 70.69 01:24:53 2 Y
    Anna Bringle GAOC 1973 65.18 01:32:03 2 Y
    Andrea Balakova GVOC 1977 63.19 01:34:57 2 Y
    Emily Korsch SLOC 1984 63.07 01:35:08 2 Y
    Kerstin Burnett YOA 1992 62.82 01:35:30 2 Y
    Tori Owen FWOC 1991 57.47 01:44:24 2 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 56.22 01:46:43 2 Y
    Rachel Furman IRVOC 1983 53.65 01:51:51 2 Y
    Jacqueline Bonn SAGE 1975 52.62 01:54:02 2 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 52.35 01:54:36 2 Y
    Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 52.24 01:54:52 2 Y
    Alison Price GVOC 1985 51.29 01:56:58 2 Y
    Thaiane Couto 1986 43.12 02:19:09 2 Y
    Carolyn Atwood RMOC 1986 41.94 02:23:03 2 Y
    Inna Balutina COC 1979 26.88 03:43:14 2 Y
    Kim Chou CAOC 1981 21.03 04:45:16 2 Y
    Mary MacLeod NEOC 88 0.00 2 Y
    Elsa Ekelin 77 76.25 01:18:41 1 Y
    Penny DeMoss BAOC 1950 62.77 01:35:36 1 Y
    Darya Sepandj FWOC 1997 61.90 01:36:56 1 Y
    Helene Omdal FWOC 1996 57.41 01:44:31 1 Y
    Stephanie Ross OCIN 1970 56.03 01:47:05 1 Y
    Janet Tryson EMPO 1953 48.22 02:04:26 1 Y
    Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 47.47 02:06:23 1 Y
    Celine Bourdon 1978 46.45 02:09:11 1 Y
    Marie-Josee Parayre BAOC 1974 41.90 02:23:11 1 Y
    Caroline Luis CSU 1982 31.08 03:13:04 1 Y
    Kelsey Gray COC 1995 0.00 1 Y
    Shara Feld COC 1985 0.00 1 Y
    Eleanor Pachaud BAOC 1982 0.00 1 Y
    Kattis Astrom QOC 1978 0.00 1 Y


M35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 31 Pete Curtis MNOC 1974 80.50 01:14:32 4 Y
2 35 Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 78.81 01:16:08 5 Y
3 49 Mark Prior BAOC 1975 73.52 01:21:37 4 Y
4 50 Videlin Aleksiev QOC 1973 73.46 01:21:41 13 Y
5 59 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 70.60 01:24:59 11 Y
6 97 Raymond Chung TOC 1962 52.97 01:53:17 11 Y
7 99 Paul Regan UNO 1959 52.17 01:55:01 4 Y
8 115 Stanimir Pandelov CAOC 1974 35.11 02:50:52 4 Y
    Nevin French OOC 1975 73.98 01:21:06 3 Y
    Sagi Levy HVO 1977 68.48 01:27:37 3 Y
    Andres Vesilind 1977 52.63 01:54:00 3 Y
    Graham Brew BAOC 1974 51.01 01:57:37 3 Y
    Jason Pilcher 1974 32.60 03:04:03 3 Y
    Tor Gunnar Aksland FWOC 1972 99.06 01:00:34 2 Y
    Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 88.96 01:07:27 2 Y
    Andrei Karpov MNOC 1977 73.06 01:22:07 2 Y
    Dim Paulau DVOA 1974 67.49 01:28:54 2 Y
    Jan Merka QOC 1973 65.22 01:32:00 2 Y
    Geoffrey Krukar WCOC 76 56.04 01:47:04 2 Y
    Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 55.35 01:48:25 2 Y
    James Richardson OOC 1973 52.95 01:53:19 2 Y
    Tyler Frederickson COC 1974 48.26 02:04:19 2 Y
    Udaya Bollineni DVOA 1973 46.62 02:08:43 2 Y
    James Scarborough BAOC 74 42.39 02:21:33 2 Y
    Jason Shirk 1972 21.93 04:33:34 2 Y
    Sean McCafferty USMAOC 1973 21.24 04:42:32 2 Y
    Ilkka Leppavuori GAOC 77 107.32 00:55:54 1 Y
    Jon Marsden 1974 92.01 01:05:13 1 Y
    Ivan Petrov CAOC 1973 68.29 01:27:52 1 Y
    Jerry Hicks EMPO 1976 37.53 02:39:53 1 Y
    Henrik Hellborg 1976 30.33 03:17:49 1 Y
    Magnus Arvidsson DVOA 1973 0.00 1 Y
    Stephen Fluegel WCOC 1958 0.00 1 Y


M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 6 Vadim Masalkov DVOA 1969 94.21 01:03:41 5 Y
2 25 Laszlo Kolyvek COC 1968 82.28 01:12:55 4 Y
3 56 Mark Walmsley CVOC 1969 72.02 01:23:19 4 Y
4 57 Sergey Dobretsov ROC 1972 71.56 01:23:51 6 Y
5 82 Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 1972 58.65 01:42:18 5 Y
6 93 Douglas Swank EMPO 1968 53.60 01:51:57 4 Y
7 96 John Crowther RMOC 1968 53.03 01:53:08 5 Y
8 100 James Trautmann WPOC 1972 52.16 01:55:02 6 Y
9 121 David Aaronson 1971 25.24 03:57:41 4 Y
    Wim Vervoort 1969 94.68 01:03:22 3 Y
    Rudy Rooman 69 89.20 01:07:16 3 Y
    Andy Hall NEOC 1971 84.02 01:11:24 3 Y
    Adrian Owens GMOC 1968 68.36 01:27:46 3 Y
    Adrian Turcanu OOC 1968 65.63 01:31:26 3 Y
    Chris Sigvaldason EOOC 1970 50.61 01:58:33 3 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 49.16 02:02:03 3 Y
    Troy Bozarth RMOC 1971 78.47 01:16:28 2 Y
    Pavel Korniliev ROC 1968 74.51 01:20:32 2 Y
    Shawn Vaughan GAOC 1971 54.83 01:49:26 2 Y
    Bryan Niehaus SLOC 1972 54.14 01:50:49 2 Y
    Adam Rudner OOC 1970 51.95 01:55:30 2 Y
    Kelly Spurlock MVOC 1968 49.21 02:01:56 2 Y
    Keith Hulsey GAOC 1970 46.79 02:08:13 2 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 46.03 02:10:21 2 Y
    Colby Rickard RMOC 1969 42.95 02:19:43 2 Y
    Johan Hansson 1971 31.93 03:07:56 2 Y
    Christian Wehrli 1968 31.81 03:08:39 2 Y
    Chuck White CAOC 1972 24.98 04:00:10 2 Y
    Hans Fransson 1972 93.75 01:04:00 1 Y
    Mattias Vangbo BAOC 1969 86.42 01:09:26 1 Y
    Tobias Tornqvist BAOC 1971 84.80 01:10:45 1 Y
    Donald McCarthy 1972 80.57 01:14:28 1 Y
    Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 76.21 01:18:44 1 Y
    Zbynek Cernin COC 1969 70.93 01:24:35 1 Y
    Jonathan Owens Truckee 0 66.76 01:29:53 1 Y
    Igor Guskov SMOC 1971 62.39 01:36:11 1 Y
    Francis Boscoe EMPO 1968 60.40 01:39:20 1 Y
    Nik Weber GCO 1969 56.59 01:46:01 1 Y
    Robin Gustafsson BAOC 0 54.90 01:49:18 1 Y
    Lyndon Heywood COC 1972 48.39 02:03:59 1 Y
    Edward Lent GAOC 1971 41.58 02:24:18 1 Y
    Peter Yeomans DVOA 1968 0.00 1 Y


M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 97.24 01:01:42 10 Y
2 4 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 96.49 01:02:11 5 Y
3 5 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 96.44 01:02:13 5 Y
4 13 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 86.22 01:09:35 7 Y
5 17 Ted Good QOC 1964 84.40 01:11:05 9 Y
6 20 David Frei MNOC 1964 82.81 01:12:27 4 Y
7 21 J-J Cote LROC 1961 82.64 01:12:36 7 Y
8 27 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 81.99 01:13:11 10 Y
9 30 Randy Kemp OOC 1962 80.63 01:14:25 5 Y
10 34 Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 78.84 01:16:06 4 Y
11 37 Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 77.07 01:17:51 6 Y
12 45 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 75.77 01:19:11 7 Y
13 53 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 72.68 01:22:33 5 Y
14 55 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 72.13 01:23:11 5 Y
15 62 Joseph Sackett Jr CAOC 1965 68.87 01:27:07 8 Y
16 65 Peter Wentzel MNOC 1967 66.19 01:30:39 4 Y
17 67 Robert Minto ICO 1966 65.77 01:31:14 13 Y
18 68 Michael Hendricks USMAOC 1964 65.28 01:31:55 5 Y
19 70 Joseph Sackett CAOC 1965 64.56 01:32:56 6 Y
20 72 David Onkst QOC 1962 62.72 01:35:40 5 Y
21 76 Paul Carson Truckee 1962 60.62 01:38:59 4 Y
22 85 Carl Muench QOC 1964 58.13 01:43:13 5 Y
23 86 David Yee NEOC 1963 57.09 01:45:06 11 Y
24 89 Michael Lyons ROC 1963 56.00 01:47:09 5 Y
25 94 Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 53.55 01:52:03 5 Y
26 95 Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 53.13 01:52:56 7 Y
27 102 Daniel Bond VOC 1964 50.27 01:59:22 6 Y
28 109 Francis Hogle QOC 1944 44.99 02:13:22 4 Y
29 110 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 44.60 02:14:32 7 Y
30 111 Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 42.17 02:22:18 4 Y
    Wiet Laenen 1964 88.53 01:07:46 3 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 74.15 01:20:55 3 Y
    Oyvind Naess COC 1966 68.06 01:28:09 3 Y
    Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 65.23 01:31:59 3 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 59.72 01:40:28 3 Y
    Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 1964 59.66 01:40:34 3 Y
    Alexander Izzo SMOC 1963 53.48 01:52:11 3 Y
    Jeff Luteyn CAOC 1967 53.34 01:52:29 3 Y
    David Waller BOK 1956 51.59 01:56:18 3 Y
    Ulrik Illum 1965 49.67 02:00:48 3 Y
    Erik Van Dyck 1964 48.13 02:04:39 3 Y
    Robert Svoboda FWOC 1965 44.47 02:14:55 3 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 44.20 02:15:44 3 Y
    Niall MacConaill OOC 1967 43.51 02:17:54 3 Y
    Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 36.74 02:43:18 3 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 36.59 02:44:00 3 Y
    Mikell Platt LROC 1958 90.63 01:06:12 2 Y
    Martin Okle 1966 80.75 01:14:18 2 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 80.16 01:14:51 2 Y
    Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 69.92 01:25:49 2 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 65.68 01:31:21 2 Y
    Sturle Omdal FWOC 1962 64.97 01:32:21 2 Y
    Michael Bruns CROC 1965 61.54 01:37:30 2 Y
    Leonid Rokhinson 1967 61.14 01:38:08 2 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 60.37 01:39:23 2 Y
    Jan Urban COC 1963 57.52 01:44:19 2 Y
    Len Policelli DVOA 1964 55.72 01:47:40 2 Y
    William Langton SLOC 1963 54.40 01:50:18 2 Y
    Mike Waddington 1967 49.79 02:00:30 2 Y
    Alan Sauvage COC 1963 48.86 02:02:49 2 Y
    Richard Wood RMOC 1963 47.10 02:07:24 2 Y
    James Tasker NEOC 1959 40.54 02:27:59 2 Y
    Yuriy Bulka 1968 33.77 02:57:40 2 Y
    Antonio Hernandez NTOA 1967 0.00 2 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 88.56 01:07:45 1 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 85.51 01:10:10 1 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 77.40 01:17:31 1 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 76.65 01:18:17 1 Y
    Ants Turban 64 74.74 01:20:17 1 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 68.59 01:27:29 1 Y
    Brendan O'Brien 0 67.57 01:28:48 1 Y
    Eric Buckley SLOC 1963 66.97 01:29:35 1 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 61.64 01:37:20 1 Y
    Christopher Svoboda CAOC 1960 59.98 01:40:02 1 Y
    Peter Williamson OOC 1966 57.69 01:44:00 1 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 56.81 01:45:37 1 Y
    Jeff Grove COC 1964 54.27 01:50:33 1 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 50.83 01:58:02 1 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1957 40.62 02:27:43 1 Y
    Eric Smith CNYO 1943 39.13 02:33:19 1 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 37.49 02:40:02 1 Y
    Kean Williams COC 1958 0.00 1 Y


M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Alexander Bergstrom OOC 1995 92.66 01:04:45 6 Y
2 15 Adam Woods GVOC 1994 85.28 01:10:21 5 Y
3 28 Theodore Fong USMAOC 1992 81.03 01:14:03 5 Y
4 29 John Hensley Williams USMAOC 1992 80.73 01:14:19 4 Y
5 32 Andrew Eck USMAOC 1991 79.40 01:15:34 4 Y
6 38 Nolan Miles USMAOC 1991 77.04 01:17:53 4 Y
7 39 Zachary Schroeder USMAOC 1991 76.59 01:18:21 4 Y
8 40 William Riley McDonald USMAOC 92 76.58 01:18:21 5 Y
9 47 James O'Keefe USMAOC 1992 75.52 01:19:27 7 Y
10 51 Ian Jones DVOA 1990 73.44 01:21:42 4 Y
11 60 Donald LeBlanc USMAOC 1992 69.56 01:26:15 4 Y
12 88 Richard Y Ebright DVOA 1993 56.22 01:46:44 5 Y
13 103 Mark McCormick USMAOC 1991 49.45 02:01:20 4 Y
    Trevor Bray YOA 1995 85.66 01:10:03 3 Y
    Radu Greavu 1985 65.00 01:32:18 3 Y
    Daniel Raam 88 31.37 03:11:15 3 Y
    Keith Andersen USMAOC 1990 97.31 01:01:39 2 Y
    Charles Whitaker USMAOC 1991 88.01 01:08:10 2 Y
    Vladimir Gusiatnikov OCIN 0 82.13 01:13:03 2 Y
    Matthew Luehrmann USMAOC 1989 81.21 01:13:53 2 Y
    Jonathan Bangert 1990 77.12 01:17:48 2 Y
    Ayal Parish-Plass 84 76.32 01:18:37 2 Y
    Michael Rodriguez USMAOC 1989 70.06 01:25:39 2 Y
    Janis Zalaiskalns 1988 67.22 01:29:16 2 Y
    John Klaben USMAOC 1990 66.31 01:30:29 2 Y
    Andrew Mitchell USMAOC 1991 62.83 01:35:30 2 Y
    Michael Norris USMAOC 1989 57.84 01:43:44 2 Y
    Aaron Smith OLOU 1981 52.48 01:54:19 2 Y
    Jeffrey Huddle USMAOC 1990 50.12 01:59:43 2 Y
    Brendan Shields CSU 1983 44.06 02:16:10 2 Y
    Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 42.55 02:21:00 2 Y
    William Tucker USMAOC 1990 32.50 03:04:39 2 Y
    Richard Worner ROC 1947 30.23 03:18:28 2 Y
    Brian Sutherland USMAOC 1989 27.22 03:40:26 2 Y
    Andrew Childs GMOC 1992 103.95 00:57:43 1 Y
    Andrew Macken 1981 94.17 01:03:43 1 Y
    Nikolay Nachev COC 1977 87.90 01:08:16 1 Y
    Erin Schirm BAOC 1989 87.73 01:08:23 1 Y
    Ihor Palahnyuk UKR 1986 81.88 01:13:16 1 Y
    James McGrath DVOA 1974 76.68 01:18:15 1 Y
    David Pruden QOC 1955 73.88 01:21:13 1 Y
    Ben Gallup CSU 1982 65.30 01:31:53 1 Y
    Patrick Nuss OK 1980 61.41 01:37:42 1 Y
    John Organek QOC 1944 48.08 02:04:47 1 Y
    Stefano Bertamini 1983 47.58 02:06:06 1 Y
    Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 45.66 02:11:25 1 Y
    Terry Keegan NEOC 39 0.00 1 Y
    William Gauspohl GAOC 92 0.00 1 Y
    Edward Holland OCIN 1979 0.00 1 Y