Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 07, 2013

View Green rankings by course

F-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 17 Meg Parson NEOC 1994 80.30 01:02:16 12 Y
2 36 Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 72.06 01:09:23 17 Y
3 80 Anne Wilkinson BAOC 94 61.16 01:21:45 7 Y
4 95 Dana Breseman COC 1994 57.55 01:26:53 5 Y
5 96 Olivia Golden NTOA 1994 57.14 01:27:30 4 Y
6 101 Addie Nolan QOC 1995 56.75 01:28:07 5 Y
7 106 Danielle Spencer COC 1993 55.47 01:30:09 6 Y
8 112 Barbara Ziolkoski GAOC 1995 54.03 01:32:33 10 Y
9 145 Taylor Sneed HOC 1994 45.19 01:50:38 5 Y
10 149 Jennifer Perry COC 1995 43.98 01:53:41 4 Y
11 173 Alisha Russellburg OLOU 1995 30.10 02:46:06 4 Y
12 179 Kendall Parsons HOC 1995 24.04 03:28:01 4 Y
    Anna Breton HVO 1997 59.65 01:23:49 2 Y
    Katrina Weinmann WPOC 1995 55.14 01:30:40 2 Y
    Melissa Newbry COC 1995 55.14 01:30:41 2 Y
    Mariah Bruns COC 1994 52.50 01:35:14 2 Y
    Ruby Spring BAOC 1995 50.76 01:38:31 2 Y
    Bryn Scharenberg COC 1994 47.79 01:44:37 2 Y
    Leslie Rojas HOC 1995 45.59 01:49:40 2 Y
    Lauren Foley NTOA 1996 41.55 02:00:21 2 Y
    Meredith McCormack-Mager COC 1994 39.28 02:07:17 2 Y
    Katherine Ebright CSU 1993 39.15 02:07:42 2 Y
    Alex Landers GAOC 1994 38.84 02:08:44 2 Y
    Kaity Esslinger GAOC 1997 37.00 02:15:09 2 Y
    Miroslava Cazares NTOA 1996 34.53 02:24:48 2 Y
    Hannah Boshart NTOA 1994 34.25 02:25:58 2 Y
    Hollie Fields ALTOS 1995 32.75 02:32:41 2 Y
    Mirabel Gonzalez HOC 1994 32.55 02:33:36 2 Y
    Rebecca Missey ALTOS 1994 32.39 02:34:23 2 Y
    Arriana Williams GAOC 1994 32.24 02:35:04 2 Y
    Alyssa Reyna NTOA 1994 31.72 02:37:37 2 Y
    Elina Breton HVO 1997 29.66 02:48:35 2 Y
    Danielle Fogle OLOU 1997 28.46 02:55:41 2 Y
    Mache Mason NTOA 1995 27.58 03:01:18 2 Y
    Bronwen Caplinger BAOC 1995 25.22 03:18:16 2 Y
    Abby Brookshire GAOC 1997 23.56 03:32:14 2 Y
    Ashleigh Riddle GAOC 1994 23.53 03:32:30 2 Y
    Madison Mitchell GAOC 1997 21.41 03:53:35 2 Y
    Jacqueline Aguilera NTOA 1996 15.68 05:18:57 2 Y
    Jasmine Tjhung COC 1996 14.55 05:43:42 2 Y
    Linda Ozaki 1999 11.43 07:17:32 2 Y
    Briannia Lackey OLOU 1994 0.00 2 Y
    Steph Bodus COC 1995 0.00 2 Y
    Janet Varela NTOA 1993 0.00 2 Y


F35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 49 Mona Lindsey VOC 1973 66.40 01:15:18 7 Y
2 56 Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 64.61 01:17:24 5 Y
3 100 Victoria Campbell COC 1974 56.91 01:27:51 4 Y
4 105 Svetlana Frolenko DVOA 1973 55.71 01:29:45 6 Y
5 115 Daria Babushok DVOA 1977 53.27 01:33:52 5 Y
6 152 Molly Moilanen MNOC 1976 43.51 01:54:56 4 Y
    Charlotte MacNaughton FWOC 1967 61.38 01:21:27 3 Y
    Laurie Bishop OLOU 1973 42.05 01:58:54 3 Y
    Martina Hulsey GAOC 1977 78.61 01:03:36 2 Y
    Anna Voegele Truckee 1974 73.28 01:08:14 2 Y
    Ann Bryan COC 1975 45.75 01:49:18 2 Y
    Jennifer Geray COC 1972 0.00 2 Y
    Anna Bringle GAOC 1973 85.00 00:58:49 1 Y
    Karen Williams Middleton CSU 1975 82.91 01:00:19 1 Y
    Wendy Johnecheck NEOC 1973 51.73 01:36:39 1 Y
    Ching-hua Chen HVO 1976 30.68 02:42:58 1 Y
    Laura Saucier WCOC 76 0.00 1 Y
    Becky Quinlan COC 1975 0.00 1 Y
    Marie-Josee Parayre BAOC 1974 0.00 1 Y


F40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 25 Pia Webb CSU 1971 77.35 01:04:39 5 Y
2 78 Val Duca STARS 1968 61.19 01:21:42 5 Y
3 129 B Brooke Mann RMOC 1971 49.15 01:41:43 5 Y
4 155 Christine Brew BAOC 1971 42.35 01:58:03 4 Y
    Anatina Schoop Küng 1970 67.03 01:14:36 3 Y
    Berit Aksland FWOC 1972 38.06 02:11:23 3 Y
    Dagmar Merkova QOC 1970 34.71 02:24:04 3 Y
    Alla Mezhevaya CAOC 1970 27.43 03:02:19 3 Y
    Anita Williamson OOC 1970 24.86 03:21:06 3 Y
    Sue Dekany LAOC 1968 43.03 01:56:12 2 Y
    Trinka Gillis BAOC 1971 21.27 03:55:05 2 Y
    Corinne Mayland DVOA 1972 68.43 01:13:04 1 Y
    Georgina Macken 1972 67.11 01:14:31 1 Y
    Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 59.93 01:23:26 1 Y
    Stephanie Ross OCIN 1970 56.60 01:28:21 1 Y
    Sandy Ahlswede DVOA 1970 44.43 01:52:32 1 Y
    Gala Rokhinson 0 41.70 01:59:54 1 Y
    Anja Kahankaa BAOC 0 0.00 1 Y


F45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 86.63 00:57:43 8 Y
2 85 Albina Zakrevski HVO 1966 59.50 01:24:02 5 Y
3 87 Cornelia Coolen BAOC 1968 59.25 01:24:24 4 Y
4 130 Lisa Carr NTOA 1966 49.12 01:41:47 10 Y
5 137 Brenda Blacklock ICO 1965 47.65 01:44:56 13 Y
6 166 Kathy Jo Rufener NEOOC 1968 37.15 02:14:36 6 Y
    Lena Gumaelius 1967 65.08 01:16:50 3 Y
    Marketa Graham OOC 1964 58.06 01:26:07 3 Y
    Angie Barrett PTOC 1967 51.86 01:36:25 3 Y
    Cecilia Weststrom 65 50.25 01:39:31 3 Y
    Julie Cleary HVO 1964 48.29 01:43:32 3 Y
    Nancy Bowers 1967 36.82 02:15:48 3 Y
    Lenka Svoboda FWOC 1965 34.40 02:25:22 3 Y
    Bambi Walmsley QOC 1967 0.00 3 Y
    Velga Zalaiskalna 1963 66.25 01:15:29 2 Y
    Joli Kissling 1963 62.74 01:19:42 2 Y
    Susan DeWitt WCOC 1965 54.59 01:31:36 2 Y
    Stephanie Maclean BAOC 1967 52.26 01:35:41 2 Y
    Elena Logvina UKR 1968 47.44 01:45:24 2 Y
    Ann Davis COC 1963 40.73 02:02:46 2 Y
    Patricia Mace QOC 1963 37.49 02:13:22 2 Y
    Mairead Young HVO 1967 35.30 02:21:40 2 Y
    Sheryl Lehman RMOC 1963 33.88 02:27:34 2 Y
    Michelle Marie Faucher NEOC 1967 29.57 02:49:04 2 Y
    Robin McDowell MNOC 1965 19.27 04:19:29 2 Y
    Irena Stefanova BAOC 0 0.00 1 Y
    Mimi Ruwe OCIN 1967 0.00 1 Y


F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 34 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 73.26 01:08:15 7 Y
2 69 Erin Binder MNOC 1960 62.28 01:20:17 15 Y
3 72 Natalia Deconescu CAOC 1955 61.86 01:20:50 4 Y
4 74 Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 61.71 01:21:02 5 Y
5 75 Mary Jones OK 1963 61.69 01:21:03 15 Y
6 83 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 59.92 01:23:27 13 Y
7 84 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 59.66 01:23:49 16 Y
8 86 Julia Bohnen MNOC 1963 59.43 01:24:08 4 Y
9 93 Eileen Breseman COC 1960 57.78 01:26:32 11 Y
10 102 Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 56.66 01:28:15 5 Y
11 109 Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 54.37 01:31:58 5 Y
12 111 Anne Teutsch OOC 1958 54.14 01:32:21 6 Y
13 114 Anne Billman 1959 53.49 01:33:29 13 Y
14 117 Sandy Fillebrown DVOA 1954 53.23 01:33:56 4 Y
15 119 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 52.82 01:34:39 9 Y
16 125 Heidi Onkst QOC 1962 50.84 01:38:21 6 Y
17 127 Lisa McNerney CAOC 1957 49.57 01:40:52 6 Y
18 136 Trisha Underwood NEOC 1958 47.90 01:44:24 7 Y
19 138 Sue Kuestner COC 1959 47.42 01:45:27 8 Y
20 140 Shelagh Pepper STARS 1961 46.62 01:47:15 5 Y
21 141 Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 45.83 01:49:06 7 Y
22 143 Mary Frank DVOA 1959 45.55 01:49:47 5 Y
23 153 Vicki Woolworth BAOC 1959 42.93 01:56:28 6 Y
24 165 Karan Keith OK 1960 37.47 02:13:25 4 Y
25 170 Nancy Devine COC 1963 35.46 02:21:00 4 Y
26 175 Ardis Dull COC 1950 28.68 02:54:22 4 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 56.34 01:28:45 3 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 46.17 01:48:18 3 Y
    Nancy Duprey UNO 1959 43.74 01:54:19 3 Y
    Cathy Hayhow TOC 1958 40.19 02:04:25 3 Y
    Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 37.51 02:13:18 3 Y
    Barbara Egger Keller 1960 37.22 02:14:20 3 Y
    Chun Bleau GAOC 1963 30.66 02:43:03 3 Y
    Terry Farrah COC 1960 29.81 02:47:42 3 Y
    Laurie Collinsworth ROC 1961 28.72 02:54:06 3 Y
    Sherry Timmerman Truckee 1960 21.85 03:48:49 3 Y
    Judy Borish COC 1951 21.34 03:54:17 3 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 79.88 01:02:36 2 Y
    Joanne Woods GVOC 1959 65.12 01:16:47 2 Y
    Robyn Rennie GVOC 1954 64.48 01:17:33 2 Y
    Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 62.12 01:20:30 2 Y
    Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 61.21 01:21:41 2 Y
    Debbie Newell COC 1954 60.99 01:21:59 2 Y
    Goril Skyttersaeter Jones RMOC 1962 58.71 01:25:10 2 Y
    Marg Ellis GVOC 1946 57.21 01:27:24 2 Y
    Hilary Anderson GVOC 1952 55.14 01:30:41 2 Y
    Bev Hartline DVOA 1950 52.14 01:35:54 2 Y
    Vera Eames STARS 1958 49.49 01:41:01 2 Y
    Mary Lynn Genovesi NTOA 1957 47.83 01:44:32 2 Y
    Roddy Wares SMOC 1947 45.78 01:49:13 2 Y
    Ing Uhlin COC 1960 45.76 01:49:16 2 Y
    Karen Lachance GVOC 1950 45.11 01:50:50 2 Y
    Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 42.68 01:57:09 2 Y
    Carol Schick-Lyda Truckee 1949 41.39 02:00:49 2 Y
    Julie Pohl CROC 1951 38.37 02:10:19 2 Y
    Jill McBee CROC 1945 33.49 02:29:18 2 Y
    Pamela Dvorsky QOC 1956 29.08 02:51:57 2 Y
    Fran Armstrong SLOC 1947 27.95 02:58:53 2 Y
    Anne York COC 1942 26.83 03:06:22 2 Y
    Amy Williams GAOC 1959 22.87 03:38:39 2 Y
    Esben Jepsen QOC 0 14.46 05:45:54 2 Y
    Macy Ratliff COC 1957 14.12 05:54:10 2 Y
    Sally Dow COC 1957 13.33 06:15:10 2 Y
    Marianne Spencer COC 1960 8.20 10:09:47 2 Y
    Andrea Berger GAOC 1963 57.17 01:27:27 1 Y
    Keg Good QOC 1957 44.62 01:52:04 1 Y
    Andrea-Ingrid Schneider MNOC 1962 30.46 02:44:09 1 Y
    Marilyn Fetzer WCOC 41 0.00 1 Y
    Katy Drinkhouse OCIN 1959 0.00 1 Y


F-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 79 McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1992 61.17 01:21:44 6 Y
2 110 Julie Keim SVO 1981 54.17 01:32:18 4 Y
3 169 Charlotte Chung NEOOC 1985 35.85 02:19:28 4 Y
    Kendra Murray YOA 1993 80.96 01:01:46 3 Y
    Kerstin Burnett YOA 1992 79.17 01:03:09 3 Y
    Emily Ross ONB 1992 66.47 01:15:13 3 Y
    Jennifer MacKeigan YOA 1993 62.79 01:19:38 3 Y
    Anna Shafer-Skelton CSU 1989 79.72 01:02:43 2 Y
    Lilja Osterman COC 1995 68.82 01:12:39 2 Y
    Valeriia Goncharenko COC 1984 52.23 01:35:43 2 Y
    Abra McNair CROC 1982 44.13 01:53:18 2 Y
    Judelyn Farrow USMAOC 1990 39.02 02:08:07 2 Y
    Jessica Barrett PTOC 92 22.22 03:45:04 2 Y
    Starr Waddington 1966 14.65 05:41:17 2 Y
    Kamilla Olaussen 1993 90.27 00:55:23 1 Y
    Emma Waddington 1998 67.68 01:13:53 1 Y
    Carol Walker Truckee 1988 61.35 01:21:30 1 Y
    Gina Nuss COC 1984 47.19 01:45:58 1 Y
    Erin Mauldin 1992 41.53 02:00:23 1 Y
    Dana Colestock MNOC 1979 0.00 1 Y
    Kelsey Gray COC 1995 0.00 1 Y


M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 95.40 00:52:25 6 Y
2 19 Gavin Tasker NEOC 1997 79.67 01:02:46 7 Y
3 48 Aleck Breton HVO 1995 66.51 01:15:11 7 Y
4 70 Josh Hilberg QOC 1994 62.19 01:20:24 6 Y
5 81 Travis Wood GAOC 1995 61.16 01:21:46 4 Y
6 121 Case Wainright GAOC 1995 52.09 01:35:59 4 Y
7 128 Flynn Buxton-Walsh BAOC 0 49.19 01:41:38 4 Y
8 139 Garth George GAOC 1995 46.89 01:46:38 5 Y
9 146 Nathan Keels FLO 1996 45.13 01:50:48 5 Y
10 148 Holt Esslinger GAOC 1997 44.32 01:52:48 6 Y
11 158 Aaron Leix GAOC 1996 40.87 02:02:20 6 Y
12 163 Matthew Little OCIN 1995 38.82 02:08:49 4 Y
13 174 Chris Vasquez GAOC 1996 29.96 02:46:54 5 Y
    Nils Gumaelius 1996 118.33 00:42:15 3 Y
    John Stabler USMAOC 1996 68.61 01:12:53 3 Y
    Roan McMillan GVOC 1997 68.11 01:13:25 3 Y
    Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 64.89 01:17:04 3 Y
    Corey Thatcher DVOA 1994 60.02 01:23:18 3 Y
    Michael Laraia MNOC 1996 58.43 01:25:35 3 Y
    Addison Bosley OCIN 1997 56.29 01:28:50 3 Y
    Robert Graham OOC 1996 45.91 01:48:55 3 Y
    Kristopher Fortier QOC 1995 43.46 01:55:04 3 Y
    Anton Gumaelius 1996 42.48 01:57:42 3 Y
    Michael Svoboda FWOC 1999 71.78 01:09:40 2 Y
    Noah Van Gorder GAOC 1997 66.65 01:15:01 2 Y
    Chase Thatcher DVOA 1996 63.65 01:18:33 2 Y
    Joseph Johnson GAOC 1995 61.30 01:21:34 2 Y
    Colin Butler GAOC 1998 60.72 01:22:21 2 Y
    Joseph Young 1996 57.52 01:26:55 2 Y
    Austin Fowler GAOC 1996 57.00 01:27:43 2 Y
    Trevor Smits GAOC 1994 55.92 01:29:25 2 Y
    Kane Carlton GAOC 1996 51.25 01:37:34 2 Y
    William Phillips QOC 1996 50.54 01:38:56 2 Y
    Caleb Platts GAOC 1994 49.80 01:40:24 2 Y
    Jaisen Gil GAOC 1995 48.17 01:43:48 2 Y
    Michael Brown FLO 1996 47.87 01:44:28 2 Y
    Solomon Thomas GAOC 1995 47.15 01:46:03 2 Y
    Rylee Frisbey GAOC 1996 43.11 01:55:59 2 Y
    David Waddington GAOC 1995 42.56 01:57:29 2 Y
    Ty Baker 1995 42.27 01:58:18 2 Y
    Taylor LoPreste GAOC 1996 39.68 02:06:00 2 Y
    Zachery Wood GAOC 1995 39.46 02:06:42 2 Y
    Austin Franklin GAOC 1996 39.40 02:06:54 2 Y
    Kenneth Brown FLO 1995 39.00 02:08:13 2 Y
    Peter Hansen GAOC 1995 38.03 02:11:28 2 Y
    Jack Galbierz GAOC 1995 38.03 02:11:29 2 Y
    Alexander Wilbanks GAOC 1996 37.66 02:12:46 2 Y
    Gerard Dudzinski CJROTC 1995 36.42 02:17:18 2 Y
    Gregory Malcolm GAOC 1996 34.95 02:23:03 2 Y
    Ben Orner FLO 1995 34.37 02:25:29 2 Y
    Peter Tilton GAOC 1997 33.92 02:27:24 2 Y
    Jaime Ortiz CJROTC 1996 33.43 02:29:35 2 Y
    Zach Mullis GAOC 1996 32.94 02:31:48 2 Y
    Michal Dziewiatkowski CAOC 1995 32.81 02:32:25 2 Y
    John Eckoff 1995 29.85 02:47:32 2 Y
    Kristian Rodriguez FLO 1996 29.71 02:48:18 2 Y
    Nicholas Smallwood FLO 1995 28.29 02:56:46 2 Y
    Ioan Sofian GAOC 1997 22.86 03:38:46 2 Y
    Tyler Lindsey GAOC 1996 22.50 03:42:13 2 Y
    Jefferson Hackney 1996 20.51 04:03:50 2 Y
    Eldon Hainz BFLO 1995 20.09 04:08:53 2 Y
    Logan Hill GAOC 1995 18.75 04:26:38 2 Y
    Jesus Torres CAOC 1995 17.87 04:39:47 2 Y
    Zach Novak GAOC 1996 17.54 04:45:02 2 Y
    Javier Arrieta CJROTC 1995 16.64 05:00:24 2 Y
    Michael Pascual CJROTC 1996 15.97 05:13:01 2 Y
    Nahan Tisdale-Dollah CJROTC 1995 15.13 05:30:33 2 Y
    Jose Isidoro CJROTC 1995 14.89 05:35:49 2 Y
    James Hayes BFLO 1995 14.46 05:45:50 2 Y
    Julio Castillo CJROTC 1995 14.35 05:48:21 2 Y
    Juan Aguilar CJROTC 1996 14.24 05:51:10 2 Y
    Milan Bhatt CAOC 1995 14.07 05:55:25 2 Y
    Samual Boney 1995 13.50 06:10:22 2 Y
    Adrian Popescu GAOC 1996 13.11 06:21:28 2 Y
    David Diego CJROTC 1996 9.85 08:27:47 2 Y
    Juan Angulo CJROTC 1996 7.74 10:45:35 2 Y
    Bryan Martinez CJROTC 1997 0.00 2 Y
    RJ Southwell 1997 0.00 2 Y
    James Quiram BFLO 1995 0.00 2 Y
    Jordan Rogers 1997 0.00 2 Y
    Daniel Smith 1996 0.00 2 Y
    Landon Harper GAOC 1997 51.22 01:37:37 1 Y
    Troy Lyden QOC 1995 47.80 01:44:37 1 Y
    Robert Baird QOC 1994 38.06 02:11:21 1 Y
    Mark Tran GAOC 1995 36.07 02:18:37 1 Y
    William Renner GAOC 1996 33.70 02:28:23 1 Y
    Jonathon Taylor QOC 1995 31.20 02:40:15 1 Y
    Alex Morales CJROTC 1996 25.69 03:14:39 1 Y
    Duncan Annable GAOC 1997 0.00 1 Y
    David Bryant NEOC 94 0.00 1 Y
    Eduardo Lucatero CJROTC 1997 0.00 1 Y


M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 110.57 00:45:13 5 Y
2 3 Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 94.03 00:53:11 6 Y
3 4 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 91.91 00:54:24 9 Y
4 6 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 87.57 00:57:06 6 Y
5 9 Dave Kostansek NEOOC 1960 85.59 00:58:25 5 Y
6 10 Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 85.39 00:58:33 10 Y
7 12 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 83.45 00:59:55 8 Y
8 13 Eric Buckley SLOC 1963 82.78 01:00:24 4 Y
9 16 JP Lande RMOC 1960 80.94 01:01:47 5 Y
10 20 Christopher Svoboda CAOC 1960 78.49 01:03:42 8 Y
11 21 Istvan Nagy QOC 1960 78.47 01:03:43 6 Y
12 23 Daryl Remick GAOC 1962 77.58 01:04:27 4 Y
13 27 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 76.70 01:05:11 8 Y
14 39 David Onkst QOC 1962 70.02 01:11:24 5 Y
15 40 Randy Mitchell NEOOC 1960 69.78 01:11:39 7 Y
16 41 Michael Minium OCIN 1960 69.75 01:11:41 7 Y
17 44 Jim Gordon CAOC 1959 67.21 01:14:24 7 Y
18 45 Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 67.12 01:14:30 5 Y
19 46 William Langton SLOC 1963 66.58 01:15:06 6 Y
20 47 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 66.54 01:15:09 4 Y
21 50 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 66.16 01:15:34 6 Y
22 53 Matthew Bond MVOC 1960 65.87 01:15:55 4 Y
23 54 Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 65.52 01:16:19 17 Y
24 65 Kean Williams COC 1958 63.12 01:19:13 8 Y
25 68 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 62.38 01:20:10 7 Y
26 82 Michael Carlson MNOC 1958 60.09 01:23:12 6 Y
27 91 Piotr Zielczynski HVO 60 58.06 01:26:07 4 Y
28 98 Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 57.09 01:27:35 6 Y
29 120 Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 52.75 01:34:47 4 Y
30 122 Edward Gardner HOC 1962 52.05 01:36:04 4 Y
31 123 Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 51.54 01:37:00 4 Y
32 126 Rick Shane GAOC 1961 49.80 01:40:24 8 Y
33 132 Benjamin Hart OCIN 1962 48.96 01:42:07 4 Y
34 142 Ken Anderson COC 1961 45.82 01:49:07 4 Y
35 144 Duane Adams GAOC 1959 45.35 01:50:16 6 Y
36 147 Sam Levitin NEOC 1962 44.52 01:52:19 4 Y
37 151 Richard H Ebright DVOA 1959 43.62 01:54:37 8 Y
38 167 Rolf Kuestner COC 1959 37.14 02:14:38 4 Y
39 172 Herbert Fechter GAOC 1962 32.39 02:34:22 4 Y
    Martin Sacher 1959 103.02 00:48:32 3 Y
    Krister Gumaelius 1958 90.71 00:55:07 3 Y
    Jan Arild Johnsen 1962 88.12 00:56:44 3 Y
    Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 78.50 01:03:42 3 Y
    James Tasker NEOC 1959 77.48 01:04:32 3 Y
    Arne Heikoop 1958 73.29 01:08:13 3 Y
    Ronan Cleary HVO 1960 70.14 01:11:17 3 Y
    Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 68.31 01:13:12 3 Y
    Jerry Bakker TOC 1960 57.42 01:27:04 3 Y
    Markus Küng 1959 54.39 01:31:56 3 Y
    Howie Weinstein QOC 1978 51.97 01:36:12 3 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 50.82 01:38:23 3 Y
    Nicolas Watkins FLO 58 49.56 01:40:53 3 Y
    Robert Frost GAOC 62 43.90 01:53:53 3 Y
    Billy Allaband DVOA 1962 42.58 01:57:25 3 Y
    Josef Trzicky BOK 1959 40.52 02:03:23 3 Y
    David Yee NEOC 1963 35.57 02:20:33 3 Y
    Ansgar Simonsson 61 21.76 03:49:44 3 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 12.40 06:43:12 3 Y
    Mikell Platt LROC 1958 107.09 00:46:41 2 Y
    Kevin Teschendorf BGR 1958 88.01 00:56:49 2 Y
    Maris Zalaiskalns 1958 81.40 01:01:26 2 Y
    Bjorn Walberg HVO 1961 65.87 01:15:54 2 Y
    Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 62.93 01:19:28 2 Y
    Dennis Carney RMOC 1961 60.10 01:23:12 2 Y
    Samuel Bryan COC 1960 59.75 01:23:41 2 Y
    Ludwig Hill TSN 1959 59.25 01:24:23 2 Y
    Eric Jones 1959 56.99 01:27:44 2 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 53.27 01:33:52 2 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 50.04 01:39:56 2 Y
    Gerald Allmaras COC 1959 49.24 01:41:33 2 Y
    Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 49.07 01:41:54 2 Y
    Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 48.27 01:43:35 2 Y
    Rex Keith OK 1959 48.04 01:44:05 2 Y
    Kirk Devine COC 1961 45.92 01:48:52 2 Y
    Richard Staudt COC 1958 45.90 01:48:56 2 Y
    Dmitriy Zamoshchin RMOC 1962 45.59 01:49:40 2 Y
    Oleg Koptelov SMOC 1958 44.99 01:51:08 2 Y
    Andrew Chillrud EMPO 1960 44.68 01:51:54 2 Y
    Clive Hayhow TOC 1959 42.46 01:57:46 2 Y
    Stevan Vaughan OCIN 1962 41.75 01:59:45 2 Y
    David Hallsted BAOC 1960 37.59 02:13:00 2 Y
    Joseph Strickland VOC 61 36.51 02:16:58 2 Y
    Fred Mailey NEOOC 1958 25.60 03:15:21 2 Y
    Thomas Randall NEOC 1962 24.73 03:22:09 2 Y
    Doug Sevon NEOC 1961 23.18 03:35:42 2 Y
    Robert Strauss BAOC 1958 17.72 04:42:09 2 Y
    Vincent Laraia MNOC 1960 14.61 05:42:08 2 Y
    Stephen Fluegel WCOC 1958 0.00 2 Y
    Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 109.16 00:45:48 1 Y
    Randy Kemp OOC 1962 91.37 00:54:43 1 Y
    Ross Burnett YOA 1959 90.09 00:55:30 1 Y
    Misha Kreslavsky BAOC 1961 80.10 01:02:26 1 Y
    Michael Leth Jess 1961 73.38 01:08:08 1 Y
    Carl Larsson CAOC 1960 71.67 01:09:46 1 Y
    Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 69.03 01:12:26 1 Y
    Michael Rounds RMOC 1961 68.54 01:12:57 1 Y
    Michael Cooper NEOC 1959 58.34 01:25:42 1 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 53.39 01:33:39 1 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 52.24 01:35:42 1 Y
    Steve Churchill LAOC 1961 40.20 02:04:22 1 Y
    Jay Murphy 59 31.27 02:39:55 1 Y


M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 88.02 00:56:48 12 Y
2 11 Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 83.83 00:59:39 18 Y
3 15 Rick Breseman COC 1955 81.07 01:01:41 12 Y
4 18 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 79.74 01:02:42 6 Y
5 26 David Ross ONB 1956 76.70 01:05:11 5 Y
6 29 Stephen Gregg BAOC 1957 76.26 01:05:34 4 Y
7 30 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 75.88 01:05:54 7 Y
8 31 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 75.72 01:06:02 13 Y
9 33 David Enger COC 1953 74.64 01:06:59 5 Y
10 35 Tom Strat QOC 1955 72.35 01:09:07 7 Y
11 37 Greg Lennon QOC 1957 71.37 01:10:03 8 Y
12 42 Craig Weber HVO 1954 68.75 01:12:43 9 Y
13 55 Sam Smith GAOC 1954 64.76 01:17:13 7 Y
14 58 Sam Listwak QOC 1954 64.48 01:17:33 7 Y
15 59 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 64.17 01:17:55 6 Y
16 60 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 54 63.76 01:18:25 12 Y
17 62 David Webber HVO 1958 63.43 01:18:50 6 Y
18 63 Shin Shimizu COO 1955 63.20 01:19:07 6 Y
19 64 James Eagleton DVOA 1954 63.14 01:19:12 8 Y
20 66 Pat Meehan OCIN 1954 62.83 01:19:34 11 Y
21 73 Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 61.82 01:20:53 5 Y
22 76 Glenn Birnie 1954 61.23 01:21:39 9 Y
23 92 Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 58.02 01:26:10 5 Y
24 103 Daniel Billman 1956 56.16 01:29:02 5 Y
25 104 Paul Bennett HVO 1957 55.95 01:29:22 4 Y
26 118 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 52.87 01:34:35 14 Y
27 133 William Pilcher CTOC 1954 48.70 01:42:40 5 Y
28 134 Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 48.68 01:42:43 4 Y
29 150 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 43.96 01:53:44 6 Y
30 159 William Jameson EMPO 1957 40.84 02:02:25 5 Y
31 164 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 38.11 02:11:11 7 Y
32 177 Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 24.79 03:21:43 5 Y
    Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 79.16 01:03:10 3 Y
    Carl Childs GMOC 1956 76.94 01:04:59 3 Y
    Marc Leers 1957 69.65 01:11:47 3 Y
    Eric Teutsch OOC 1955 46.90 01:46:37 3 Y
    Mark Cornish DVOA 1956 34.76 02:23:51 3 Y
    Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 33.65 02:28:35 3 Y
    Joe Mokszycki HVO 1955 75.81 01:05:57 2 Y
    Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 74.39 01:07:13 2 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 71.84 01:09:36 2 Y
    Dannon Smith FUMA 0 69.11 01:12:21 2 Y
    Richard Waldo SMOC 1954 66.64 01:15:02 2 Y
    Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 65.79 01:16:00 2 Y
    Joey Ciza VOC 1958 64.43 01:17:37 2 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 63.30 01:18:59 2 Y
    David Welsh SLOC 1955 59.32 01:24:18 2 Y
    Wayne Caplinger BAOC 1956 58.16 01:25:58 2 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 52.82 01:34:40 2 Y
    Tim Guetersloh SLOC 1958 50.86 01:38:19 2 Y
    Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 49.94 01:40:08 2 Y
    James Sisk COK 1957 49.46 01:41:06 2 Y
    Patrick Kelly COC 1953 48.94 01:42:10 2 Y
    John Ratliff COC 1956 48.44 01:43:14 2 Y
    Aims Coney NEOC 1954 47.87 01:44:26 2 Y
    Peter Olsten BAOC 1956 43.16 01:55:51 2 Y
    Jody Landers QOC 1953 41.32 02:01:01 2 Y
    John Landers QOC 1954 35.57 02:20:34 2 Y
    Alan Edmonds COO 1958 30.83 02:42:11 2 Y
    Stan Woods GVOC 1957 27.61 03:01:04 2 Y
    Michael Dvorsky QOC 1953 14.56 05:43:20 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 0.00 2 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 76.07 01:05:44 1 Y
    Thomas Murphy OCIN 1957 52.37 01:35:29 1 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 43.64 01:54:34 1 Y
    Robert Meyer DVOA 1954 37.80 02:12:17 1 Y
    Sam Bali RMOC 1957 0.00 1 Y


M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 14 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 81.36 01:01:28 12 Y
2 22 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 77.59 01:04:26 13 Y
3 24 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 77.38 01:04:37 8 Y
4 28 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 76.60 01:05:17 12 Y
5 32 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 74.93 01:06:44 12 Y
6 38 Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 70.18 01:11:15 6 Y
7 43 Kenneth Walker Sr CSU 1949 68.72 01:12:46 8 Y
8 51 Rick Armstrong SLOC 1950 65.96 01:15:48 11 Y
9 52 Peter Dady CNYO 1951 65.91 01:15:52 5 Y
10 67 David Hunter EMPO 1949 62.68 01:19:47 11 Y
11 71 Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 62.12 01:20:29 9 Y
12 77 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 61.23 01:21:40 17 Y
13 88 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1950 59.08 01:24:38 8 Y
14 89 Bob Fink DVOA 1950 58.51 01:25:27 8 Y
15 90 Scott Turner NEOC 1948 58.21 01:25:53 5 Y
16 94 Bob Lux UNO 46 57.76 01:26:34 5 Y
17 97 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 57.13 01:27:31 16 Y
18 99 Jim Hall COK 1945 57.07 01:27:36 5 Y
19 107 Peter Graube BAOC 1953 54.86 01:31:08 4 Y
20 113 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 53.65 01:33:12 5 Y
21 116 Paul Clatterbuck PTOC 1948 53.24 01:33:55 5 Y
22 124 Don Ross TOC 1953 51.32 01:37:25 5 Y
23 131 Patrick Kelly COC 1953 49.07 01:41:53 5 Y
24 135 Stephen Rice VOC 1949 47.99 01:44:12 5 Y
25 154 Rick Green VOC 1953 42.42 01:57:52 8 Y
26 156 David Rogers CROC 1949 41.49 02:00:31 6 Y
27 157 Mark Mace QOC 1951 41.33 02:00:58 5 Y
28 161 Frederick Martin NTOA 1952 39.62 02:06:12 4 Y
29 162 Robert Lange EMPO 1950 39.27 02:07:20 6 Y
30 168 Vladimir Gavrilov Ramblers 1948 36.58 02:16:41 6 Y
31 171 Ian Shields BOK 1949 34.09 02:26:40 11 Y
32 176 Edgar Paul OLOU 1941 27.35 03:02:51 4 Y
33 178 Brian Wright VOC 1947 24.32 03:25:34 4 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 80.10 01:02:26 3 Y
    Walter Rahm 1948 77.96 01:04:08 3 Y
    Stefan Maj 1952 74.89 01:06:46 3 Y
    Tony Carlyle 1951 72.13 01:09:19 3 Y
    Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 69.71 01:11:44 3 Y
    Leif Akerblom 1951 68.73 01:12:45 3 Y
    Ted McDonald 1946 57.09 01:27:35 3 Y
    Malvin Harding CROC 0 56.36 01:28:43 3 Y
    Joseph Huberman BOK 1950 51.97 01:36:12 3 Y
    Bob Bullions HVO 1943 45.39 01:50:09 3 Y
    Jim Wolfe WPOC 1948 45.06 01:50:57 3 Y
    Gary Smith QOC 1952 43.01 01:56:15 3 Y
    Edward Niemann DVOA 1950 37.87 02:12:02 3 Y
    Lennart Lundgren FWOC 1949 37.54 02:13:12 3 Y
    Richard Plunkett DVOA 1948 20.07 04:09:04 3 Y
    Brian Ellis GVOC 1944 80.65 01:02:00 2 Y
    John Harbuck EWOC 1945 68.87 01:12:36 2 Y
    Bruce Rennie GVOC 1951 66.74 01:14:55 2 Y
    George Walker WCOC 1943 63.97 01:18:10 2 Y
    Jim Mullin MNOC 1952 61.87 01:20:49 2 Y
    John-Eric Nelson WCOC 1945 61.03 01:21:56 2 Y
    Frank Alena GAOC 1952 59.48 01:24:04 2 Y
    Chuck Spalding BAOC 1945 59.07 01:24:38 2 Y
    Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 55.95 01:29:22 2 Y
    John Rance GVOC 1947 55.75 01:29:41 2 Y
    Don Atkinson COC 1943 55.07 01:30:48 2 Y
    David Tallent COC 1951 53.29 01:33:50 2 Y
    Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 51.10 01:37:51 2 Y
    Leon Smith GAOC 1952 49.82 01:40:21 2 Y
    Rudy Schwarz SLOC 1952 49.36 01:41:17 2 Y
    Alex Kerr GVOC 1935 46.40 01:47:46 2 Y
    Jim Crawford NEOC 1949 40.01 02:04:58 2 Y
    Ron Wood DVOA 1942 36.73 02:16:08 2 Y
    Dick Whicker ICO 1948 36.57 02:16:44 2 Y
    Tom Lamb GAOC 1952 34.71 02:24:03 2 Y
    James Carter OLOU 1953 33.67 02:28:29 2 Y
    Louis Smith OLOU 1946 33.57 02:28:56 2 Y
    Eric Bressler LIOC 1950 33.01 02:31:29 2 Y
    Joe Maliszewski FLO 50 31.06 02:40:58 2 Y
    Allan Newman SMOC 1945 30.24 02:45:22 2 Y
    Richard Nietupski WCOC 1947 26.93 03:05:41 2 Y
    Walter Schuit 1939 25.97 03:12:30 2 Y
    Edward Moore QOC 1943 24.63 03:23:01 2 Y
    Sergio Miranda 0 18.14 04:35:35 2 Y
    Terry Lunghofer COC 1946 16.67 04:59:57 2 Y
    Vinton Wolfe GAOC 48 15.90 05:14:34 2 Y
    Rick McBee CROC 1944 14.75 05:38:53 2 Y
    Philip Hoare BAOC 1950 0.00 2 Y
    Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 84.26 00:59:20 1 Y
    George Pugh GVOC 1949 58.94 01:24:50 1 Y
    Valeriy Doverov HVO 1946 57.96 01:26:16 1 Y
    Doug Fortenberry 1952 37.83 02:12:10 1 Y
    Jefferson Osborn HVO 1948 32.68 02:33:00 1 Y
    Charles Robinson DVOA 1952 28.81 02:53:32 1 Y
    Moss Aubrey NMO 1949 26.20 03:10:49 1 Y
    Richard Whiffen DVOA 1949 21.44 03:53:12 1 Y
    Mikhail Raskin 1952 0.00 1 Y


M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 8 Vladimir Gusiatnikov OCIN 0 85.90 00:58:12 6 Y
2 57 Jeremy DeBons QOC 1980 64.59 01:17:25 4 Y
3 61 Carl Adams USMAOC 1993 63.66 01:18:32 4 Y
4 108 Anthony Ciccarello GAOC 1994 54.83 01:31:12 4 Y
5 160 Richard Worner ROC 1947 39.63 02:06:10 4 Y
    James O'Keefe USMAOC 1992 82.14 01:00:52 3 Y
    Cody Stamm USMAOC 1993 67.89 01:13:39 3 Y
    Sam Thompson USMAOC 1993 64.36 01:17:41 3 Y
    Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 51.01 01:38:02 3 Y
    Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 45.07 01:50:56 3 Y
    Jiri Plechaty 1968 44.24 01:53:01 3 Y
    Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 35.45 02:21:02 3 Y
    Dustin Menhart USMAOC 73 11.47 07:15:56 3 Y
    Patrick Richardson USMAOC 1994 77.64 01:04:24 2 Y
    Ben Gallup CSU 1982 77.32 01:04:40 2 Y
    Thomas Eisiminger USMAOC 1989 72.11 01:09:20 2 Y
    Mike Galler WCOC 1981 58.03 01:26:09 2 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 55.69 01:29:47 2 Y
    Caleb Osborne GAOC 1994 53.91 01:32:45 2 Y
    Jerrod Bouchard VOC 1983 51.45 01:37:11 2 Y
    Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 47.60 01:45:03 2 Y
    Merlin Anderson USMAOC 1976 47.04 01:46:18 2 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 45.71 01:49:23 2 Y
    Christopher Joyner 1994 45.49 01:49:55 2 Y
    Bjorn Widerstrom BAOC 1968 44.94 01:51:15 2 Y
    Mitchell Nolan GAOC 1994 44.53 01:52:17 2 Y
    Michael Jones 1994 40.38 02:03:49 2 Y
    Benjamin Wright 1979 39.64 02:06:09 2 Y
    Michael Morrow GAOC 1994 39.30 02:07:14 2 Y
    Joshua Acosta GAOC 1994 38.22 02:10:50 2 Y
    Austin Goins FLO 1994 37.09 02:14:49 2 Y
    Mark Cichonski COK 1966 35.77 02:19:46 2 Y
    Ryan Corker GAOC 1980 34.90 02:23:16 2 Y
    Tevin Jester GAOC 1995 32.79 02:32:30 2 Y
    Robert Davis COC 1964 16.35 05:05:48 2 Y
    James Scarborough BAOC 74 97.68 00:51:11 1 Y
    Neal Barlow RMOC 1963 85.77 00:58:18 1 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 76.66 01:05:13 1 Y
    Ayal Parish-Plass 84 66.41 01:15:17 1 Y
    Edward Despard CSU 1983 64.99 01:16:56 1 Y
    Stefano Bertamini 1983 61.52 01:21:17 1 Y
    Henrik Hellborg 1976 60.63 01:22:28 1 Y
    Len Policelli DVOA 1964 58.95 01:24:49 1 Y
    Michael Khinotskiy COC 1995 52.09 01:36:00 1 Y
    Ryan Hanna QOC 1983 50.23 01:39:33 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 47.87 01:44:27 1 Y
    Peter Bradberry VOC 80 44.80 01:51:37 1 Y
    Pavel Anisimov 1981 42.14 01:58:39 1 Y
    George Bramblett NTOA 1973 32.44 02:34:08 1 Y
    Greg Porter 1974 32.17 02:35:26 1 Y