Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Mar 29, 2013

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Carl Underwood NEOC 1993 100.43 00:59:44 8 Y
2 8 Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 91.93 01:05:16 7 Y
3 11 Nathan Ohrwaschel DVOA 1993 87.32 01:08:43 11 Y
4 14 Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 84.65 01:10:53 7 Y
5 17 Mathew Rogers COC 1996 83.67 01:11:43 9 Y
6 23 Zachary Barker DVOA 1994 82.23 01:12:58 11 Y
7 29 Matthew Stout GAOC 1995 79.79 01:15:12 9 Y
8 31 Connor Frost GAOC 1994 79.27 01:15:41 7 Y
9 41 Jacob Grant USMAOC 1993 76.01 01:18:57 9 Y
10 44 William Miller USMAOC 1993 75.44 01:19:32 9 Y
11 56 John Stabler USMAOC 1996 68.11 01:28:05 8 Y
12 57 Noah Van Gorder GAOC 1997 67.37 01:29:04 9 Y
13 58 Matt Barrett PTOC 1994 65.94 01:30:59 6 Y
14 65 Sam Thompson USMAOC 1993 61.66 01:37:19 4 Y
15 68 Anthony Ciccarello GAOC 1994 59.90 01:40:10 6 Y
16 70 Aaron Reitenour HOC 1994 58.81 01:42:01 4 Y
17 71 Andrew Spencer COC 1993 58.32 01:42:53 5 Y
18 74 David Inglis COC 1994 58.10 01:43:16 4 Y
19 78 Cody Stamm USMAOC 1993 55.59 01:47:56 4 Y
20 84 Brett Fregia HOC 1994 53.46 01:52:14 5 Y
21 89 Cameron Devine COC 1994 49.84 02:00:23 4 Y
22 91 Joshua Escobar FLO 1996 47.78 02:05:34 4 Y
23 92 Simon Barbe COC 1995 47.44 02:06:29 4 Y
24 93 Nathan Keels FLO 1996 46.19 02:09:54 4 Y
25 103 Jaisen Gil GAOC 1995 34.31 02:54:52 4 Y
26 104 Austin Neal OLOU 1995 32.29 03:05:50 4 Y
27 106 Cody Kickertz HOC 1996 26.70 03:44:41 4 Y
28 107 Ryan Offerman OLOU 1996 26.56 03:45:52 4 Y
    Ethan Childs GMOC 1994 101.46 00:59:08 3 Y
    Matej Sebo BAOC 1996 91.31 01:05:43 3 Y
    Joe Barrett PTOC 1996 71.62 01:23:47 3 Y
    Michael Laraia MNOC 1996 64.29 01:33:20 3 Y
    Addison Bosley OCIN 1997 60.57 01:39:03 3 Y
    Daniel O'Leary NEOC 1996 37.30 02:40:51 3 Y
    Josh Hilberg QOC 1994 35.55 02:48:47 3 Y
    Austin Fowler GAOC 1996 67.91 01:28:22 2 Y
    Carl Adams USMAOC 1993 67.80 01:28:30 2 Y
    Cody Ball GAOC 1993 66.91 01:29:41 2 Y
    Adam Caplan-Bricker NEOC 1993 65.78 01:31:13 2 Y
    Travis Wood GAOC 1995 61.80 01:37:05 2 Y
    Cody Garst OLOU 1993 60.54 01:39:06 2 Y
    Ross Bretherton COC 1996 57.92 01:43:36 2 Y
    Colin Butler GAOC 1998 55.40 01:48:19 2 Y
    Chase Crowell OLOU 1995 55.30 01:48:30 2 Y
    Joshua Culbreath GAOC 1994 54.50 01:50:06 2 Y
    Chris Vasquez GAOC 1996 53.94 01:51:15 2 Y
    Nat Mayer COC 1993 52.41 01:54:28 2 Y
    Tim Randolph COC 1995 51.92 01:55:34 2 Y
    Jonathan Hallsted BAOC 1994 51.76 01:55:55 2 Y
    Holt Esslinger GAOC 1997 51.64 01:56:12 2 Y
    Trevor Smits GAOC 1994 50.03 01:59:56 2 Y
    Alec Glassford COC 1994 49.80 02:00:30 2 Y
    Alex Wade COC 1994 47.21 02:07:06 2 Y
    Denis Betev COC 1995 45.86 02:10:51 2 Y
    Ian Givens OLOU 1995 45.77 02:11:05 2 Y
    Robert Kaczorowski QOC 1993 45.57 02:11:41 2 Y
    Andrew Whipple COC 1994 44.74 02:14:07 2 Y
    Caleb Osborne GAOC 1994 44.29 02:15:28 2 Y
    Jared Chrisman NTOA 1995 42.96 02:19:41 2 Y
    Gabriel Johnson GAOC 1993 42.44 02:21:23 2 Y
    Tony Bradley ALTOS 1996 42.34 02:21:43 2 Y
    Isaiah Missey ALTOS 1995 42.22 02:22:06 2 Y
    Riley Hoy HOC 1997 42.04 02:22:44 2 Y
    William Phillips QOC 1996 41.65 02:24:04 2 Y
    Aaron Poe OLOU 1996 41.11 02:25:58 2 Y
    Noah Fry OLOU 1996 40.74 02:27:16 2 Y
    Gregory Kaczorowski QOC 1994 39.34 02:32:32 2 Y
    David Waddington GAOC 1995 38.87 02:34:21 2 Y
    Angel Rodriquez NTOA 1994 38.50 02:35:52 2 Y
    Robert Baird QOC 1994 35.93 02:46:59 2 Y
    Dillion Morvel OLOU 1994 34.78 02:52:30 2 Y
    Stice Frint OLOU 1995 33.85 02:57:15 2 Y
    Angel Rodriguez 1994 33.52 02:59:00 2 Y
    Nicholas Fisser NTOA 1994 33.29 03:00:13 2 Y
    Zack Witt ALTOS 1995 32.20 03:06:21 2 Y
    Jacob Johnson HOC 1994 31.55 03:10:10 2 Y
    Matthew Herrington 1994 30.51 03:16:39 2 Y
    Noah Dixon QOC 1995 29.63 03:22:30 2 Y
    Evan Wisto OLOU 1996 29.05 03:26:35 2 Y
    Anthony Piunti HOC 1997 28.42 03:31:09 2 Y
    Austin Franklin GAOC 1996 27.59 03:37:27 2 Y
    Christopher Vasquez FLO 1996 26.37 03:47:31 2 Y
    Caleb Platts GAOC 1994 26.33 03:47:53 2 Y
    Garrett Ursiny QOC 1995 25.68 03:53:37 2 Y
    Dalton Herring HOC 1998 24.63 04:03:37 2 Y
    Jim Brooks COC 1995 23.87 04:11:24 2 Y
    Aaron Leix GAOC 1996 23.56 04:14:39 2 Y
    Nicholas Braches NTOA 1994 21.65 04:37:06 2 Y
    Flynn Buxton-Walsh BAOC 0 21.55 04:38:27 2 Y
    Nicholas Pebworth NTOA 1993 21.44 04:39:54 2 Y
    Aaron Conway OLOU 1996 21.26 04:42:13 2 Y
    Andrew Nelson PTOC 1994 20.28 04:55:47 2 Y
    Charles Pietzke COC 1994 19.62 05:05:49 2 Y
    Ryan Mapes COC 1994 18.56 05:23:18 2 Y
    Angel Gutierrez PTOC 1996 16.71 05:59:00 2 Y
    Joe Sorden PTOC 1996 15.06 06:38:19 2 Y
    John Hayden OLOU 1995 14.54 06:52:34 2 Y
    Nick Barclay COC 1995 14.46 06:54:56 2 Y
    Gavin Nadong COC 1994 14.24 07:01:17 2 Y
    Brandon Hardy 1994 12.89 07:45:37 2 Y
    Jon Winkelman PTOC 1994 12.66 07:54:06 2 Y
    Jacob Blackwell PTOC 1993 10.83 09:14:02 2 Y
    Brett Deffner 1997 10.05 09:56:58 2 Y
    Tucker Sellers PTOC 1995 9.73 10:16:32 2 Y
    Cameron Niblock 1995 8.54 11:42:34 2 Y
    Garrett Rivas 1996 0.00 2 Y
    Robert Martin COC 1994 0.00 2 Y
    Samuel Herron COC 1994 0.00 2 Y
    Charles Chappell OLOU 1995 0.00 2 Y
    Kyle Higgins COC 1995 0.00 2 Y
    Kevin George PTOC 1996 0.00 2 Y
    Gabriel Estrada HOC 1997 0.00 2 Y
    Chase Thatcher DVOA 1996 69.54 01:26:17 1 Y
    Michael Khinotskiy COC 1995 46.26 02:09:42 1 Y
    Louis Severini PTOC 1994 23.54 04:14:56 1 Y
    Robert Frank DVOA 1993 0.00 1 Y


F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Alison Crocker CROC 1984 102.49 00:58:33 9 Y
2 9 Iliana Ilieva QOC 1984 89.73 01:06:52 5 Y
3 10 Louise Oram GVOC 1984 87.98 01:08:12 5 Y
4 13 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 85.39 01:10:16 11 Y
5 15 Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 84.11 01:11:20 7 Y
6 18 Becky Carlyle WCOC 1983 82.75 01:12:31 11 Y
7 21 Jenny Bengtsson OK 1990 82.54 01:12:41 6 Y
8 34 Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 78.35 01:16:35 5 Y
9 38 Carol Walker Truckee 1988 76.33 01:18:36 12 Y
10 39 Pam James 1966 76.22 01:18:43 8 Y
11 40 Cristina Luis TSN 1979 76.14 01:18:48 6 Y
12 50 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 72.31 01:22:58 8 Y
13 63 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 62.90 01:35:23 5 Y
14 64 Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 61.72 01:37:13 7 Y
15 66 Corinne Porter-Taugher QOC 1984 61.50 01:37:34 6 Y
16 69 Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 59.87 01:40:13 6 Y
17 72 Susan Grandjean CROC 1973 58.28 01:42:57 4 Y
18 79 Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 54.97 01:49:09 4 Y
19 80 Amber Tomas QOC 1981 54.68 01:49:44 5 Y
20 86 Linda Kohn ROC 1950 52.43 01:54:26 7 Y
21 94 Gina Nuss COC 1984 45.60 02:11:35 4 Y
22 95 McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1992 45.27 02:12:33 4 Y
23 99 Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 41.56 02:24:23 5 Y
24 100 Debbie Nicholl HVO 1982 39.85 02:30:34 7 Y
25 101 Meghan Rance 1985 39.27 02:32:47 5 Y
26 105 Jill Johansson 1990 31.60 03:09:54 4 Y
    Emma Johansson 1981 102.58 00:58:30 3 Y
    Samantha Saeger NEOC 1982 94.25 01:03:40 3 Y
    Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 84.55 01:10:58 3 Y
    Elin Dahlin 1981 83.20 01:12:07 3 Y
    Marie Arnesson WCOC 1982 78.81 01:16:08 3 Y
    Alison Campbell DVOA 1991 77.21 01:17:42 3 Y
    Pia Webb CSU 1971 70.98 01:24:32 3 Y
    Tori Borish COC 1989 70.86 01:24:41 3 Y
    Molly Kemp OOC 1994 68.39 01:27:44 3 Y
    Rosalind Hussey 1987 67.26 01:29:12 3 Y
    Galyna Petrenko UKR 1979 63.47 01:34:32 3 Y
    Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 62.58 01:35:52 3 Y
    Sarah-Jane Barrable 1984 61.65 01:37:20 3 Y
    Wai Lan Iris Lui 83 56.77 01:45:41 3 Y
    Karin Fagerlind 1979 55.99 01:47:10 3 Y
    Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 54.28 01:50:32 3 Y
    Sara Johansson 1981 53.52 01:52:06 3 Y
    Victoria Campbell COC 1974 53.49 01:52:10 3 Y
    Charlotte MacNaughton FWOC 1967 53.10 01:52:59 3 Y
    Jennifer Anderson OOC 1986 50.84 01:58:01 3 Y
    Ekaterina Orekhova BAOC 0 45.40 02:12:10 3 Y
    Rebecca Jensen COC 1985 34.51 02:53:52 3 Y
    Leslie Rojas HOC 1995 15.33 06:31:22 3 Y
    Jenny Arvidsson DVOA 1975 84.44 01:11:04 2 Y
    Kamilla Olaussen 1993 81.94 01:13:14 2 Y
    Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 75.74 01:19:13 2 Y
    Karen Williams Middleton CSU 1975 70.29 01:25:22 2 Y
    Anna Bringle GAOC 1973 65.18 01:32:03 2 Y
    Andrea Balakova GVOC 1977 63.18 01:34:58 2 Y
    Emily Korsch SLOC 1984 62.94 01:35:20 2 Y
    Kerstin Burnett YOA 1992 62.45 01:36:05 2 Y
    Anna Shafer-Skelton CSU 1989 58.97 01:41:45 2 Y
    Tori Owen FWOC 1991 57.46 01:44:25 2 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 55.80 01:47:32 2 Y
    Jacqueline Bonn SAGE 1975 52.61 01:54:03 2 Y
    Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 52.10 01:55:10 2 Y
    Alison Price GVOC 1985 51.29 01:56:59 2 Y
    Thaiane Couto 1986 42.87 02:19:57 2 Y
    Carolyn Atwood RMOC 1986 42.28 02:21:55 2 Y
    Inna Balutina COC 1979 26.88 03:43:14 2 Y
    Kim Chou CAOC 1981 20.90 04:47:03 2 Y
    Mary MacLeod NEOC 88 0.00 2 Y
    Elsa Ekelin 77 76.25 01:18:41 1 Y
    Penny DeMoss BAOC 1950 63.49 01:34:30 1 Y
    Darya Sepandj FWOC 1997 61.52 01:37:32 1 Y
    Helene Omdal FWOC 1996 57.05 01:45:10 1 Y
    Stephanie Ross OCIN 1970 55.69 01:47:45 1 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 51.33 01:56:53 1 Y
    Janet Tryson EMPO 1953 48.30 02:04:13 1 Y
    Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 47.05 02:07:31 1 Y
    Celine Bourdon 1978 46.99 02:07:42 1 Y
    Marie-Josee Parayre BAOC 1974 42.87 02:19:58 1 Y
    Caroline Luis CSU 1982 30.88 03:14:16 1 Y
    Kattis Astrom QOC 1978 0.00 1 Y
    Kelsey Gray COC 1995 0.00 1 Y
    Eleanor Pachaud BAOC 1982 0.00 1 Y
    Shara Feld COC 1985 0.00 1 Y


M35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 27 Pete Curtis MNOC 1974 80.78 01:14:17 4 Y
2 32 Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 79.04 01:15:55 5 Y
3 45 Mark Prior BAOC 1975 73.96 01:21:08 4 Y
4 46 Videlin Aleksiev QOC 1973 73.58 01:21:33 13 Y
5 53 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 70.72 01:24:50 11 Y
6 87 Paul Regan UNO 1959 52.26 01:54:48 4 Y
7 102 Stanimir Pandelov CAOC 1974 34.85 02:52:11 4 Y
    Nevin French OOC 1975 74.38 01:20:40 3 Y
    Sagi Levy HVO 1977 68.85 01:27:09 3 Y
    Andres Vesilind 1977 52.91 01:53:24 3 Y
    Graham Brew BAOC 1974 51.95 01:55:30 3 Y
    Jason Pilcher 1974 32.60 03:04:03 3 Y
    Tor Gunnar Aksland FWOC 1972 99.61 01:00:14 2 Y
    Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 88.96 01:07:27 2 Y
    Andrei Karpov MNOC 1977 72.91 01:22:18 2 Y
    Dim Paulau DVOA 1974 67.87 01:28:24 2 Y
    Jan Merka QOC 1973 65.59 01:31:28 2 Y
    Geoffrey Krukar WCOC 76 56.06 01:47:02 2 Y
    Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 55.67 01:47:47 2 Y
    James Richardson OOC 1973 53.24 01:52:42 2 Y
    Tyler Frederickson COC 1974 48.26 02:04:20 2 Y
    Udaya Bollineni DVOA 1973 46.87 02:08:00 2 Y
    James Scarborough BAOC 74 42.39 02:21:32 2 Y
    Jason Shirk 1972 21.93 04:33:35 2 Y
    Sean McCafferty USMAOC 1973 21.23 04:42:33 2 Y
    Ilkka Leppavuori GAOC 77 107.30 00:55:55 1 Y
    Jon Marsden 1974 91.19 01:05:48 1 Y
    Ivan Petrov CAOC 1973 67.86 01:28:25 1 Y
    Jerry Hicks EMPO 1976 37.70 02:39:10 1 Y
    Henrik Hellborg 1976 30.53 03:16:32 1 Y
    Magnus Arvidsson DVOA 1973 0.00 1 Y
    Stephen Fluegel WCOC 1958 0.00 1 Y


M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 6 Vadim Masalkov DVOA 1969 94.00 01:03:50 5 Y
2 22 Laszlo Kolyvek COC 1968 82.27 01:12:56 4 Y
3 51 Mark Walmsley CVOC 1969 72.22 01:23:05 4 Y
4 52 Sergey Dobretsov ROC 1972 71.81 01:23:33 6 Y
5 81 Douglas Swank EMPO 1968 53.75 01:51:37 4 Y
6 85 John Crowther RMOC 1968 53.09 01:53:01 5 Y
7 88 Raymond Chung TOC 1962 51.55 01:56:23 8 Y
8 108 David Aaronson 1971 25.19 03:58:10 4 Y
    Wim Vervoort 1969 95.19 01:03:02 3 Y
    Rudy Rooman 69 89.19 01:07:16 3 Y
    Andy Hall NEOC 1971 84.47 01:11:02 3 Y
    Adrian Owens GMOC 1968 68.72 01:27:19 3 Y
    Adrian Turcanu OOC 1968 65.98 01:30:56 3 Y
    Chris Sigvaldason EOOC 1970 50.88 01:57:56 3 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 49.24 02:01:51 3 Y
    James Trautmann WPOC 1972 30.78 03:14:54 3 Y
    Troy Bozarth RMOC 1971 79.10 01:15:51 2 Y
    Pavel Korniliev ROC 1968 74.52 01:20:31 2 Y
    Shawn Vaughan GAOC 1971 54.71 01:49:40 2 Y
    Bryan Niehaus SLOC 1972 54.03 01:51:04 2 Y
    Adam Rudner OOC 1970 52.03 01:55:19 2 Y
    Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 1972 49.85 02:00:22 2 Y
    Kelly Spurlock MVOC 1968 48.85 02:02:50 2 Y
    Keith Hulsey GAOC 1970 46.70 02:08:28 2 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 46.22 02:09:49 2 Y
    Colby Rickard RMOC 1969 43.28 02:18:37 2 Y
    Johan Hansson 1971 32.09 03:07:00 2 Y
    Christian Wehrli 1968 32.01 03:07:25 2 Y
    Chuck White CAOC 1972 24.83 04:01:40 2 Y
    Hans Fransson 1972 94.22 01:03:41 1 Y
    Mattias Vangbo BAOC 1969 87.42 01:08:38 1 Y
    Tobias Tornqvist BAOC 1971 85.78 01:09:57 1 Y
    Donald McCarthy 1972 80.94 01:14:08 1 Y
    Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 77.09 01:17:50 1 Y
    Zbynek Cernin COC 1969 70.93 01:24:35 1 Y
    Jonathan Owens Truckee 0 67.53 01:28:51 1 Y
    Francis Boscoe EMPO 1968 60.67 01:38:53 1 Y
    Nik Weber GCO 1969 57.25 01:44:48 1 Y
    Robin Gustafsson BAOC 0 55.53 01:48:02 1 Y
    Lyndon Heywood COC 1972 48.39 02:04:00 1 Y
    Edward Lent GAOC 1971 41.57 02:24:20 1 Y
    Yuriy Bulka 1968 0.00 1 Y
    Peter Yeomans DVOA 1968 0.00 1 Y


M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 97.08 01:01:48 10 Y
2 4 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 96.78 01:02:00 5 Y
3 5 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 96.76 01:02:01 5 Y
4 16 Ted Good QOC 1964 83.98 01:11:27 6 Y
5 20 J-J Cote LROC 1961 82.71 01:12:33 7 Y
6 24 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 82.00 01:13:10 10 Y
7 26 Randy Kemp OOC 1962 80.85 01:14:13 5 Y
8 33 Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 78.80 01:16:09 4 Y
9 42 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 75.60 01:19:22 7 Y
10 48 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 72.86 01:22:21 5 Y
11 49 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 72.35 01:22:56 5 Y
12 55 Joseph Sackett Jr CAOC 1965 68.84 01:27:09 8 Y
13 59 Peter Wentzel MNOC 1967 65.87 01:31:05 4 Y
14 60 Michael Hendricks USMAOC 1964 65.42 01:31:43 5 Y
15 61 Robert Minto ICO 1966 64.80 01:32:36 11 Y
16 62 Joseph Sackett CAOC 1965 64.75 01:32:39 6 Y
17 67 Paul Carson Truckee 1962 61.03 01:38:19 4 Y
18 73 Carl Muench QOC 1964 58.18 01:43:08 5 Y
19 75 David Yee NEOC 1963 57.19 01:44:55 11 Y
20 77 Michael Lyons ROC 1963 56.19 01:46:47 5 Y
21 82 Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 53.58 01:51:59 7 Y
22 83 Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 53.49 01:52:10 5 Y
23 96 Francis Hogle QOC 1944 44.94 02:13:31 4 Y
24 97 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 44.77 02:14:00 7 Y
25 98 Daniel Bond VOC 1964 44.43 02:15:03 4 Y
    Wiet Laenen 1964 89.01 01:07:25 3 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 81.28 01:13:49 3 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 74.15 01:20:55 3 Y
    Oyvind Naess COC 1966 68.34 01:27:48 3 Y
    Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 65.27 01:31:55 3 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 60.04 01:39:56 3 Y
    Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 1964 59.76 01:40:24 3 Y
    Ulrik Illum 1965 49.96 02:00:06 3 Y
    Erik Van Dyck 1964 48.40 02:03:58 3 Y
    Robert Svoboda FWOC 1965 44.71 02:14:12 3 Y
    Niall MacConaill OOC 1967 43.74 02:17:10 3 Y
    Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 43.13 02:19:06 3 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 36.73 02:43:20 3 Y
    Mikell Platt LROC 1958 90.83 01:06:03 2 Y
    Martin Okle 1966 81.13 01:13:57 2 Y
    David Frei MNOC 1964 80.43 01:14:36 2 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 80.28 01:14:44 2 Y
    Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 70.30 01:25:21 2 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 65.55 01:31:32 2 Y
    Sturle Omdal FWOC 1962 65.32 01:31:52 2 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 64.26 01:33:22 2 Y
    Michael Bruns CROC 1965 61.53 01:37:31 2 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 60.38 01:39:22 2 Y
    Jan Urban COC 1963 57.51 01:44:20 2 Y
    Len Policelli DVOA 1964 56.04 01:47:04 2 Y
    David Waller BOK 1956 54.88 01:49:20 2 Y
    William Langton SLOC 1963 54.70 01:49:41 2 Y
    Mike Waddington 1967 50.02 01:59:58 2 Y
    Alan Sauvage COC 1963 48.85 02:02:50 2 Y
    Richard Wood RMOC 1963 47.47 02:06:24 2 Y
    James Tasker NEOC 1959 40.60 02:27:48 2 Y
    Antonio Hernandez NTOA 1967 0.00 2 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 89.59 01:06:58 1 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 85.94 01:09:49 1 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 78.29 01:16:38 1 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 77.15 01:17:46 1 Y
    Ants Turban 64 74.73 01:20:17 1 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 69.38 01:26:29 1 Y
    Brendan O'Brien 0 69.12 01:26:48 1 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 61.76 01:37:09 1 Y
    Peter Williamson OOC 1966 57.95 01:43:32 1 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 57.47 01:44:24 1 Y
    Jeff Grove COC 1964 54.27 01:50:34 1 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 50.93 01:57:49 1 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1957 40.67 02:27:31 1 Y
    Eric Smith CNYO 1943 39.31 02:32:38 1 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 37.93 02:38:12 1 Y
    Kean Williams COC 1958 0.00 1 Y


M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Alexander Bergstrom OOC 1995 92.94 01:04:34 6 Y
2 12 Adam Woods GVOC 1994 85.51 01:10:10 5 Y
3 19 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 82.71 01:12:33 4 Y
4 25 Theodore Fong USMAOC 1992 81.21 01:13:53 5 Y
5 28 John Hensley Williams USMAOC 1992 80.64 01:14:24 4 Y
6 30 Andrew Eck USMAOC 1991 79.31 01:15:39 4 Y
7 35 Nolan Miles USMAOC 1991 76.94 01:17:59 4 Y
8 36 William Riley McDonald USMAOC 92 76.57 01:18:21 5 Y
9 37 Zachary Schroeder USMAOC 1991 76.49 01:18:26 4 Y
10 43 James O'Keefe USMAOC 1992 75.53 01:19:26 7 Y
11 47 Ian Jones DVOA 1990 73.35 01:21:48 4 Y
12 54 Donald LeBlanc USMAOC 1992 69.48 01:26:21 4 Y
13 76 Richard Y Ebright DVOA 1993 56.37 01:46:27 5 Y
14 90 Mark McCormick USMAOC 1991 49.40 02:01:28 4 Y
    Trevor Bray YOA 1995 86.13 01:09:40 3 Y
    Radu Greavu 1985 65.00 01:32:19 3 Y
    Daniel Raam 88 31.37 03:11:15 3 Y
    Keith Andersen USMAOC 1990 97.30 01:01:40 2 Y
    Charles Whitaker USMAOC 1991 88.00 01:08:11 2 Y
    Vladimir Gusiatnikov OCIN 0 81.51 01:13:36 2 Y
    Matthew Luehrmann USMAOC 1989 81.20 01:13:53 2 Y
    Jonathan Bangert 1990 76.95 01:17:58 2 Y
    Ayal Parish-Plass 84 76.32 01:18:37 2 Y
    Michael Rodriguez USMAOC 1989 70.05 01:25:39 2 Y
    Janis Zalaiskalns 1988 67.58 01:28:47 2 Y
    John Klaben USMAOC 1990 66.30 01:30:30 2 Y
    Andrew Mitchell USMAOC 1991 62.82 01:35:31 2 Y
    Michael Norris USMAOC 1989 57.83 01:43:45 2 Y
    Aaron Smith OLOU 1981 52.37 01:54:34 2 Y
    Jeffrey Huddle USMAOC 1990 50.11 01:59:45 2 Y
    Brendan Shields CSU 1983 44.10 02:16:03 2 Y
    Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 42.56 02:20:59 2 Y
    William Tucker USMAOC 1990 32.42 03:05:04 2 Y
    Richard Worner ROC 1947 30.23 03:18:30 2 Y
    Brian Sutherland USMAOC 1989 27.21 03:40:30 2 Y
    Andrew Childs GMOC 1992 104.42 00:57:28 1 Y
    Andrew Macken 1981 94.60 01:03:26 1 Y
    Erin Schirm BAOC 1989 88.13 01:08:05 1 Y
    Nikolay Nachev COC 1977 87.91 01:08:15 1 Y
    James McGrath DVOA 1974 76.75 01:18:11 1 Y
    David Pruden QOC 1955 74.21 01:20:51 1 Y
    Ben Gallup CSU 1982 65.72 01:31:17 1 Y
    Patrick Nuss OK 1980 61.69 01:37:16 1 Y
    John Organek QOC 1944 48.17 02:04:33 1 Y
    Stefano Bertamini 1983 47.89 02:05:17 1 Y
    Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 46.18 02:09:55 1 Y
    William Gauspohl GAOC 92 0.00 1 Y
    Terry Keegan NEOC 39 0.00 1 Y
    Edward Holland OCIN 1979 0.00 1 Y