Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Mar 29, 2013

View Green rankings by course

F-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 18 Meg Parson NEOC 1994 78.62 01:03:36 12 Y
2 39 Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 69.62 01:11:49 14 Y
3 71 Anne Wilkinson BAOC 94 60.08 01:23:13 7 Y
4 91 Olivia Golden NTOA 1994 56.25 01:28:53 4 Y
5 92 Dana Breseman COC 1994 56.08 01:29:09 5 Y
6 95 Danielle Spencer COC 1993 54.91 01:31:04 6 Y
7 99 Barbara Ziolkoski GAOC 1995 53.23 01:33:56 8 Y
8 127 Taylor Sneed HOC 1994 44.59 01:52:08 5 Y
9 133 Jennifer Perry COC 1995 43.28 01:55:31 4 Y
10 152 Alisha Russellburg OLOU 1995 29.64 02:48:41 4 Y
11 157 Kendall Parsons HOC 1995 23.65 03:31:27 4 Y
    Anna Breton HVO 1997 57.76 01:26:34 2 Y
    Addie Nolan QOC 1995 56.42 01:28:37 2 Y
    Melissa Newbry COC 1995 54.16 01:32:19 2 Y
    Katrina Weinmann WPOC 1995 54.15 01:32:20 2 Y
    Mariah Bruns COC 1994 51.79 01:36:32 2 Y
    Ruby Spring BAOC 1995 50.08 01:39:51 2 Y
    Bryn Scharenberg COC 1994 47.15 01:46:03 2 Y
    Leslie Rojas HOC 1995 44.77 01:51:41 2 Y
    Lauren Foley NTOA 1996 40.80 02:02:32 2 Y
    Meredith McCormack-Mager COC 1994 38.75 02:09:01 2 Y
    Alex Landers GAOC 1994 38.15 02:11:05 2 Y
    Katherine Ebright CSU 1993 38.04 02:11:26 2 Y
    Kaity Esslinger GAOC 1997 36.33 02:17:37 2 Y
    Miroslava Cazares NTOA 1996 33.91 02:27:28 2 Y
    Hannah Boshart NTOA 1994 33.64 02:28:38 2 Y
    Hollie Fields ALTOS 1995 32.16 02:35:30 2 Y
    Mirabel Gonzalez HOC 1994 31.97 02:36:25 2 Y
    Rebecca Missey ALTOS 1994 31.80 02:37:13 2 Y
    Arriana Williams GAOC 1994 31.66 02:37:56 2 Y
    Alyssa Reyna NTOA 1994 31.30 02:39:46 2 Y
    Elina Breton HVO 1997 28.75 02:53:53 2 Y
    Danielle Fogle OLOU 1997 27.95 02:58:54 2 Y
    Mache Mason NTOA 1995 27.08 03:04:38 2 Y
    Bronwen Caplinger BAOC 1995 24.88 03:20:56 2 Y
    Abby Brookshire GAOC 1997 23.14 03:36:05 2 Y
    Ashleigh Riddle GAOC 1994 23.10 03:36:25 2 Y
    Madison Mitchell GAOC 1997 21.02 03:57:51 2 Y
    Jacqueline Aguilera NTOA 1996 15.39 05:24:59 2 Y
    Jasmine Tjhung COC 1996 14.35 05:48:19 2 Y
    Linda Ozaki 1999 11.23 07:25:17 2 Y
    Briannia Lackey OLOU 1994 0.00 2 Y
    Steph Bodus COC 1995 0.00 2 Y
    Janet Varela NTOA 1993 0.00 2 Y


F35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 45 Mona Lindsey VOC 1973 65.85 01:15:56 7 Y
2 56 Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 63.23 01:19:05 5 Y
3 90 Victoria Campbell COC 1974 56.62 01:28:18 4 Y
4 96 Svetlana Frolenko DVOA 1973 54.88 01:31:07 6 Y
5 109 Daria Babushok DVOA 1977 51.78 01:36:34 5 Y
6 134 Molly Moilanen MNOC 1976 43.09 01:56:02 4 Y
    Charlotte MacNaughton FWOC 1967 60.63 01:22:28 3 Y
    Martina Hulsey GAOC 1977 78.63 01:03:36 2 Y
    Anna Voegele Truckee 1974 72.82 01:08:40 2 Y
    Ann Bryan COC 1975 45.42 01:50:04 2 Y
    Laurie Bishop OLOU 1973 36.76 02:16:01 2 Y
    Jennifer Geray COC 1972 0.00 2 Y
    Anna Bringle GAOC 1973 83.59 00:59:49 1 Y
    Karen Williams Middleton CSU 1975 80.38 01:02:12 1 Y
    Wendy Johnecheck NEOC 1973 50.32 01:39:22 1 Y
    Ching-hua Chen HVO 1976 29.79 02:47:50 1 Y
    Marie-Josee Parayre BAOC 1974 0.00 1 Y
    Becky Quinlan COC 1975 0.00 1 Y
    Laura Saucier WCOC 76 0.00 1 Y


F40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 27 Pia Webb CSU 1971 75.84 01:05:56 5 Y
2 74 Val Duca STARS 1968 59.60 01:23:53 5 Y
3 118 B. Brooke Mann RMOC 1971 48.00 01:44:09 5 Y
4 138 Christine Brew BAOC 1971 42.13 01:58:40 4 Y
    Anatina Schoop Küng 1970 65.07 01:16:50 3 Y
    Berit Aksland FWOC 1972 36.95 02:15:18 3 Y
    Dagmar Merkova QOC 1970 33.62 02:28:44 3 Y
    Kathy Jo Rufener NEOOC 1968 30.39 02:44:33 3 Y
    Alla Mezhevaya CAOC 1970 27.01 03:05:08 3 Y
    Anita Williamson OOC 1970 24.15 03:27:04 3 Y
    Sue Dekany LAOC 1968 42.33 01:58:07 2 Y
    Trinka Gillis BAOC 1971 21.14 03:56:29 2 Y
    Corinne Mayland DVOA 1972 66.72 01:14:56 1 Y
    Georgina Macken 1972 65.06 01:16:51 1 Y
    Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 58.98 01:24:47 1 Y
    Sandy Ahlswede DVOA 1970 43.33 01:55:24 1 Y
    Gala Rokhinson 0 40.67 02:02:57 1 Y
    Anja Kahankaa BAOC 0 0.00 1 Y


F45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 10 Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 84.82 00:58:57 8 Y
2 78 Cornelia Coolen BAOC 1968 58.93 01:24:51 4 Y
3 80 Albina Zakrevski HVO 1966 58.24 01:25:51 5 Y
4 117 Lisa Carr NTOA 1966 48.15 01:43:50 10 Y
5 135 Brenda Blacklock ICO 1965 42.88 01:56:37 11 Y
    Lena Gumaelius 1967 63.17 01:19:09 3 Y
    Marketa Graham OOC 1964 56.32 01:28:47 3 Y
    Angie Barrett PTOC 1967 51.09 01:37:52 3 Y
    Cecilia Weststrom 65 49.66 01:40:41 3 Y
    Julie Cleary HVO 1964 46.86 01:46:42 3 Y
    Nancy Bowers 1967 36.39 02:17:24 3 Y
    Lenka Svoboda FWOC 1965 33.39 02:29:45 3 Y
    Bambi Walmsley QOC 1967 0.00 3 Y
    Velga Zalaiskalna 1963 64.43 01:17:36 2 Y
    Joli Kissling 1963 61.00 01:21:58 2 Y
    Susan DeWitt WCOC 1965 53.04 01:34:16 2 Y
    Stephanie Maclean BAOC 1967 51.92 01:36:18 2 Y
    Ann Davis COC 1963 40.44 02:03:38 2 Y
    Patricia Mace QOC 1963 36.46 02:17:08 2 Y
    Mairead Young HVO 1967 34.55 02:24:44 2 Y
    Sheryl Lehman RMOC 1963 33.76 02:28:06 2 Y
    Michelle Marie Faucher NEOC 1967 28.74 02:53:57 2 Y
    Robin McDowell MNOC 1965 19.10 04:21:50 2 Y
    Irena Stefanova BAOC 0 0.00 1 Y


F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 35 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 71.37 01:10:03 7 Y
2 65 Natalia Deconescu CAOC 1955 61.19 01:21:43 4 Y
3 67 Mary Jones OK 1963 60.90 01:22:06 15 Y
4 69 Erin Binder MNOC 1960 60.58 01:22:32 12 Y
5 70 Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 60.36 01:22:51 5 Y
6 77 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 58.94 01:24:50 10 Y
7 79 Julia Bohnen MNOC 1963 58.90 01:24:53 4 Y
8 81 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 58.14 01:26:00 16 Y
9 89 Eileen Breseman COC 1960 56.70 01:28:11 11 Y
10 101 Anne Teutsch OOC 1958 53.13 01:34:06 6 Y
11 105 Sandy Fillebrown DVOA 1954 52.24 01:35:43 4 Y
12 106 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 52.11 01:35:57 9 Y
13 111 Heidi Onkst QOC 1962 50.62 01:38:46 6 Y
14 114 Anne Billman 1959 48.60 01:42:52 10 Y
15 120 Lisa McNerney CAOC 1957 47.20 01:45:56 5 Y
16 121 Sue Kuestner COC 1959 47.16 01:46:02 8 Y
17 123 Trisha Underwood NEOC 1958 46.65 01:47:10 7 Y
18 124 Shelagh Pepper STARS 1961 46.14 01:48:22 5 Y
19 126 Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 45.40 01:50:08 7 Y
20 130 Mary Frank DVOA 1959 44.24 01:53:01 5 Y
21 136 Vicki Woolworth BAOC 1959 42.69 01:57:07 6 Y
22 149 Nancy Devine COC 1963 35.19 02:22:06 4 Y
23 153 Ardis Dull COC 1950 28.42 02:55:55 4 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 54.69 01:31:25 3 Y
    Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 54.17 01:32:19 3 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 45.62 01:49:37 3 Y
    Nancy Duprey UNO 1959 42.45 01:57:47 3 Y
    Cathy Hayhow TOC 1958 39.25 02:07:24 3 Y
    Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 36.39 02:17:24 3 Y
    Barbara Egger Keller 1960 36.14 02:18:21 3 Y
    Terry Farrah COC 1960 29.71 02:48:19 3 Y
    Laurie Collinsworth ROC 1961 28.29 02:56:44 3 Y
    Sherry Timmerman Truckee 1960 21.24 03:55:21 3 Y
    Judy Borish COC 1951 20.99 03:58:09 3 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 77.35 01:04:38 2 Y
    Joanne Woods GVOC 1959 64.67 01:17:19 2 Y
    Robyn Rennie GVOC 1954 64.02 01:18:06 2 Y
    Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 61.28 01:21:35 2 Y
    Debbie Newell COC 1954 60.17 01:23:06 2 Y
    Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 59.52 01:24:01 2 Y
    Goril Skyttersaeter Jones RMOC 1962 58.49 01:25:29 2 Y
    Marg Ellis GVOC 1946 56.81 01:28:01 2 Y
    Hilary Anderson GVOC 1952 54.75 01:31:19 2 Y
    Bev Hartline DVOA 1950 51.44 01:37:12 2 Y
    Vera Eames STARS 1958 48.13 01:43:53 2 Y
    Mary Lynn Genovesi NTOA 1957 46.97 01:46:27 2 Y
    Ing Uhlin COC 1960 45.43 01:50:03 2 Y
    Roddy Wares SMOC 1947 45.17 01:50:42 2 Y
    Karen Lachance GVOC 1950 44.51 01:52:21 2 Y
    Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 42.84 01:56:43 2 Y
    Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 42.41 01:57:54 2 Y
    Carol Schick-Lyda Truckee 1949 41.12 02:01:35 2 Y
    Karan Keith OK 1960 37.92 02:11:52 2 Y
    Julie Pohl CROC 1951 37.85 02:12:05 2 Y
    Jill McBee CROC 1945 33.04 02:31:20 2 Y
    Pamela Dvorsky QOC 1956 28.69 02:54:17 2 Y
    Fran Armstrong SLOC 1947 27.45 03:02:09 2 Y
    Chun Bleau GAOC 1963 27.41 03:02:26 2 Y
    Anne York COC 1942 26.47 03:08:54 2 Y
    Amy Williams GAOC 1959 22.46 03:42:39 2 Y
    Esben Jepsen QOC 0 14.26 05:50:32 2 Y
    Macy Ratliff COC 1957 13.93 05:58:56 2 Y
    Sally Dow COC 1957 13.15 06:20:13 2 Y
    Marianne Spencer COC 1960 8.05 10:21:18 2 Y
    Andrea Berger GAOC 1963 57.18 01:27:26 1 Y
    Keg Good QOC 1957 44.00 01:53:39 1 Y
    Andrea-Ingrid Schneider MNOC 1962 29.70 02:48:20 1 Y
    Marilyn Fetzer WCOC 41 0.00 1 Y


F-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 73 McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1992 59.74 01:23:42 6 Y
    Kendra Murray YOA 1993 78.58 01:03:38 3 Y
    Kerstin Burnett YOA 1992 76.83 01:05:05 3 Y
    Emily Ross ONB 1992 65.48 01:16:22 3 Y
    Jennifer MacKeigan YOA 1993 60.95 01:22:02 3 Y
    Anna Shafer-Skelton CSU 1989 79.05 01:03:15 2 Y
    Lilja Osterman COC 1995 67.59 01:13:59 2 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 56.72 01:28:09 2 Y
    Valeriia Goncharenko COC 1984 51.87 01:36:24 2 Y
    Abra McNair CROC 1982 43.75 01:54:17 2 Y
    Judelyn Farrow USMAOC 1990 38.70 02:09:12 2 Y
    Jessica Barrett PTOC 92 22.14 03:45:53 2 Y
    Starr Waddington 1966 14.42 05:46:46 2 Y
    Kamilla Olaussen 1993 87.52 00:57:08 1 Y
    Emma Waddington 1998 66.74 01:14:55 1 Y
    Carol Walker Truckee 1988 60.33 01:22:53 1 Y
    Charlotte Chung NEOOC 1985 47.48 01:45:18 1 Y
    Gina Nuss COC 1984 45.75 01:49:17 1 Y
    Erin Mauldin 1992 40.91 02:02:12 1 Y
    Kelsey Gray COC 1995 0.00 1 Y
    Dana Colestock MNOC 1979 0.00 1 Y


M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 95.37 00:52:26 6 Y
2 17 Gavin Tasker NEOC 1997 79.64 01:02:47 7 Y
3 42 Aleck Breton HVO 1995 66.44 01:15:16 7 Y
4 60 Josh Hilberg QOC 1994 62.22 01:20:22 6 Y
5 66 Travis Wood GAOC 1995 61.16 01:21:45 4 Y
6 107 Case Wainright GAOC 1995 52.09 01:36:00 4 Y
7 113 Flynn Buxton-Walsh BAOC 0 48.93 01:42:11 4 Y
8 122 Garth George GAOC 1995 46.80 01:46:50 5 Y
9 129 Holt Esslinger GAOC 1997 44.34 01:52:46 6 Y
10 141 Aaron Leix GAOC 1996 40.90 02:02:14 6 Y
    Nils Gumaelius 1996 118.17 00:42:19 3 Y
    Roan McMillan GVOC 1997 68.02 01:13:31 3 Y
    Corey Thatcher DVOA 1994 59.94 01:23:25 3 Y
    Michael Laraia MNOC 1996 58.34 01:25:42 3 Y
    Addison Bosley OCIN 1997 56.04 01:29:13 3 Y
    Robert Graham OOC 1996 45.83 01:49:05 3 Y
    Kristopher Fortier QOC 1995 43.39 01:55:14 3 Y
    Anton Gumaelius 1996 42.42 01:57:52 3 Y
    Michael Svoboda FWOC 1999 71.72 01:09:43 2 Y
    John Stabler USMAOC 1996 68.39 01:13:07 2 Y
    Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 67.88 01:13:40 2 Y
    Noah Van Gorder GAOC 1997 66.45 01:15:15 2 Y
    Chase Thatcher DVOA 1996 63.61 01:18:37 2 Y
    Joseph Johnson GAOC 1995 61.12 01:21:49 2 Y
    Colin Butler GAOC 1998 60.53 01:22:36 2 Y
    Joseph Young 1996 57.34 01:27:12 2 Y
    Austin Fowler GAOC 1996 56.81 01:28:01 2 Y
    Trevor Smits GAOC 1994 56.09 01:29:09 2 Y
    Kane Carlton GAOC 1996 51.09 01:37:52 2 Y
    William Phillips QOC 1996 50.39 01:39:14 2 Y
    Caleb Platts GAOC 1994 49.65 01:40:43 2 Y
    Jaisen Gil GAOC 1995 48.13 01:43:53 2 Y
    Michael Brown FLO 1996 47.72 01:44:46 2 Y
    Solomon Thomas GAOC 1995 47.01 01:46:22 2 Y
    Nathan Keels FLO 1996 43.26 01:55:35 2 Y
    Rylee Frisbey GAOC 1996 42.97 01:56:22 2 Y
    David Waddington GAOC 1995 42.43 01:57:51 2 Y
    Ty Baker 1995 42.14 01:58:39 2 Y
    Taylor LoPreste GAOC 1996 39.56 02:06:23 2 Y
    Zachery Wood GAOC 1995 39.34 02:07:06 2 Y
    Kenneth Brown FLO 1995 38.87 02:08:37 2 Y
    Peter Hansen GAOC 1995 37.91 02:11:53 2 Y
    Jack Galbierz GAOC 1995 37.91 02:11:54 2 Y
    Alexander Wilbanks GAOC 1996 37.55 02:13:10 2 Y
    Gregory Malcolm GAOC 1996 34.84 02:23:31 2 Y
    Ben Orner FLO 1995 34.26 02:25:57 2 Y
    Peter Tilton GAOC 1997 33.82 02:27:50 2 Y
    Zach Mullis GAOC 1996 32.83 02:32:17 2 Y
    John Eckoff 1995 29.75 02:48:03 2 Y
    Kristian Rodriguez FLO 1996 29.52 02:49:23 2 Y
    Nicholas Smallwood FLO 1995 28.19 02:57:20 2 Y
    Ioan Sofian GAOC 1997 22.78 03:39:27 2 Y
    Tyler Lindsey GAOC 1996 22.44 03:42:47 2 Y
    Chris Vasquez GAOC 1996 20.95 03:58:41 2 Y
    Jefferson Hackney 1996 20.44 04:04:36 2 Y
    Eldon Hainz BFLO 1995 20.08 04:09:01 2 Y
    Logan Hill GAOC 1995 18.70 04:27:19 2 Y
    Zach Novak GAOC 1996 17.50 04:45:46 2 Y
    James Hayes BFLO 1995 14.45 05:46:00 2 Y
    Samual Boney 1995 13.47 06:11:19 2 Y
    Adrian Popescu GAOC 1996 13.07 06:22:27 2 Y
    Daniel Smith 1996 0.00 2 Y
    Jordan Rogers 1997 0.00 2 Y
    James Quiram BFLO 1995 0.00 2 Y
    RJ Southwell 1997 0.00 2 Y
    Landon Harper GAOC 1997 51.09 01:37:52 1 Y
    Troy Lyden QOC 1995 47.67 01:44:53 1 Y
    Robert Baird QOC 1994 37.97 02:11:42 1 Y
    Matthew Little OCIN 1995 36.27 02:17:51 1 Y
    Mark Tran GAOC 1995 35.98 02:18:59 1 Y
    William Renner GAOC 1996 33.80 02:27:56 1 Y
    Jonathon Taylor QOC 1995 31.12 02:40:40 1 Y
    David Bryant NEOC 94 0.00 1 Y
    Duncan Annable GAOC 1997 0.00 1 Y


M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 110.54 00:45:14 5 Y
2 3 Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 94.09 00:53:09 6 Y
3 4 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 91.73 00:54:31 9 Y
4 6 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 87.60 00:57:05 6 Y
5 8 Dave Kostansek NEOOC 1960 85.40 00:58:33 4 Y
6 9 Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 85.18 00:58:42 10 Y
7 12 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 83.21 01:00:06 8 Y
8 14 JP Lande RMOC 1960 80.72 01:01:57 5 Y
9 19 Istvan Nagy QOC 1960 78.53 01:03:40 6 Y
10 20 Daryl Remick GAOC 1962 77.70 01:04:21 4 Y
11 23 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 76.70 01:05:12 8 Y
12 28 Christopher Svoboda CAOC 1960 75.77 01:05:59 6 Y
13 37 David Onkst QOC 1962 69.69 01:11:45 5 Y
14 38 Michael Minium OCIN 1960 69.62 01:11:49 7 Y
15 43 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 66.37 01:15:20 4 Y
16 44 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 66.02 01:15:44 6 Y
17 51 Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 64.05 01:18:04 14 Y
18 54 Jim Gordon CAOC 1959 63.52 01:18:43 4 Y
19 59 Kean Williams COC 1958 62.76 01:19:40 8 Y
20 61 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 62.16 01:20:26 7 Y
21 72 Randy Mitchell NEOOC 1960 59.77 01:23:40 4 Y
22 75 Michael Carlson MNOC 1958 59.57 01:23:56 6 Y
23 82 Piotr Zielczynski HVO 60 58.06 01:26:07 4 Y
24 104 Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 52.71 01:34:51 4 Y
25 108 Edward Gardner HOC 1962 51.90 01:36:21 4 Y
26 110 Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 51.59 01:36:55 4 Y
27 112 Rick Shane GAOC 1961 49.37 01:41:17 5 Y
28 125 Ken Anderson COC 1961 45.47 01:49:58 4 Y
29 128 Sam Levitin NEOC 1962 44.43 01:52:31 4 Y
30 132 Richard Ebright DVOA 1959 43.53 01:54:51 8 Y
31 146 Rolf Kuestner COC 1959 36.89 02:15:33 4 Y
32 148 Duane Adams GAOC 1959 35.88 02:19:22 4 Y
33 151 Herbert Fechter GAOC 1962 32.43 02:34:12 4 Y
    Martin Sacher 1959 102.89 00:48:36 3 Y
    Krister Gumaelius 1958 90.58 00:55:12 3 Y
    Jan Arild Johnsen 1962 88.01 00:56:49 3 Y
    Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 78.49 01:03:42 3 Y
    James Tasker NEOC 1959 77.38 01:04:37 3 Y
    Arne Heikoop 1958 73.19 01:08:19 3 Y
    Ronan Cleary HVO 1960 70.04 01:11:23 3 Y
    Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 68.22 01:13:18 3 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 65.11 01:16:47 3 Y
    William Langton SLOC 1963 61.60 01:21:10 3 Y
    Jerry Bakker TOC 1960 57.34 01:27:12 3 Y
    Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 55.98 01:29:19 3 Y
    Markus Küng 1959 54.30 01:32:05 3 Y
    Howie Weinstein QOC 1978 51.85 01:36:26 3 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 50.78 01:38:28 3 Y
    Nicolas Watkins FLO 58 49.59 01:40:49 3 Y
    Robert Frost GAOC 62 43.93 01:53:50 3 Y
    Billy Allaband DVOA 1962 42.52 01:57:36 3 Y
    Josef Trzicky BOK 1959 40.49 02:03:29 3 Y
    Ansgar Simonsson 61 21.75 03:49:52 3 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 12.36 06:44:40 3 Y
    Mikell Platt LROC 1958 107.21 00:46:38 2 Y
    Kevin Teschendorf BGR 1958 87.70 00:57:01 2 Y
    Eric Buckley SLOC 1963 81.99 01:00:59 2 Y
    Maris Zalaiskalns 1958 81.34 01:01:28 2 Y
    Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 71.71 01:09:44 2 Y
    Matthew Bond MVOC 1960 65.79 01:16:00 2 Y
    Bjorn Walberg HVO 1961 65.67 01:16:09 2 Y
    Benjamin Hart OCIN 1962 65.23 01:16:39 2 Y
    Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 62.53 01:19:58 2 Y
    Dennis Carney RMOC 1961 59.88 01:23:30 2 Y
    Samuel Bryan COC 1960 59.33 01:24:17 2 Y
    Ludwig Hill TSN 1959 59.04 01:24:42 2 Y
    Eric Jones 1959 56.59 01:28:21 2 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 53.23 01:33:55 2 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 49.72 01:40:34 2 Y
    Gerald Allmaras COC 1959 48.89 01:42:16 2 Y
    Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 48.73 01:42:37 2 Y
    Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 48.27 01:43:35 2 Y
    Rex Keith OK 1959 47.64 01:44:58 2 Y
    Kirk Devine COC 1961 45.60 01:49:39 2 Y
    Richard Staudt COC 1958 45.58 01:49:42 2 Y
    Dmitriy Zamoshchin RMOC 1962 45.43 01:50:04 2 Y
    Andrew Chillrud EMPO 1960 44.68 01:51:54 2 Y
    Oleg Koptelov SMOC 1958 44.58 01:52:09 2 Y
    Stevan Vaughan OCIN 1962 41.76 01:59:44 2 Y
    David Hallsted BAOC 1960 37.33 02:13:56 2 Y
    Joseph Strickland VOC 61 36.61 02:16:33 2 Y
    Fred Mailey NEOOC 1958 25.58 03:15:29 2 Y
    Thomas Randall NEOC 1962 24.66 03:22:47 2 Y
    Doug Sevon NEOC 1961 23.17 03:35:50 2 Y
    Robert Strauss BAOC 1958 17.60 04:44:05 2 Y
    Vincent Laraia MNOC 1960 14.34 05:48:35 2 Y
    Stephen Fluegel WCOC 1958 0.00 2 Y
    Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 109.09 00:45:50 1 Y
    Randy Kemp OOC 1962 91.14 00:54:52 1 Y
    Ross Burnett YOA 1959 90.03 00:55:32 1 Y
    Misha Kreslavsky BAOC 1961 79.77 01:02:41 1 Y
    Michael Leth Jess 1961 73.32 01:08:11 1 Y
    Carl Larsson CAOC 1960 71.21 01:10:13 1 Y
    Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 68.99 01:12:28 1 Y
    Michael Rounds RMOC 1961 68.28 01:13:13 1 Y
    Michael Cooper NEOC 1959 58.16 01:25:58 1 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 53.07 01:34:13 1 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 51.96 01:36:13 1 Y
    Steve Churchill LAOC 1961 40.08 02:04:46 1 Y
    Clive Hayhow TOC 1959 36.54 02:16:50 1 Y
    Jay Murphy 59 31.36 02:39:26 1 Y


M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 87.72 00:57:00 12 Y
2 11 Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 83.56 00:59:50 15 Y
3 15 Rick Breseman COC 1955 80.62 01:02:01 12 Y
4 16 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 79.76 01:02:41 6 Y
5 24 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 76.65 01:05:14 9 Y
6 25 David Ross ONB 1956 76.61 01:05:16 5 Y
7 26 Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 76.24 01:05:35 4 Y
8 29 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 75.49 01:06:14 7 Y
9 30 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 75.48 01:06:15 13 Y
10 31 David Enger COC 1953 74.47 01:07:08 5 Y
11 33 Tom Strat QOC 1955 72.12 01:09:20 7 Y
12 34 Greg Lennon QOC 1957 71.38 01:10:03 8 Y
13 41 Craig Weber HVO 1954 68.53 01:12:58 9 Y
14 49 Sam Smith GAOC 1954 64.50 01:17:31 4 Y
15 50 Sam Listwak QOC 1954 64.42 01:17:37 7 Y
16 52 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 63.85 01:18:19 6 Y
17 55 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 54 63.48 01:18:46 12 Y
18 57 James Eagleton DVOA 1954 63.06 01:19:17 8 Y
19 58 Pat Meehan OCIN 1954 62.83 01:19:35 10 Y
20 63 Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 61.66 01:21:06 5 Y
21 76 Glenn Birnie 1954 59.22 01:24:26 6 Y
22 93 Daniel Billman 1956 55.91 01:29:26 5 Y
23 94 Paul Bennett HVO 1957 55.71 01:29:45 4 Y
24 103 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 52.81 01:34:41 13 Y
25 115 William Pilcher CTOC 1954 48.60 01:42:52 5 Y
26 116 Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 48.35 01:43:25 4 Y
27 131 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 43.82 01:54:06 6 Y
28 142 William Jameson EMPO 1957 40.80 02:02:33 5 Y
29 155 Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 24.70 03:22:24 5 Y
30 158 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 18.33 04:32:46 4 Y
    Carl Childs GMOC 1956 76.85 01:05:04 3 Y
    Marc Leers 1957 69.55 01:11:53 3 Y
    Shin Shimizu COO 1955 56.37 01:28:42 3 Y
    Don Ross TOC 1953 51.98 01:36:11 3 Y
    Eric Teutsch OOC 1955 46.77 01:46:54 3 Y
    Mark Cornish DVOA 1956 34.71 02:24:04 3 Y
    Joe Mokszycki HVO 1955 75.78 01:05:59 2 Y
    Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 74.12 01:07:27 2 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 71.38 01:10:03 2 Y
    Dannon Smith FUMA 0 68.86 01:12:36 2 Y
    Richard Waldo SMOC 1954 66.06 01:15:41 2 Y
    Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 65.37 01:16:29 2 Y
    Joey Ciza VOC 1958 64.44 01:17:36 2 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 62.90 01:19:29 2 Y
    David Welsh SLOC 1955 58.82 01:25:01 2 Y
    Wayne Caplinger BAOC 1956 57.76 01:26:34 2 Y
    Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 53.62 01:33:15 2 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 52.63 01:35:00 2 Y
    Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 49.62 01:40:46 2 Y
    James Sisk COK 1957 49.46 01:41:05 2 Y
    Patrick Kelly COC 1953 48.63 01:42:49 2 Y
    John Ratliff COC 1956 48.10 01:43:57 2 Y
    Aims Coney NEOC 1954 47.71 01:44:48 2 Y
    Patrick Kelly COC 1953 47.22 01:45:53 2 Y
    Peter Olsten BAOC 1956 42.88 01:56:35 2 Y
    Jody Landers QOC 1953 41.29 02:01:06 2 Y
    John Landers QOC 1954 35.54 02:20:40 2 Y
    Alan Edmonds COO 1958 30.57 02:43:34 2 Y
    Stan Woods GVOC 1957 27.43 03:02:19 2 Y
    Michael Dvorsky QOC 1953 14.37 05:47:56 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 0.00 2 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 76.02 01:05:46 1 Y
    Thomas Murphy OCIN 1957 51.77 01:36:35 1 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 43.37 01:55:18 1 Y
    Robert Meyer DVOA 1954 37.77 02:12:23 1 Y
    Sam Bali RMOC 1957 0.00 1 Y


M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 13 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 81.39 01:01:26 12 Y
2 21 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 77.41 01:04:36 10 Y
3 22 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 77.25 01:04:43 8 Y
4 32 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 73.94 01:07:37 9 Y
5 36 Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 69.80 01:11:38 6 Y
6 40 Kenneth Walker Sr CSU 1949 68.53 01:12:58 8 Y
7 46 Rick Armstrong SLOC 1950 65.77 01:16:01 8 Y
8 47 Peter Dady CNYO 1951 65.61 01:16:12 5 Y
9 62 David Hunter EMPO 1949 61.77 01:20:57 8 Y
10 64 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 61.22 01:21:40 17 Y
11 68 Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 60.78 01:22:16 7 Y
12 83 Scott Turner NEOC 1948 58.01 01:26:12 5 Y
13 84 Bob Fink DVOA 1950 57.96 01:26:16 8 Y
14 85 Bob Lux UNO 46 57.68 01:26:41 5 Y
15 86 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1950 57.49 01:26:59 5 Y
16 87 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 56.95 01:27:48 13 Y
17 88 Jim Hall COK 1945 56.76 01:28:05 5 Y
18 98 Peter Graube BAOC 1953 54.60 01:31:34 4 Y
19 100 Paul Clatterbuck PTOC 1948 53.21 01:33:58 5 Y
20 102 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 53.01 01:34:19 5 Y
21 119 Stephen Rice VOC 1949 47.98 01:44:12 5 Y
22 137 Rick Green VOC 1953 42.42 01:57:52 5 Y
23 139 David Rogers CROC 1949 41.28 02:01:07 6 Y
24 140 Mark Mace QOC 1951 40.92 02:02:12 5 Y
25 144 Frederick Martin NTOA 1952 39.33 02:07:08 4 Y
26 145 Robert Lange EMPO 1950 38.88 02:08:35 6 Y
27 147 Vladimir Gavrilov Ramblers 1948 36.26 02:17:54 6 Y
28 150 Ian Shields BOK 1949 33.90 02:27:30 11 Y
29 154 Edgar Paul OLOU 1941 26.91 03:05:49 4 Y
30 156 Brian Wright VOC 1947 24.35 03:25:21 4 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 79.72 01:02:43 3 Y
    Walter Rahm 1948 77.59 01:04:26 3 Y
    Stefan Maj 1952 74.54 01:07:05 3 Y
    Tony Carlyle 1951 71.80 01:09:38 3 Y
    Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 69.37 01:12:05 3 Y
    Leif Akerblom 1951 68.41 01:13:05 3 Y
    Ted McDonald 1946 56.82 01:28:00 3 Y
    Malvin Harding CROC 0 55.52 01:30:04 3 Y
    Joseph Huberman BOK 1950 51.72 01:36:41 3 Y
    Jim Wolfe WPOC 1948 44.85 01:51:29 3 Y
    Bob Bullions HVO 1943 44.72 01:51:49 3 Y
    Gary Smith QOC 1952 42.80 01:56:49 3 Y
    Lennart Lundgren FWOC 1949 37.41 02:13:40 3 Y
    Richard Plunkett DVOA 1948 19.95 04:10:35 3 Y
    Brian Ellis GVOC 1944 80.09 01:02:26 2 Y
    John Harbuck EWOC 1945 68.39 01:13:07 2 Y
    Bruce Rennie GVOC 1951 66.27 01:15:27 2 Y
    George Walker WCOC 1943 63.74 01:18:26 2 Y
    Jim Mullin MNOC 1952 61.33 01:21:32 2 Y
    John-Eric Nelson WCOC 1945 59.94 01:23:25 2 Y
    Frank Alena GAOC 1952 59.49 01:24:03 2 Y
    Chuck Spalding BAOC 1945 58.01 01:26:11 2 Y
    Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 55.09 01:30:45 2 Y
    John Rance GVOC 1947 55.00 01:30:54 2 Y
    Don Atkinson COC 1943 54.33 01:32:02 2 Y
    David Tallent COC 1951 52.91 01:34:30 2 Y
    Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 50.32 01:39:22 2 Y
    Leon Smith GAOC 1952 49.83 01:40:20 2 Y
    Rudy Schwarz SLOC 1952 49.18 01:41:40 2 Y
    Alex Kerr GVOC 1935 45.57 01:49:44 2 Y
    Jim Crawford NEOC 1949 39.87 02:05:24 2 Y
    Ron Wood DVOA 1942 36.07 02:18:38 2 Y
    Tom Lamb GAOC 1952 34.71 02:24:02 2 Y
    Louis Smith OLOU 1946 32.97 02:31:40 2 Y
    Eric Bressler LIOC 1950 32.82 02:32:21 2 Y
    Joe Maliszewski FLO 50 31.15 02:40:30 2 Y
    Allan Newman SMOC 1945 29.84 02:47:35 2 Y
    Richard Nietupski WCOC 1947 26.81 03:06:30 2 Y
    Walter Schuit 1939 25.88 03:13:12 2 Y
    Edward Moore QOC 1943 24.19 03:26:43 2 Y
    Sergio Miranda 0 17.90 04:39:17 2 Y
    Terry Lunghofer COC 1946 16.45 05:03:58 2 Y
    Vinton Wolfe GAOC 48 15.94 05:13:40 2 Y
    Rick McBee CROC 1944 14.55 05:43:33 2 Y
    Philip Hoare BAOC 1950 0.00 2 Y
    Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 83.29 01:00:02 1 Y
    George Pugh GVOC 1949 58.54 01:25:25 1 Y
    Valeriy Doverov HVO 1946 57.59 01:26:50 1 Y
    Doug Fortenberry 1952 37.84 02:12:08 1 Y
    Edward Niemann DVOA 1950 34.88 02:23:22 1 Y
    Jefferson Osborn HVO 1948 32.54 02:33:40 1 Y
    James Carter OLOU 1953 31.44 02:39:01 1 Y
    Charles Robinson DVOA 1952 28.74 02:53:59 1 Y
    Moss Aubrey NMO 1949 26.11 03:11:31 1 Y
    Richard Whiffen DVOA 1949 21.35 03:54:13 1 Y
    Mikhail Raskin 1952 0.00 1 Y


M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Vladimir Gusiatnikov OCIN 0 85.66 00:58:22 6 Y
2 48 Jeremy DeBons QOC 1980 64.51 01:17:31 4 Y
3 53 Carl Adams USMAOC 1993 63.57 01:18:39 4 Y
4 97 Anthony Ciccarello GAOC 1994 54.79 01:31:15 4 Y
5 143 Richard Worner ROC 1947 39.46 02:06:42 4 Y
    James O'Keefe USMAOC 1992 82.19 01:00:50 3 Y
    Cody Stamm USMAOC 1993 67.58 01:13:59 3 Y
    Sam Thompson USMAOC 1993 64.07 01:18:02 3 Y
    Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 50.72 01:38:35 3 Y
    Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 44.85 01:51:29 3 Y
    Jiri Plechaty 1968 44.05 01:53:30 3 Y
    Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 35.13 02:22:20 3 Y
    Dustin Menhart USMAOC 73 11.43 07:17:30 3 Y
    Patrick Richardson USMAOC 1994 76.99 01:04:57 2 Y
    Ben Gallup CSU 1982 76.90 01:05:01 2 Y
    Thomas Eisiminger USMAOC 1989 71.51 01:09:55 2 Y
    Mike Galler WCOC 1981 58.02 01:26:11 2 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 55.58 01:29:58 2 Y
    Caleb Osborne GAOC 1994 53.74 01:33:02 2 Y
    Jerrod Bouchard VOC 1983 51.46 01:37:10 2 Y
    Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 47.60 01:45:02 2 Y
    Merlin Anderson USMAOC 1976 46.64 01:47:12 2 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 45.55 01:49:47 2 Y
    Christopher Joyner 1994 45.35 01:50:16 2 Y
    Bjorn Widerstrom BAOC 1968 44.66 01:51:58 2 Y
    Mitchell Nolan GAOC 1994 44.39 01:52:38 2 Y
    Michael Jones 1994 40.26 02:04:12 2 Y
    Benjamin Wright 1979 39.76 02:05:46 2 Y
    Michael Morrow GAOC 1994 39.30 02:07:13 2 Y
    Joshua Acosta GAOC 1994 38.10 02:11:14 2 Y
    Austin Goins FLO 1994 36.97 02:15:14 2 Y
    Mark Cichonski COK 1966 35.78 02:19:45 2 Y
    Ryan Corker GAOC 1980 35.00 02:22:50 2 Y
    Tevin Jester GAOC 1995 32.79 02:32:28 2 Y
    Robert Davis COC 1964 16.24 05:07:54 2 Y
    James Scarborough BAOC 74 97.96 00:51:03 1 Y
    Neal Barlow RMOC 1963 85.47 00:58:30 1 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 75.78 01:05:59 1 Y
    Ayal Parish-Plass 84 66.60 01:15:04 1 Y
    Edward Despard CSU 1983 64.25 01:17:50 1 Y
    Stefano Bertamini 1983 61.07 01:21:52 1 Y
    Henrik Hellborg 1976 60.19 01:23:04 1 Y
    Len Policelli DVOA 1964 58.53 01:25:26 1 Y
    Michael Khinotskiy COC 1995 51.73 01:36:40 1 Y
    Ryan Hanna QOC 1983 49.87 01:40:16 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 47.62 01:45:00 1 Y
    Peter Bradberry VOC 80 44.93 01:51:18 1 Y
    Pavel Anisimov 1981 41.86 01:59:28 1 Y
    George Bramblett NTOA 1973 31.88 02:36:51 1 Y