Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Mar 18, 2013

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Carl Underwood NEOC 1993 100.40 00:59:46 8 Y
2 8 Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 91.26 01:05:45 7 Y
3 11 Nathan Ohrwaschel DVOA 1993 87.25 01:08:46 11 Y
4 14 Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 84.64 01:10:54 7 Y
5 17 Mathew Rogers COC 1996 83.62 01:11:45 9 Y
6 22 Zachary Barker DVOA 1994 82.22 01:12:59 11 Y
7 29 Matthew Stout GAOC 1995 79.75 01:15:14 9 Y
8 30 Connor Frost GAOC 1994 79.24 01:15:43 7 Y
9 41 Jacob Grant USMAOC 1993 75.90 01:19:03 9 Y
10 44 William Miller USMAOC 1993 75.34 01:19:38 9 Y
11 56 John Stabler USMAOC 1996 68.07 01:28:09 8 Y
12 57 Noah Van Gorder GAOC 1997 67.32 01:29:07 9 Y
13 58 Matt Barrett PTOC 1994 65.91 01:31:02 6 Y
14 65 Sam Thompson USMAOC 1993 61.57 01:37:27 4 Y
15 69 Anthony Ciccarello GAOC 1994 59.84 01:40:16 6 Y
16 70 Aaron Reitenour HOC 1994 58.75 01:42:07 4 Y
17 71 Andrew Spencer COC 1993 58.23 01:43:02 5 Y
18 74 David Inglis COC 1994 58.04 01:43:23 4 Y
19 78 Cody Stamm USMAOC 1993 55.51 01:48:06 4 Y
20 83 Brett Fregia HOC 1994 53.45 01:52:15 5 Y
21 89 Cameron Devine COC 1994 49.79 02:00:30 4 Y
22 91 Joshua Escobar FLO 1996 47.73 02:05:42 4 Y
23 92 Simon Barbe COC 1995 47.39 02:06:37 4 Y
24 93 Nathan Keels FLO 1996 46.16 02:09:59 4 Y
25 103 Jaisen Gil GAOC 1995 34.28 02:55:02 4 Y
26 104 Austin Neal OLOU 1995 32.25 03:06:01 4 Y
27 106 Cody Kickertz HOC 1996 26.68 03:44:54 4 Y
28 107 Ryan Offerman OLOU 1996 26.54 03:46:05 4 Y
    Ethan Childs GMOC 1994 101.42 00:59:10 3 Y
    Joe Barrett PTOC 1996 71.61 01:23:47 3 Y
    Michael Laraia MNOC 1996 64.21 01:33:27 3 Y
    Addison Bosley OCIN 1997 60.54 01:39:07 3 Y
    Daniel O'Leary NEOC 1996 37.29 02:40:54 3 Y
    Josh Hilberg QOC 1994 35.50 02:49:00 3 Y
    Austin Fowler GAOC 1996 67.85 01:28:26 2 Y
    Carl Adams USMAOC 1993 67.68 01:28:39 2 Y
    Cody Ball GAOC 1993 66.90 01:29:41 2 Y
    Adam Caplan-Bricker NEOC 1993 65.77 01:31:14 2 Y
    Travis Wood GAOC 1995 61.73 01:37:12 2 Y
    Cody Garst OLOU 1993 60.47 01:39:14 2 Y
    Ross Bretherton COC 1996 57.87 01:43:41 2 Y
    Colin Butler GAOC 1998 55.35 01:48:24 2 Y
    Chase Crowell OLOU 1995 55.25 01:48:35 2 Y
    Joshua Culbreath GAOC 1994 54.43 01:50:14 2 Y
    Chris Vasquez GAOC 1996 53.89 01:51:20 2 Y
    Nat Mayer COC 1993 52.35 01:54:37 2 Y
    Tim Randolph COC 1995 51.88 01:55:40 2 Y
    Jonathan Hallsted BAOC 1994 51.70 01:56:04 2 Y
    Holt Esslinger GAOC 1997 51.59 01:56:17 2 Y
    Trevor Smits GAOC 1994 49.96 02:00:06 2 Y
    Alec Glassford COC 1994 49.73 02:00:39 2 Y
    Alex Wade COC 1994 47.15 02:07:16 2 Y
    Denis Betev COC 1995 45.80 02:11:01 2 Y
    Ian Givens OLOU 1995 45.74 02:11:11 2 Y
    Robert Kaczorowski QOC 1993 45.51 02:11:51 2 Y
    Andrew Whipple COC 1994 44.68 02:14:17 2 Y
    Caleb Osborne GAOC 1994 44.26 02:15:35 2 Y
    Jared Chrisman NTOA 1995 42.92 02:19:48 2 Y
    Gabriel Johnson GAOC 1993 42.38 02:21:34 2 Y
    Tony Bradley ALTOS 1996 42.30 02:21:50 2 Y
    Isaiah Missey ALTOS 1995 42.19 02:22:13 2 Y
    Riley Hoy HOC 1997 42.00 02:22:51 2 Y
    William Phillips QOC 1996 41.61 02:24:11 2 Y
    Aaron Poe OLOU 1996 41.07 02:26:05 2 Y
    Noah Fry OLOU 1996 40.71 02:27:24 2 Y
    Gregory Kaczorowski QOC 1994 39.29 02:32:43 2 Y
    David Waddington GAOC 1995 38.84 02:34:29 2 Y
    Angel Rodriquez NTOA 1994 38.46 02:35:59 2 Y
    Robert Baird QOC 1994 35.90 02:47:07 2 Y
    Dillion Morvel OLOU 1994 34.75 02:52:38 2 Y
    Stice Frint OLOU 1995 33.82 02:57:24 2 Y
    Angel Rodriguez 1994 33.49 02:59:09 2 Y
    Nicholas Fisser NTOA 1994 33.25 03:00:26 2 Y
    Zack Witt ALTOS 1995 32.17 03:06:31 2 Y
    Jacob Johnson HOC 1994 31.53 03:10:19 2 Y
    Matthew Herrington 1994 30.49 03:16:48 2 Y
    Noah Dixon QOC 1995 29.59 03:22:45 2 Y
    Evan Wisto OLOU 1996 29.02 03:26:45 2 Y
    Anthony Piunti HOC 1997 28.39 03:31:19 2 Y
    Austin Franklin GAOC 1996 27.57 03:37:37 2 Y
    Christopher Vasquez FLO 1996 26.36 03:47:35 2 Y
    Caleb Platts GAOC 1994 26.31 03:48:04 2 Y
    Garrett Ursiny QOC 1995 25.65 03:53:54 2 Y
    Dalton Herring HOC 1998 24.61 04:03:49 2 Y
    Jim Brooks COC 1995 23.84 04:11:43 2 Y
    Aaron Leix GAOC 1996 23.53 04:14:58 2 Y
    Nicholas Braches NTOA 1994 21.63 04:37:27 2 Y
    Flynn Buxton-Walsh BAOC 0 21.52 04:38:48 2 Y
    Nicholas Pebworth NTOA 1993 21.44 04:39:53 2 Y
    Aaron Conway OLOU 1996 21.24 04:42:27 2 Y
    Andrew Nelson PTOC 1994 20.27 04:56:02 2 Y
    Charles Pietzke COC 1994 19.60 05:06:11 2 Y
    Ryan Mapes COC 1994 18.54 05:23:42 2 Y
    Angel Gutierrez PTOC 1996 16.70 05:59:18 2 Y
    Joe Sorden PTOC 1996 15.05 06:38:39 2 Y
    John Hayden OLOU 1995 14.53 06:52:54 2 Y
    Nick Barclay COC 1995 14.44 06:55:26 2 Y
    Gavin Nadong COC 1994 14.22 07:01:49 2 Y
    Brandon Hardy 1994 12.88 07:46:00 2 Y
    Jon Winkelman PTOC 1994 12.65 07:54:29 2 Y
    Jacob Blackwell PTOC 1993 10.82 09:14:29 2 Y
    Brett Deffner 1997 10.04 09:57:28 2 Y
    Tucker Sellers PTOC 1995 9.72 10:17:03 2 Y
    Cameron Niblock 1995 8.53 11:43:08 2 Y
    Robert Martin COC 1994 0.00 2 Y
    Charles Chappell OLOU 1995 0.00 2 Y
    Garrett Rivas 1996 0.00 2 Y
    Gabriel Estrada HOC 1997 0.00 2 Y
    Kevin George PTOC 1996 0.00 2 Y
    Samuel Herron COC 1994 0.00 2 Y
    Kyle Higgins COC 1995 0.00 2 Y
    Matej Sebo BAOC 1996 89.40 01:07:07 1 Y
    Chase Thatcher DVOA 1996 69.51 01:26:19 1 Y
    Michael Khinotskiy COC 1995 46.20 02:09:52 1 Y
    Louis Severini PTOC 1994 23.52 04:15:08 1 Y
    Robert Frank DVOA 1993 0.00 1 Y


F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Alison Crocker CROC 1984 102.54 00:58:31 9 Y
2 9 Iliana Ilieva QOC 1984 89.80 01:06:49 5 Y
3 10 Louise Oram GVOC 1984 88.01 01:08:10 5 Y
4 13 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 85.40 01:10:16 11 Y
5 15 Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 84.07 01:11:22 7 Y
6 18 Becky Carlyle WCOC 1983 82.74 01:12:31 11 Y
7 21 Jenny Bengtsson OK 1990 82.49 01:12:44 6 Y
8 34 Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 78.34 01:16:35 5 Y
9 38 Pam James 1966 76.25 01:18:41 8 Y
10 39 Cristina Luis TSN 1979 76.17 01:18:46 6 Y
11 40 Carol Walker Truckee 1988 75.92 01:19:02 10 Y
12 49 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 72.35 01:22:56 8 Y
13 63 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 62.87 01:35:26 5 Y
14 64 Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 61.71 01:37:13 7 Y
15 66 Corinne Porter-Taugher QOC 1984 61.55 01:37:29 6 Y
16 68 Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 59.87 01:40:13 6 Y
17 72 Susan Grandjean CROC 1973 58.16 01:43:09 4 Y
18 79 Amber Tomas QOC 1981 54.72 01:49:39 5 Y
19 80 Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 54.51 01:50:04 4 Y
20 86 Linda Kohn ROC 1950 52.43 01:54:27 7 Y
21 94 Gina Nuss COC 1984 45.58 02:11:38 4 Y
22 95 McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1992 45.22 02:12:42 4 Y
23 99 Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 41.58 02:24:19 5 Y
24 100 Debbie Nicholl HVO 1982 39.85 02:30:35 7 Y
25 101 Meghan Rance 1985 39.27 02:32:47 5 Y
26 105 Jill Johansson 1990 31.57 03:10:03 4 Y
    Emma Johansson 1981 102.69 00:58:26 3 Y
    Samantha Saeger NEOC 1982 94.35 01:03:35 3 Y
    Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 84.54 01:10:58 3 Y
    Elin Dahlin 1981 83.29 01:12:02 3 Y
    Marie Arnesson WCOC 1982 78.80 01:16:09 3 Y
    Alison Campbell DVOA 1991 77.30 01:17:37 3 Y
    Pia Webb CSU 1971 71.00 01:24:30 3 Y
    Tori Borish COC 1989 70.79 01:24:45 3 Y
    Molly Kemp OOC 1994 68.47 01:27:38 3 Y
    Rosalind Hussey 1987 67.33 01:29:07 3 Y
    Galyna Petrenko UKR 1979 63.47 01:34:32 3 Y
    Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 62.63 01:35:48 3 Y
    Sarah-Jane Barrable 1984 61.72 01:37:13 3 Y
    Wai Lan Iris Lui 83 56.77 01:45:42 3 Y
    Karin Fagerlind 1979 56.05 01:47:03 3 Y
    Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 54.34 01:50:25 3 Y
    Sara Johansson 1981 53.58 01:51:59 3 Y
    Victoria Campbell COC 1974 53.55 01:52:03 3 Y
    Charlotte MacNaughton FWOC 1967 53.16 01:52:52 3 Y
    Jennifer Anderson OOC 1986 50.90 01:57:53 3 Y
    Rebecca Jensen COC 1985 34.12 02:55:52 3 Y
    Leslie Rojas HOC 1995 15.33 06:31:26 3 Y
    Jenny Arvidsson DVOA 1975 84.43 01:11:04 2 Y
    Kamilla Olaussen 1993 82.02 01:13:09 2 Y
    Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 75.74 01:19:13 2 Y
    Karen Williams Middleton CSU 1975 70.36 01:25:17 2 Y
    Anna Bringle GAOC 1973 65.17 01:32:04 2 Y
    Andrea Balakova GVOC 1977 63.05 01:35:10 2 Y
    Emily Korsch SLOC 1984 62.83 01:35:30 2 Y
    Kerstin Burnett YOA 1992 62.37 01:36:12 2 Y
    Anna Shafer-Skelton CSU 1989 59.03 01:41:39 2 Y
    Tori Owen FWOC 1991 57.34 01:44:38 2 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 55.79 01:47:33 2 Y
    Jacqueline Bonn SAGE 1975 52.50 01:54:17 2 Y
    Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 52.13 01:55:06 2 Y
    Alison Price GVOC 1985 51.18 01:57:14 2 Y
    Thaiane Couto 1986 42.92 02:19:48 2 Y
    Carolyn Atwood RMOC 1986 42.27 02:21:56 2 Y
    Inna Balutina COC 1979 26.82 03:43:44 2 Y
    Kim Chou CAOC 1981 20.90 04:47:08 2 Y
    Mary MacLeod NEOC 88 0.00 2 Y
    Elsa Ekelin 77 76.24 01:18:42 1 Y
    Ekaterina Orekhova BAOC 0 67.46 01:28:57 1 Y
    Penny DeMoss BAOC 1950 62.02 01:36:45 1 Y
    Darya Sepandj FWOC 1997 61.58 01:37:26 1 Y
    Helene Omdal FWOC 1996 57.12 01:45:03 1 Y
    Stephanie Ross OCIN 1970 55.67 01:47:47 1 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 51.39 01:56:45 1 Y
    Janet Tryson EMPO 1953 48.30 02:04:14 1 Y
    Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 47.05 02:07:31 1 Y
    Celine Bourdon 1978 45.89 02:10:44 1 Y
    Caroline Luis CSU 1982 30.92 03:14:04 1 Y
    Eleanor Pachaud BAOC 1982 0.00 1 Y
    Kelsey Gray COC 1995 0.00 1 Y
    Shara Feld COC 1985 0.00 1 Y
    Kattis Astrom QOC 1978 0.00 1 Y


M35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 27 Pete Curtis MNOC 1974 80.71 01:14:20 4 Y
2 32 Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 79.01 01:15:56 5 Y
3 45 Mark Prior BAOC 1975 73.93 01:21:09 4 Y
4 46 Videlin Aleksiev QOC 1973 73.55 01:21:34 13 Y
5 53 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 70.71 01:24:51 11 Y
6 87 Paul Regan UNO 1959 52.21 01:54:56 4 Y
7 102 Stanimir Pandelov CAOC 1974 34.84 02:52:12 4 Y
    Nevin French OOC 1975 74.34 01:20:42 3 Y
    Sagi Levy HVO 1977 68.82 01:27:11 3 Y
    Andres Vesilind 1977 52.89 01:53:27 3 Y
    Jason Pilcher 1974 32.60 03:04:04 3 Y
    Tor Gunnar Aksland FWOC 1972 99.56 01:00:16 2 Y
    Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 88.96 01:07:27 2 Y
    Andrei Karpov MNOC 1977 72.78 01:22:27 2 Y
    Dim Paulau DVOA 1974 67.84 01:28:27 2 Y
    Jan Merka QOC 1973 65.57 01:31:31 2 Y
    Geoffrey Krukar WCOC 76 56.05 01:47:03 2 Y
    Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 55.64 01:47:50 2 Y
    James Richardson OOC 1973 53.21 01:52:45 2 Y
    Tyler Frederickson COC 1974 48.15 02:04:36 2 Y
    Udaya Bollineni DVOA 1973 46.85 02:08:04 2 Y
    James Scarborough BAOC 74 42.38 02:21:34 2 Y
    Jason Shirk 1972 21.88 04:34:12 2 Y
    Sean McCafferty USMAOC 1973 21.19 04:43:11 2 Y
    Ilkka Leppavuori GAOC 77 107.31 00:55:55 1 Y
    Jon Marsden 1974 91.19 01:05:48 1 Y
    Ivan Petrov CAOC 1973 67.84 01:28:26 1 Y
    Graham Brew BAOC 1974 42.56 02:20:59 1 Y
    Jerry Hicks EMPO 1976 37.68 02:39:15 1 Y
    Henrik Hellborg 1976 30.51 03:16:38 1 Y
    Magnus Arvidsson DVOA 1973 0.00 1 Y
    Stephen Fluegel WCOC 1958 0.00 1 Y


M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 6 Vadim Masalkov DVOA 1969 94.00 01:03:50 5 Y
2 23 Laszlo Kolyvek COC 1968 82.19 01:13:00 4 Y
3 51 Mark Walmsley CVOC 1969 72.20 01:23:06 4 Y
4 52 Sergey Dobretsov ROC 1972 71.80 01:23:34 6 Y
5 81 Douglas Swank EMPO 1968 53.74 01:51:39 4 Y
6 84 John Crowther RMOC 1968 53.06 01:53:05 5 Y
7 85 Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 52.62 01:54:02 5 Y
8 88 Raymond Chung TOC 1962 51.54 01:56:25 8 Y
9 108 David Aaronson 1971 25.18 03:58:15 4 Y
    Wim Vervoort 1969 95.15 01:03:03 3 Y
    Rudy Rooman 69 89.19 01:07:16 3 Y
    Andy Hall NEOC 1971 84.44 01:11:04 3 Y
    Adrian Owens GMOC 1968 68.68 01:27:21 3 Y
    Adrian Turcanu OOC 1968 65.95 01:30:58 3 Y
    Chris Sigvaldason EOOC 1970 50.85 01:57:59 3 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 49.23 02:01:52 3 Y
    James Trautmann WPOC 1972 30.77 03:14:59 3 Y
    Troy Bozarth RMOC 1971 79.09 01:15:52 2 Y
    Pavel Korniliev ROC 1968 74.51 01:20:32 2 Y
    Shawn Vaughan GAOC 1971 54.67 01:49:45 2 Y
    Bryan Niehaus SLOC 1972 53.93 01:51:15 2 Y
    Adam Rudner OOC 1970 52.03 01:55:20 2 Y
    Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 1972 49.84 02:00:23 2 Y
    Kelly Spurlock MVOC 1968 48.84 02:02:51 2 Y
    Keith Hulsey GAOC 1970 46.67 02:08:34 2 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 46.20 02:09:51 2 Y
    Colby Rickard RMOC 1969 43.28 02:18:38 2 Y
    Johan Hansson 1971 32.07 03:07:05 2 Y
    Christian Wehrli 1968 32.00 03:07:31 2 Y
    Chuck White CAOC 1972 24.82 04:01:44 2 Y
    Hans Fransson 1972 94.18 01:03:42 1 Y
    Mattias Vangbo BAOC 1969 85.39 01:10:16 1 Y
    Tobias Tornqvist BAOC 1971 83.79 01:11:36 1 Y
    Donald McCarthy 1972 80.90 01:14:10 1 Y
    Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 75.30 01:19:41 1 Y
    Zbynek Cernin COC 1969 70.77 01:24:47 1 Y
    Jonathan Owens Truckee 0 65.96 01:30:58 1 Y
    Francis Boscoe EMPO 1968 60.65 01:38:56 1 Y
    Nik Weber GCO 1969 55.92 01:47:18 1 Y
    Robin Gustafsson BAOC 0 54.25 01:50:37 1 Y
    Lyndon Heywood COC 1972 48.28 02:04:16 1 Y
    Edward Lent GAOC 1971 41.54 02:24:27 1 Y
    Yuriy Bulka 1968 0.00 1 Y
    Peter Yeomans DVOA 1968 0.00 1 Y


M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 97.06 01:01:49 10 Y
2 4 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 96.75 01:02:01 5 Y
3 5 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 96.73 01:02:02 5 Y
4 16 Ted Good QOC 1964 83.94 01:11:29 6 Y
5 19 J-J Cote LROC 1961 82.70 01:12:33 7 Y
6 24 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 81.97 01:13:12 10 Y
7 26 Randy Kemp OOC 1962 80.83 01:14:14 5 Y
8 33 Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 78.76 01:16:11 4 Y
9 42 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 75.53 01:19:26 7 Y
10 48 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 72.84 01:22:22 5 Y
11 50 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 72.33 01:22:57 5 Y
12 55 Joseph Sackett Jr CAOC 1965 68.83 01:27:10 8 Y
13 59 Peter Wentzel MNOC 1967 65.81 01:31:10 4 Y
14 60 Michael Hendricks USMAOC 1964 65.38 01:31:47 5 Y
15 61 Robert Minto ICO 1966 64.75 01:32:40 11 Y
16 62 Joseph Sackett CAOC 1965 64.73 01:32:42 6 Y
17 67 Paul Carson Truckee 1962 61.02 01:38:20 4 Y
18 73 Carl Muench QOC 1964 58.13 01:43:13 5 Y
19 75 David Yee NEOC 1963 57.18 01:44:56 11 Y
20 77 Michael Lyons ROC 1963 56.18 01:46:48 5 Y
21 82 Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 53.47 01:52:13 5 Y
22 96 Francis Hogle QOC 1944 44.92 02:13:35 4 Y
23 97 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 44.75 02:14:05 7 Y
24 98 Daniel Bond VOC 1964 44.42 02:15:05 4 Y
    Wiet Laenen 1964 88.97 01:07:26 3 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 81.24 01:13:51 3 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 74.14 01:20:56 3 Y
    Oyvind Naess COC 1966 67.68 01:28:39 3 Y
    Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 65.27 01:31:56 3 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 60.01 01:39:59 3 Y
    Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 1964 59.75 01:40:25 3 Y
    Ulrik Illum 1965 49.93 02:00:10 3 Y
    Erik Van Dyck 1964 48.38 02:04:01 3 Y
    Robert Svoboda FWOC 1965 44.69 02:14:15 3 Y
    Niall MacConaill OOC 1967 43.72 02:17:14 3 Y
    Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 43.12 02:19:10 3 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 36.72 02:43:23 3 Y
    Mikell Platt LROC 1958 90.80 01:06:05 2 Y
    Martin Okle 1966 81.10 01:13:59 2 Y
    David Frei MNOC 1964 80.29 01:14:44 2 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 80.28 01:14:44 2 Y
    Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 70.27 01:25:23 2 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 65.50 01:31:36 2 Y
    Sturle Omdal FWOC 1962 65.29 01:31:54 2 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 64.15 01:33:32 2 Y
    Michael Bruns CROC 1965 61.40 01:37:43 2 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 60.38 01:39:23 2 Y
    Jan Urban COC 1963 57.38 01:44:33 2 Y
    Len Policelli DVOA 1964 56.02 01:47:06 2 Y
    David Waller BOK 1956 54.88 01:49:20 2 Y
    William Langton SLOC 1963 54.68 01:49:44 2 Y
    Mike Waddington 1967 49.99 02:00:01 2 Y
    Alan Sauvage COC 1963 48.75 02:03:05 2 Y
    Richard Wood RMOC 1963 47.47 02:06:24 2 Y
    James Tasker NEOC 1959 40.59 02:27:48 2 Y
    Antonio Hernandez NTOA 1967 0.00 2 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 87.51 01:08:34 1 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 85.91 01:09:51 1 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 77.11 01:17:48 1 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 76.47 01:18:28 1 Y
    Ants Turban 64 74.73 01:20:17 1 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 67.77 01:28:32 1 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 61.75 01:37:10 1 Y
    Peter Williamson OOC 1966 57.93 01:43:35 1 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 56.13 01:46:53 1 Y
    Jeff Grove COC 1964 54.15 01:50:48 1 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 50.92 01:57:50 1 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1957 40.67 02:27:32 1 Y
    Eric Smith CNYO 1943 39.29 02:32:42 1 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 37.05 02:41:57 1 Y
    Kean Williams COC 1958 0.00 1 Y


M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Alexander Bergstrom OOC 1995 92.91 01:04:35 6 Y
2 12 Adam Woods GVOC 1994 85.45 01:10:13 5 Y
3 20 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 82.68 01:12:34 4 Y
4 25 Theodore Fong USMAOC 1992 81.11 01:13:58 5 Y
5 28 John Hensley Williams USMAOC 1992 80.48 01:14:33 4 Y
6 31 Andrew Eck USMAOC 1991 79.16 01:15:48 4 Y
7 35 Nolan Miles USMAOC 1991 76.79 01:18:08 4 Y
8 36 William Riley McDonald USMAOC 92 76.49 01:18:27 5 Y
9 37 Zachary Schroeder USMAOC 1991 76.35 01:18:35 4 Y
10 43 James O'Keefe USMAOC 1992 75.42 01:19:33 7 Y
11 47 Ian Jones DVOA 1990 73.21 01:21:57 4 Y
12 54 Donald LeBlanc USMAOC 1992 69.35 01:26:31 4 Y
13 76 Richard Y Ebright DVOA 1993 56.35 01:46:28 5 Y
14 90 Mark McCormick USMAOC 1991 49.30 02:01:42 4 Y
    Trevor Bray YOA 1995 86.09 01:09:42 3 Y
    Radu Greavu 1985 64.99 01:32:19 3 Y
    Daniel Raam 88 31.37 03:11:16 3 Y
    Keith Andersen USMAOC 1990 97.09 01:01:48 2 Y
    Charles Whitaker USMAOC 1991 87.81 01:08:20 2 Y
    Vladimir Gusiatnikov OCIN 0 81.50 01:13:37 2 Y
    Matthew Luehrmann USMAOC 1989 81.03 01:14:03 2 Y
    Jonathan Bangert 1990 76.82 01:18:06 2 Y
    Ayal Parish-Plass 84 76.32 01:18:37 2 Y
    Michael Rodriguez USMAOC 1989 69.90 01:25:50 2 Y
    Janis Zalaiskalns 1988 67.55 01:28:49 2 Y
    John Klaben USMAOC 1990 66.15 01:30:42 2 Y
    Andrew Mitchell USMAOC 1991 62.69 01:35:43 2 Y
    Michael Norris USMAOC 1989 57.71 01:43:58 2 Y
    Aaron Smith OLOU 1981 52.28 01:54:46 2 Y
    Jeffrey Huddle USMAOC 1990 50.00 02:00:00 2 Y
    Brendan Shields CSU 1983 44.10 02:16:03 2 Y
    Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 42.56 02:20:59 2 Y
    William Tucker USMAOC 1990 32.36 03:05:24 2 Y
    Richard Worner ROC 1947 30.23 03:18:29 2 Y
    Brian Sutherland USMAOC 1989 27.16 03:40:56 2 Y
    Andrew Childs GMOC 1992 104.37 00:57:29 1 Y
    Andrew Macken 1981 94.56 01:03:27 1 Y
    Erin Schirm BAOC 1989 88.09 01:08:07 1 Y
    Nikolay Nachev COC 1977 87.89 01:08:16 1 Y
    James McGrath DVOA 1974 76.74 01:18:11 1 Y
    David Pruden QOC 1955 74.18 01:20:53 1 Y
    Ben Gallup CSU 1982 65.70 01:31:20 1 Y
    Patrick Nuss OK 1980 61.66 01:37:19 1 Y
    John Organek QOC 1944 48.17 02:04:34 1 Y
    Stefano Bertamini 1983 47.87 02:05:20 1 Y
    Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 45.11 02:13:00 1 Y
    Edward Holland OCIN 1979 0.00 1 Y
    William Gauspohl GAOC 92 0.00 1 Y
    Terry Keegan NEOC 39 0.00 1 Y