Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Mar 18, 2013

View Green rankings by course

F-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 19 Meg Parson NEOC 1994 78.41 01:03:46 12 Y
2 38 Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 69.47 01:11:58 14 Y
3 70 Anne Wilkinson BAOC 94 59.97 01:23:23 7 Y
4 89 Olivia Golden NTOA 1994 56.09 01:29:08 4 Y
5 90 Dana Breseman COC 1994 55.95 01:29:22 5 Y
6 95 Danielle Spencer COC 1993 54.58 01:31:37 6 Y
7 98 Barbara Ziolkoski GAOC 1995 53.13 01:34:06 8 Y
8 124 Taylor Sneed HOC 1994 44.53 01:52:17 5 Y
9 130 Jennifer Perry COC 1995 43.16 01:55:50 4 Y
10 147 Alisha Russellburg OLOU 1995 29.56 02:49:10 4 Y
11 153 Kendall Parsons HOC 1995 23.58 03:32:01 4 Y
    Anna Breton HVO 1997 57.65 01:26:44 2 Y
    Addie Nolan QOC 1995 56.30 01:28:48 2 Y
    Melissa Newbry COC 1995 54.04 01:32:32 2 Y
    Katrina Weinmann WPOC 1995 54.03 01:32:32 2 Y
    Mariah Bruns COC 1994 51.62 01:36:52 2 Y
    Ruby Spring BAOC 1995 49.91 01:40:11 2 Y
    Bryn Scharenberg COC 1994 46.99 01:46:24 2 Y
    Leslie Rojas HOC 1995 44.67 01:51:55 2 Y
    Lauren Foley NTOA 1996 40.71 02:02:49 2 Y
    Meredith McCormack-Mager COC 1994 38.62 02:09:27 2 Y
    Alex Landers GAOC 1994 38.06 02:11:22 2 Y
    Katherine Ebright CSU 1993 37.97 02:11:42 2 Y
    Kaity Esslinger GAOC 1997 36.25 02:17:55 2 Y
    Miroslava Cazares NTOA 1996 33.83 02:27:47 2 Y
    Hannah Boshart NTOA 1994 33.56 02:28:58 2 Y
    Hollie Fields ALTOS 1995 32.09 02:35:50 2 Y
    Mirabel Gonzalez HOC 1994 31.90 02:36:45 2 Y
    Rebecca Missey ALTOS 1994 31.73 02:37:34 2 Y
    Arriana Williams GAOC 1994 31.59 02:38:17 2 Y
    Alyssa Reyna NTOA 1994 31.19 02:40:18 2 Y
    Elina Breton HVO 1997 28.70 02:54:13 2 Y
    Danielle Fogle OLOU 1997 27.89 02:59:17 2 Y
    Mache Mason NTOA 1995 27.02 03:05:02 2 Y
    Bronwen Caplinger BAOC 1995 24.80 03:21:38 2 Y
    Abby Brookshire GAOC 1997 23.09 03:36:34 2 Y
    Ashleigh Riddle GAOC 1994 23.05 03:36:54 2 Y
    Madison Mitchell GAOC 1997 20.98 03:58:23 2 Y
    Jacqueline Aguilera NTOA 1996 15.35 05:25:42 2 Y
    Jasmine Tjhung COC 1996 14.30 05:49:32 2 Y
    Linda Ozaki 1999 11.20 07:26:15 2 Y
    Briannia Lackey OLOU 1994 0.00 2 Y
    Steph Bodus COC 1995 0.00 2 Y
    Janet Varela NTOA 1993 0.00 2 Y


F35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 44 Mona Lindsey VOC 1973 65.77 01:16:01 7 Y
2 55 Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 63.13 01:19:12 5 Y
3 88 Victoria Campbell COC 1974 56.42 01:28:37 4 Y
4 93 Svetlana Frolenko DVOA 1973 54.81 01:31:13 6 Y
5 107 Daria Babushok DVOA 1977 51.68 01:36:45 5 Y
6 131 Molly Moilanen MNOC 1976 43.02 01:56:14 4 Y
    Charlotte MacNaughton FWOC 1967 60.57 01:22:33 3 Y
    Martina Hulsey GAOC 1977 78.54 01:03:40 2 Y
    Anna Voegele Truckee 1974 71.70 01:09:44 2 Y
    Ann Bryan COC 1975 45.13 01:50:47 2 Y
    Laurie Bishop OLOU 1973 36.69 02:16:17 2 Y
    Jennifer Geray COC 1972 0.00 2 Y
    Anna Bringle GAOC 1973 83.46 00:59:54 1 Y
    Karen Williams Middleton CSU 1975 80.22 01:02:20 1 Y
    Wendy Johnecheck NEOC 1973 50.22 01:39:34 1 Y
    Ching-hua Chen HVO 1976 29.73 02:48:10 1 Y
    Laura Saucier WCOC 76 0.00 1 Y
    Becky Quinlan COC 1975 0.00 1 Y


F40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 26 Pia Webb CSU 1971 75.72 01:06:02 5 Y
2 73 Val Duca STARS 1968 59.50 01:24:02 5 Y
3 115 B. Brooke Mann RMOC 1971 47.92 01:44:21 5 Y
    Anatina Schoop Küng 1970 64.95 01:16:59 3 Y
    Berit Aksland FWOC 1972 36.88 02:15:34 3 Y
    Dagmar Merkova QOC 1970 33.55 02:29:01 3 Y
    Kathy Jo Rufener NEOOC 1968 30.33 02:44:52 3 Y
    Alla Mezhevaya CAOC 1970 26.97 03:05:22 3 Y
    Anita Williamson OOC 1970 24.10 03:27:29 3 Y
    Cornelia Coolen BAOC 1968 59.57 01:23:56 2 Y
    Sue Dekany LAOC 1968 42.27 01:58:18 2 Y
    Christine Brew BAOC 1971 36.73 02:16:07 2 Y
    Trinka Gillis BAOC 1971 20.81 04:00:14 2 Y
    Corinne Mayland DVOA 1972 66.59 01:15:05 1 Y
    Georgina Macken 1972 64.93 01:17:00 1 Y
    Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 58.89 01:24:54 1 Y
    Sandy Ahlswede DVOA 1970 43.24 01:55:38 1 Y
    Gala Rokhinson 0 40.59 02:03:12 1 Y
    Anja Kahankaa BAOC 0 0.00 1 Y


F45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 10 Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 84.68 00:59:03 8 Y
2 78 Albina Zakrevski HVO 1966 58.15 01:26:00 5 Y
3 113 Lisa Carr NTOA 1966 48.08 01:43:59 10 Y
4 132 Brenda Blacklock ICO 1965 42.82 01:56:46 11 Y
    Lena Gumaelius 1967 63.05 01:19:18 3 Y
    Marketa Graham OOC 1964 56.21 01:28:58 3 Y
    Angie Barrett PTOC 1967 51.01 01:38:01 3 Y
    Cecilia Weststrom 65 49.62 01:40:46 3 Y
    Julie Cleary HVO 1964 46.77 01:46:54 3 Y
    Nancy Bowers 1967 36.36 02:17:32 3 Y
    Lenka Svoboda FWOC 1965 33.32 02:30:02 3 Y
    Bambi Walmsley QOC 1967 0.00 3 Y
    Velga Zalaiskalna 1963 64.30 01:17:46 2 Y
    Joli Kissling 1963 60.88 01:22:07 2 Y
    Susan DeWitt WCOC 1965 52.94 01:34:27 2 Y
    Stephanie Maclean BAOC 1967 51.13 01:37:48 2 Y
    Ann Davis COC 1963 40.17 02:04:27 2 Y
    Patricia Mace QOC 1963 36.39 02:17:24 2 Y
    Mairead Young HVO 1967 34.49 02:24:58 2 Y
    Sheryl Lehman RMOC 1963 33.71 02:28:19 2 Y
    Michelle Marie Faucher NEOC 1967 28.69 02:54:18 2 Y
    Robin McDowell MNOC 1965 19.06 04:22:20 2 Y


F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 34 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 71.25 01:10:11 7 Y
2 65 Natalia Deconescu CAOC 1955 61.12 01:21:49 4 Y
3 66 Mary Jones OK 1963 60.81 01:22:14 15 Y
4 68 Erin Binder MNOC 1960 60.48 01:22:40 12 Y
5 69 Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 60.25 01:22:59 5 Y
6 76 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 58.84 01:24:58 10 Y
7 77 Julia Bohnen MNOC 1963 58.81 01:25:02 4 Y
8 80 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 58.03 01:26:09 16 Y
9 87 Eileen Breseman COC 1960 56.54 01:28:26 11 Y
10 99 Anne Teutsch OOC 1958 53.06 01:34:14 6 Y
11 103 Sandy Fillebrown DVOA 1954 52.13 01:35:54 4 Y
12 105 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 52.03 01:36:06 9 Y
13 109 Heidi Onkst QOC 1962 50.56 01:38:53 6 Y
14 112 Anne Billman 1959 48.42 01:43:16 10 Y
15 117 Lisa McNerney CAOC 1957 47.14 01:46:04 5 Y
16 118 Sue Kuestner COC 1959 46.91 01:46:35 8 Y
17 120 Trisha Underwood NEOC 1958 46.57 01:47:22 7 Y
18 121 Shelagh Pepper STARS 1961 46.09 01:48:29 5 Y
19 122 Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 45.35 01:50:15 7 Y
20 127 Mary Frank DVOA 1959 44.15 01:53:15 5 Y
21 144 Nancy Devine COC 1963 35.04 02:22:43 4 Y
22 148 Vicki Woolworth BAOC 1959 28.54 02:55:12 4 Y
23 149 Ardis Dull COC 1950 28.11 02:57:53 4 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 54.58 01:31:36 3 Y
    Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 54.09 01:32:26 3 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 45.57 01:49:43 3 Y
    Nancy Duprey UNO 1959 42.37 01:58:00 3 Y
    Cathy Hayhow TOC 1958 39.18 02:07:37 3 Y
    Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 36.32 02:17:40 3 Y
    Barbara Egger Keller 1960 36.07 02:18:38 3 Y
    Terry Farrah COC 1960 29.67 02:48:33 3 Y
    Laurie Collinsworth ROC 1961 28.25 02:56:59 3 Y
    Sherry Timmerman Truckee 1960 21.20 03:55:49 3 Y
    Judy Borish COC 1951 20.94 03:58:47 3 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 77.20 01:04:46 2 Y
    Joanne Woods GVOC 1959 64.24 01:17:50 2 Y
    Robyn Rennie GVOC 1954 63.60 01:18:37 2 Y
    Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 61.08 01:21:52 2 Y
    Debbie Newell COC 1954 59.97 01:23:23 2 Y
    Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 59.40 01:24:10 2 Y
    Goril Skyttersaeter Jones RMOC 1962 58.41 01:25:36 2 Y
    Marg Ellis GVOC 1946 56.43 01:28:36 2 Y
    Hilary Anderson GVOC 1952 54.39 01:31:56 2 Y
    Bev Hartline DVOA 1950 51.26 01:37:32 2 Y
    Vera Eames STARS 1958 48.04 01:44:05 2 Y
    Mary Lynn Genovesi NTOA 1957 46.87 01:46:41 2 Y
    Ing Uhlin COC 1960 45.13 01:50:47 2 Y
    Roddy Wares SMOC 1947 45.01 01:51:05 2 Y
    Karen Lachance GVOC 1950 44.36 01:52:43 2 Y
    Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 42.75 01:56:57 2 Y
    Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 41.76 01:59:44 2 Y
    Carol Schick-Lyda Truckee 1949 40.49 02:03:28 2 Y
    Karan Keith OK 1960 37.84 02:12:08 2 Y
    Julie Pohl CROC 1951 37.73 02:12:32 2 Y
    Jill McBee CROC 1945 32.93 02:31:51 2 Y
    Pamela Dvorsky QOC 1956 28.59 02:54:53 2 Y
    Fran Armstrong SLOC 1947 27.39 03:02:33 2 Y
    Chun Bleau GAOC 1963 27.35 03:02:50 2 Y
    Anne York COC 1942 26.38 03:09:32 2 Y
    Amy Williams GAOC 1959 22.41 03:43:08 2 Y
    Esben Jepsen QOC 0 14.21 05:51:46 2 Y
    Macy Ratliff COC 1957 13.88 06:00:11 2 Y
    Sally Dow COC 1957 13.10 06:21:33 2 Y
    Marianne Spencer COC 1960 8.03 10:22:40 2 Y
    Andrea Berger GAOC 1963 57.12 01:27:32 1 Y
    Keg Good QOC 1957 43.94 01:53:48 1 Y
    Andrea-Ingrid Schneider MNOC 1962 29.64 02:48:40 1 Y
    Marilyn Fetzer WCOC 41 0.00 1 Y


F-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 72 McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1992 59.65 01:23:49 6 Y
    Kendra Murray YOA 1993 78.43 01:03:45 3 Y
    Kerstin Burnett YOA 1992 76.68 01:05:12 3 Y
    Emily Ross ONB 1992 65.39 01:16:28 3 Y
    Jennifer MacKeigan YOA 1993 60.83 01:22:12 3 Y
    Anna Shafer-Skelton CSU 1989 78.90 01:03:22 2 Y
    Lilja Osterman COC 1995 67.44 01:14:09 2 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 56.61 01:28:19 2 Y
    Valeriia Goncharenko COC 1984 51.53 01:37:02 2 Y
    Abra McNair CROC 1982 43.66 01:54:31 2 Y
    Judelyn Farrow USMAOC 1990 38.62 02:09:27 2 Y
    Jessica Barrett PTOC 92 22.13 03:45:53 2 Y
    Starr Waddington 1966 14.40 05:47:14 2 Y
    Kamilla Olaussen 1993 87.35 00:57:14 1 Y
    Emma Waddington 1998 66.65 01:15:01 1 Y
    Carol Walker Truckee 1988 60.24 01:23:00 1 Y
    Charlotte Chung NEOOC 1985 47.42 01:45:26 1 Y
    Gina Nuss COC 1984 45.66 01:49:30 1 Y
    Erin Mauldin 1992 40.86 02:02:22 1 Y
    Kelsey Gray COC 1995 0.00 1 Y
    Dana Colestock MNOC 1979 0.00 1 Y


M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 95.36 00:52:26 6 Y
2 17 Gavin Tasker NEOC 1997 79.59 01:02:49 7 Y
3 41 Aleck Breton HVO 1995 66.39 01:15:18 7 Y
4 59 Josh Hilberg QOC 1994 62.22 01:20:22 6 Y
5 64 Travis Wood GAOC 1995 61.15 01:21:46 4 Y
6 104 Case Wainright GAOC 1995 52.08 01:36:00 4 Y
7 119 Garth George GAOC 1995 46.80 01:46:50 5 Y
8 126 Holt Esslinger GAOC 1997 44.33 01:52:47 6 Y
9 135 Aaron Leix GAOC 1996 40.90 02:02:15 6 Y
    Nils Gumaelius 1996 118.16 00:42:19 3 Y
    Roan McMillan GVOC 1997 68.01 01:13:31 3 Y
    Corey Thatcher DVOA 1994 59.93 01:23:26 3 Y
    Michael Laraia MNOC 1996 58.33 01:25:43 3 Y
    Addison Bosley OCIN 1997 56.00 01:29:17 3 Y
    Robert Graham OOC 1996 45.82 01:49:07 3 Y
    Kristopher Fortier QOC 1995 43.38 01:55:15 3 Y
    Anton Gumaelius 1996 42.43 01:57:51 3 Y
    Michael Svoboda FWOC 1999 71.72 01:09:43 2 Y
    John Stabler USMAOC 1996 68.37 01:13:08 2 Y
    Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 67.83 01:13:43 2 Y
    Noah Van Gorder GAOC 1997 66.43 01:15:16 2 Y
    Chase Thatcher DVOA 1996 63.60 01:18:37 2 Y
    Joseph Johnson GAOC 1995 61.10 01:21:50 2 Y
    Colin Butler GAOC 1998 60.51 01:22:37 2 Y
    Joseph Young 1996 57.33 01:27:13 2 Y
    Austin Fowler GAOC 1996 56.80 01:28:02 2 Y
    Trevor Smits GAOC 1994 56.10 01:29:08 2 Y
    Kane Carlton GAOC 1996 51.08 01:37:54 2 Y
    William Phillips QOC 1996 50.37 01:39:16 2 Y
    Caleb Platts GAOC 1994 49.63 01:40:44 2 Y
    Jaisen Gil GAOC 1995 48.12 01:43:54 2 Y
    Michael Brown FLO 1996 47.71 01:44:48 2 Y
    Solomon Thomas GAOC 1995 46.99 01:46:24 2 Y
    Flynn Buxton-Walsh BAOC 0 46.21 01:48:12 2 Y
    Nathan Keels FLO 1996 43.25 01:55:37 2 Y
    Rylee Frisbey GAOC 1996 42.96 01:56:23 2 Y
    David Waddington GAOC 1995 42.41 01:57:53 2 Y
    Ty Baker 1995 42.13 01:58:40 2 Y
    Taylor LoPreste GAOC 1996 39.55 02:06:25 2 Y
    Zachery Wood GAOC 1995 39.33 02:07:08 2 Y
    Kenneth Brown FLO 1995 38.86 02:08:39 2 Y
    Peter Hansen GAOC 1995 37.90 02:11:55 2 Y
    Jack Galbierz GAOC 1995 37.90 02:11:56 2 Y
    Alexander Wilbanks GAOC 1996 37.54 02:13:12 2 Y
    Gregory Malcolm GAOC 1996 34.83 02:23:33 2 Y
    Ben Orner FLO 1995 34.25 02:25:59 2 Y
    Peter Tilton GAOC 1997 33.81 02:27:53 2 Y
    Zach Mullis GAOC 1996 32.82 02:32:20 2 Y
    John Eckoff 1995 29.75 02:48:05 2 Y
    Kristian Rodriguez FLO 1996 29.48 02:49:37 2 Y
    Nicholas Smallwood FLO 1995 28.19 02:57:23 2 Y
    Ioan Sofian GAOC 1997 22.78 03:39:30 2 Y
    Tyler Lindsey GAOC 1996 22.44 03:42:50 2 Y
    Chris Vasquez GAOC 1996 20.94 03:58:44 2 Y
    Jefferson Hackney 1996 20.44 04:04:40 2 Y
    Eldon Hainz BFLO 1995 20.06 04:09:14 2 Y
    Logan Hill GAOC 1995 18.70 04:27:23 2 Y
    Zach Novak GAOC 1996 17.49 04:45:50 2 Y
    James Hayes BFLO 1995 14.44 05:46:18 2 Y
    Samual Boney 1995 13.46 06:11:24 2 Y
    Adrian Popescu GAOC 1996 13.07 06:22:33 2 Y
    Daniel Smith 1996 0.00 2 Y
    James Quiram BFLO 1995 0.00 2 Y
    RJ Southwell 1997 0.00 2 Y
    Jordan Rogers 1997 0.00 2 Y
    Landon Harper GAOC 1997 51.07 01:37:54 1 Y
    Troy Lyden QOC 1995 47.67 01:44:53 1 Y
    Robert Baird QOC 1994 37.97 02:11:42 1 Y
    Matthew Little OCIN 1995 36.28 02:17:50 1 Y
    Mark Tran GAOC 1995 35.97 02:19:01 1 Y
    William Renner GAOC 1996 33.79 02:27:57 1 Y
    Jonathon Taylor QOC 1995 31.12 02:40:40 1 Y
    David Bryant NEOC 94 0.00 1 Y
    Duncan Annable GAOC 1997 0.00 1 Y


M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 110.55 00:45:14 5 Y
2 3 Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 94.10 00:53:08 6 Y
3 4 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 91.37 00:54:43 7 Y
4 5 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 87.60 00:57:05 6 Y
5 8 Dave Kostansek NEOOC 1960 85.37 00:58:34 4 Y
6 9 Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 85.14 00:58:44 10 Y
7 12 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 83.17 01:00:07 8 Y
8 14 JP Lande RMOC 1960 80.65 01:02:00 5 Y
9 18 Istvan Nagy QOC 1960 78.54 01:03:40 6 Y
10 20 Daryl Remick GAOC 1962 77.67 01:04:22 4 Y
11 23 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 76.68 01:05:13 8 Y
12 27 Christopher Svoboda CAOC 1960 75.66 01:06:05 6 Y
13 36 David Onkst QOC 1962 69.64 01:11:48 5 Y
14 37 Michael Minium OCIN 1960 69.59 01:11:51 7 Y
15 42 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 66.34 01:15:22 4 Y
16 43 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 65.98 01:15:47 6 Y
17 50 Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 63.91 01:18:14 14 Y
18 53 Jim Gordon CAOC 1959 63.49 01:18:45 4 Y
19 58 Kean Williams COC 1958 62.29 01:20:16 8 Y
20 61 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 61.67 01:21:04 7 Y
21 71 Randy Mitchell NEOOC 1960 59.74 01:23:42 4 Y
22 74 Michael Carlson MNOC 1958 59.47 01:24:04 6 Y
23 79 Piotr Zielczynski HVO 60 58.07 01:26:07 4 Y
24 102 Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 52.68 01:34:54 4 Y
25 106 Edward Gardner HOC 1962 51.83 01:36:29 4 Y
26 108 Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 51.57 01:36:57 4 Y
27 110 Rick Shane GAOC 1961 49.35 01:41:19 5 Y
28 123 Ken Anderson COC 1961 45.28 01:50:26 4 Y
29 125 Sam Levitin NEOC 1962 44.42 01:52:34 4 Y
30 129 Richard Ebright DVOA 1959 43.51 01:54:55 8 Y
31 141 Rolf Kuestner COC 1959 36.48 02:17:03 4 Y
32 143 Duane Adams GAOC 1959 35.70 02:20:04 4 Y
33 146 Herbert Fechter GAOC 1962 32.40 02:34:19 4 Y
    Martin Sacher 1959 102.88 00:48:36 3 Y
    Krister Gumaelius 1958 90.57 00:55:12 3 Y
    Jan Arild Johnsen 1962 88.00 00:56:49 3 Y
    Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 78.42 01:03:45 3 Y
    James Tasker NEOC 1959 77.37 01:04:38 3 Y
    Arne Heikoop 1958 73.19 01:08:19 3 Y
    Ronan Cleary HVO 1960 70.04 01:11:24 3 Y
    Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 68.20 01:13:19 3 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 65.09 01:16:49 3 Y
    William Langton SLOC 1963 61.50 01:21:18 3 Y
    Jerry Bakker TOC 1960 57.33 01:27:13 3 Y
    Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 55.97 01:29:20 3 Y
    Markus Küng 1959 54.30 01:32:05 3 Y
    Howie Weinstein QOC 1978 51.81 01:36:30 3 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 50.77 01:38:29 3 Y
    Nicolas Watkins FLO 58 49.60 01:40:49 3 Y
    Robert Frost GAOC 62 43.93 01:53:49 3 Y
    Billy Allaband DVOA 1962 42.51 01:57:37 3 Y
    Josef Trzicky BOK 1959 40.49 02:03:29 3 Y
    Ansgar Simonsson 61 21.75 03:49:54 3 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 12.36 06:44:41 3 Y
    Mikell Platt LROC 1958 107.21 00:46:38 2 Y
    Kevin Teschendorf BGR 1958 87.57 00:57:06 2 Y
    Eric Buckley SLOC 1963 81.82 01:01:06 2 Y
    Maris Zalaiskalns 1958 81.33 01:01:29 2 Y
    Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 71.61 01:09:50 2 Y
    Matthew Bond MVOC 1960 65.70 01:16:06 2 Y
    Bjorn Walberg HVO 1961 65.62 01:16:12 2 Y
    Benjamin Hart OCIN 1962 65.14 01:16:46 2 Y
    Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 61.57 01:21:13 2 Y
    Dennis Carney RMOC 1961 59.80 01:23:37 2 Y
    Ludwig Hill TSN 1959 58.95 01:24:49 2 Y
    Samuel Bryan COC 1960 58.93 01:24:51 2 Y
    Eric Jones 1959 56.22 01:28:56 2 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 53.22 01:33:57 2 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 48.96 01:42:08 2 Y
    Gerald Allmaras COC 1959 48.57 01:42:57 2 Y
    Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 48.41 01:43:18 2 Y
    Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 48.22 01:43:41 2 Y
    Rex Keith OK 1959 47.54 01:45:10 2 Y
    Dmitriy Zamoshchin RMOC 1962 45.37 01:50:13 2 Y
    Kirk Devine COC 1961 45.30 01:50:23 2 Y
    Richard Staudt COC 1958 45.28 01:50:26 2 Y
    Andrew Chillrud EMPO 1960 44.64 01:52:00 2 Y
    Oleg Koptelov SMOC 1958 44.52 01:52:18 2 Y
    Stevan Vaughan OCIN 1962 41.71 01:59:52 2 Y
    David Hallsted BAOC 1960 37.08 02:14:51 2 Y
    Joseph Strickland VOC 61 36.62 02:16:32 2 Y
    Fred Mailey NEOOC 1958 25.57 03:15:32 2 Y
    Thomas Randall NEOC 1962 24.64 03:22:57 2 Y
    Doug Sevon NEOC 1961 23.15 03:35:57 2 Y
    Robert Strauss BAOC 1958 17.34 04:48:25 2 Y
    Vincent Laraia MNOC 1960 14.31 05:49:21 2 Y
    Stephen Fluegel WCOC 1958 0.00 2 Y
    Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 109.03 00:45:52 1 Y
    Randy Kemp OOC 1962 91.13 00:54:52 1 Y
    Ross Burnett YOA 1959 89.98 00:55:34 1 Y
    Michael Leth Jess 1961 73.34 01:08:11 1 Y
    Carl Larsson CAOC 1960 71.12 01:10:18 1 Y
    Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 68.95 01:12:31 1 Y
    Michael Rounds RMOC 1961 68.18 01:13:20 1 Y
    Michael Cooper NEOC 1959 58.11 01:26:03 1 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 52.24 01:35:43 1 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 51.92 01:36:18 1 Y
    Steve Churchill LAOC 1961 40.04 02:04:53 1 Y
    Clive Hayhow TOC 1959 36.51 02:16:58 1 Y
    Jay Murphy 59 31.36 02:39:28 1 Y


M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 6 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 87.55 00:57:06 12 Y
2 11 Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 83.50 00:59:53 15 Y
3 15 Rick Breseman COC 1955 80.21 01:02:20 12 Y
4 16 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 79.76 01:02:41 6 Y
5 24 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 76.60 01:05:16 9 Y
6 25 David Ross ONB 1956 76.59 01:05:17 5 Y
7 28 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 75.12 01:06:34 13 Y
8 29 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 74.82 01:06:50 7 Y
9 30 David Enger COC 1953 74.23 01:07:22 5 Y
10 32 Tom Strat QOC 1955 72.06 01:09:23 7 Y
11 33 Greg Lennon QOC 1957 71.36 01:10:04 8 Y
12 40 Craig Weber HVO 1954 68.47 01:13:01 9 Y
13 48 Sam Smith GAOC 1954 64.41 01:17:38 4 Y
14 49 Sam Listwak QOC 1954 64.37 01:17:41 7 Y
15 51 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 63.78 01:18:24 6 Y
16 54 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 54 63.13 01:19:12 10 Y
17 56 James Eagleton DVOA 1954 63.04 01:19:19 8 Y
18 57 Pat Meehan OCIN 1954 62.82 01:19:35 10 Y
19 62 Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 61.62 01:21:09 5 Y
20 75 Glenn Birnie 1954 59.17 01:24:30 6 Y
21 91 Daniel Billman 1956 55.71 01:29:45 5 Y
22 92 Paul Bennett HVO 1957 55.65 01:29:51 4 Y
23 101 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 52.78 01:34:44 13 Y
24 111 William Pilcher CTOC 1954 48.57 01:42:57 5 Y
25 116 Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 47.84 01:44:31 4 Y
26 128 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 43.80 01:54:10 6 Y
27 137 William Jameson EMPO 1957 40.79 02:02:35 5 Y
28 151 Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 24.69 03:22:32 5 Y
29 154 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 18.18 04:35:01 4 Y
    Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 77.10 01:04:51 3 Y
    Carl Childs GMOC 1956 76.84 01:05:04 3 Y
    Marc Leers 1957 69.54 01:11:54 3 Y
    Shin Shimizu COO 1955 56.33 01:28:46 3 Y
    Don Ross TOC 1953 51.98 01:36:12 3 Y
    Eric Teutsch OOC 1955 46.76 01:46:56 3 Y
    Mark Cornish DVOA 1956 34.70 02:24:07 3 Y
    Joe Mokszycki HVO 1955 75.72 01:06:02 2 Y
    Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 74.02 01:07:33 2 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 70.29 01:11:08 2 Y
    Dannon Smith FUMA 0 68.77 01:12:42 2 Y
    Richard Waldo SMOC 1954 65.97 01:15:47 2 Y
    Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 64.37 01:17:41 2 Y
    Joey Ciza VOC 1958 64.37 01:17:41 2 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 61.94 01:20:44 2 Y
    David Welsh SLOC 1955 58.70 01:25:11 2 Y
    Wayne Caplinger BAOC 1956 57.38 01:27:09 2 Y
    Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 53.55 01:33:22 2 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 52.58 01:35:05 2 Y
    James Sisk COK 1957 49.41 01:41:11 2 Y
    Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 48.86 01:42:20 2 Y
    Patrick Kelly COC 1953 47.89 01:44:25 2 Y
    John Ratliff COC 1956 47.78 01:44:39 2 Y
    Aims Coney NEOC 1954 47.67 01:44:54 2 Y
    Patrick Kelly COC 1953 46.91 01:46:36 2 Y
    Peter Olsten BAOC 1956 42.23 01:58:24 2 Y
    Jody Landers QOC 1953 41.28 02:01:07 2 Y
    John Landers QOC 1954 35.54 02:20:42 2 Y
    Alan Edmonds COO 1958 30.51 02:43:53 2 Y
    Stan Woods GVOC 1957 27.22 03:03:42 2 Y
    Michael Dvorsky QOC 1953 14.32 05:49:10 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 0.00 2 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 75.98 01:05:48 1 Y
    Thomas Murphy OCIN 1957 51.70 01:36:42 1 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 43.31 01:55:28 1 Y
    Robert Meyer DVOA 1954 37.78 02:12:22 1 Y
    Sam Bali RMOC 1957 0.00 1 Y


M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 13 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 81.36 01:01:27 12 Y
2 21 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 77.33 01:04:40 10 Y
3 22 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 77.23 01:04:44 8 Y
4 31 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 73.89 01:07:40 9 Y
5 35 Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 69.69 01:11:45 6 Y
6 39 Kenneth Walker Sr CSU 1949 68.48 01:13:01 8 Y
7 45 Rick Armstrong SLOC 1950 65.75 01:16:03 8 Y
8 46 Peter Dady CNYO 1951 65.58 01:16:15 5 Y
9 60 David Hunter EMPO 1949 61.73 01:21:00 8 Y
10 63 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 61.21 01:21:41 17 Y
11 67 Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 60.75 01:22:18 7 Y
12 81 Scott Turner NEOC 1948 57.98 01:26:14 5 Y
13 82 Bob Fink DVOA 1950 57.90 01:26:21 8 Y
14 83 Bob Lux UNO 46 57.66 01:26:43 5 Y
15 84 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1950 57.44 01:27:03 5 Y
16 85 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 56.92 01:27:50 13 Y
17 86 Jim Hall COK 1945 56.70 01:28:11 5 Y
18 96 Peter Graube BAOC 1953 54.54 01:31:41 4 Y
19 97 Paul Clatterbuck PTOC 1948 53.19 01:34:00 5 Y
20 100 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 52.95 01:34:26 5 Y
21 114 Stephen Rice VOC 1949 47.97 01:44:14 5 Y
22 133 Rick Green VOC 1953 42.40 01:57:56 5 Y
23 134 David Rogers CROC 1949 41.03 02:01:52 6 Y
24 136 Mark Mace QOC 1951 40.88 02:02:19 5 Y
25 139 Frederick Martin NTOA 1952 39.29 02:07:15 4 Y
26 140 Robert Lange EMPO 1950 38.84 02:08:43 6 Y
27 142 Vladimir Gavrilov Ramblers 1948 36.22 02:18:03 6 Y
28 145 Ian Shields BOK 1949 33.88 02:27:34 11 Y
29 150 Edgar Paul OLOU 1941 26.84 03:06:19 4 Y
30 152 Brian Wright VOC 1947 24.34 03:25:27 4 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 79.69 01:02:45 3 Y
    Walter Rahm 1948 77.56 01:04:28 3 Y
    Stefan Maj 1952 74.51 01:07:06 3 Y
    Tony Carlyle 1951 71.77 01:09:40 3 Y
    Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 69.35 01:12:06 3 Y
    Leif Akerblom 1951 68.38 01:13:07 3 Y
    Ted McDonald 1946 56.80 01:28:02 3 Y
    Malvin Harding CROC 0 55.45 01:30:11 3 Y
    Joseph Huberman BOK 1950 51.70 01:36:43 3 Y
    Jim Wolfe WPOC 1948 44.83 01:51:32 3 Y
    Bob Bullions HVO 1943 44.66 01:51:57 3 Y
    Gary Smith QOC 1952 42.79 01:56:52 3 Y
    Lennart Lundgren FWOC 1949 37.40 02:13:42 3 Y
    Richard Plunkett DVOA 1948 19.94 04:10:42 3 Y
    Brian Ellis GVOC 1944 79.56 01:02:51 2 Y
    John Harbuck EWOC 1945 67.94 01:13:36 2 Y
    Bruce Rennie GVOC 1951 65.83 01:15:57 2 Y
    George Walker WCOC 1943 63.69 01:18:31 2 Y
    Jim Mullin MNOC 1952 61.24 01:21:38 2 Y
    John-Eric Nelson WCOC 1945 59.80 01:23:36 2 Y
    Frank Alena GAOC 1952 59.42 01:24:09 2 Y
    Chuck Spalding BAOC 1945 57.89 01:26:22 2 Y
    Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 55.02 01:30:52 2 Y
    John Rance GVOC 1947 54.82 01:31:13 2 Y
    Don Atkinson COC 1943 54.15 01:32:21 2 Y
    David Tallent COC 1951 52.56 01:35:07 2 Y
    Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 50.25 01:39:30 2 Y
    Leon Smith GAOC 1952 49.78 01:40:27 2 Y
    Rudy Schwarz SLOC 1952 49.11 01:41:48 2 Y
    Alex Kerr GVOC 1935 45.47 01:49:58 2 Y
    Jim Crawford NEOC 1949 39.84 02:05:30 2 Y
    Ron Wood DVOA 1942 35.99 02:18:56 2 Y
    Tom Lamb GAOC 1952 34.68 02:24:11 2 Y
    Louis Smith OLOU 1946 32.90 02:32:00 2 Y
    Eric Bressler LIOC 1950 32.80 02:32:26 2 Y
    Joe Maliszewski FLO 50 31.16 02:40:28 2 Y
    Allan Newman SMOC 1945 29.73 02:48:10 2 Y
    Richard Nietupski WCOC 1947 26.80 03:06:36 2 Y
    Walter Schuit 1939 25.84 03:13:28 2 Y
    Edward Moore QOC 1943 24.13 03:27:11 2 Y
    Sergio Miranda 0 17.84 04:40:16 2 Y
    Terry Lunghofer COC 1946 16.39 05:05:02 2 Y
    Vinton Wolfe GAOC 48 15.95 05:13:31 2 Y
    Rick McBee CROC 1944 14.51 05:44:41 2 Y
    Philip Hoare BAOC 1950 0.00 2 Y
    Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 83.19 01:00:06 1 Y
    George Pugh GVOC 1949 58.10 01:26:04 1 Y
    Valeriy Doverov HVO 1946 57.51 01:26:57 1 Y
    Doug Fortenberry 1952 37.80 02:12:17 1 Y
    Edward Niemann DVOA 1950 34.86 02:23:27 1 Y
    Jefferson Osborn HVO 1948 32.52 02:33:45 1 Y
    James Carter OLOU 1953 31.38 02:39:22 1 Y
    Charles Robinson DVOA 1952 28.74 02:53:59 1 Y
    Moss Aubrey NMO 1949 26.07 03:11:49 1 Y
    Richard Whiffen DVOA 1949 21.34 03:54:21 1 Y
    Mikhail Raskin 1952 0.00 1 Y


M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Vladimir Gusiatnikov OCIN 0 85.63 00:58:23 6 Y
2 47 Jeremy DeBons QOC 1980 64.50 01:17:31 4 Y
3 52 Carl Adams USMAOC 1993 63.53 01:18:42 4 Y
4 94 Anthony Ciccarello GAOC 1994 54.79 01:31:16 4 Y
5 138 Richard Worner ROC 1947 39.43 02:06:48 4 Y
    James O'Keefe USMAOC 1992 82.20 01:00:50 3 Y
    Cody Stamm USMAOC 1993 67.56 01:14:01 3 Y
    Sam Thompson USMAOC 1993 64.05 01:18:04 3 Y
    Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 50.51 01:38:59 3 Y
    Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 44.83 01:51:32 3 Y
    Jiri Plechaty 1968 44.03 01:53:33 3 Y
    Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 35.10 02:22:28 3 Y
    Dustin Menhart USMAOC 73 11.43 07:17:31 3 Y
    Ben Gallup CSU 1982 76.85 01:05:04 2 Y
    Patrick Richardson USMAOC 1994 76.84 01:05:04 2 Y
    Thomas Eisiminger USMAOC 1989 71.36 01:10:04 2 Y
    Mike Galler WCOC 1981 57.97 01:26:15 2 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 55.58 01:29:58 2 Y
    Caleb Osborne GAOC 1994 53.73 01:33:04 2 Y
    Jerrod Bouchard VOC 1983 51.40 01:37:16 2 Y
    Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 47.55 01:45:09 2 Y
    Merlin Anderson USMAOC 1976 46.55 01:47:25 2 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 45.48 01:49:56 2 Y
    Christopher Joyner 1994 45.33 01:50:17 2 Y
    Mitchell Nolan GAOC 1994 44.38 01:52:39 2 Y
    Bjorn Widerstrom BAOC 1968 43.97 01:53:42 2 Y
    Michael Jones 1994 40.25 02:04:14 2 Y
    Benjamin Wright 1979 39.76 02:05:45 2 Y
    Michael Morrow GAOC 1994 39.26 02:07:21 2 Y
    Joshua Acosta GAOC 1994 38.09 02:11:16 2 Y
    Austin Goins FLO 1994 36.97 02:15:16 2 Y
    Mark Cichonski COK 1966 35.74 02:19:54 2 Y
    Ryan Corker GAOC 1980 35.01 02:22:49 2 Y
    Tevin Jester GAOC 1995 32.76 02:32:38 2 Y
    Robert Davis COC 1964 16.12 05:10:14 2 Y
    James Scarborough BAOC 74 98.00 00:51:01 1 Y
    Neal Barlow RMOC 1963 85.36 00:58:35 1 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 75.68 01:06:04 1 Y
    Ayal Parish-Plass 84 66.63 01:15:02 1 Y
    Edward Despard CSU 1983 64.16 01:17:55 1 Y
    Stefano Bertamini 1983 61.04 01:21:55 1 Y
    Henrik Hellborg 1976 60.16 01:23:07 1 Y
    Len Policelli DVOA 1964 58.50 01:25:29 1 Y
    Michael Khinotskiy COC 1995 51.34 01:37:24 1 Y
    Ryan Hanna QOC 1983 49.84 01:40:19 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 47.57 01:45:06 1 Y
    Peter Bradberry VOC 80 44.95 01:51:15 1 Y
    Pavel Anisimov 1981 41.23 02:01:17 1 Y
    George Bramblett NTOA 1973 31.81 02:37:12 1 Y