Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Feb 01, 2013

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Carl Underwood NEOC 1993 100.40 00:59:46 8 Y
2 8 Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 90.72 01:06:08 5 Y
3 10 Nathan Ohrwaschel DVOA 1993 87.33 01:08:43 11 Y
4 14 Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 84.89 01:10:41 7 Y
5 16 Mathew Rogers COC 1996 84.18 01:11:17 7 Y
6 22 Zachary Barker DVOA 1994 82.40 01:12:49 11 Y
7 26 Connor Frost GAOC 1994 79.50 01:15:28 5 Y
8 29 Matthew Stout GAOC 1995 79.19 01:15:46 7 Y
9 37 William Miller USMAOC 1993 73.37 01:21:47 7 Y
10 45 Jacob Grant USMAOC 1993 70.57 01:25:01 7 Y
11 50 Matt Barrett PTOC 1994 64.39 01:33:11 5 Y
12 52 John Stabler USMAOC 1996 61.84 01:37:02 6 Y
13 56 Noah Van Gorder GAOC 1997 61.23 01:38:00 7 Y
14 57 Sam Thompson USMAOC 1993 60.41 01:39:20 4 Y
15 64 Cody Stamm USMAOC 1993 54.45 01:50:11 4 Y
16 71 Joshua Escobar FLO 1996 47.78 02:05:35 4 Y
17 72 Anthony Ciccarello GAOC 1994 45.34 02:12:19 4 Y
    Ethan Childs GMOC 1994 101.38 00:59:11 3 Y
    Joe Barrett PTOC 1996 71.98 01:23:21 3 Y
    Brett Fregia HOC 1994 54.03 01:51:04 3 Y
    Andrew Spencer COC 1993 52.61 01:54:02 3 Y
    Daniel O'Leary NEOC 1996 37.30 02:40:51 3 Y
    Cody Ball GAOC 1993 67.23 01:29:15 2 Y
    Adam Caplan-Bricker NEOC 1993 65.85 01:31:07 2 Y
    Travis Wood GAOC 1995 61.65 01:37:19 2 Y
    Cody Garst OLOU 1993 60.40 01:39:20 2 Y
    Aaron Reitenour HOC 1994 56.78 01:45:40 2 Y
    David Inglis COC 1994 54.56 01:49:58 2 Y
    Joshua Culbreath GAOC 1994 54.35 01:50:24 2 Y
    Simon Barbe COC 1995 52.87 01:53:29 2 Y
    Nat Mayer COC 1993 52.29 01:54:45 2 Y
    Jonathan Hallsted BAOC 1994 51.63 01:56:13 2 Y
    Cameron Devine COC 1994 50.29 01:59:19 2 Y
    Trevor Smits GAOC 1994 49.91 02:00:13 2 Y
    Alec Glassford COC 1994 49.69 02:00:46 2 Y
    Alex Wade COC 1994 47.06 02:07:30 2 Y
    Denis Betev COC 1995 45.76 02:11:07 2 Y
    Robert Kaczorowski QOC 1993 45.48 02:11:56 2 Y
    Andrew Whipple COC 1994 44.61 02:14:31 2 Y
    Gabriel Johnson GAOC 1993 42.37 02:21:36 2 Y
    Gregory Kaczorowski QOC 1994 39.24 02:32:55 2 Y
    Robert Baird QOC 1994 35.96 02:46:51 2 Y
    Angel Rodriguez 1994 33.56 02:58:48 2 Y
    Nicholas Fisser NTOA 1994 33.08 03:01:21 2 Y
    Noah Dixon QOC 1995 29.44 03:23:48 2 Y
    Josh Hilberg QOC 1994 29.15 03:25:52 2 Y
    Nathan Keels FLO 1996 28.43 03:31:02 2 Y
    Christopher Vasquez FLO 1996 26.49 03:46:30 2 Y
    Garrett Ursiny QOC 1995 25.52 03:55:06 2 Y
    Jim Brooks COC 1995 23.72 04:13:00 2 Y
    Aaron Leix GAOC 1996 23.41 04:16:17 2 Y
    Jaisen Gil GAOC 1995 22.57 04:25:49 2 Y
    Austin Neal OLOU 1995 21.95 04:33:22 2 Y
    Nicholas Pebworth NTOA 1993 21.53 04:38:40 2 Y
    Nicholas Braches NTOA 1994 21.52 04:38:52 2 Y
    Flynn Buxton-Walsh BAOC 0 21.41 04:40:14 2 Y
    Charles Pietzke COC 1994 19.50 05:07:45 2 Y
    Ryan Mapes COC 1994 18.44 05:25:21 2 Y
    Cody Kickertz HOC 1996 16.79 05:57:25 2 Y
    Ryan Offerman OLOU 1996 15.12 06:36:42 2 Y
    Nick Barclay COC 1995 14.37 06:57:34 2 Y
    Gavin Nadong COC 1994 14.15 07:03:58 2 Y
    Kyle Higgins COC 1995 0.00 2 Y
    Charles Chappell OLOU 1995 0.00 2 Y
    Samuel Herron COC 1994 0.00 2 Y
    Robert Martin COC 1994 0.00 2 Y
    Matej Sebo BAOC 1996 91.45 01:05:37 1 Y
    Chase Thatcher DVOA 1996 69.51 01:26:19 1 Y
    Addison Bosley OCIN 1997 55.27 01:48:33 1 Y
    Michael Laraia MNOC 1996 55.26 01:48:35 1 Y
    Michael Khinotskiy COC 1995 46.34 02:09:28 1 Y
    Robert Frank DVOA 1993 0.00 1 Y


F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Alison Crocker CROC 1984 102.59 00:58:29 9 Y
2 9 Iliana Ilieva QOC 1984 89.46 01:07:04 5 Y
3 11 Louise Oram GVOC 1984 87.00 01:08:58 5 Y
4 12 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 85.70 01:10:01 11 Y
5 15 Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 84.33 01:11:09 7 Y
6 18 Becky Carlyle WCOC 1983 82.80 01:12:28 11 Y
7 21 Jenny Bengtsson OK 1990 82.43 01:12:47 4 Y
8 30 Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 78.58 01:16:21 5 Y
9 31 Carol Walker Truckee 1988 76.35 01:18:35 10 Y
10 32 Cristina Luis TSN 1979 76.27 01:18:40 6 Y
11 33 Pam James 1966 76.25 01:18:41 8 Y
12 41 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 72.36 01:22:55 8 Y
13 53 Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 61.79 01:37:07 7 Y
14 55 Corinne Porter QOC 1984 61.42 01:37:42 6 Y
15 58 Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 60.04 01:39:56 6 Y
16 63 Amber Tomas QOC 1981 54.66 01:49:47 5 Y
17 69 Linda Kohn ROC 1950 52.57 01:54:08 7 Y
18 73 McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1992 45.21 02:12:42 4 Y
19 77 Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 41.54 02:24:26 5 Y
20 78 Debbie Nicholl HVO 1982 39.89 02:30:24 7 Y
21 79 Meghan Rance 1985 38.74 02:34:52 5 Y
    Emma Johansson 1981 102.42 00:58:35 3 Y
    Samantha Saeger NEOC 1982 94.10 01:03:46 3 Y
    Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 84.98 01:10:36 3 Y
    Elin Dahlin 1981 83.07 01:12:14 3 Y
    Marie Arnesson WCOC 1982 78.85 01:16:05 3 Y
    Alison Campbell DVOA 1991 77.09 01:17:50 3 Y
    Pia Webb CSU 1971 71.00 01:24:30 3 Y
    Tori Borish BAOC 1989 70.78 01:24:46 3 Y
    Molly Kemp OOC 1994 68.29 01:27:52 3 Y
    Rosalind Hussey 1987 67.15 01:29:21 3 Y
    Peggy Dickison OK 1960 63.93 01:33:51 3 Y
    Galyna Petrenko UKR 1979 63.51 01:34:29 3 Y
    Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 62.55 01:35:55 3 Y
    Sarah-Jane Barrable 1984 61.55 01:37:29 3 Y
    Wai Lan Iris Lui 83 57.06 01:45:09 3 Y
    Karin Fagerlind 1979 55.90 01:47:20 3 Y
    Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 54.20 01:50:42 3 Y
    Sara Johansson 1981 53.46 01:52:14 3 Y
    Victoria Campbell COC 1974 53.41 01:52:21 3 Y
    Charlotte MacNaughton FWOC 1967 53.02 01:53:10 3 Y
    Jennifer Anderson OOC 1986 50.77 01:58:11 3 Y
    Rebecca Jensen COC 1985 33.73 02:57:54 3 Y
    Leslie Rojas HOC 1995 15.42 06:29:10 3 Y
    Jenny Arvidsson DVOA 1975 84.49 01:11:01 2 Y
    Kamilla Olaussen 1993 81.77 01:13:23 2 Y
    Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 77.54 01:17:23 2 Y
    Karen Williams Middleton CSU 1975 70.14 01:25:33 2 Y
    Anna Bringle GAOC 1973 65.50 01:31:36 2 Y
    Jill Johansson 1990 63.24 01:34:53 2 Y
    Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 62.75 01:35:37 2 Y
    Kerstin Burnett YOA 1992 62.32 01:36:16 2 Y
    Andrea Balakova GVOC 1977 60.64 01:38:56 2 Y
    Anna Shafer-Skelton CSU 1989 58.84 01:41:58 2 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 55.72 01:47:41 2 Y
    Tori Owen FWOC 1991 55.15 01:48:47 2 Y
    Susan Grandjean CROC 1973 53.16 01:52:52 2 Y
    Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 52.07 01:55:14 2 Y
    Jacqueline Bonn SAGE 1975 50.50 01:58:49 2 Y
    Alison Price GVOC 1985 49.23 02:01:53 2 Y
    Gina Nuss COC 1984 44.06 02:16:10 2 Y
    Carolyn Atwood RMOC 1986 43.28 02:18:38 2 Y
    Thaiane Couto 1986 42.78 02:20:15 2 Y
    Inna Balutina COC 1979 25.81 03:52:26 2 Y
    Kim Chou CAOC 1981 21.00 04:45:46 2 Y
    Mary MacLeod NEOC 88 0.00 2 Y
    Elsa Ekelin 77 76.65 01:18:17 1 Y
    Ekaterina Orekhova BAOC 0 67.85 01:28:26 1 Y
    Penny DeMoss BAOC 1950 63.44 01:34:35 1 Y
    Darya Sepandj FWOC 1997 61.37 01:37:46 1 Y
    Helene Omdal FWOC 1996 56.92 01:45:24 1 Y
    Stephanie Ross OCIN 1970 55.93 01:47:16 1 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 51.21 01:57:09 1 Y
    Janet Tryson EMPO 1953 48.33 02:04:09 1 Y
    Celine Bourdon 1978 46.95 02:07:48 1 Y
    Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 46.72 02:08:25 1 Y
    Caroline Luis CSU 1982 30.81 03:14:43 1 Y
    Eleanor Pachaud BAOC 1982 0.00 1 Y
    Kelsey Gray COC 1995 0.00 1 Y
    Kattis Astrom QOC 1978 0.00 1 Y
    Shara Feld COC 1985 0.00 1 Y


M35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 28 Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 79.22 01:15:45 5 Y
2 35 Mark Prior BAOC 1975 74.34 01:20:43 4 Y
3 36 Videlin Aleksiev QOC 1973 73.40 01:21:45 13 Y
4 44 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 70.81 01:24:44 11 Y
5 80 Stanimir Pandelov CAOC 1974 34.80 02:52:25 4 Y
    Nevin French OOC 1975 74.31 01:20:44 3 Y
    Sagi Levy HVO 1977 68.79 01:27:13 3 Y
    Andres Vesilind 1977 52.87 01:53:29 3 Y
    Jason Pilcher 1974 32.77 03:03:06 3 Y
    Tor Gunnar Aksland FWOC 1972 99.52 01:00:17 2 Y
    Pete Curtis MNOC 1974 90.66 01:06:11 2 Y
    Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 89.06 01:07:22 2 Y
    Dim Paulau DVOA 1974 67.81 01:28:29 2 Y
    Jan Merka QOC 1973 65.58 01:31:29 2 Y
    Geoffrey Krukar WCOC 76 56.12 01:46:55 2 Y
    Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 55.66 01:47:48 2 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 54.09 01:50:55 2 Y
    James Richardson OOC 1973 53.19 01:52:49 2 Y
    Udaya Bollineni DVOA 1973 46.83 02:08:08 2 Y
    Tyler Frederickson COC 1974 46.32 02:09:32 2 Y
    James Scarborough BAOC 74 42.63 02:20:45 2 Y
    Jason Shirk 1972 21.06 04:44:50 2 Y
    Sean McCafferty USMAOC 1973 20.40 04:54:11 2 Y
    Ilkka Leppavuori GAOC 77 107.78 00:55:40 1 Y
    Jon Marsden 1974 90.56 01:06:15 1 Y
    Ivan Petrov CAOC 1973 68.17 01:28:01 1 Y
    Graham Brew BAOC 1974 43.53 02:17:50 1 Y
    Jerry Hicks EMPO 1976 37.62 02:39:30 1 Y
    Henrik Hellborg 1976 30.53 03:16:30 1 Y
    Stephen Fluegel WCOC 1958 0.00 1 Y
    Magnus Arvidsson DVOA 1973 0.00 1 Y


M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 6 Vadim Masalkov DVOA 1969 94.20 01:03:42 5 Y
2 25 Laszlo Kolyvek COC 1968 80.83 01:14:14 4 Y
3 40 Mark Walmsley CVOC 1969 72.36 01:22:55 4 Y
4 43 Sergey Dobretsov ROC 1972 71.80 01:23:34 6 Y
5 65 Douglas Swank EMPO 1968 53.76 01:51:37 4 Y
6 66 John Crowther RMOC 1968 53.70 01:51:44 5 Y
7 68 Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 53.38 01:52:25 5 Y
8 70 Raymond Chung TOC 1962 51.43 01:56:40 8 Y
9 81 David Aaronson 1971 25.23 03:57:48 4 Y
    Wim Vervoort 1969 95.12 01:03:05 3 Y
    Rudy Rooman 69 89.65 01:06:56 3 Y
    Andy Hall NEOC 1971 84.40 01:11:05 3 Y
    Adrian Owens GMOC 1968 68.65 01:27:24 3 Y
    Adrian Turcanu OOC 1968 65.94 01:31:00 3 Y
    Chris Sigvaldason EOOC 1970 50.83 01:58:02 3 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 49.40 02:01:27 3 Y
    James Trautmann WPOC 1972 30.74 03:15:10 3 Y
    Troy Bozarth RMOC 1971 80.98 01:14:06 2 Y
    Pavel Korniliev ROC 1968 74.60 01:20:26 2 Y
    Shawn Vaughan GAOC 1971 54.74 01:49:36 2 Y
    Adam Rudner OOC 1970 52.06 01:55:15 2 Y
    Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 1972 49.76 02:00:35 2 Y
    Kelly Spurlock MVOC 1968 48.82 02:02:55 2 Y
    Keith Hulsey GAOC 1970 46.74 02:08:22 2 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 46.26 02:09:42 2 Y
    Colby Rickard RMOC 1969 44.31 02:15:25 2 Y
    Johan Hansson 1971 32.07 03:07:06 2 Y
    Christian Wehrli 1968 32.02 03:07:23 2 Y
    Chuck White CAOC 1972 24.94 04:00:35 2 Y
    Hans Fransson 1972 94.17 01:03:43 1 Y
    Mattias Vangbo BAOC 0 87.34 01:08:42 1 Y
    Tobias Tornqvist BAOC 1971 85.71 01:10:00 1 Y
    Donald McCarthy 1972 80.77 01:14:17 1 Y
    Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 77.02 01:17:54 1 Y
    Zbynek Cernin COC 1969 68.13 01:28:04 1 Y
    Jonathan Owens Truckee 0 67.47 01:28:55 1 Y
    Francis Boscoe EMPO 1968 60.55 01:39:06 1 Y
    Nik Weber GCO 1969 57.20 01:44:54 1 Y
    Robin Gustafsson BAOC 0 55.49 01:48:08 1 Y
    Lyndon Heywood COC 1972 46.48 02:09:06 1 Y
    Edward Lent GAOC 1971 41.68 02:23:57 1 Y
    Yuriy Bulka 1968 0.00 1 Y
    Peter Yeomans DVOA 1968 0.00 1 Y


M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 97.01 01:01:51 10 Y
2 4 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 96.99 01:01:52 5 Y
3 5 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 96.73 01:02:02 5 Y
4 17 Ted Good QOC 1964 83.59 01:11:47 4 Y
5 19 J-J Cote LROC 1961 82.78 01:12:29 7 Y
6 23 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 82.24 01:12:58 10 Y
7 24 Randy Kemp OOC 1962 81.00 01:14:04 5 Y
8 38 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 72.92 01:22:17 5 Y
9 39 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 72.83 01:22:23 5 Y
10 42 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 72.35 01:22:56 5 Y
11 46 Joseph Sackett Jr CAOC 1965 69.03 01:26:55 8 Y
12 47 Michael Hendricks USMAOC 1964 65.43 01:31:42 5 Y
13 49 Joseph Sackett CAOC 1965 64.85 01:32:31 6 Y
14 51 Robert Minto ICO 1966 63.33 01:34:45 9 Y
15 54 Paul Carson Truckee 1962 61.77 01:37:08 4 Y
16 59 David Yee NEOC 1963 57.21 01:44:53 11 Y
17 60 Carl Muench QOC 1964 56.64 01:45:56 4 Y
18 62 Michael Lyons ROC 1963 56.20 01:46:46 5 Y
19 67 Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 53.64 01:51:52 5 Y
20 74 Francis Hogle QOC 1944 44.97 02:13:26 4 Y
21 75 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 44.92 02:13:35 7 Y
22 76 Daniel Bond VOC 1964 44.59 02:14:34 4 Y
    Wiet Laenen 1964 88.93 01:07:28 3 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 81.22 01:13:53 3 Y
    Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 80.16 01:14:51 3 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 74.53 01:20:31 3 Y
    Oyvind Naess COC 1966 66.55 01:30:09 3 Y
    Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 65.33 01:31:50 3 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 59.99 01:40:01 3 Y
    Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 1964 59.79 01:40:21 3 Y
    Ulrik Illum 1965 49.95 02:00:07 3 Y
    Erik Van Dyck 1964 48.36 02:04:05 3 Y
    Robert Svoboda FWOC 1965 44.68 02:14:18 3 Y
    Niall MacConaill OOC 1967 43.71 02:17:17 3 Y
    Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 43.10 02:19:12 3 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 36.74 02:43:18 3 Y
    Mikell Platt LROC 1958 90.98 01:05:57 2 Y
    Martin Okle 1966 81.02 01:14:03 2 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 80.33 01:14:42 2 Y
    Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 70.24 01:25:26 2 Y
    Peter Wentzel MNOC 1967 67.19 01:29:18 2 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 65.59 01:31:29 2 Y
    Sturle Omdal FWOC 1962 65.24 01:31:58 2 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 60.45 01:39:16 2 Y
    Michael Bruns CROC 1965 59.06 01:41:36 2 Y
    David Waller OCIN 1965 56.18 01:46:47 2 Y
    Len Policelli DVOA 1964 56.03 01:47:05 2 Y
    Jan Urban COC 1963 55.20 01:48:42 2 Y
    William Langton SLOC 1963 54.69 01:49:42 2 Y
    Mike Waddington 1967 49.91 02:00:13 2 Y
    Richard Wood RMOC 1963 48.60 02:03:28 2 Y
    Alan Sauvage COC 1963 46.88 02:07:58 2 Y
    James Tasker NEOC 1959 40.58 02:27:52 2 Y
    Antonio Hernandez NTOA 1967 0.00 2 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 89.51 01:07:02 1 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 85.90 01:09:51 1 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 78.22 01:16:42 1 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 77.17 01:17:45 1 Y
    Ants Turban 64 75.06 01:19:56 1 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 69.32 01:26:33 1 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 61.86 01:36:59 1 Y
    Peter Williamson OOC 1966 57.83 01:43:45 1 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 57.42 01:44:30 1 Y
    Jeff Grove COC 1964 52.12 01:55:07 1 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 51.01 01:57:37 1 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1957 40.65 02:27:35 1 Y
    Eric Smith CNYO 1943 39.23 02:32:57 1 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 37.90 02:38:20 1 Y
    Kean Williams COC 1958 0.00 1 Y


M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Alexander Bergstrom OOC 1995 93.15 01:04:25 6 Y
2 13 Adam Woods GVOC 1994 85.33 01:10:19 5 Y
3 20 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 82.52 01:12:42 4 Y
4 27 Theodore Fong USMAOC 1992 79.48 01:15:29 5 Y
5 34 William Riley McDonald USMAOC 92 75.18 01:19:49 5 Y
6 48 James O'Keefe USMAOC 1992 65.37 01:31:47 5 Y
7 61 Richard Y Ebright DVOA 1993 56.35 01:46:28 5 Y
    Trevor Bray YOA 1995 86.07 01:09:43 3 Y
    Radu Greavu 1985 65.33 01:31:51 3 Y
    Daniel Raam 88 31.54 03:10:16 3 Y
    Keith Andersen USMAOC 1990 93.38 01:04:15 2 Y
    Charles Whitaker USMAOC 1991 84.46 01:11:02 2 Y
    Vladimir Gusiatnikov OCIN 0 81.42 01:13:41 2 Y
    Matthew Luehrmann USMAOC 1989 77.94 01:16:59 2 Y
    John Hensley Williams USMAOC 1992 77.54 01:17:22 2 Y
    Ayal Parish-Plass 84 76.70 01:18:14 2 Y
    Andrew Eck USMAOC 1991 75.06 01:19:56 2 Y
    Ian Jones DVOA 1990 71.20 01:24:16 2 Y
    Zachary Schroeder USMAOC 1991 69.68 01:26:06 2 Y
    Nolan Miles USMAOC 1991 69.46 01:26:23 2 Y
    Janis Zalaiskalns 1988 67.51 01:28:53 2 Y
    Michael Rodriguez USMAOC 1989 67.23 01:29:14 2 Y
    John Klaben USMAOC 1990 63.64 01:34:17 2 Y
    Donald LeBlanc USMAOC 1992 61.36 01:37:47 2 Y
    Andrew Mitchell USMAOC 1991 60.30 01:39:30 2 Y
    Michael Norris USMAOC 1989 55.51 01:48:05 2 Y
    Mark McCormick USMAOC 1991 49.20 02:01:58 2 Y
    Jeffrey Huddle USMAOC 1990 48.09 02:04:46 2 Y
    Brendan Shields CSU 1983 44.15 02:15:54 2 Y
    Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 42.61 02:20:49 2 Y
    Richard Worner ROC 1947 30.36 03:17:37 2 Y
    Brian Sutherland USMAOC 1989 26.10 03:49:53 2 Y
    Andrew Childs GMOC 1992 104.20 00:57:35 1 Y
    Andrew Macken 1981 94.40 01:03:34 1 Y
    Nikolay Nachev COC 1977 88.41 01:07:52 1 Y
    Erin Schirm BAOC 1989 87.94 01:08:14 1 Y
    James McGrath DVOA 1974 76.82 01:18:06 1 Y
    David Pruden QOC 1955 74.05 01:21:01 1 Y
    Ben Gallup CSU 1982 65.74 01:31:16 1 Y
    Patrick Nuss OK 1980 61.56 01:37:28 1 Y
    John Organek QOC 1944 48.26 02:04:20 1 Y
    Stefano Bertamini 1983 47.90 02:05:15 1 Y
    Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 46.14 02:10:02 1 Y
    William Gauspohl GAOC 92 0.00 1 Y
    Terry Keegan NEOC 39 0.00 1 Y
    Edward Holland OCIN 1979 0.00 1 Y