Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Feb 01, 2013

View Green rankings by course

F-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 25 Meg Parson NEOC 1994 76.24 01:05:35 12 Y
2 41 Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 66.21 01:15:31 12 Y
3 87 Dana Breseman COC 1994 54.67 01:31:28 5 Y
4 99 Anne Wilkinson BAOC 94 49.94 01:40:08 5 Y
5 100 Barbara Ziolkoski GAOC 1995 48.66 01:42:45 6 Y
6 102 Danielle Spencer COC 1993 48.48 01:43:08 4 Y
    Taylor Sneed HOC 1994 44.43 01:52:32 3 Y
    Anna Breton HVO 1997 56.71 01:28:10 2 Y
    Olivia Golden NTOA 1994 56.30 01:28:48 2 Y
    Mariah Bruns COC 1994 49.61 01:40:47 2 Y
    Ruby Spring BAOC 1995 47.99 01:44:11 2 Y
    Bryn Scharenberg COC 1994 45.14 01:50:46 2 Y
    Katherine Ebright CSU 1993 37.64 02:12:51 2 Y
    Meredith McCormack-Mager COC 1994 37.13 02:14:40 2 Y
    Jennifer Perry COC 1995 36.28 02:17:49 2 Y
    Alisha Russellburg OLOU 1995 32.68 02:32:59 2 Y
    Alyssa Reyna NTOA 1994 29.98 02:46:46 2 Y
    Elina Breton HVO 1997 28.23 02:57:08 2 Y
    Bronwen Caplinger BAOC 1995 23.92 03:29:02 2 Y
    Kendall Parsons HOC 1995 16.62 05:00:47 2 Y
    Jasmine Tjhung COC 1996 13.80 06:02:21 2 Y
    Steph Bodus COC 1995 0.00 2 Y
    Janet Varela NTOA 1993 0.00 2 Y


F35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 44 Mona Lindsey VOC 1973 65.68 01:16:07 7 Y
2 55 Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 62.64 01:19:49 5 Y
3 82 Victoria Campbell COC 1974 56.18 01:29:00 4 Y
4 88 Svetlana Frolenko DVOA 1973 54.56 01:31:38 6 Y
5 97 Daria Babushok DVOA 1977 51.05 01:37:56 5 Y
    Charlotte MacNaughton FWOC 1967 60.58 01:22:32 3 Y
    Martina Hulsey GAOC 1977 78.41 01:03:46 2 Y
    Anna Voegele Truckee 1974 71.25 01:10:11 2 Y
    Ann Bryan COC 1975 44.93 01:51:17 2 Y
    Molly Moilanen MNOC 1976 30.00 02:46:41 2 Y
    Jennifer Geray COC 1972 0.00 2 Y
    Anna Bringle GAOC 1973 83.52 00:59:52 1 Y
    Karen Williams Middleton CSU 1975 78.91 01:03:22 1 Y
    Wendy Johnecheck NEOC 1973 49.74 01:40:31 1 Y
    Ching-hua Chen HVO 1976 29.49 02:49:33 1 Y
    Becky Quinlan COC 1975 0.00 1 Y
    Laura Saucier WCOC 76 0.00 1 Y


F40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 26 Pia Webb CSU 1971 75.26 01:06:26 5 Y
2 71 Val Duca STARS 1968 58.68 01:25:13 5 Y
3 107 B. Brooke Mann RMOC 1971 47.29 01:45:44 5 Y
    Anatina Schoop Küng 1970 63.91 01:18:14 3 Y
    Berit Aksland FWOC 1972 36.29 02:17:47 3 Y
    Dagmar Merkova QOC 1970 33.01 02:31:29 3 Y
    Kathy Jo Rufener NEOOC 1968 29.84 02:47:34 3 Y
    Alla Mezhevaya CAOC 1970 26.81 03:06:32 3 Y
    Anita Williamson OOC 1970 23.72 03:30:49 3 Y
    Cornelia Coolen BAOC 1968 59.20 01:24:28 2 Y
    Sue Dekany LAOC 1968 42.23 01:58:24 2 Y
    Christine Brew BAOC 1971 36.50 02:16:59 2 Y
    Trinka Gillis BAOC 1971 20.68 04:01:49 2 Y
    Corinne Mayland DVOA 1972 65.55 01:16:16 1 Y
    Georgina Macken 1972 63.87 01:18:17 1 Y
    Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 58.74 01:25:07 1 Y
    Sandy Ahlswede DVOA 1970 42.56 01:57:28 1 Y
    Gala Rokhinson 0 39.95 02:05:09 1 Y
    Anja Kahankaa BAOC 0 0.00 1 Y


F45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 10 Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 83.87 00:59:37 8 Y
2 77 Albina Zakrevski HVO 1966 57.48 01:26:59 5 Y
3 105 Lisa Carr NTOA 1966 47.74 01:44:44 8 Y
4 122 Brenda Blacklock ICO 1965 40.83 02:02:28 9 Y
    Lena Gumaelius 1967 62.04 01:20:36 3 Y
    Marketa Graham OOC 1964 55.30 01:30:25 3 Y
    Angie Barrett PTOC 1967 50.83 01:38:22 3 Y
    Cecilia Weststrom 65 49.63 01:40:44 3 Y
    Julie Cleary HVO 1964 46.02 01:48:39 3 Y
    Nancy Bowers 1967 36.37 02:17:28 3 Y
    Lenka Svoboda FWOC 1965 32.79 02:32:29 3 Y
    Bambi Walmsley QOC 1967 0.00 3 Y
    Velga Zalaiskalna 1963 63.27 01:19:01 2 Y
    Joli Kissling 1963 59.91 01:23:28 2 Y
    Julia Bohnen MNOC 1963 56.24 01:28:55 2 Y
    Susan DeWitt WCOC 1965 52.47 01:35:17 2 Y
    Stephanie Maclean BAOC 1967 50.80 01:38:25 2 Y
    Ann Davis COC 1963 39.99 02:05:01 2 Y
    Patricia Mace QOC 1963 35.81 02:19:38 2 Y
    Nancy Devine COC 1963 34.28 02:25:53 2 Y
    Mairead Young HVO 1967 34.24 02:26:01 2 Y
    Sheryl Lehman RMOC 1963 33.58 02:28:55 2 Y
    Michelle Marie Faucher NEOC 1967 28.43 02:55:52 2 Y


F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 33 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 70.28 01:11:09 7 Y
2 63 Natalia Deconescu CAOC 1955 60.94 01:22:03 4 Y
3 65 Mary Jones OK 1963 60.38 01:22:48 15 Y
4 66 Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 59.74 01:23:42 5 Y
5 70 Erin Binder MNOC 1960 58.91 01:24:52 10 Y
6 72 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 58.46 01:25:32 10 Y
7 78 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 57.34 01:27:12 14 Y
8 84 Eileen Breseman COC 1960 55.75 01:29:41 9 Y
9 92 Anne Teutsch OOC 1958 52.58 01:35:05 6 Y
10 96 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 51.26 01:37:33 7 Y
11 98 Heidi Onkst QOC 1962 50.25 01:39:30 4 Y
12 103 Anne Billman 1959 48.24 01:43:38 10 Y
13 109 Sue Kuestner COC 1959 46.13 01:48:23 6 Y
14 110 Shelagh Pepper STARS 1961 46.05 01:48:35 5 Y
15 111 Trisha Underwood NEOC 1958 45.94 01:48:51 7 Y
16 112 Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 45.31 01:50:21 7 Y
17 117 Mary Frank DVOA 1959 43.58 01:54:45 5 Y
18 132 Vicki Woolworth BAOC 1959 28.38 02:56:12 4 Y
19 133 Ardis Dull COC 1950 27.64 03:00:55 4 Y
    Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 53.74 01:33:03 3 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 53.71 01:33:06 3 Y
    Lisa McNerney CAOC 1957 49.85 01:40:18 3 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 45.59 01:49:41 3 Y
    Nancy Duprey UNO 1959 41.69 01:59:56 3 Y
    Cathy Hayhow TOC 1958 38.68 02:09:16 3 Y
    Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 35.74 02:19:55 3 Y
    Barbara Egger Keller 1960 35.50 02:20:52 3 Y
    Terry Farrah COC 1960 29.55 02:49:13 3 Y
    Laurie Collinsworth ROC 1961 28.06 02:58:12 3 Y
    Sherry Timmerman Truckee 1960 20.86 03:59:40 3 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 75.95 01:05:50 2 Y
    Joanne Woods GVOC 1959 63.95 01:18:11 2 Y
    Robyn Rennie GVOC 1954 63.32 01:18:58 2 Y
    Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 58.70 01:25:11 2 Y
    Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 58.45 01:25:33 2 Y
    Goril Skyttersaeter Jones RMOC 1962 58.18 01:25:57 2 Y
    Debbie Newell COC 1954 57.63 01:26:46 2 Y
    Marg Ellis GVOC 1946 56.18 01:29:00 2 Y
    Hilary Anderson GVOC 1952 54.15 01:32:21 2 Y
    Sandy Fillebrown DVOA 1954 52.86 01:34:35 2 Y
    Bev Hartline DVOA 1950 49.26 01:41:31 2 Y
    Vera Eames STARS 1958 47.27 01:45:47 2 Y
    Ing Uhlin COC 1960 44.93 01:51:17 2 Y
    Roddy Wares SMOC 1947 43.24 01:55:37 2 Y
    Karen Lachance GVOC 1950 42.62 01:57:19 2 Y
    Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 42.06 01:58:53 2 Y
    Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 41.49 02:00:30 2 Y
    Carol Schick-Lyda Truckee 1949 40.24 02:04:16 2 Y
    Julie Pohl CROC 1951 36.25 02:17:56 2 Y
    Jill McBee CROC 1945 31.64 02:38:01 2 Y
    Pamela Dvorsky QOC 1956 27.48 03:01:56 2 Y
    Anne York COC 1942 25.35 03:17:16 2 Y
    Esben Jepsen QOC 0 13.71 06:04:40 2 Y
    Macy Ratliff COC 1957 13.39 06:13:24 2 Y
    Sally Dow COC 1957 12.64 06:35:32 2 Y
    Andrea Berger GAOC 1963 57.03 01:27:40 1 Y
    Keg Good QOC 1957 43.62 01:54:37 1 Y
    Andrea-Ingrid Schneider MNOC 1962 29.18 02:51:21 1 Y
    Judy Borish COC 1951 21.68 03:50:35 1 Y
    Marilyn Fetzer WCOC 41 0.00 1 Y


F-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 69 McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1992 58.97 01:24:48 6 Y
    Kendra Murray YOA 1993 77.17 01:04:47 3 Y
    Kerstin Burnett YOA 1992 75.46 01:06:16 3 Y
    Emily Ross ONB 1992 64.96 01:16:58 3 Y
    Jennifer MacKeigan YOA 1993 59.85 01:23:32 3 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 55.71 01:29:45 2 Y
    Valeriia Goncharenko COC 1984 51.30 01:37:28 2 Y
    Jessica Barrett PTOC 92 22.20 03:45:15 2 Y
    Starr Waddington 1966 14.30 05:49:32 2 Y
    Kamilla Olaussen 1993 85.92 00:58:12 1 Y
    Emma Waddington 1998 66.18 01:15:33 1 Y
    Carol Walker Truckee 1988 60.28 01:22:57 1 Y
    Charlotte Chung NEOOC 1985 46.96 01:46:28 1 Y
    Gina Nuss COC 1984 44.91 01:51:20 1 Y
    Erin Mauldin 1992 40.62 02:03:06 1 Y
    Kelsey Gray COC 1995 0.00 1 Y
    Dana Colestock MNOC 1979 0.00 1 Y


M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 95.32 00:52:27 6 Y
2 17 Gavin Tasker NEOC 1997 79.46 01:02:55 7 Y
3 39 Aleck Breton HVO 1995 66.27 01:15:27 7 Y
4 56 Josh Hilberg QOC 1994 62.25 01:20:19 6 Y
5 61 Travis Wood GAOC 1995 61.34 01:21:30 4 Y
6 94 Case Wainright GAOC 1995 52.24 01:35:42 4 Y
7 108 Garth George GAOC 1995 46.95 01:46:30 5 Y
8 114 Holt Esslinger GAOC 1997 44.41 01:52:35 6 Y
9 120 Aaron Leix GAOC 1996 40.98 02:02:00 6 Y
    Nils Gumaelius 1996 117.99 00:42:23 3 Y
    Roan McMillan GVOC 1997 67.91 01:13:38 3 Y
    Corey Thatcher DVOA 1994 59.85 01:23:33 3 Y
    Michael Laraia MNOC 1996 58.25 01:25:50 3 Y
    Addison Bosley OCIN 1997 55.84 01:29:33 3 Y
    Robert Graham OOC 1996 45.75 01:49:17 3 Y
    Kristopher Fortier QOC 1995 43.32 01:55:25 3 Y
    Anton Gumaelius 1996 42.37 01:58:00 3 Y
    Michael Svoboda FWOC 1999 71.61 01:09:49 2 Y
    John Stabler USMAOC 1996 68.59 01:12:54 2 Y
    Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 67.69 01:13:52 2 Y
    Noah Van Gorder GAOC 1997 66.64 01:15:02 2 Y
    Chase Thatcher DVOA 1996 63.50 01:18:45 2 Y
    Joseph Johnson GAOC 1995 61.29 01:21:34 2 Y
    Colin Butler GAOC 1998 60.71 01:22:22 2 Y
    Joseph Young 1996 57.51 01:26:56 2 Y
    Austin Fowler GAOC 1996 56.98 01:27:45 2 Y
    Trevor Smits GAOC 1994 56.27 01:28:52 2 Y
    Kane Carlton GAOC 1996 51.24 01:37:35 2 Y
    William Phillips QOC 1996 50.53 01:38:57 2 Y
    Caleb Platts GAOC 1994 49.79 01:40:25 2 Y
    Jaisen Gil GAOC 1995 48.05 01:44:04 2 Y
    Michael Brown FLO 1996 47.86 01:44:28 2 Y
    Solomon Thomas GAOC 1995 47.15 01:46:03 2 Y
    Flynn Buxton-Walsh BAOC 0 45.92 01:48:53 2 Y
    Nathan Keels FLO 1996 43.39 01:55:15 2 Y
    Rylee Frisbey GAOC 1996 43.10 01:56:01 2 Y
    David Waddington GAOC 1995 42.55 01:57:31 2 Y
    Ty Baker 1995 42.27 01:58:18 2 Y
    Taylor LoPreste GAOC 1996 39.68 02:06:00 2 Y
    Zachery Wood GAOC 1995 39.45 02:06:44 2 Y
    Kenneth Brown FLO 1995 38.99 02:08:14 2 Y
    Peter Hansen GAOC 1995 38.03 02:11:29 2 Y
    Jack Galbierz GAOC 1995 38.02 02:11:31 2 Y
    Alexander Wilbanks GAOC 1996 37.66 02:12:47 2 Y
    Gregory Malcolm GAOC 1996 34.94 02:23:05 2 Y
    Ben Orner FLO 1995 34.36 02:25:31 2 Y
    Peter Tilton GAOC 1997 33.92 02:27:24 2 Y
    Zach Mullis GAOC 1996 32.93 02:31:50 2 Y
    John Eckoff 1995 29.84 02:47:33 2 Y
    Kristian Rodriguez FLO 1996 29.11 02:51:47 2 Y
    Nicholas Smallwood FLO 1995 28.28 02:56:49 2 Y
    Ioan Sofian GAOC 1997 22.85 03:38:48 2 Y
    Tyler Lindsey GAOC 1996 22.51 03:42:08 2 Y
    Chris Vasquez GAOC 1996 21.01 03:57:59 2 Y
    Jefferson Hackney 1996 20.50 04:03:53 2 Y
    Eldon Hainz BFLO 1995 20.04 04:09:29 2 Y
    Logan Hill GAOC 1995 18.76 04:26:32 2 Y
    Zach Novak GAOC 1996 17.55 04:44:56 2 Y
    James Hayes BFLO 1995 14.42 05:46:40 2 Y
    Samual Boney 1995 13.51 06:10:14 2 Y
    Adrian Popescu GAOC 1996 13.11 06:21:20 2 Y
    Jordan Rogers 1997 0.00 2 Y
    James Quiram BFLO 1995 0.00 2 Y
    RJ Southwell 1997 0.00 2 Y
    Daniel Smith 1996 0.00 2 Y
    Landon Harper GAOC 1997 51.24 01:37:35 1 Y
    Troy Lyden QOC 1995 47.62 01:45:00 1 Y
    Robert Baird QOC 1994 37.92 02:11:51 1 Y
    Matthew Little OCIN 1995 36.23 02:18:01 1 Y
    Mark Tran GAOC 1995 36.08 02:18:34 1 Y
    William Renner GAOC 1996 33.90 02:27:29 1 Y
    Jonathon Taylor QOC 1995 31.08 02:40:51 1 Y
    Duncan Annable GAOC 1997 0.00 1 Y
    David Bryant NEOC 94 0.00 1 Y


M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 110.50 00:45:15 5 Y
2 3 Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 94.18 00:53:06 6 Y
3 4 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 91.22 00:54:49 7 Y
4 5 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 87.69 00:57:01 6 Y
5 8 Dave Kostansek NEOOC 1960 85.34 00:58:35 4 Y
6 9 Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 85.09 00:58:46 10 Y
7 12 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 83.05 01:00:12 8 Y
8 14 JP Lande RMOC 1960 80.42 01:02:10 5 Y
9 18 Istvan Nagy QOC 1960 78.62 01:03:36 6 Y
10 19 Daryl Remick GAOC 1962 77.73 01:04:20 4 Y
11 22 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 76.55 01:05:19 8 Y
12 34 Michael Minium OCIN 1960 69.44 01:12:00 5 Y
13 35 David Onkst QOC 1962 69.19 01:12:16 5 Y
14 40 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 66.26 01:15:28 4 Y
15 42 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 65.87 01:15:54 6 Y
16 48 Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 63.50 01:18:45 12 Y
17 50 Jim Gordon CAOC 1959 63.27 01:19:01 4 Y
18 52 Christopher Svoboda CAOC 1960 63.01 01:19:21 4 Y
19 57 Kean Williams COC 1958 62.03 01:20:37 8 Y
20 59 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 61.57 01:21:13 7 Y
21 67 Randy Mitchell NEOOC 1960 59.49 01:24:03 4 Y
22 73 Piotr Zielczynski HVO 60 58.18 01:25:56 4 Y
23 83 Michael Carlson MNOC 1958 55.97 01:29:20 4 Y
24 93 Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 52.58 01:35:06 4 Y
25 95 Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 51.48 01:37:08 4 Y
26 115 Sam Levitin NEOC 1962 44.36 01:52:43 4 Y
27 118 Richard Ebright DVOA 1959 43.47 01:55:02 8 Y
28 127 Rolf Kuestner COC 1959 36.29 02:17:48 4 Y
29 129 Duane Adams GAOC 1959 35.45 02:21:03 4 Y
30 131 Herbert Fechter GAOC 1962 32.40 02:34:20 4 Y
    Martin Sacher 1959 102.73 00:48:40 3 Y
    Krister Gumaelius 1958 90.44 00:55:17 3 Y
    Jan Arild Johnsen 1962 87.87 00:56:54 3 Y
    Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 78.27 01:03:53 3 Y
    James Tasker NEOC 1959 77.25 01:04:43 3 Y
    Arne Heikoop 1958 73.08 01:08:25 3 Y
    Ronan Cleary HVO 1960 69.93 01:11:30 3 Y
    Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 68.10 01:13:25 3 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 64.96 01:16:58 3 Y
    Jerry Bakker TOC 1960 57.25 01:27:20 3 Y
    Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 55.89 01:29:28 3 Y
    Markus Küng 1959 54.23 01:32:12 3 Y
    Howie Weinstein QOC 1978 51.71 01:36:41 3 Y
    Rick Shane GAOC 1961 50.87 01:38:17 3 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 50.69 01:38:38 3 Y
    Nicolas Watkins FLO 58 49.74 01:40:31 3 Y
    Robert Frost GAOC 62 44.06 01:53:29 3 Y
    Billy Allaband DVOA 1962 42.45 01:57:47 3 Y
    Josef Trzicky BOK 1959 40.43 02:03:40 3 Y
    Ansgar Simonsson 61 21.81 03:49:13 3 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 12.39 06:43:33 3 Y
    Mikell Platt LROC 1958 107.31 00:46:36 2 Y
    Kevin Teschendorf BGR 1958 87.22 00:57:19 2 Y
    Maris Zalaiskalns 1958 81.20 01:01:35 2 Y
    Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 71.32 01:10:07 2 Y
    Edward Gardner HOC 1962 68.32 01:13:11 2 Y
    Bjorn Walberg HVO 1961 65.47 01:16:22 2 Y
    Matthew Bond MVOC 1960 64.98 01:16:57 2 Y
    Benjamin Hart OCIN 1962 64.41 01:17:37 2 Y
    Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 61.18 01:21:44 2 Y
    Dennis Carney RMOC 1961 59.56 01:23:57 2 Y
    Ludwig Hill TSN 1959 58.72 01:25:09 2 Y
    Samuel Bryan COC 1960 58.66 01:25:14 2 Y
    Eric Jones 1959 55.97 01:29:20 2 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 53.13 01:34:06 2 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 48.65 01:42:47 2 Y
    Gerald Allmaras COC 1959 48.35 01:43:25 2 Y
    Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 48.19 01:43:46 2 Y
    Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 48.14 01:43:51 2 Y
    Ken Anderson COC 1961 45.42 01:50:05 2 Y
    Dmitriy Zamoshchin RMOC 1962 45.18 01:50:40 2 Y
    Kirk Devine COC 1961 45.09 01:50:53 2 Y
    Richard Staudt COC 1958 45.07 01:50:56 2 Y
    Andrew Chillrud EMPO 1960 44.53 01:52:17 2 Y
    Oleg Koptelov SMOC 1958 44.03 01:53:33 2 Y
    Stevan Vaughan OCIN 1962 41.65 02:00:04 2 Y
    David Hallsted BAOC 1960 36.91 02:15:27 2 Y
    Joseph Strickland VOC 61 36.73 02:16:07 2 Y
    Fred Mailey NEOOC 1958 25.53 03:15:51 2 Y
    Thomas Randall NEOC 1962 24.62 03:23:06 2 Y
    Doug Sevon NEOC 1961 23.11 03:36:21 2 Y
    Robert Strauss BAOC 1958 17.23 04:50:11 2 Y
    Stephen Fluegel WCOC 1958 0.00 2 Y
    Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 108.83 00:45:57 1 Y
    Randy Kemp OOC 1962 91.03 00:54:56 1 Y
    Ross Burnett YOA 1959 89.81 00:55:40 1 Y
    Michael Leth Jess 1961 73.24 01:08:16 1 Y
    Carl Larsson CAOC 1960 70.22 01:11:12 1 Y
    Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 68.82 01:12:39 1 Y
    Michael Rounds RMOC 1961 67.90 01:13:38 1 Y
    Michael Cooper NEOC 1959 58.07 01:26:06 1 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 51.90 01:36:20 1 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 51.79 01:36:33 1 Y
    Steve Churchill LAOC 1961 40.01 02:04:58 1 Y
    Clive Hayhow TOC 1959 36.41 02:17:19 1 Y
    Jay Murphy 59 31.46 02:38:57 1 Y


M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 6 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 87.46 00:57:10 12 Y
2 11 Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 83.32 01:00:01 13 Y
3 15 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 79.81 01:02:39 6 Y
4 16 Rick Breseman COC 1955 79.58 01:02:50 10 Y
5 21 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 76.61 01:05:16 8 Y
6 23 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 76.51 01:05:21 9 Y
7 24 David Ross ONB 1956 76.49 01:05:22 5 Y
8 27 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 74.93 01:06:44 13 Y
9 28 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 74.42 01:07:11 7 Y
10 29 David Enger COC 1953 74.17 01:07:25 5 Y
11 31 Greg Lennon QOC 1957 71.41 01:10:01 8 Y
12 32 Tom Strat QOC 1955 70.53 01:10:54 5 Y
13 37 Craig Weber HVO 1954 68.27 01:13:14 9 Y
14 47 Sam Listwak QOC 1954 64.18 01:17:54 7 Y
15 51 James Eagleton DVOA 1954 63.04 01:19:19 8 Y
16 53 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 54 63.00 01:19:22 10 Y
17 54 Pat Meehan OCIN 1954 62.80 01:19:37 8 Y
18 60 Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 61.45 01:21:22 5 Y
19 68 Glenn Birnie 1954 59.06 01:24:40 6 Y
20 85 Daniel Billman 1956 55.54 01:30:02 5 Y
21 90 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 52.78 01:34:44 12 Y
22 101 William Pilcher CTOC 1954 48.54 01:43:00 5 Y
23 106 Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 47.59 01:45:04 4 Y
24 113 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 44.71 01:51:50 4 Y
25 116 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 43.64 01:54:34 6 Y
26 123 William Jameson EMPO 1957 40.73 02:02:46 5 Y
27 134 Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 24.56 03:23:37 5 Y
28 136 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 18.09 04:36:25 4 Y
    Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 77.33 01:04:39 3 Y
    Carl Childs GMOC 1956 76.72 01:05:10 3 Y
    Marc Leers 1957 69.44 01:12:00 3 Y
    Shin Shimizu COO 1955 56.06 01:29:11 3 Y
    Don Ross TOC 1953 51.90 01:36:20 3 Y
    Eric Teutsch OOC 1955 46.69 01:47:06 3 Y
    Mark Cornish DVOA 1956 34.64 02:24:20 3 Y
    Joe Mokszycki HVO 1955 75.53 01:06:12 2 Y
    Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 73.72 01:07:49 2 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 69.84 01:11:35 2 Y
    Dannon Smith FUMA 0 68.49 01:13:00 2 Y
    Sam Smith GAOC 1954 67.42 01:14:10 2 Y
    Richard Waldo SMOC 1954 65.23 01:16:39 2 Y
    Joey Ciza VOC 1958 64.26 01:17:48 2 Y
    Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 63.96 01:18:10 2 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 61.55 01:21:14 2 Y
    Paul Bennett HVO 1957 59.82 01:23:35 2 Y
    Wayne Caplinger BAOC 1956 57.12 01:27:32 2 Y
    Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 52.96 01:34:25 2 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 52.54 01:35:09 2 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 51.18 01:37:41 2 Y
    James Sisk COK 1957 49.33 01:41:21 2 Y
    Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 48.55 01:42:59 2 Y
    Aims Coney NEOC 1954 47.63 01:44:58 2 Y
    Patrick Kelly COC 1953 47.58 01:45:05 2 Y
    John Ratliff COC 1956 47.56 01:45:08 2 Y
    Patrick Kelly COC 1953 46.69 01:47:05 2 Y
    Peter Olsten BAOC 1956 41.96 01:59:09 2 Y
    Jody Landers QOC 1953 41.21 02:01:19 2 Y
    John Landers QOC 1954 35.48 02:20:56 2 Y
    Stan Woods GVOC 1957 27.09 03:04:34 2 Y
    Michael Dvorsky QOC 1953 13.81 06:01:58 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 0.00 2 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 75.84 01:05:56 1 Y
    Thomas Murphy OCIN 1957 51.20 01:37:40 1 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 42.76 01:56:56 1 Y
    Robert Meyer DVOA 1954 37.72 02:12:32 1 Y
    Sam Bali RMOC 1957 0.00 1 Y


M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 13 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 81.44 01:01:24 12 Y
2 20 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 77.26 01:04:43 8 Y
3 30 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 73.65 01:07:54 7 Y
4 36 Kenneth Walker Sr CSU 1949 68.45 01:13:03 8 Y
5 38 Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 67.25 01:14:21 4 Y
6 43 Rick Armstrong SLOC 1950 65.77 01:16:01 6 Y
7 45 Peter Dady CNYO 1951 65.42 01:16:26 5 Y
8 58 David Hunter EMPO 1949 61.58 01:21:12 8 Y
9 62 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 61.34 01:21:30 15 Y
10 64 Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 60.65 01:22:27 7 Y
11 74 Scott Turner NEOC 1948 57.93 01:26:19 5 Y
12 75 Bob Lux UNO 46 57.68 01:26:41 5 Y
13 76 Bob Fink DVOA 1950 57.68 01:26:41 8 Y
14 79 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1950 57.07 01:27:37 5 Y
15 80 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 56.88 01:27:54 13 Y
16 81 Jim Hall COK 1945 56.39 01:28:40 5 Y
17 89 Paul Clatterbuck PTOC 1948 53.26 01:33:53 5 Y
18 91 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 52.68 01:34:55 5 Y
19 104 Stephen Rice VOC 1949 48.01 01:44:09 5 Y
20 119 Rick Green VOC 1953 42.43 01:57:51 5 Y
21 121 David Rogers CROC 1949 40.83 02:02:27 6 Y
22 124 Mark Mace QOC 1951 40.70 02:02:52 5 Y
23 126 Robert Lange EMPO 1950 38.71 02:09:11 6 Y
24 128 Vladimir Gavrilov Ramblers 1948 36.10 02:18:29 6 Y
25 130 Ian Shields BOK 1949 33.84 02:27:45 11 Y
26 135 Brian Wright VOC 1947 24.34 03:25:28 4 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 79.54 01:02:52 3 Y
    Walter Rahm 1948 77.42 01:04:35 3 Y
    Stefan Maj 1952 74.37 01:07:14 3 Y
    Tony Carlyle 1951 71.64 01:09:48 3 Y
    Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 69.20 01:12:15 3 Y
    Leif Akerblom 1951 68.26 01:13:15 3 Y
    Ted McDonald 1946 56.69 01:28:12 3 Y
    Malvin Harding CROC 0 55.08 01:30:47 3 Y
    Joseph Huberman BOK 1950 51.59 01:36:55 3 Y
    Jim Wolfe WPOC 1948 44.75 01:51:45 3 Y
    Bob Bullions HVO 1943 44.36 01:52:42 3 Y
    Gary Smith QOC 1952 42.70 01:57:06 3 Y
    Lennart Lundgren FWOC 1949 37.36 02:13:50 3 Y
    Richard Plunkett DVOA 1948 19.88 04:11:29 3 Y
    Brian Ellis GVOC 1944 79.20 01:03:08 2 Y
    John Harbuck EWOC 1945 67.64 01:13:56 2 Y
    Bruce Rennie GVOC 1951 65.53 01:16:18 2 Y
    George Walker WCOC 1943 63.64 01:18:34 2 Y
    Jim Mullin MNOC 1952 60.56 01:22:34 2 Y
    Frank Alena GAOC 1952 59.33 01:24:17 2 Y
    Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 54.67 01:31:27 2 Y
    John Rance GVOC 1947 52.69 01:34:54 2 Y
    David Tallent COC 1951 52.33 01:35:33 2 Y
    Don Atkinson COC 1943 52.05 01:36:04 2 Y
    Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 49.94 01:40:08 2 Y
    Leon Smith GAOC 1952 49.70 01:40:37 2 Y
    Rudy Schwarz SLOC 1952 48.92 01:42:13 2 Y
    Frederick Martin NTOA 1952 40.36 02:03:53 2 Y
    Jim Crawford NEOC 1949 39.81 02:05:36 2 Y
    Tom Lamb GAOC 1952 34.62 02:24:25 2 Y
    Eric Bressler LIOC 1950 32.73 02:32:46 2 Y
    Joe Maliszewski FLO 50 31.25 02:39:59 2 Y
    Allan Newman SMOC 1945 28.68 02:54:20 2 Y
    Richard Nietupski WCOC 1947 26.78 03:06:44 2 Y
    Walter Schuit 1939 25.74 03:14:15 2 Y
    Edgar Paul OLOU 1941 22.65 03:40:44 2 Y
    Sergio Miranda 0 17.21 04:50:32 2 Y
    Vinton Wolfe GAOC 48 15.99 05:12:37 2 Y
    Terry Lunghofer COC 1946 15.81 05:16:13 2 Y
    Rick McBee CROC 1944 13.89 06:00:01 2 Y
    Philip Hoare BAOC 1950 0.00 2 Y
    Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 82.37 01:00:42 1 Y
    George Pugh GVOC 1949 57.82 01:26:28 1 Y
    Valeriy Doverov HVO 1946 56.78 01:28:03 1 Y
    Doug Fortenberry 1952 37.74 02:12:30 1 Y
    Edward Niemann DVOA 1950 34.73 02:23:59 1 Y
    Jefferson Osborn HVO 1948 32.50 02:33:51 1 Y
    Charles Robinson DVOA 1952 28.70 02:54:11 1 Y
    Moss Aubrey NMO 1949 25.96 03:12:36 1 Y
    Richard Whiffen DVOA 1949 21.32 03:54:31 1 Y
    Mikhail Raskin 1952 0.00 1 Y


M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Vladimir Gusiatnikov OCIN 0 85.58 00:58:25 6 Y
2 46 Jeremy DeBons QOC 1980 64.58 01:17:25 4 Y
3 49 Carl Adams USMAOC 1993 63.45 01:18:48 4 Y
4 86 Anthony Ciccarello GAOC 1994 54.96 01:30:58 4 Y
5 125 Richard Worner ROC 1947 39.37 02:06:59 4 Y
    James O'Keefe USMAOC 1992 82.44 01:00:39 3 Y
    Cody Stamm USMAOC 1993 67.43 01:14:09 3 Y
    Sam Thompson USMAOC 1993 63.92 01:18:13 3 Y
    Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 50.43 01:39:09 3 Y
    Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 44.74 01:51:46 3 Y
    Jiri Plechaty 1968 43.96 01:53:44 3 Y
    Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 34.87 02:23:24 3 Y
    Dustin Menhart USMAOC 73 11.46 07:16:18 3 Y
    Ben Gallup CSU 1982 76.68 01:05:12 2 Y
    Mike Galler WCOC 1981 57.82 01:26:28 2 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 55.57 01:29:59 2 Y
    Caleb Osborne GAOC 1994 53.90 01:32:46 2 Y
    Jerrod Bouchard VOC 1983 51.32 01:37:26 2 Y
    Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 47.47 01:45:19 2 Y
    Christopher Joyner 1994 45.48 01:49:56 2 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 45.30 01:50:22 2 Y
    Mitchell Nolan GAOC 1994 44.52 01:52:18 2 Y
    Bjorn Widerstrom BAOC 1968 43.69 01:54:26 2 Y
    Michael Jones 1994 40.37 02:03:50 2 Y
    Benjamin Wright 1979 39.88 02:05:22 2 Y
    Michael Morrow GAOC 1994 39.20 02:07:34 2 Y
    Joshua Acosta GAOC 1994 38.21 02:10:51 2 Y
    Austin Goins FLO 1994 37.08 02:14:50 2 Y
    Mark Cichonski COK 1966 35.68 02:20:08 2 Y
    Ryan Corker GAOC 1980 35.12 02:22:23 2 Y
    Tevin Jester GAOC 1995 32.70 02:32:53 2 Y
    Robert Davis COC 1964 16.04 05:11:42 2 Y
    James Scarborough BAOC 74 98.29 00:50:52 1 Y
    Neal Barlow RMOC 1963 85.02 00:58:49 1 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 74.94 01:06:43 1 Y
    Ayal Parish-Plass 84 66.83 01:14:49 1 Y
    Edward Despard CSU 1983 63.54 01:18:42 1 Y
    Stefano Bertamini 1983 60.81 01:22:14 1 Y
    Henrik Hellborg 1976 59.93 01:23:26 1 Y
    Len Policelli DVOA 1964 58.27 01:25:48 1 Y
    William Langton SLOC 1963 54.21 01:32:14 1 Y
    Michael Khinotskiy COC 1995 51.10 01:37:51 1 Y
    Ryan Hanna QOC 1983 49.65 01:40:42 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 47.45 01:45:22 1 Y
    Peter Bradberry VOC 80 45.08 01:50:55 1 Y
    Pavel Anisimov 1981 40.98 02:02:02 1 Y