Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Dec 01, 2012

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Carl Underwood NEOC 1993 100.25 00:59:51 8 Y
2 8 Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 90.72 01:06:08 5 Y
3 13 Nathan Ohrwaschel DVOA 1993 85.28 01:10:22 8 Y
4 15 Mathew Rogers COC 1996 83.85 01:11:34 7 Y
5 17 Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 83.48 01:11:53 7 Y
6 23 Zachary Barker DVOA 1994 80.52 01:14:31 10 Y
7 31 Matthew Stout GAOC 1995 74.87 01:20:08 5 Y
8 40 Jacob Grant USMAOC 1993 67.13 01:29:23 5 Y
9 44 Matt Barrett PTOC 1994 63.43 01:34:35 4 Y
10 46 William Miller USMAOC 1993 60.75 01:38:46 5 Y
11 52 John Stabler USMAOC 1996 56.62 01:45:58 5 Y
12 53 Noah Van Gorder GAOC 1997 56.44 01:46:18 7 Y
13 63 Anthony Ciccarello GAOC 1994 46.77 02:08:17 4 Y
    Ethan Childs GMOC 1994 103.16 00:58:10 3 Y
    Connor Frost GAOC 1994 78.91 01:16:02 3 Y
    Joe Barrett PTOC 1996 73.08 01:22:06 3 Y
    Joshua Escobar FLO 1996 65.97 01:30:57 3 Y
    Brett Fregia HOC 1994 54.85 01:49:23 3 Y
    Andrew Spencer COC 1993 54.57 01:49:57 3 Y
    Cody Ball GAOC 1993 68.25 01:27:55 2 Y
    Adam Caplan-Bricker NEOC 1993 66.74 01:29:54 2 Y
    Travis Wood GAOC 1995 64.06 01:33:40 2 Y
    Cody Garst OLOU 1993 62.76 01:35:36 2 Y
    Sam Thompson USMAOC 1993 61.83 01:37:02 2 Y
    Aaron Reitenour HOC 1994 59.00 01:41:42 2 Y
    David Inglis COC 1994 56.69 01:45:50 2 Y
    Joshua Culbreath GAOC 1994 56.47 01:46:15 2 Y
    Cody Stamm USMAOC 1993 55.73 01:47:39 2 Y
    Simon Barbe COC 1995 54.94 01:49:13 2 Y
    Nat Mayer COC 1993 54.33 01:50:26 2 Y
    Jonathan Hallsted BAOC 1994 53.64 01:51:51 2 Y
    Cameron Devine COC 1994 52.25 01:54:50 2 Y
    Trevor Smits GAOC 1994 51.86 01:55:41 2 Y
    Alec Glassford COC 1994 51.63 01:56:13 2 Y
    Alex Wade COC 1994 48.90 02:02:42 2 Y
    Denis Betev COC 1995 47.55 02:06:11 2 Y
    Robert Kaczorowski QOC 1993 47.25 02:06:58 2 Y
    Andrew Whipple COC 1994 46.35 02:09:27 2 Y
    Gabriel Johnson GAOC 1993 44.03 02:16:17 2 Y
    Gregory Kaczorowski QOC 1994 40.77 02:27:10 2 Y
    Nicholas Fisser NTOA 1994 34.37 02:54:33 2 Y
    Noah Dixon QOC 1995 30.59 03:16:09 2 Y
    Garrett Ursiny QOC 1995 26.51 03:46:17 2 Y
    Jim Brooks COC 1995 24.64 04:03:31 2 Y
    Aaron Leix GAOC 1996 24.32 04:06:40 2 Y
    Jaisen Gil GAOC 1995 23.45 04:15:51 2 Y
    Austin Neal OLOU 1995 22.80 04:23:07 2 Y
    Nicholas Braches NTOA 1994 22.35 04:28:25 2 Y
    Flynn Buxton-Walsh BAOC 0 22.25 04:29:43 2 Y
    Nicholas Pebworth NTOA 1993 21.86 04:34:27 2 Y
    Charles Pietzke COC 1994 20.26 04:56:13 2 Y
    Ryan Mapes COC 1994 19.16 05:13:09 2 Y
    Cody Kickertz HOC 1996 17.44 05:44:01 2 Y
    Ryan Offerman OLOU 1996 15.71 06:21:49 2 Y
    Nick Barclay COC 1995 14.93 06:41:55 2 Y
    Gavin Nadong COC 1994 14.70 06:48:05 2 Y
    Charles Chappell OLOU 1995 0.00 2 Y
    Kyle Higgins COC 1995 0.00 2 Y
    Robert Martin COC 1994 0.00 2 Y
    Samuel Herron COC 1994 0.00 2 Y
    Matej Sebo BAOC 1996 94.33 01:03:36 1 Y
    Chase Thatcher DVOA 1996 70.69 01:24:53 1 Y
    Nathan Keels FLO 1996 58.45 01:42:39 1 Y
    Daniel O'Leary NEOC 1996 55.66 01:47:48 1 Y
    Christopher Vasquez FLO 1996 54.46 01:50:11 1 Y
    Michael Khinotskiy COC 1995 48.16 02:04:36 1 Y
    Robert Frank DVOA 1993 0.00 1 Y


F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Alison Crocker CROC 1984 101.77 00:58:57 9 Y
2 9 Louise Oram GVOC 1984 87.32 01:08:43 5 Y
3 11 Iliana Ilieva QOC 1984 85.78 01:09:57 4 Y
4 12 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 85.43 01:10:14 10 Y
5 16 Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 83.65 01:11:44 5 Y
6 19 Becky Carlyle WCOC 1983 81.89 01:13:16 11 Y
7 26 Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 78.63 01:16:19 5 Y
8 27 Cristina Luis TSN 1979 76.44 01:18:30 6 Y
9 28 Carol Walker Truckee 1988 76.34 01:18:36 9 Y
10 32 Pam James 1966 74.71 01:20:19 8 Y
11 36 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 70.69 01:24:52 8 Y
12 45 Corinne Porter-Taugher QOC 1984 61.43 01:37:40 6 Y
13 47 Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 60.36 01:39:24 6 Y
14 50 Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 58.91 01:41:51 7 Y
15 59 Linda Kohn ROC 1950 52.03 01:55:19 7 Y
16 61 Amber Tomas QOC 1981 49.28 02:01:45 5 Y
17 65 Debbie Nicholl HVO 1982 38.23 02:36:56 7 Y
18 66 Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 37.45 02:40:12 5 Y
19 67 Meghan Rance 1985 34.96 02:51:39 5 Y
    Emma Johansson 1981 103.97 00:57:43 3 Y
    Samantha Saeger NEOC 1982 95.53 01:02:49 3 Y
    Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 86.28 01:09:33 3 Y
    Elin Dahlin 1981 84.33 01:11:09 3 Y
    Marie Arnesson WCOC 1982 80.25 01:14:46 3 Y
    Alison Campbell DVOA 1991 78.26 01:16:40 3 Y
    Tori Borish COC 1989 72.96 01:22:14 3 Y
    Pia Webb CSU 1971 72.13 01:23:11 3 Y
    Molly Kemp OOC 1994 69.32 01:26:33 3 Y
    Rosalind Hussey 1987 68.17 01:28:01 3 Y
    Galyna Petrenko UKR 1979 64.63 01:32:50 3 Y
    Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 63.46 01:34:33 3 Y
    Sarah-Jane Barrable 1984 62.48 01:36:01 3 Y
    Wai Lan Iris Lui 83 57.93 01:43:34 3 Y
    Karin Fagerlind 1979 56.75 01:45:44 3 Y
    Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 55.02 01:49:03 3 Y
    Sara Johansson 1981 54.27 01:50:34 3 Y
    Victoria Campbell COC 1974 54.21 01:50:40 3 Y
    Charlotte MacNaughton FWOC 1967 53.82 01:51:28 3 Y
    Jennifer Anderson OOC 1986 51.53 01:56:26 3 Y
    Rebecca Jensen COC 1985 34.47 02:54:02 3 Y
    Leslie Rojas HOC 1995 15.66 06:23:14 3 Y
    Jenny Bengtsson OK 1990 93.51 01:04:10 2 Y
    Jenny Arvidsson DVOA 1975 85.95 01:09:49 2 Y
    Kamilla Olaussen 1993 83.00 01:12:17 2 Y
    Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 80.57 01:14:28 2 Y
    Karen Williams Middleton CSU 1975 71.20 01:24:16 2 Y
    Anna Bringle GAOC 1973 66.51 01:30:13 2 Y
    Kerstin Burnett YOA 1992 64.76 01:32:39 2 Y
    Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 64.63 01:32:50 2 Y
    Peggy Dickison OK 1960 64.10 01:33:36 2 Y
    Andrea Balakova GVOC 1977 61.52 01:37:32 2 Y
    Anna Shafer-Skelton CSU 1989 59.73 01:40:27 2 Y
    Tori Owen FWOC 1991 55.95 01:47:14 2 Y
    Susan Grandjean CROC 1973 53.93 01:51:16 2 Y
    Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 52.93 01:53:21 2 Y
    McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1992 52.00 01:55:23 2 Y
    Jacqueline Bonn SAGE 1975 51.23 01:57:07 2 Y
    Alison Price GVOC 1985 49.94 02:00:09 2 Y
    Carolyn Atwood RMOC 1986 44.97 02:13:26 2 Y
    Gina Nuss COC 1984 44.73 02:14:09 2 Y
    Thaiane Couto 1986 43.43 02:18:09 2 Y
    Inna Balutina COC 1979 26.20 03:49:03 2 Y
    Mary MacLeod NEOC 88 0.00 2 Y
    Elsa Ekelin 77 77.80 01:17:07 1 Y
    Ekaterina Orekhova BAOC 0 68.90 01:27:05 1 Y
    Penny DeMoss BAOC 1950 65.44 01:31:42 1 Y
    Darya Sepandj FWOC 1997 62.30 01:36:18 1 Y
    Helene Omdal FWOC 1996 57.78 01:43:50 1 Y
    Stephanie Ross OCIN 1970 57.50 01:44:21 1 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 55.99 01:47:10 1 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 51.99 01:55:24 1 Y
    Janet Tryson EMPO 1953 49.23 02:01:53 1 Y
    Celine Bourdon 1978 48.42 02:03:54 1 Y
    Kim Chou CAOC 1981 43.16 02:19:00 1 Y
    Caroline Luis CSU 1982 31.28 03:11:49 1 Y
    Shara Feld COC 1985 0.00 1 Y
    Eleanor Pachaud BAOC 1982 0.00 1 Y
    Kattis Astrom QOC 1978 0.00 1 Y
    Kelsey Gray COC 1995 0.00 1 Y


M35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 25 Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 79.16 01:15:48 5 Y
2 29 Mark Prior BAOC 1975 76.04 01:18:54 4 Y
3 38 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 69.69 01:26:06 11 Y
4 39 Videlin Aleksiev QOC 1973 68.79 01:27:14 12 Y
    Nevin French OOC 1975 75.61 01:19:21 3 Y
    Sagi Levy HVO 1977 69.99 01:25:43 3 Y
    Andres Vesilind 1977 53.79 01:51:32 3 Y
    Jason Pilcher 1974 33.28 03:00:19 3 Y
    Stanimir Pandelov CAOC 1974 23.27 04:17:51 3 Y
    Tor Gunnar Aksland FWOC 1972 101.29 00:59:14 2 Y
    Pete Curtis MNOC 1974 94.20 01:03:42 2 Y
    Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 90.27 01:06:28 2 Y
    Dim Paulau DVOA 1974 69.02 01:26:56 2 Y
    Jan Merka QOC 1973 66.73 01:29:55 2 Y
    Geoffrey Krukar WCOC 76 56.88 01:45:29 2 Y
    Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 56.64 01:45:56 2 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 55.05 01:48:59 2 Y
    James Richardson OOC 1973 54.13 01:50:50 2 Y
    Udaya Bollineni DVOA 1973 47.66 02:05:54 2 Y
    Tyler Frederickson COC 1974 46.99 02:07:41 2 Y
    James Scarborough BAOC 74 43.29 02:18:36 2 Y
    Jason Shirk 1972 21.38 04:40:42 2 Y
    Sean McCafferty USMAOC 1973 20.70 04:49:54 2 Y
    Ilkka Leppavuori GAOC 77 109.43 00:54:50 1 Y
    Ivan Petrov CAOC 1973 70.07 01:25:38 1 Y
    Graham Brew BAOC 1974 44.90 02:13:37 1 Y
    Jerry Hicks EMPO 1976 38.27 02:36:47 1 Y
    Henrik Hellborg 1976 31.09 03:12:59 1 Y
    Magnus Arvidsson DVOA 1973 0.00 1 Y
    Stephen Fluegel WCOC 1958 0.00 1 Y


M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 6 Vadim Masalkov DVOA 1969 92.69 01:04:44 4 Y
2 18 Laszlo Kolyvek COC 1968 82.02 01:13:09 4 Y
3 33 Mark Walmsley CVOC 1969 73.56 01:21:34 4 Y
4 35 Sergey Dobretsov ROC 1972 72.05 01:23:16 6 Y
5 55 John Crowther RMOC 1968 55.06 01:48:59 4 Y
6 56 Douglas Swank EMPO 1968 54.60 01:49:54 4 Y
7 58 Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 53.74 01:51:38 5 Y
8 62 Raymond Chung TOC 1962 48.39 02:03:59 7 Y
    Wim Vervoort 1969 96.79 01:01:59 3 Y
    Rudy Rooman 69 91.01 01:05:55 3 Y
    Andy Hall NEOC 1971 85.88 01:09:52 3 Y
    Adrian Owens GMOC 1968 69.85 01:25:54 3 Y
    Adrian Turcanu OOC 1968 67.09 01:29:26 3 Y
    Chris Sigvaldason EOOC 1970 51.72 01:56:01 3 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 50.19 01:59:33 3 Y
    James Trautmann WPOC 1972 31.27 03:11:52 3 Y
    Troy Bozarth RMOC 1971 84.13 01:11:19 2 Y
    Pavel Korniliev ROC 1968 75.61 01:19:22 2 Y
    Adam Rudner OOC 1970 52.95 01:53:19 2 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 47.11 02:07:22 2 Y
    Colby Rickard RMOC 1969 46.04 02:10:20 2 Y
    Johan Hansson 1971 32.61 03:03:58 2 Y
    Christian Wehrli 1968 32.60 03:04:02 2 Y
    David Aaronson 1971 25.23 03:57:51 2 Y
    Hans Fransson 1972 95.77 01:02:39 1 Y
    Mattias Vangbo BAOC 1969 90.09 01:06:36 1 Y
    Tobias Tornqvist BAOC 1971 88.41 01:07:52 1 Y
    Donald McCarthy 1972 82.17 01:13:01 1 Y
    Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 79.45 01:15:31 1 Y
    Jonathan Owens Truckee 0 69.60 01:26:13 1 Y
    Zbynek Cernin COC 1969 69.13 01:26:47 1 Y
    Francis Boscoe EMPO 1968 61.60 01:37:25 1 Y
    Nik Weber GCO 1969 59.00 01:41:41 1 Y
    Robin Gustafsson BAOC 0 57.24 01:44:50 1 Y
    Kelly Spurlock MVOC 1968 55.85 01:47:26 1 Y
    Chuck White CAOC 1972 51.27 01:57:02 1 Y
    Lyndon Heywood COC 1972 47.16 02:07:13 1 Y
    Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 1972 46.69 02:08:31 1 Y
    Yuriy Bulka 1968 0.00 1 Y
    Peter Yeomans DVOA 1968 0.00 1 Y


M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 97.98 01:01:14 5 Y
2 4 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 96.33 01:02:17 5 Y
3 5 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 94.69 01:03:22 9 Y
4 14 Ted Good QOC 1964 85.11 01:10:30 4 Y
5 20 Randy Kemp OOC 1962 81.66 01:13:28 5 Y
6 21 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 81.49 01:13:38 7 Y
7 22 J-J Cote LROC 1961 81.45 01:13:40 7 Y
8 34 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 72.79 01:22:26 5 Y
9 37 Joseph Sackett Jr CAOC 1965 69.92 01:25:49 7 Y
10 41 Joseph Sackett CAOC 1965 65.54 01:31:33 6 Y
11 42 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 65.33 01:31:50 5 Y
12 43 Paul Carson Truckee 1962 63.57 01:34:23 4 Y
13 48 Robert Minto ICO 1966 59.49 01:40:52 6 Y
14 51 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 57.71 01:43:58 4 Y
15 54 Michael Lyons ROC 1963 56.14 01:46:52 5 Y
16 57 David Yee NEOC 1963 54.24 01:50:38 10 Y
17 64 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 39.89 02:30:24 7 Y
    Wiet Laenen 1964 90.49 01:06:18 3 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 85.72 01:10:00 3 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 82.64 01:12:36 3 Y
    Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 81.38 01:13:44 3 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 75.66 01:19:18 3 Y
    Oyvind Naess COC 1966 67.93 01:28:20 3 Y
    Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 66.32 01:30:28 3 Y
    Michael Hendricks USMAOC 1964 66.31 01:30:29 3 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 61.04 01:38:18 3 Y
    Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 1964 60.85 01:38:37 3 Y
    Carl Muench QOC 1964 57.65 01:44:05 3 Y
    Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 51.93 01:55:32 3 Y
    Ulrik Illum 1965 50.83 01:58:03 3 Y
    Erik Van Dyck 1964 49.22 02:01:55 3 Y
    Daniel Bond VOC 1964 45.53 02:11:46 3 Y
    Robert Svoboda FWOC 1965 45.46 02:11:59 3 Y
    Niall MacConaill OOC 1967 44.47 02:14:55 3 Y
    Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 43.86 02:16:48 3 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 37.34 02:40:42 3 Y
    Mikell Platt LROC 1958 92.44 01:04:54 2 Y
    Martin Okle 1966 82.41 01:12:48 2 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 81.71 01:13:26 2 Y
    Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 71.48 01:23:56 2 Y
    Sturle Omdal FWOC 1962 66.40 01:30:22 2 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 61.26 01:37:56 2 Y
    Michael Bruns CROC 1965 59.91 01:40:09 2 Y
    David Waller BOK 1956 58.37 01:42:47 2 Y
    Len Policelli DVOA 1964 57.02 01:45:14 2 Y
    Jan Urban COC 1963 55.99 01:47:10 2 Y
    William Langton SLOC 1963 55.65 01:47:49 2 Y
    Mike Waddington 1967 50.78 01:58:10 2 Y
    Richard Wood RMOC 1963 50.49 01:58:50 2 Y
    Alan Sauvage COC 1963 47.56 02:06:09 2 Y
    Francis Hogle QOC 1944 43.42 02:18:11 2 Y
    James Tasker NEOC 1959 41.23 02:25:32 2 Y
    Antonio Hernandez NTOA 1967 0.00 2 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 92.33 01:04:59 1 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 87.36 01:08:41 1 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 80.69 01:14:22 1 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 78.57 01:16:22 1 Y
    Ants Turban 64 76.21 01:18:44 1 Y
    Peter Wentzel MNOC 1967 73.21 01:21:57 1 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 71.51 01:23:54 1 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 63.00 01:35:14 1 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 59.23 01:41:18 1 Y
    Peter Williamson OOC 1966 58.83 01:41:59 1 Y
    Jeff Grove COC 1964 52.89 01:53:26 1 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 51.95 01:55:29 1 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1957 41.30 02:25:16 1 Y
    Eric Smith CNYO 1943 39.91 02:30:21 1 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 39.09 02:33:30 1 Y
    Kean Williams COC 1958 0.00 1 Y


M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Alexander Bergstrom OOC 1995 92.27 01:05:02 6 Y
2 10 Adam Woods GVOC 1994 86.44 01:09:25 5 Y
3 24 Theodore Fong USMAOC 1992 79.85 01:15:09 5 Y
4 30 William Riley McDonald USMAOC 92 75.59 01:19:22 5 Y
5 49 James O'Keefe USMAOC 1992 59.03 01:41:38 5 Y
6 60 Richard Y Ebright DVOA 1993 50.87 01:57:57 5 Y
    Trevor Bray YOA 1995 87.58 01:08:31 3 Y
    Radu Greavu 1985 66.33 01:30:28 3 Y
    Daniel Raam 88 32.02 03:07:22 3 Y
    Keith Andersen USMAOC 1990 94.73 01:03:20 2 Y
    Charles Whitaker USMAOC 1991 85.68 01:10:02 2 Y
    Matthew Luehrmann USMAOC 1989 79.06 01:15:53 2 Y
    John Hensley Williams USMAOC 1992 78.66 01:16:17 2 Y
    Ayal Parish-Plass 84 77.88 01:17:02 2 Y
    Andrew Eck USMAOC 1991 76.14 01:18:48 2 Y
    Ian Jones DVOA 1990 72.22 01:23:05 2 Y
    Zachary Schroeder USMAOC 1991 70.69 01:24:53 2 Y
    Nolan Miles USMAOC 1991 70.46 01:25:09 2 Y
    Janis Zalaiskalns 1988 68.71 01:27:20 2 Y
    Michael Rodriguez USMAOC 1989 68.20 01:27:58 2 Y
    John Klaben USMAOC 1990 64.56 01:32:57 2 Y
    Donald LeBlanc USMAOC 1992 62.24 01:36:24 2 Y
    Andrew Mitchell USMAOC 1991 61.17 01:38:05 2 Y
    Michael Norris USMAOC 1989 56.31 01:46:33 2 Y
    Mark McCormick USMAOC 1991 49.90 02:00:14 2 Y
    Jeffrey Huddle USMAOC 1990 48.78 02:03:00 2 Y
    Brendan Shields CSU 1983 44.76 02:14:03 2 Y
    Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 43.18 02:18:57 2 Y
    Richard Worner ROC 1947 30.83 03:14:38 2 Y
    Brian Sutherland USMAOC 1989 26.47 03:46:41 2 Y
    Andrew Childs GMOC 1992 106.01 00:56:36 1 Y
    Andrew Macken 1981 96.04 01:02:29 1 Y
    Nikolay Nachev COC 1977 89.77 01:06:50 1 Y
    Erin Schirm BAOC 1989 89.47 01:07:04 1 Y
    Vladimir Gusiatnikov OCIN 0 86.16 01:09:38 1 Y
    James McGrath DVOA 1974 77.89 01:17:02 1 Y
    David Pruden QOC 1955 75.34 01:19:39 1 Y
    Ben Gallup CSU 1982 66.93 01:29:38 1 Y
    Patrick Nuss OK 1980 62.62 01:35:49 1 Y
    John Organek QOC 1944 49.15 02:02:05 1 Y
    Stefano Bertamini 1983 48.77 02:03:01 1 Y
    Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 47.60 02:06:03 1 Y
    Edward Holland OCIN 1979 0.00 1 Y
    Terry Keegan NEOC 39 0.00 1 Y
    William Gauspohl GAOC 92 0.00 1 Y