Green Course Rankings

Rankings date: Dec 01, 2012

View Green rankings by class

Pl Name Class Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 Joseph Brautigam M50+ WCOC 1962 110.76 00:45:09 5 Y
2 Andras Revesz M50+ DVOA 1962 94.63 00:52:50 6 Y
3 Will Hubsch M-18 LAOC 1996 94.62 00:52:51 6 Y
4 Tapio Karras M50+ BAOC 1961 89.63 00:55:47 7 Y
5 Nadim Ahmed M50+ QOC 1961 88.33 00:56:36 6 Y
6 Tim Parson M55+ NEOC 1957 87.12 00:57:24 12 Y
7 Vladimir Gusiatnikov M-Green OCIN 0 84.76 00:58:59 6 Y
8 Clinton Morse M50+ WCOC 1962 84.31 00:59:18 10 Y
9 Kristin Hall F45+ NEOC 1967 83.86 00:59:37 8 Y
10 Jim Arsenault M50+ UNO 1958 82.10 01:00:54 8 Y
11 Bill Pullman M55+ MNOC 1954 81.91 01:01:03 12 Y
12 JP Lande M50+ RMOC 1960 80.77 01:01:54 5 Y
13 Stefan Bergstrom M55+ OOC 1955 80.46 01:02:08 6 Y
14 Istvan Nagy M50+ QOC 1960 79.47 01:02:55 6 Y
15 Walter Siegenthaler M60+ COK 1949 78.38 01:03:48 9 Y
16 Rick Breseman M55+ COC 1955 78.18 01:03:57 9 Y
17 David Ross M55+ ONB 1956 77.63 01:04:25 5 Y
18 Gavin Tasker M-18 NEOC 1997 77.60 01:04:26 7 Y
19 Pia Webb F40+ CSU 1971 76.84 01:05:04 5 Y
20 Glen Tryson M55+ EMPO 1953 76.68 01:05:12 9 Y
21 Charlie Shahbazian M55+ CAOC 1953 76.46 01:05:23 8 Y
22 Sevastian Irimie M50+ STARS 1962 75.78 01:05:59 8 Y
23 Ron Bortz M60+ DVOA 1951 75.77 01:05:59 8 Y
24 David Enger M55+ COC 1953 75.59 01:06:09 5 Y
25 Meg Parson F-20 NEOC 1994 74.29 01:07:18 12 Y
26 Bruce Wolfe M55+ BAOC 1954 73.06 01:08:26 7 Y
27 Tom Nolan M60+ QOC 1952 72.79 01:08:41 7 Y
28 Tom Strat M55+ QOC 1955 72.06 01:09:23 5 Y
29 Greg Lennon M55+ QOC 1957 71.63 01:09:48 8 Y
30 David Onkst M50+ QOC 1962 70.82 01:10:36 4 Y
31 Dean Sturtevant M55+ NEOC 1955 70.55 01:10:52 13 Y
32 Peggy Dickison F50+ OK 1960 70.38 01:11:02 7 Y
33 Michael Minium M50+ OCIN 1960 70.00 01:11:26 5 Y
34 Kenneth Walker Sr M60+ CSU 1949 68.93 01:12:32 7 Y
35 Bernie Breton M50+ HVO 1959 68.05 01:13:29 4 Y
36 Craig Weber M55+ HVO 1954 67.77 01:13:47 9 Y
37 Aleck Breton M-18 HVO 1995 67.03 01:14:36 7 Y
38 Peter Dady M60+ CNYO 1951 66.89 01:14:45 5 Y
39 Jeremy DeBons M-Green QOC 1980 66.58 01:15:06 4 Y
40 Rick Armstrong M60+ SLOC 1950 66.36 01:15:20 6 Y
41 Mitch Collinsworth M50+ ROC 1959 66.03 01:15:43 6 Y
42 Isabel Bryant F-20 CSU 1997 65.42 01:16:26 9 Y
43 Christopher Svoboda M50+ CAOC 1960 64.62 01:17:22 4 Y
44 Stina Bridgeman F35+ ROC 1974 63.98 01:18:09 5 Y
45 Sam Listwak M55+ QOC 1954 63.87 01:18:17 7 Y
46 Charlie Bleau M50+ GAOC 1960 63.14 01:19:11 12 Y
47 Natalia Deconescu F50+ CAOC 1955 62.78 01:19:39 4 Y
48 Gavin Wyatt-Mair M55+ BAOC 1954 62.78 01:19:39 10 Y
49 Mona Lindsey F35+ VOC 1973 62.51 01:20:00 5 Y
50 Douglas Berling M55+ RMOC 1957 62.47 01:20:02 5 Y
51 Pat Meehan M55+ OCIN 1954 61.90 01:20:47 6 Y
52 Mike Poulsen M50+ CROC 1958 61.71 01:21:01 7 Y
53 Kean Williams M50+ COC 1958 61.56 01:21:13 8 Y
54 James Eagleton M55+ DVOA 1954 61.33 01:21:31 8 Y
55 Josh Hilberg M-18 QOC 1994 60.56 01:22:34 6 Y
56 Piotr Zielczynski M50+ HVO 60 59.87 01:23:31 4 Y
57 Bob Boltz M60+ NEOOC 1952 59.62 01:23:52 7 Y
58 Peter Goodwin M60+ UNO 1951 59.50 01:24:02 13 Y
59 David Hunter M60+ EMPO 1949 59.05 01:24:40 8 Y
60 Scott Turner M60+ NEOC 1948 59.04 01:24:42 5 Y
61 Glenn Birnie M55+ 1954 59.04 01:24:42 6 Y
62 Kathleen Lennon F50+ QOC 1961 58.59 01:25:20 5 Y
63 McKenzie Hudgins F-Green USMAOC 1992 58.59 01:25:21 6 Y
64 Clare Durand F50+ LAOC 1962 58.19 01:25:55 10 Y
65 Albina Zakrevski F45+ HVO 1966 58.13 01:26:00 5 Y
66 Victoria Campbell F35+ COC 1974 57.73 01:26:36 4 Y
67 Mary Jones F45+ OK 1963 57.69 01:26:40 12 Y
68 Jim Hall M60+ COK 1945 57.36 01:27:10 5 Y
69 Bob Fink M60+ DVOA 1950 57.12 01:27:32 8 Y
70 Barbara Bryant F50+ NEOC 1962 55.88 01:29:28 12 Y
71 Rob Wilkison M60+ DVOA 1950 55.43 01:30:13 13 Y
72 Eileen Breseman F50+ COC 1960 55.30 01:30:25 9 Y
73 Svetlana Frolenko F35+ DVOA 1973 54.82 01:31:12 6 Y
74 Daniel Billman M55+ 1956 54.79 01:31:15 5 Y
75 Dana Breseman F-20 COC 1994 53.94 01:32:42 5 Y
76 Dmitry Lavrov M50+ DVOA 1962 53.93 01:32:43 4 Y
77 Val Duca F40+ STARS 1968 53.48 01:33:29 5 Y
78 Anne Teutsch F50+ OOC 1958 53.05 01:34:15 6 Y
79 Bob Lux M60+ UNO 46 52.83 01:34:38 5 Y
80 Jeffrey Schapiro M50+ NEOC 1959 52.77 01:34:45 4 Y
81 Mitchel Hansen M60+ CNYO 1952 52.74 01:34:49 5 Y
82 Guy Olsen M55+ HVO 1957 52.03 01:36:05 10 Y
83 Kris Beecroft F50+ QOC 1962 51.96 01:36:14 7 Y
84 Daria Babushok F35+ DVOA 1977 51.50 01:37:05 5 Y
85 Leonid Shatskin M60+ CAOC 1950 51.47 01:37:09 4 Y
86 Danielle Spencer F-20 COC 1993 49.74 01:40:32 4 Y
87 Anne Wilkinson F-20 BAOC 94 49.44 01:41:08 5 Y
88 Christian Whitmyre M55+ COC 1957 48.89 01:42:16 4 Y
89 Paul Clatterbuck M60+ PTOC 1948 48.74 01:42:35 5 Y
90 William Pilcher M55+ CTOC 1954 48.61 01:42:51 5 Y
91 B. Brooke Mann F40+ RMOC 1971 47.49 01:45:18 5 Y
92 Lisa Carr F45+ NTOA 1966 46.90 01:46:37 8 Y
93 Anne Billman F50+ 1959 46.69 01:47:05 10 Y
94 Sue Kuestner F50+ COC 1959 46.68 01:47:07 6 Y
95 Shelagh Pepper F50+ STARS 1961 46.64 01:47:13 5 Y
96 Phil Bricker M55+ NEOC 1954 45.98 01:48:45 4 Y
97 Trisha Underwood F50+ NEOC 1958 45.70 01:49:24 7 Y
98 Donna Fluegel F50+ WCOC 1959 45.69 01:49:26 5 Y
99 Sam Levitin M50+ NEOC 1962 45.50 01:49:53 4 Y
100 Erin Binder F50+ MNOC 1960 44.49 01:52:23 9 Y
101 Mary Frank F50+ DVOA 1959 44.20 01:53:07 5 Y
102 Richard Ebright M50+ DVOA 1959 43.55 01:54:49 8 Y
103 Ralph Lindzon M55+ TOC 1955 43.31 01:55:27 6 Y
104 Barbara Ziolkoski F-20 GAOC 1995 42.13 01:58:41 5 Y
105 David Rogers M60+ CROC 1949 40.85 02:02:24 6 Y
106 Richard Worner M-Green ROC 1947 40.52 02:03:24 4 Y
107 Robert Lange M60+ EMPO 1950 39.37 02:07:00 6 Y
108 Rolf Kuestner M50+ COC 1959 37.28 02:14:07 4 Y
109 Mark Mace M60+ QOC 1951 37.23 02:14:18 5 Y
110 William Jameson M55+ EMPO 1957 37.11 02:14:44 5 Y
111 Vladimir Gavrilov M60+ Ramblers 1948 35.19 02:22:05 6 Y
112 Holt Esslinger M-18 GAOC 1997 32.40 02:34:20 4 Y
113 Aaron Leix M-18 GAOC 1996 31.99 02:36:18 4 Y
114 Ian Shields M60+ BOK 1949 30.44 02:44:16 9 Y
115 Brenda Blacklock F45+ ICO 1965 29.88 02:47:19 6 Y
116 Vicki Woolworth F50+ 1959 29.15 02:51:32 4 Y
117 Ardis Dull F50+ COC 1950 28.36 02:56:19 4 Y
118 Kenneth Kling M55+ OLOU 1957 25.19 03:18:31 4 Y
119 Jeff Lanam M55+ BAOC 1956 18.58 04:29:06 4 Y
  Nils Gumaelius M-18 1996 120.88 00:41:22 3 Y
  Martin Sacher M50+ 1959 105.25 00:47:30 3 Y
  Krister Gumaelius M50+ 1958 92.65 00:53:58 3 Y
  Jan Arild Johnsen M50+ 1962 90.02 00:55:33 3 Y
  Dave Kostansek M50+ NEOOC 1960 86.81 00:57:36 3 Y
  James O'Keefe M-Green USMAOC 1992 84.94 00:58:52 3 Y
  Jeffrey Saeger M60+ NEOC 1949 81.82 01:01:07 3 Y
  Petr Hartman M50+ DVOA 1962 80.39 01:02:12 3 Y
  Steve Gregg M55+ BAOC 1957 79.67 01:02:45 3 Y
  Walter Rahm M60+ 1948 79.64 01:02:47 3 Y
  James Tasker M50+ NEOC 1959 79.14 01:03:11 3 Y
  Kendra Murray F-Green YOA 1993 79.08 01:03:13 3 Y
  Carl Childs M55+ GMOC 1956 78.60 01:03:37 3 Y
  Kerstin Burnett F-Green YOA 1992 77.32 01:04:40 3 Y
  Stefan Maj M60+ 1952 76.50 01:05:22 3 Y
  Arne Heikoop M50+ 1958 74.87 01:06:47 3 Y
  Tony Carlyle M60+ 1951 73.68 01:07:52 3 Y
  Ronan Cleary M50+ HVO 1960 71.65 01:09:47 3 Y
  Sverre Froyen M60+ RMOC 1951 71.34 01:10:05 3 Y
  Robert Gilchrist M60+ EOOC 1952 71.20 01:10:13 3 Y
  Marc Leers M55+ 1957 71.14 01:10:17 3 Y
  Leif Akerblom M60+ 1951 70.21 01:11:13 3 Y
  Karl Ahlswede M50+ DVOA 1961 69.77 01:11:40 3 Y
  Roan McMillan M-18 GVOC 1997 69.57 01:11:52 3 Y
  Cody Stamm M-Green USMAOC 1993 69.35 01:12:06 3 Y
  Jim Gordon M50+ CAOC 1959 67.22 01:14:23 3 Y
  Emily Ross F-Green GVOC 1992 66.72 01:14:56 3 Y
  David Webber M50+ HVO 1958 66.60 01:15:04 3 Y
  Sam Thompson M-Green USMAOC 1993 65.73 01:16:04 3 Y
  Anatina Schoop Küng F40+ 1970 65.49 01:16:21 3 Y
  Lena Gumaelius F45+ 1967 63.58 01:18:39 3 Y
  Charlotte MacNaughton F35+ FWOC 1967 62.46 01:20:03 3 Y
  Jennifer MacKeigan F-Green YOA 1993 61.34 01:21:31 3 Y
  Corey Thatcher M-18 DVOA 1994 61.31 01:21:33 3 Y
  Michael Laraia M-18 MNOC 1996 59.68 01:23:47 3 Y
  Jerry Bakker M50+ TOC 1960 58.66 01:25:15 3 Y
  Ted McDonald M60+ 1946 58.32 01:25:44 3 Y
  Scott Thatcher M50+ DVOA 1959 57.26 01:27:19 3 Y
  Marketa Graham F45+ OOC 1964 56.67 01:28:14 3 Y
  Malvin Harding M60+ CROC 0 56.57 01:28:23 3 Y
  Michael Carlson M50+ MNOC 1958 56.21 01:28:57 3 Y
  Randy Mitchell M50+ NEOOC 1960 55.67 01:29:49 3 Y
  Markus Küng M50+ 1959 55.58 01:29:58 3 Y
  Patricia Lyons F50+ BFLO 1951 55.19 01:30:35 3 Y
  Barb Campbell F50+ 1960 55.04 01:30:51 3 Y
  Don Ross M55+ TOC 1953 53.17 01:34:02 3 Y
  Joseph Huberman M60+ BOK 1950 53.09 01:34:11 3 Y
  Howie Weinstein M50+ QOC 1978 53.07 01:34:12 3 Y
  Rick Shane M50+ GAOC 1961 52.41 01:35:24 3 Y
  Andrew Cornett M50+ OOC 1961 51.92 01:36:18 3 Y
  Allen Hubsch M-Green LAOC 1964 51.88 01:36:23 3 Y
  Lisa McNerney F50+ CAOC 1957 51.39 01:37:17 3 Y
  Nicolas Watkins M50+ FLO 58 51.25 01:37:34 3 Y
  Cecilia Weststrom F45+ 65 51.17 01:37:43 3 Y
  Stephen Rice M60+ VOC 1949 49.36 01:41:18 3 Y
  Duane Adams M50+ GAOC 1959 48.58 01:42:55 3 Y
  Eric Teutsch M55+ OOC 1955 47.88 01:44:26 3 Y
  Julie Cleary F45+ HVO 1964 47.16 01:46:01 3 Y
  Karin Didisse F50+ CTOC 1962 47.00 01:46:23 3 Y
  Garth George M-18 GAOC 1995 46.94 01:46:31 3 Y
  Robert Graham M-18 OOC 1996 46.87 01:46:41 3 Y
  Earl LaVallee M-Green WCOC 1978 46.04 01:48:36 3 Y
  Jim Wolfe M60+ WPOC 1948 46.04 01:48:36 3 Y
  Taylor Sneed F-20 HOC 1994 45.80 01:49:10 3 Y
  Bob Bullions M60+ HVO 1943 45.57 01:49:44 3 Y
  Robert Frost M50+ GAOC 62 45.39 01:50:09 3 Y
  Jiri Plechaty M-Green 1968 45.20 01:50:38 3 Y
  Kristopher Fortier M-18 QOC 1995 44.38 01:52:39 3 Y
  Gary Smith M60+ QOC 1952 43.93 01:53:49 3 Y
  Billy Allaband M50+ DVOA 1962 43.49 01:54:58 3 Y
  Anton Gumaelius M-18 1996 43.42 01:55:09 3 Y
  Nancy Duprey F50+ UNO 1959 42.72 01:57:02 3 Y
  Rick Green M55+ VOC 1953 42.70 01:57:06 3 Y
  Josef Trzicky M50+ BOK 1959 41.42 02:00:43 3 Y
  Cathy Hayhow F50+ TOC 1958 39.68 02:06:01 3 Y
  Lennart Lundgren M60+ FWOC 1949 38.36 02:10:22 3 Y
  Nancy Bowers F45+ 1967 37.50 02:13:21 3 Y
  Berit Aksland F40+ FWOC 1972 37.19 02:14:26 3 Y
  Cathy Bakker F50+ OOC 1962 36.62 02:16:32 3 Y
  Barbara Egger Keller F50+ 1960 36.37 02:17:28 3 Y
  Mark Cornish M55+ DVOA 1956 35.48 02:20:55 3 Y
  Dagmar Merkova F40+ QOC 1970 33.82 02:27:51 3 Y
  Lenka Svoboda F45+ FWOC 1965 33.60 02:28:48 3 Y
  Kathy Jo Rufener F40+ NEOOC 1968 30.58 02:43:31 3 Y
  Terry Farrah F50+ COC 1960 30.36 02:44:41 3 Y
  Laurie Collinsworth F50+ ROC 1961 28.83 02:53:25 3 Y
  Alla Mezhevaya F40+ CAOC 1970 27.52 03:01:42 3 Y
  Anita Williamson F40+ OOC 1970 24.30 03:25:43 3 Y
  Ansgar Simonsson M50+ 61 22.47 03:42:32 3 Y
  Sherry Timmerman F50+ Truckee 1960 21.38 03:53:49 3 Y
  Richard Plunkett M60+ DVOA 1948 20.50 04:03:57 3 Y
  Steve Beuerman M50+ BAOC 1959 12.76 06:31:46 3 Y
  Dustin Menhart M-Green USMAOC 73 11.80 07:03:34 3 Y
  Bambi Walmsley F45+ QOC 1967 0.00 3 Y
  Mikell Platt M50+ LROC 1958 110.25 00:45:21 2 Y
  Kevin Teschendorf M50+ BGR 1958 89.62 00:55:47 2 Y
  Maris Zalaiskalns M50+ 1958 83.18 01:00:07 2 Y
  Daryl Remick M50+ GAOC 1962 82.40 01:00:41 2 Y
  Brian Ellis M60+ GVOC 1944 81.41 01:01:25 2 Y
  Ben Gallup M-Green CSU 1982 79.08 01:03:13 2 Y
  Pavlina Brautigam F50+ WCOC 1961 77.81 01:04:15 2 Y
  Joe Mokszycki M55+ HVO 1955 77.57 01:04:27 2 Y
  Takashi Sugiyama M55+ BAOC 1955 75.75 01:06:00 2 Y
  Michael Svoboda M-18 FWOC 1999 73.37 01:08:09 2 Y
  Ron Birks M50+ GPHXO 1960 73.28 01:08:14 2 Y
  Anna Voegele F35+ Truckee 1974 73.16 01:08:20 2 Y
  Matthias Kohler M55+ BAOC 1956 71.72 01:09:43 2 Y
  Dannon Smith M55+ FUMA 0 70.38 01:11:03 2 Y
  John Harbuck M60+ EWOC 1945 69.52 01:11:55 2 Y
  Zachary Lyons M-18 ROC 1996 69.38 01:12:04 2 Y
  Bruce Rennie M60+ GVOC 1951 67.35 01:14:14 2 Y
  Bjorn Walberg M50+ HVO 1961 67.16 01:14:27 2 Y
  Joanne Woods F50+ GVOC 1959 65.73 01:16:04 2 Y
  Kent Ohlund M55+ BAOC 1957 65.68 01:16:07 2 Y
  George Walker M60+ WCOC 1943 65.56 01:16:16 2 Y
  Travis Wood M-18 GAOC 1995 65.09 01:16:49 2 Y
  Robyn Rennie F50+ GVOC 1954 65.08 01:16:50 2 Y
  Chase Thatcher M-18 DVOA 1996 65.05 01:16:52 2 Y
  Velga Zalaiskalna F45+ 1963 64.86 01:17:06 2 Y
  Dan Greene M55+ BAOC 1955 63.20 01:19:07 2 Y
  Ken Vomaske M50+ BAOC 1961 62.82 01:19:36 2 Y
  Joli Kissling F45+ 1963 61.41 01:21:25 2 Y
  Paul Bennett M55+ HVO 1957 61.29 01:21:35 2 Y
  Carl Adams M-Green USMAOC 1993 61.26 01:21:37 2 Y
  Dennis Carney M50+ RMOC 1961 61.20 01:21:42 2 Y
  Cornelia Coolen F40+ BAOC 1968 60.79 01:22:15 2 Y
  Ludwig Hill M50+ TSN 1959 60.33 01:22:52 2 Y
  Samuel Bryan M50+ COC 1960 60.30 01:22:55 2 Y
  Sharon Crawford F50+ RMOC 1944 60.16 01:23:06 2 Y
  Karen Muffatti F50+ WCOC 1960 59.91 01:23:27 2 Y
  Goril Skyttersaeter Jones F50+ RMOC 1962 59.78 01:23:39 2 Y
  Mike Galler M-Green WCOC 1981 59.39 01:24:12 2 Y
  Debbie Newell F50+ COC 1954 59.07 01:24:39 2 Y
  Wayne Caplinger M55+ BAOC 1956 58.71 01:25:10 2 Y
  Anna Breton F-20 HVO 1997 58.10 01:26:03 2 Y
  Trevor Smits M-18 GAOC 1994 57.98 01:26:15 2 Y
  Marg Ellis F50+ GVOC 1946 57.74 01:26:36 2 Y
  Olivia Golden F-20 NTOA 1994 57.71 01:26:39 2 Y
  Eric Jones M50+ 1959 57.53 01:26:55 2 Y
  Csaba Tiszttarto M-Green DVOA 1969 57.33 01:27:13 2 Y
  Julie Keim F-Green SVO 1981 57.10 01:27:34 2 Y
  Ed Kotowski M60+ UNO 1951 56.14 01:29:04 2 Y
  Hilary Anderson F50+ GVOC 1952 55.65 01:29:50 2 Y
  Angie Barrett F45+ PTOC 1967 55.59 01:29:56 2 Y
  Bruce Glen M50+ Ramblers 1958 54.42 01:31:52 2 Y
  Sandy Fillebrown F50+ DVOA 1954 54.18 01:32:17 2 Y
  Mark Frank M55+ DVOA 1956 54.13 01:32:22 2 Y
  Case Wainright M-18 GAOC 1995 54.03 01:32:33 2 Y
  John Rance M60+ GVOC 1947 54.00 01:32:35 2 Y
  Susan DeWitt F45+ WCOC 1965 53.79 01:32:58 2 Y
  David Tallent M60+ COC 1951 53.79 01:32:58 2 Y
  Don Atkinson M60+ COC 1943 53.34 01:33:44 2 Y
  Valeriia Goncharenko F-Green COC 1984 52.73 01:34:50 2 Y
  Shin Shimizu M55+ COO 1955 52.70 01:34:53 2 Y
  Peter Graube M55+ BAOC 1953 52.43 01:35:22 2 Y
  Stephanie Maclean F45+ BAOC 1967 52.17 01:35:51 2 Y
  Robert Huebner M60+ OUTAH 1947 51.27 01:37:31 2 Y
  Mariah Bruns F-20 COC 1994 50.85 01:38:20 2 Y
  Bev Hartline F50+ DVOA 1950 50.49 01:39:02 2 Y
  Rudy Schwarz M60+ SLOC 1952 50.26 01:39:29 2 Y
  Bruce Corning M50+ LAOC 1959 49.95 01:40:06 2 Y
  Eugene Kiperman M55+ LAOC 1954 49.85 01:40:18 2 Y
  Gerald Allmaras M50+ COC 1959 49.69 01:40:37 2 Y
  Fyodor Konkov M50+ BAOC 1958 49.53 01:40:57 2 Y
  Jaisen Gil M-18 GAOC 1995 49.22 01:41:35 2 Y
  Ruby Spring F-20 BAOC 1995 49.19 01:41:39 2 Y
  Aims Coney M55+ NEOC 1954 49.07 01:41:54 2 Y
  John Ratliff M55+ COC 1956 48.89 01:42:17 2 Y
  Patrick Kelly M55+ COC 1953 48.86 01:42:20 2 Y
  Vera Eames F50+ STARS 1958 48.45 01:43:12 2 Y
  Patrick Kelly M55+ COC 1953 47.99 01:44:11 2 Y
  Anthony Ciccarello M-18 GAOC 1994 47.55 01:45:09 2 Y
  Flynn Buxton-Walsh M-18 BAOC 0 47.15 01:46:02 2 Y
  Ken Anderson M50+ COC 1961 46.69 01:47:06 2 Y
  Robby Lindsey M-Green VOC 1966 46.55 01:47:25 2 Y
  Dmitriy Zamoshchin M50+ RMOC 1962 46.43 01:47:42 2 Y
  Kirk Devine M50+ COC 1961 46.35 01:47:53 2 Y
  Richard Staudt M50+ COC 1958 46.33 01:47:56 2 Y
  Bryn Scharenberg F-20 COC 1994 46.27 01:48:04 2 Y
  Ing Uhlin F50+ COC 1960 46.18 01:48:16 2 Y
  Ann Bryan F35+ COC 1975 46.18 01:48:16 2 Y
  Sarah Rogers COC 1993 45.96 01:48:48 2 Y
  Andrew Chillrud M50+ EMPO 1960 45.74 01:49:19 2 Y
  Bjorn Widerstrom M-Green BAOC 1968 44.87 01:51:26 2 Y
  Roddy Wares F50+ SMOC 1947 44.32 01:52:49 2 Y
  Karen Lachance F50+ GVOC 1950 43.68 01:54:28 2 Y
  Sue Dekany F40+ LAOC 1968 43.56 01:54:48 2 Y
  Chiori Shimizu F50+ COO 1958 43.09 01:56:02 2 Y
  Peter Olsten M55+ BAOC 1956 43.09 01:56:03 2 Y
  Johanna Merriss F50+ BAOC 1950 42.61 01:57:21 2 Y
  Jody Landers M55+ QOC 1953 42.22 01:58:26 2 Y
  Frederick Martin M60+ NTOA 1952 41.59 02:00:14 2 Y
  Carol Schick-Lyda F50+ Truckee 1949 41.32 02:01:01 2 Y
  Ann Davis F45+ COC 1963 41.11 02:01:38 2 Y
  Benjamin Wright M-Green 1979 41.09 02:01:41 2 Y
  Jim Crawford M60+ NEOC 1949 41.01 02:01:55 2 Y
  Katherine Ebright F-20 CSU 1993 38.58 02:09:36 2 Y
  Meredith McCormack-Mager F-20 COC 1994 38.06 02:11:23 2 Y
  David Hallsted M50+ BAOC 1960 37.94 02:11:47 2 Y
  Joseph Strickland M50+ VOC 61 37.85 02:12:06 2 Y
  Christine Brew F40+ BAOC 1971 37.48 02:13:24 2 Y
  Jennifer Perry F-20 COC 1995 37.19 02:14:27 2 Y
  Julie Pohl F50+ CROC 1951 37.15 02:14:35 2 Y
  Patricia Mace F45+ QOC 1963 36.71 02:16:13 2 Y
  John Landers M55+ QOC 1954 36.34 02:17:36 2 Y
  Ryan Corker M-Green GAOC 1980 36.18 02:18:11 2 Y
  Nancy Devine F45+ COC 1963 35.23 02:21:56 2 Y
  Mairead Young F45+ HVO 1967 35.15 02:22:14 2 Y
  Sheryl Lehman F45+ RMOC 1963 34.50 02:24:55 2 Y
  Eric Bressler M60+ LIOC 1950 33.73 02:28:15 2 Y
  Alisha Russellburg F-20 OLOU 1995 33.50 02:29:16 2 Y
  Jill McBee F50+ CROC 1945 32.43 02:34:11 2 Y
  Joe Maliszewski M60+ FLO 50 32.20 02:35:16 2 Y
  Alyssa Reyna F-20 NTOA 1994 30.73 02:42:42 2 Y
  Todd Pownell M-Green NEOOC 1968 29.64 02:48:40 2 Y
  Allan Newman M60+ SMOC 1945 29.40 02:50:05 2 Y
  Michelle Marie Faucher F45+ NEOC 1967 29.14 02:51:36 2 Y
  Elina Breton F-20 HVO 1997 28.93 02:52:51 2 Y
  Pamela Dvorsky F50+ QOC 1956 28.17 02:57:31 2 Y
  Stan Woods M55+ GVOC 1957 27.84 02:59:34 2 Y
  Richard Nietupski M60+ WCOC 1947 27.53 03:01:36 2 Y
  Walter Schuit M60+ 1939 26.45 03:09:03 2 Y
  Fred Mailey M50+ NEOOC 1958 26.15 03:11:12 2 Y
  Anne York F50+ COC 1942 25.98 03:12:28 2 Y
  Thomas Randall M50+ NEOC 1962 25.36 03:17:07 2 Y
  Bronwen Caplinger F-20 BAOC 1995 24.52 03:23:57 2 Y
  Doug Sevon M50+ NEOC 1961 23.66 03:31:18 2 Y
  Edgar Paul M60+ OLOU 1941 23.22 03:35:21 2 Y
  Jessica Barrett F-Green PTOC 92 22.86 03:38:41 2 Y
  Herbert Fechter M50+ GAOC 1962 21.99 03:47:22 2 Y
  Trinka Gillis F40+ BAOC 1971 21.23 03:55:30 2 Y
  Eldon Hainz M-18 BFLO 1995 20.59 04:02:52 2 Y
  Robert Strauss M50+ BAOC 1958 17.69 04:42:36 2 Y
  Sergio Miranda M60+ 0 17.64 04:43:28 2 Y
  Brian Wright M60+ GAOC 1947 17.56 04:44:40 2 Y
  Kendall Parsons F-20 HOC 1995 17.04 04:53:28 2 Y
  Robert Davis M-Green COC 1964 16.49 05:03:16 2 Y
  Vinton Wolfe M60+ GAOC 48 16.49 05:03:17 2 Y
  Terry Lunghofer M60+ COC 1946 16.21 05:08:32 2 Y
  James Hayes M-18 BFLO 1995 14.82 05:37:28 2 Y
  Starr Waddington F-Green 1966 14.69 05:40:15 2 Y
  Rick McBee M60+ CROC 1944 14.23 05:51:15 2 Y
  Michael Dvorsky M55+ QOC 1953 14.16 05:53:09 2 Y
  Jasmine Tjhung F-20 COC 1996 14.14 05:53:32 2 Y
  Esben Jepsen F50+ QOC 0 14.05 05:55:47 2 Y
  Macy Ratliff F50+ COC 1957 13.72 06:04:18 2 Y
  Sally Dow F50+ COC 1957 12.96 06:25:54 2 Y
  James Quiram M-18 BFLO 1995 0.00 2 Y
  Philip Hoare M60+ BAOC 1950 0.00 2 Y
  Steph Bodus F-20 COC 1995 0.00 2 Y
  Jennifer Geray F35+ COC 1972 0.00 2 Y
  Stephen Fluegel M50+ WCOC 1958 0.00 2 Y
  Janet Varela F-20 NTOA 1993 0.00 2 Y
  James Pilman M55+ VOC 1954 0.00 2 Y
  Sergey Velichko M50+ CTOC 1962 111.43 00:44:52 1 Y
  James Scarborough M-Green BAOC 74 101.31 00:49:21 1 Y
  Randy Kemp M50+ OOC 1962 93.28 00:53:36 1 Y
  Ross Burnett M50+ YOA 1959 91.96 00:54:22 1 Y
  Kamilla Olaussen F-Green 1993 88.05 00:56:47 1 Y
  Neal Barlow M-Green RMOC 1963 87.36 00:57:14 1 Y
  Anna Bringle F35+ GAOC 1973 86.19 00:58:01 1 Y
  Karen Williams Middleton F35+ CSU 1975 80.86 01:01:50 1 Y
  Tony Muffatti M55+ WCOC 1955 77.65 01:04:24 1 Y
  Michael Leth Jess M50+ 1961 75.06 01:06:37 1 Y
  Richard Waldo M55+ SMOC 1954 73.64 01:07:54 1 Y
  Carl Larsson M50+ CAOC 1960 72.19 01:09:16 1 Y
  Mark McMillan M50+ GVOC 1962 70.47 01:10:57 1 Y
  Michael Rounds M50+ RMOC 1961 69.77 01:11:40 1 Y
  Ayal Parish-Plass M-Green 84 68.88 01:12:35 1 Y
  Emma Waddington F-Green 1998 68.02 01:13:31 1 Y
  Corinne Mayland F40+ DVOA 1972 67.21 01:14:24 1 Y
  Addison Bosley M-18 OCIN 1997 66.45 01:15:14 1 Y
  Jim Mullin M60+ MNOC 1952 66.15 01:15:35 1 Y
  Georgina Macken F40+ 1972 65.45 01:16:23 1 Y
  Benjamin Hart M50+ OCIN 1962 65.29 01:16:35 1 Y
  Stefano Bertamini M-Green 1983 62.81 01:19:36 1 Y
  Carol Walker F-Green ONB 1988 62.20 01:20:23 1 Y
  Henrik Hellborg M-Green 1976 61.90 01:20:46 1 Y
  Matthew Bond M50+ MVOC 1960 61.15 01:21:46 1 Y
  Angelica Riley F40+ DVOA 1970 60.56 01:22:34 1 Y
  Len Policelli M-Green DVOA 1964 60.19 01:23:04 1 Y
  Kristian Rodriguez M-18 FLO 1996 59.84 01:23:33 1 Y
  Michael Cooper M50+ NEOC 1959 59.83 01:23:34 1 Y
  George Pugh M60+ GVOC 1949 59.43 01:24:08 1 Y
  Valeriy Doverov M60+ HVO 1946 58.37 01:25:39 1 Y
  William Langton M-Green SLOC 1963 55.99 01:29:18 1 Y
  Bruce Metz M55+ CAOC 1954 53.78 01:32:59 1 Y
  Paul Regan M50+ UNO 1959 53.29 01:33:49 1 Y
  Rick DeWitt M50+ WCOC 1958 53.21 01:33:58 1 Y
  Julia Bohnen F45+ MNOC 1963 52.77 01:34:46 1 Y
  Michael Khinotskiy M-Green COC 1995 52.52 01:35:12 1 Y
  Ryan Hanna M-Green QOC 1983 51.28 01:37:30 1 Y
  Wendy Johnecheck F35+ NEOC 1973 50.95 01:38:08 1 Y
  Heidi Onkst F50+ QOC 1962 49.18 01:41:41 1 Y
  Troy Lyden M-18 QOC 1995 48.80 01:42:28 1 Y
  Mark Webb M-Green CSU 1965 48.76 01:42:33 1 Y
  Peter Bradberry M-Green VOC 80 46.46 01:47:37 1 Y
  Gina Nuss F-Green COC 1984 46.03 01:48:38 1 Y
  Keg Good F50+ QOC 1957 44.84 01:51:31 1 Y
  Gale Teschendorf M55+ CAOC 1955 43.96 01:53:45 1 Y
  Sandy Ahlswede F40+ DVOA 1970 43.64 01:54:35 1 Y
  Oleg Koptelov M50+ SMOC 1958 42.24 01:58:22 1 Y
  Pavel Anisimov M-Green 1981 42.08 01:58:50 1 Y
  Erin Mauldin F-Green 1992 41.68 01:59:58 1 Y
  Steve Churchill M50+ LAOC 1961 41.23 02:01:17 1 Y
  Gala Rokhinson F40+ 0 40.96 02:02:04 1 Y
  Robert Baird M-18 QOC 1994 38.86 02:08:40 1 Y
  Robert Meyer M55+ DVOA 1954 38.66 02:09:19 1 Y
  Clive Hayhow M50+ TOC 1959 37.42 02:13:38 1 Y
  Matthew Little M-18 OCIN 1995 37.13 02:14:40 1 Y
  Edward Niemann M60+ DVOA 1950 35.87 02:19:24 1 Y
  William Renner M-18 GAOC 1996 34.92 02:23:11 1 Y
  Jefferson Osborn M60+ HVO 1948 33.42 02:29:38 1 Y
  Jay Murphy M50+ 59 32.40 02:34:19 1 Y
  Jonathon Taylor M-18 QOC 1995 31.85 02:36:58 1 Y
  Ching-hua Chen F35+ HVO 1976 30.24 02:45:19 1 Y
  Andrea-Ingrid Schneider F50+ MNOC 1962 29.92 02:47:08 1 Y
  Charles Robinson M60+ DVOA 1952 29.42 02:49:59 1 Y
  Moss Aubrey M60+ NMO 1949 26.68 03:07:26 1 Y
  Judy Borish F50+ COC 1951 22.23 03:44:58 1 Y
  Richard Whiffen M60+ DVOA 1949 21.92 03:48:04 1 Y
  Molly Moilanen F35+ MNOC 1976 0.00 1 Y
  Mikhail Raskin M60+ 1952 0.00 1 Y
  Anja Kahankaa F40+ BAOC 0 0.00 1 Y
  David Bryant M-18 NEOC 94 0.00 1 Y
  Marilyn Fetzer F50+ WCOC 41 0.00 1 Y
  Laura Saucier F35+ WCOC 76 0.00 1 Y
  Sam Bali M55+ RMOC 1957 0.00 1 Y
  Kelsey Gray F-Green COC 1995 0.00 1 Y
  Becky Quinlan F35+ COC 1975 0.00 1 Y