Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Dec 01, 2012

View Green rankings by course

F-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 25 Meg Parson NEOC 1994 74.29 01:07:18 12 Y
2 42 Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 65.42 01:16:26 9 Y
3 75 Dana Breseman COC 1994 53.94 01:32:42 5 Y
4 86 Danielle Spencer COC 1993 49.74 01:40:32 4 Y
5 87 Anne Wilkinson BAOC 94 49.44 01:41:08 5 Y
6 104 Barbara Ziolkoski GAOC 1995 42.13 01:58:41 5 Y
    Taylor Sneed HOC 1994 45.80 01:49:10 3 Y
    Anna Breton HVO 1997 58.10 01:26:03 2 Y
    Olivia Golden NTOA 1994 57.71 01:26:39 2 Y
    Mariah Bruns COC 1994 50.85 01:38:20 2 Y
    Ruby Spring BAOC 1995 49.19 01:41:39 2 Y
    Bryn Scharenberg COC 1994 46.27 01:48:04 2 Y
    Katherine Ebright CSU 1993 38.58 02:09:36 2 Y
    Meredith McCormack-Mager COC 1994 38.06 02:11:23 2 Y
    Jennifer Perry COC 1995 37.19 02:14:27 2 Y
    Alisha Russellburg OLOU 1995 33.50 02:29:16 2 Y
    Alyssa Reyna NTOA 1994 30.73 02:42:42 2 Y
    Elina Breton HVO 1997 28.93 02:52:51 2 Y
    Bronwen Caplinger BAOC 1995 24.52 03:23:57 2 Y
    Kendall Parsons HOC 1995 17.04 04:53:28 2 Y
    Jasmine Tjhung COC 1996 14.14 05:53:32 2 Y
    Janet Varela NTOA 1993 0.00 2 Y
    Steph Bodus COC 1995 0.00 2 Y


F35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 44 Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 63.98 01:18:09 5 Y
2 49 Mona Lindsey VOC 1973 62.51 01:20:00 5 Y
3 66 Victoria Campbell COC 1974 57.73 01:26:36 4 Y
4 73 Svetlana Frolenko DVOA 1973 54.82 01:31:12 6 Y
5 84 Daria Babushok DVOA 1977 51.50 01:37:05 5 Y
    Charlotte MacNaughton FWOC 1967 62.46 01:20:03 3 Y
    Anna Voegele Truckee 1974 73.16 01:08:20 2 Y
    Ann Bryan COC 1975 46.18 01:48:16 2 Y
    Jennifer Geray COC 1972 0.00 2 Y
    Anna Bringle GAOC 1973 86.19 00:58:01 1 Y
    Karen Williams Middleton CSU 1975 80.86 01:01:50 1 Y
    Wendy Johnecheck NEOC 1973 50.95 01:38:08 1 Y
    Ching-hua Chen HVO 1976 30.24 02:45:19 1 Y
    Becky Quinlan COC 1975 0.00 1 Y
    Molly Moilanen MNOC 1976 0.00 1 Y
    Laura Saucier WCOC 76 0.00 1 Y


F40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 19 Pia Webb CSU 1971 76.84 01:05:04 5 Y
2 77 Val Duca STARS 1968 53.48 01:33:29 5 Y
3 91 B Brooke Mann RMOC 1971 47.49 01:45:18 5 Y
    Anatina Schoop Küng 1970 65.49 01:16:21 3 Y
    Berit Aksland FWOC 1972 37.19 02:14:26 3 Y
    Dagmar Merkova QOC 1970 33.82 02:27:51 3 Y
    Kathy Jo Rufener NEOOC 1968 30.58 02:43:31 3 Y
    Alla Mezhevaya CAOC 1970 27.52 03:01:42 3 Y
    Anita Williamson OOC 1970 24.30 03:25:43 3 Y
    Cornelia Coolen BAOC 1968 60.79 01:22:15 2 Y
    Sue Dekany LAOC 1968 43.56 01:54:48 2 Y
    Christine Brew BAOC 1971 37.48 02:13:24 2 Y
    Trinka Gillis BAOC 1971 21.23 03:55:30 2 Y
    Corinne Mayland DVOA 1972 67.21 01:14:24 1 Y
    Georgina Macken 1972 65.45 01:16:23 1 Y
    Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 60.56 01:22:34 1 Y
    Sandy Ahlswede DVOA 1970 43.64 01:54:35 1 Y
    Gala Rokhinson 0 40.96 02:02:04 1 Y
    Anja Kahankaa BAOC 0 0.00 1 Y


F45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 9 Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 83.86 00:59:37 8 Y
2 65 Albina Zakrevski HVO 1966 58.13 01:26:00 5 Y
3 67 Mary Jones OK 1963 57.69 01:26:40 12 Y
4 92 Lisa Carr NTOA 1966 46.90 01:46:37 8 Y
5 115 Brenda Blacklock ICO 1965 29.88 02:47:19 6 Y
    Lena Gumaelius 1967 63.58 01:18:39 3 Y
    Marketa Graham OOC 1964 56.67 01:28:14 3 Y
    Cecilia Weststrom 65 51.17 01:37:43 3 Y
    Julie Cleary HVO 1964 47.16 01:46:01 3 Y
    Nancy Bowers 1967 37.50 02:13:21 3 Y
    Lenka Svoboda FWOC 1965 33.60 02:28:48 3 Y
    Bambi Walmsley QOC 1967 0.00 3 Y
    Velga Zalaiskalna 1963 64.86 01:17:06 2 Y
    Joli Kissling 1963 61.41 01:21:25 2 Y
    Angie Barrett PTOC 1967 55.59 01:29:56 2 Y
    Susan DeWitt WCOC 1965 53.79 01:32:58 2 Y
    Stephanie Maclean BAOC 1967 52.17 01:35:51 2 Y
    Ann Davis COC 1963 41.11 02:01:38 2 Y
    Patricia Mace QOC 1963 36.71 02:16:13 2 Y
    Nancy Devine COC 1963 35.23 02:21:56 2 Y
    Mairead Young HVO 1967 35.15 02:22:14 2 Y
    Sheryl Lehman RMOC 1963 34.50 02:24:55 2 Y
    Michelle Marie Faucher NEOC 1967 29.14 02:51:36 2 Y
    Julia Bohnen MNOC 1963 52.77 01:34:46 1 Y


F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 32 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 70.38 01:11:02 7 Y
2 47 Natalia Deconescu CAOC 1955 62.78 01:19:39 4 Y
3 62 Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 58.59 01:25:20 5 Y
4 64 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 58.19 01:25:55 10 Y
5 70 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 55.88 01:29:28 12 Y
6 72 Eileen Breseman COC 1960 55.30 01:30:25 9 Y
7 78 Anne Teutsch OOC 1958 53.05 01:34:15 6 Y
8 83 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 51.96 01:36:14 7 Y
9 93 Anne Billman 1959 46.69 01:47:05 10 Y
10 94 Sue Kuestner COC 1959 46.68 01:47:07 6 Y
11 95 Shelagh Pepper STARS 1961 46.64 01:47:13 5 Y
12 97 Trisha Underwood NEOC 1958 45.70 01:49:24 7 Y
13 98 Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 45.69 01:49:26 5 Y
14 100 Erin Binder MNOC 1960 44.49 01:52:23 9 Y
15 101 Mary Frank DVOA 1959 44.20 01:53:07 5 Y
16 116 Vicki Woolworth BAOC 1959 29.15 02:51:32 4 Y
17 117 Ardis Dull COC 1950 28.36 02:56:19 4 Y
    Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 55.19 01:30:35 3 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 55.04 01:30:51 3 Y
    Lisa McNerney CAOC 1957 51.39 01:37:17 3 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 47.00 01:46:23 3 Y
    Nancy Duprey UNO 1959 42.72 01:57:02 3 Y
    Cathy Hayhow TOC 1958 39.68 02:06:01 3 Y
    Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 36.62 02:16:32 3 Y
    Barbara Egger Keller 1960 36.37 02:17:28 3 Y
    Terry Farrah COC 1960 30.36 02:44:41 3 Y
    Laurie Collinsworth ROC 1961 28.83 02:53:25 3 Y
    Sherry Timmerman Truckee 1960 21.38 03:53:49 3 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 77.81 01:04:15 2 Y
    Joanne Woods GVOC 1959 65.73 01:16:04 2 Y
    Robyn Rennie GVOC 1954 65.08 01:16:50 2 Y
    Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 60.16 01:23:06 2 Y
    Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 59.91 01:23:27 2 Y
    Goril Skyttersaeter Jones RMOC 1962 59.78 01:23:39 2 Y
    Debbie Newell COC 1954 59.07 01:24:39 2 Y
    Marg Ellis GVOC 1946 57.74 01:26:36 2 Y
    Hilary Anderson GVOC 1952 55.65 01:29:50 2 Y
    Sandy Fillebrown DVOA 1954 54.18 01:32:17 2 Y
    Bev Hartline DVOA 1950 50.49 01:39:02 2 Y
    Vera Eames STARS 1958 48.45 01:43:12 2 Y
    Ing Uhlin COC 1960 46.18 01:48:16 2 Y
    Roddy Wares SMOC 1947 44.32 01:52:49 2 Y
    Karen Lachance GVOC 1950 43.68 01:54:28 2 Y
    Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 43.09 01:56:02 2 Y
    Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 42.61 01:57:21 2 Y
    Carol Schick-Lyda Truckee 1949 41.32 02:01:01 2 Y
    Julie Pohl CROC 1951 37.15 02:14:35 2 Y
    Jill McBee CROC 1945 32.43 02:34:11 2 Y
    Pamela Dvorsky QOC 1956 28.17 02:57:31 2 Y
    Anne York COC 1942 25.98 03:12:28 2 Y
    Esben Jepsen QOC 0 14.05 05:55:47 2 Y
    Macy Ratliff COC 1957 13.72 06:04:18 2 Y
    Sally Dow COC 1957 12.96 06:25:54 2 Y
    Heidi Onkst QOC 1962 49.18 01:41:41 1 Y
    Keg Good QOC 1957 44.84 01:51:31 1 Y
    Andrea-Ingrid Schneider MNOC 1962 29.92 02:47:08 1 Y
    Judy Borish COC 1951 22.23 03:44:58 1 Y
    Marilyn Fetzer WCOC 41 0.00 1 Y


F-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 63 McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1992 58.59 01:25:21 6 Y
    Kendra Murray YOA 1993 79.08 01:03:13 3 Y
    Kerstin Burnett YOA 1992 77.32 01:04:40 3 Y
    Emily Ross ONB 1992 66.72 01:14:56 3 Y
    Jennifer MacKeigan YOA 1993 61.34 01:21:31 3 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 57.10 01:27:34 2 Y
    Valeriia Goncharenko COC 1984 52.73 01:34:50 2 Y
    Jessica Barrett PTOC 92 22.86 03:38:41 2 Y
    Starr Waddington 1966 14.69 05:40:15 2 Y
    Kamilla Olaussen 1993 88.05 00:56:47 1 Y
    Emma Waddington 1998 68.02 01:13:31 1 Y
    Carol Walker Truckee 1988 62.20 01:20:23 1 Y
    Gina Nuss COC 1984 46.03 01:48:38 1 Y
    Erin Mauldin 1992 41.68 01:59:58 1 Y
    Kelsey Gray COC 1995 0.00 1 Y


M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 94.62 00:52:51 6 Y
2 18 Gavin Tasker NEOC 1997 77.60 01:04:26 7 Y
3 37 Aleck Breton HVO 1995 67.03 01:14:36 7 Y
4 55 Josh Hilberg QOC 1994 60.56 01:22:34 6 Y
5 112 Holt Esslinger GAOC 1997 32.40 02:34:20 4 Y
6 113 Aaron Leix GAOC 1996 31.99 02:36:18 4 Y
    Nils Gumaelius 1996 120.88 00:41:22 3 Y
    Roan McMillan GVOC 1997 69.57 01:11:52 3 Y
    Corey Thatcher DVOA 1994 61.31 01:21:33 3 Y
    Michael Laraia MNOC 1996 59.68 01:23:47 3 Y
    Garth George GAOC 1995 46.94 01:46:31 3 Y
    Robert Graham OOC 1996 46.87 01:46:41 3 Y
    Kristopher Fortier QOC 1995 44.38 01:52:39 3 Y
    Anton Gumaelius 1996 43.42 01:55:09 3 Y
    Michael Svoboda FWOC 1999 73.37 01:08:09 2 Y
    Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 69.38 01:12:04 2 Y
    Travis Wood GAOC 1995 65.09 01:16:49 2 Y
    Chase Thatcher DVOA 1996 65.05 01:16:52 2 Y
    Trevor Smits GAOC 1994 57.98 01:26:15 2 Y
    Case Wainright GAOC 1995 54.03 01:32:33 2 Y
    Jaisen Gil GAOC 1995 49.22 01:41:35 2 Y
    Anthony Ciccarello GAOC 1994 47.55 01:45:09 2 Y
    Flynn Buxton-Walsh BAOC 0 47.15 01:46:02 2 Y
    Eldon Hainz BFLO 1995 20.59 04:02:52 2 Y
    James Hayes BFLO 1995 14.82 05:37:28 2 Y
    James Quiram BFLO 1995 0.00 2 Y
    Addison Bosley OCIN 1997 66.45 01:15:14 1 Y
    Kristian Rodriguez FLO 1996 59.84 01:23:33 1 Y
    Troy Lyden QOC 1995 48.80 01:42:28 1 Y
    Robert Baird QOC 1994 38.86 02:08:40 1 Y
    Matthew Little OCIN 1995 37.13 02:14:40 1 Y
    William Renner GAOC 1996 34.92 02:23:11 1 Y
    Jonathon Taylor QOC 1995 31.85 02:36:58 1 Y
    David Bryant NEOC 94 0.00 1 Y


M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 110.76 00:45:09 5 Y
2 2 Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 94.63 00:52:50 6 Y
3 4 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 89.63 00:55:47 7 Y
4 5 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 88.33 00:56:36 6 Y
5 8 Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 84.31 00:59:18 10 Y
6 10 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 82.10 01:00:54 8 Y
7 12 JP Lande RMOC 1960 80.77 01:01:54 5 Y
8 14 Istvan Nagy QOC 1960 79.47 01:02:55 6 Y
9 22 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 75.78 01:05:59 8 Y
10 30 David Onkst QOC 1962 70.82 01:10:36 4 Y
11 33 Michael Minium OCIN 1960 70.00 01:11:26 5 Y
12 35 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 68.05 01:13:29 4 Y
13 41 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 66.03 01:15:43 6 Y
14 43 Christopher Svoboda CAOC 1960 64.62 01:17:22 4 Y
15 46 Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 63.14 01:19:11 12 Y
16 52 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 61.71 01:21:01 7 Y
17 53 Kean Williams COC 1958 61.56 01:21:13 8 Y
18 56 Piotr Zielczynski HVO 60 59.87 01:23:31 4 Y
19 76 Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 53.93 01:32:43 4 Y
20 80 Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 52.77 01:34:45 4 Y
21 99 Sam Levitin NEOC 1962 45.50 01:49:53 4 Y
22 102 Richard H Ebright DVOA 1959 43.55 01:54:49 8 Y
23 108 Rolf Kuestner COC 1959 37.28 02:14:07 4 Y
    Martin Sacher 1959 105.25 00:47:30 3 Y
    Krister Gumaelius 1958 92.65 00:53:58 3 Y
    Jan Arild Johnsen 1962 90.02 00:55:33 3 Y
    Dave Kostansek NEOOC 1960 86.81 00:57:36 3 Y
    Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 80.39 01:02:12 3 Y
    James Tasker NEOC 1959 79.14 01:03:11 3 Y
    Arne Heikoop 1958 74.87 01:06:47 3 Y
    Ronan Cleary HVO 1960 71.65 01:09:47 3 Y
    Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 69.77 01:11:40 3 Y
    Jim Gordon CAOC 1959 67.22 01:14:23 3 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 66.60 01:15:04 3 Y
    Jerry Bakker TOC 1960 58.66 01:25:15 3 Y
    Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 57.26 01:27:19 3 Y
    Michael Carlson MNOC 1958 56.21 01:28:57 3 Y
    Randy Mitchell NEOOC 1960 55.67 01:29:49 3 Y
    Markus Küng 1959 55.58 01:29:58 3 Y
    Howie Weinstein QOC 1978 53.07 01:34:12 3 Y
    Rick Shane GAOC 1961 52.41 01:35:24 3 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 51.92 01:36:18 3 Y
    Nicolas Watkins FLO 58 51.25 01:37:34 3 Y
    Duane Adams GAOC 1959 48.58 01:42:55 3 Y
    Robert Frost GAOC 62 45.39 01:50:09 3 Y
    Billy Allaband DVOA 1962 43.49 01:54:58 3 Y
    Josef Trzicky BOK 1959 41.42 02:00:43 3 Y
    Ansgar Simonsson 61 22.47 03:42:32 3 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 12.76 06:31:46 3 Y
    Mikell Platt LROC 1958 110.25 00:45:21 2 Y
    Kevin Teschendorf BGR 1958 89.62 00:55:47 2 Y
    Maris Zalaiskalns 1958 83.18 01:00:07 2 Y
    Daryl Remick GAOC 1962 82.40 01:00:41 2 Y
    Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 73.28 01:08:14 2 Y
    Bjorn Walberg HVO 1961 67.16 01:14:27 2 Y
    Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 62.82 01:19:36 2 Y
    Dennis Carney RMOC 1961 61.20 01:21:42 2 Y
    Ludwig Hill TSN 1959 60.33 01:22:52 2 Y
    Samuel Bryan COC 1960 60.30 01:22:55 2 Y
    Eric Jones 1959 57.53 01:26:55 2 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 54.42 01:31:52 2 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 49.95 01:40:06 2 Y
    Gerald Allmaras COC 1959 49.69 01:40:37 2 Y
    Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 49.53 01:40:57 2 Y
    Ken Anderson COC 1961 46.69 01:47:06 2 Y
    Dmitriy Zamoshchin RMOC 1962 46.43 01:47:42 2 Y
    Kirk Devine COC 1961 46.35 01:47:53 2 Y
    Richard Staudt COC 1958 46.33 01:47:56 2 Y
    Andrew Chillrud EMPO 1960 45.74 01:49:19 2 Y
    David Hallsted BAOC 1960 37.94 02:11:47 2 Y
    Joseph Strickland VOC 61 37.85 02:12:06 2 Y
    Fred Mailey NEOOC 1958 26.15 03:11:12 2 Y
    Thomas Randall NEOC 1962 25.36 03:17:07 2 Y
    Doug Sevon NEOC 1961 23.66 03:31:18 2 Y
    Herbert Fechter GAOC 1962 21.99 03:47:22 2 Y
    Robert Strauss BAOC 1958 17.69 04:42:36 2 Y
    Stephen Fluegel WCOC 1958 0.00 2 Y
    Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 111.43 00:44:52 1 Y
    Randy Kemp OOC 1962 93.28 00:53:36 1 Y
    Ross Burnett YOA 1959 91.96 00:54:22 1 Y
    Michael Leth Jess 1961 75.06 01:06:37 1 Y
    Carl Larsson CAOC 1960 72.19 01:09:16 1 Y
    Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 70.47 01:10:57 1 Y
    Michael Rounds RMOC 1961 69.77 01:11:40 1 Y
    Benjamin Hart OCIN 1962 65.29 01:16:35 1 Y
    Matthew Bond MVOC 1960 61.15 01:21:46 1 Y
    Michael Cooper NEOC 1959 59.83 01:23:34 1 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 53.29 01:33:49 1 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 53.21 01:33:58 1 Y
    Oleg Koptelov SMOC 1958 42.24 01:58:22 1 Y
    Steve Churchill LAOC 1961 41.23 02:01:17 1 Y
    Clive Hayhow TOC 1959 37.42 02:13:38 1 Y
    Jay Murphy 59 32.40 02:34:19 1 Y


M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 6 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 87.12 00:57:24 12 Y
2 11 Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 81.91 01:01:03 12 Y
3 13 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 80.46 01:02:08 6 Y
4 16 Rick Breseman COC 1955 78.18 01:03:57 9 Y
5 17 David Ross ONB 1956 77.63 01:04:25 5 Y
6 20 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 76.68 01:05:12 9 Y
7 21 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 76.46 01:05:23 8 Y
8 24 David Enger COC 1953 75.59 01:06:09 5 Y
9 26 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 73.06 01:08:26 7 Y
10 28 Tom Strat QOC 1955 72.06 01:09:23 5 Y
11 29 Greg Lennon QOC 1957 71.63 01:09:48 8 Y
12 31 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 70.55 01:10:52 13 Y
13 36 Craig Weber HVO 1954 67.77 01:13:47 9 Y
14 45 Sam Listwak QOC 1954 63.87 01:18:17 7 Y
15 48 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 54 62.78 01:19:39 10 Y
16 50 Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 62.47 01:20:02 5 Y
17 51 Pat Meehan OCIN 1954 61.90 01:20:47 6 Y
18 54 James Eagleton DVOA 1954 61.33 01:21:31 8 Y
19 61 Glenn Birnie 1954 59.04 01:24:42 6 Y
20 74 Daniel Billman 1956 54.79 01:31:15 5 Y
21 82 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 52.03 01:36:05 10 Y
22 88 Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 48.89 01:42:16 4 Y
23 90 William Pilcher CTOC 1954 48.61 01:42:51 5 Y
24 96 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 45.98 01:48:45 4 Y
25 103 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 43.31 01:55:27 6 Y
26 110 William Jameson EMPO 1957 37.11 02:14:44 5 Y
27 118 Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 25.19 03:18:31 4 Y
28 119 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 18.58 04:29:06 4 Y
    Stephen Gregg BAOC 1957 79.67 01:02:45 3 Y
    Carl Childs GMOC 1956 78.60 01:03:37 3 Y
    Marc Leers 1957 71.14 01:10:17 3 Y
    Don Ross TOC 1953 53.17 01:34:02 3 Y
    Eric Teutsch OOC 1955 47.88 01:44:26 3 Y
    Rick Green VOC 1953 42.70 01:57:06 3 Y
    Mark Cornish DVOA 1956 35.48 02:20:55 3 Y
    Joe Mokszycki HVO 1955 77.57 01:04:27 2 Y
    Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 75.75 01:06:00 2 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 71.72 01:09:43 2 Y
    Dannon Smith FUMA 0 70.38 01:11:03 2 Y
    Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 65.68 01:16:07 2 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 63.20 01:19:07 2 Y
    Paul Bennett HVO 1957 61.29 01:21:35 2 Y
    Wayne Caplinger BAOC 1956 58.71 01:25:10 2 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 54.13 01:32:22 2 Y
    Shin Shimizu COO 1955 52.70 01:34:53 2 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 52.43 01:35:22 2 Y
    Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 49.85 01:40:18 2 Y
    Aims Coney NEOC 1954 49.07 01:41:54 2 Y
    John Ratliff COC 1956 48.89 01:42:17 2 Y
    Patrick Kelly COC 1953 48.86 01:42:20 2 Y
    Patrick Kelly COC 1953 47.99 01:44:11 2 Y
    Peter Olsten BAOC 1956 43.09 01:56:03 2 Y
    Jody Landers QOC 1953 42.22 01:58:26 2 Y
    John Landers QOC 1954 36.34 02:17:36 2 Y
    Stan Woods GVOC 1957 27.84 02:59:34 2 Y
    Michael Dvorsky QOC 1953 14.16 05:53:09 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 0.00 2 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 77.65 01:04:24 1 Y
    Richard Waldo SMOC 1954 73.64 01:07:54 1 Y
    Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 53.78 01:32:59 1 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 43.96 01:53:45 1 Y
    Robert Meyer DVOA 1954 38.66 02:09:19 1 Y
    Sam Bali RMOC 1957 0.00 1 Y


M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 15 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 78.38 01:03:48 9 Y
2 23 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 75.77 01:05:59 8 Y
3 27 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 72.79 01:08:41 7 Y
4 34 Kenneth Walker Sr CSU 1949 68.93 01:12:32 7 Y
5 38 Peter Dady CNYO 1951 66.89 01:14:45 5 Y
6 40 Rick Armstrong SLOC 1950 66.36 01:15:20 6 Y
7 57 Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 59.62 01:23:52 7 Y
8 58 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 59.50 01:24:02 13 Y
9 59 David Hunter EMPO 1949 59.05 01:24:40 8 Y
10 60 Scott Turner NEOC 1948 59.04 01:24:42 5 Y
11 68 Jim Hall COK 1945 57.36 01:27:10 5 Y
12 69 Bob Fink DVOA 1950 57.12 01:27:32 8 Y
13 71 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 55.43 01:30:13 13 Y
14 79 Bob Lux UNO 46 52.83 01:34:38 5 Y
15 81 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 52.74 01:34:49 5 Y
16 85 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1950 51.47 01:37:09 4 Y
17 89 Paul Clatterbuck PTOC 1948 48.74 01:42:35 5 Y
18 105 David Rogers CROC 1949 40.85 02:02:24 6 Y
19 107 Robert Lange EMPO 1950 39.37 02:07:00 6 Y
20 109 Mark Mace QOC 1951 37.23 02:14:18 5 Y
21 111 Vladimir Gavrilov Ramblers 1948 35.19 02:22:05 6 Y
22 114 Ian Shields BOK 1949 30.44 02:44:16 9 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 81.82 01:01:07 3 Y
    Walter Rahm 1948 79.64 01:02:47 3 Y
    Stefan Maj 1952 76.50 01:05:22 3 Y
    Tony Carlyle 1951 73.68 01:07:52 3 Y
    Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 71.34 01:10:05 3 Y
    Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 71.20 01:10:13 3 Y
    Leif Akerblom 1951 70.21 01:11:13 3 Y
    Ted McDonald 1946 58.32 01:25:44 3 Y
    Malvin Harding CROC 0 56.57 01:28:23 3 Y
    Joseph Huberman BOK 1950 53.09 01:34:11 3 Y
    Stephen Rice VOC 1949 49.36 01:41:18 3 Y
    Jim Wolfe WPOC 1948 46.04 01:48:36 3 Y
    Bob Bullions HVO 1943 45.57 01:49:44 3 Y
    Gary Smith QOC 1952 43.93 01:53:49 3 Y
    Lennart Lundgren FWOC 1949 38.36 02:10:22 3 Y
    Richard Plunkett DVOA 1948 20.50 04:03:57 3 Y
    Brian Ellis GVOC 1944 81.41 01:01:25 2 Y
    John Harbuck EWOC 1945 69.52 01:11:55 2 Y
    Bruce Rennie GVOC 1951 67.35 01:14:14 2 Y
    George Walker WCOC 1943 65.56 01:16:16 2 Y
    Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 56.14 01:29:04 2 Y
    John Rance GVOC 1947 54.00 01:32:35 2 Y
    David Tallent COC 1951 53.79 01:32:58 2 Y
    Don Atkinson COC 1943 53.34 01:33:44 2 Y
    Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 51.27 01:37:31 2 Y
    Rudy Schwarz SLOC 1952 50.26 01:39:29 2 Y
    Frederick Martin NTOA 1952 41.59 02:00:14 2 Y
    Jim Crawford NEOC 1949 41.01 02:01:55 2 Y
    Eric Bressler LIOC 1950 33.73 02:28:15 2 Y
    Joe Maliszewski FLO 50 32.20 02:35:16 2 Y
    Allan Newman SMOC 1945 29.40 02:50:05 2 Y
    Richard Nietupski WCOC 1947 27.53 03:01:36 2 Y
    Walter Schuit 1939 26.45 03:09:03 2 Y
    Edgar Paul OLOU 1941 23.22 03:35:21 2 Y
    Sergio Miranda 0 17.64 04:43:28 2 Y
    Brian Wright VOC 1947 17.56 04:44:40 2 Y
    Vinton Wolfe GAOC 48 16.49 05:03:17 2 Y
    Terry Lunghofer COC 1946 16.21 05:08:32 2 Y
    Rick McBee CROC 1944 14.23 05:51:15 2 Y
    Philip Hoare BAOC 1950 0.00 2 Y
    Jim Mullin MNOC 1952 66.15 01:15:35 1 Y
    George Pugh GVOC 1949 59.43 01:24:08 1 Y
    Valeriy Doverov HVO 1946 58.37 01:25:39 1 Y
    Edward Niemann DVOA 1950 35.87 02:19:24 1 Y
    Jefferson Osborn HVO 1948 33.42 02:29:38 1 Y
    Charles Robinson DVOA 1952 29.42 02:49:59 1 Y
    Moss Aubrey NMO 1949 26.68 03:07:26 1 Y
    Richard Whiffen DVOA 1949 21.92 03:48:04 1 Y
    Mikhail Raskin 1952 0.00 1 Y


M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Vladimir Gusiatnikov OCIN 0 84.76 00:58:59 6 Y
2 39 Jeremy DeBons QOC 1980 66.58 01:15:06 4 Y
3 106 Richard Worner ROC 1947 40.52 02:03:24 4 Y
    James O'Keefe USMAOC 1992 84.94 00:58:52 3 Y
    Cody Stamm USMAOC 1993 69.35 01:12:06 3 Y
    Sam Thompson USMAOC 1993 65.73 01:16:04 3 Y
    Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 51.88 01:36:23 3 Y
    Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 46.04 01:48:36 3 Y
    Jiri Plechaty 1968 45.20 01:50:38 3 Y
    Dustin Menhart USMAOC 73 11.80 07:03:34 3 Y
    Ben Gallup CSU 1982 79.08 01:03:13 2 Y
    Carl Adams USMAOC 1993 61.26 01:21:37 2 Y
    Mike Galler WCOC 1981 59.39 01:24:12 2 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 57.33 01:27:13 2 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 46.55 01:47:25 2 Y
    Bjorn Widerstrom BAOC 1968 44.87 01:51:26 2 Y
    Benjamin Wright 1979 41.09 02:01:41 2 Y
    Ryan Corker GAOC 1980 36.18 02:18:11 2 Y
    Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 29.64 02:48:40 2 Y
    Robert Davis COC 1964 16.49 05:03:16 2 Y
    James Scarborough BAOC 74 101.31 00:49:21 1 Y
    Neal Barlow RMOC 1963 87.36 00:57:14 1 Y
    Ayal Parish-Plass 84 68.88 01:12:35 1 Y
    Stefano Bertamini 1983 62.81 01:19:36 1 Y
    Henrik Hellborg 1976 61.90 01:20:46 1 Y
    Len Policelli DVOA 1964 60.19 01:23:04 1 Y
    William Langton SLOC 1963 55.99 01:29:18 1 Y
    Michael Khinotskiy COC 1995 52.52 01:35:12 1 Y
    Ryan Hanna QOC 1983 51.28 01:37:30 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 48.76 01:42:33 1 Y
    Peter Bradberry VOC 80 46.46 01:47:37 1 Y
    Pavel Anisimov 1981 42.08 01:58:50 1 Y