Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Oct 08, 2012

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Carl Underwood NEOC 1993 99.44 01:00:20 5 Y
2 3 Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 97.09 01:01:48 5 Y
3 10 Mathew Rogers COC 1996 86.16 01:09:38 4 Y
4 11 Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 85.54 01:10:09 5 Y
5 13 Zachary Barker DVOA 1994 82.13 01:13:03 8 Y
6 17 Matthew Stout GAOC 1995 77.80 01:17:07 5 Y
7 19 Nathan Ohrwaschel DVOA 1993 73.40 01:21:44 5 Y
8 29 Noah Van Gorder GAOC 1997 50.98 01:57:41 5 Y
9 30 John Stabler USMAOC 1996 50.83 01:58:03 4 Y
    Connor Frost GAOC 1994 82.25 01:12:57 3 Y
    Joe Barrett PTOC 1996 76.17 01:18:46 3 Y
    Matt Barrett PTOC 1994 63.95 01:33:49 3 Y
    Andrew Spencer COC 1993 57.21 01:44:53 3 Y
    Brett Fregia HOC 1994 57.17 01:44:57 3 Y
    Adam Woods GVOC 1994 82.83 01:12:26 2 Y
    William Miller USMAOC 1993 78.27 01:16:39 2 Y
    Cody Ball GAOC 1993 71.08 01:24:25 2 Y
    Jacob Grant USMAOC 1993 70.79 01:24:45 2 Y
    Joshua Escobar FLO 1996 69.44 01:26:24 2 Y
    Adam Caplan-Bricker NEOC 1993 68.70 01:27:20 2 Y
    Travis Wood GAOC 1995 66.13 01:30:44 2 Y
    Sam Thompson USMAOC 1993 65.82 01:31:09 2 Y
    Cody Garst OLOU 1993 64.78 01:32:37 2 Y
    Anthony Ciccarello GAOC 1994 61.76 01:37:09 2 Y
    Aaron Reitenour HOC 1994 60.90 01:38:31 2 Y
    Cody Stamm USMAOC 1993 59.34 01:41:07 2 Y
    David Inglis COC 1994 58.52 01:42:32 2 Y
    Joshua Culbreath GAOC 1994 58.29 01:42:56 2 Y
    Simon Barbe COC 1995 56.71 01:45:48 2 Y
    Nat Mayer COC 1993 56.08 01:46:59 2 Y
    Jonathan Hallsted BAOC 1994 55.37 01:48:21 2 Y
    Cameron Devine COC 1994 53.93 01:51:15 2 Y
    Trevor Smits GAOC 1994 53.53 01:52:05 2 Y
    Alec Glassford COC 1994 53.29 01:52:36 2 Y
    Alex Wade COC 1994 50.48 01:58:52 2 Y
    Denis Betev COC 1995 49.08 02:02:15 2 Y
    Robert Kaczorowski QOC 1993 48.78 02:03:01 2 Y
    Andrew Whipple COC 1994 47.84 02:05:25 2 Y
    Gabriel Johnson GAOC 1993 45.44 02:12:02 2 Y
    Gregory Kaczorowski QOC 1994 42.09 02:22:34 2 Y
    Nicholas Fisser NTOA 1994 35.49 02:49:03 2 Y
    Noah Dixon QOC 1995 31.58 03:09:58 2 Y
    Garrett Ursiny QOC 1995 27.38 03:39:09 2 Y
    Jim Brooks COC 1995 25.44 03:55:50 2 Y
    Aaron Leix GAOC 1996 25.12 03:58:54 2 Y
    Jaisen Gil GAOC 1995 24.22 04:07:47 2 Y
    Austin Neal OLOU 1995 23.55 04:14:50 2 Y
    Nicholas Braches NTOA 1994 23.08 04:19:57 2 Y
    Flynn Buxton-Walsh BAOC 0 22.97 04:21:13 2 Y
    Nicholas Pebworth NTOA 1993 22.81 04:23:04 2 Y
    Charles Pietzke COC 1994 20.91 04:46:53 2 Y
    Ryan Mapes COC 1994 19.78 05:03:17 2 Y
    Cody Kickertz HOC 1996 18.01 05:33:11 2 Y
    Ryan Offerman OLOU 1996 16.23 06:09:47 2 Y
    Nick Barclay COC 1995 15.41 06:29:15 2 Y
    Gavin Nadong COC 1994 15.18 06:35:13 2 Y
    Kyle Higgins COC 1995 0.00 2 Y
    Samuel Herron COC 1994 0.00 2 Y
    Charles Chappell OLOU 1995 0.00 2 Y
    Robert Martin COC 1994 0.00 2 Y
    Matej Sebo BAOC 1996 103.59 00:57:55 1 Y
    Daniel O'Leary NEOC 1996 57.23 01:44:51 1 Y
    Michael Khinotskiy COC 1995 49.69 02:00:44 1 Y
    Robert Frank DVOA 1993 0.00 1 Y


F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Alison Crocker CROC 1984 103.48 00:57:59 5 Y
2 6 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 88.15 01:08:04 6 Y
3 7 Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 86.90 01:09:03 5 Y
4 12 Becky Carlyle WCOC 1983 85.49 01:10:11 8 Y
5 14 Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 81.47 01:13:39 5 Y
6 15 Carol Walker Truckee 1988 81.03 01:14:03 5 Y
7 18 Pam James 1966 74.08 01:20:59 5 Y
8 22 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 69.40 01:26:27 5 Y
9 24 Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 64.61 01:32:52 4 Y
10 25 Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 62.39 01:36:10 6 Y
11 28 Linda Kohn ROC 1950 53.65 01:51:50 6 Y
12 32 Debbie Nicholl HVO 1982 39.75 02:30:56 7 Y
    Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 89.92 01:06:44 3 Y
    Marie Arnesson WCOC 1982 82.59 01:12:39 3 Y
    Cristina Luis TSN 1979 78.82 01:16:07 3 Y
    Tori Borish COC 1989 75.26 01:19:43 3 Y
    Galyna Petrenko UKR 1979 66.53 01:30:11 3 Y
    Wai Lan Iris Lui 83 60.38 01:39:22 3 Y
    Corinne Porter-Taugher QOC 1984 60.30 01:39:31 3 Y
    Rebecca Jensen COC 1985 37.19 02:41:21 3 Y
    Leslie Rojas HOC 1995 16.34 06:07:13 3 Y
    Jenny Bengtsson OK 1990 100.62 00:59:38 2 Y
    Jenny Arvidsson DVOA 1975 88.40 01:07:52 2 Y
    Louise Oram GVOC 1984 86.82 01:09:06 2 Y
    Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 86.69 01:09:13 2 Y
    Pia Webb CSU 1971 72.93 01:22:16 2 Y
    Anna Bringle GAOC 1973 69.40 01:26:28 2 Y
    Kerstin Burnett YOA 1992 66.84 01:29:46 2 Y
    Peggy Dickison OK 1960 65.95 01:30:59 2 Y
    Andrea Balakova GVOC 1977 65.49 01:31:37 2 Y
    Tori Owen FWOC 1991 59.56 01:40:44 2 Y
    Susan Grandjean CROC 1973 57.41 01:44:31 2 Y
    Jacqueline Bonn SAGE 1975 54.53 01:50:02 2 Y
    McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1992 53.68 01:51:47 2 Y
    Alison Price GVOC 1985 53.16 01:52:52 2 Y
    Carolyn Atwood RMOC 1986 48.39 02:04:00 2 Y
    Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 46.02 02:10:22 2 Y
    Amber Tomas QOC 1981 41.44 02:24:48 2 Y
    Inna Balutina COC 1979 27.84 03:35:31 2 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 24.62 04:03:44 2 Y
    Mary MacLeod NEOC 88 0.00 2 Y
    Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 81.40 01:13:42 1 Y
    Elsa Ekelin 77 80.90 01:14:10 1 Y
    Ekaterina Orekhova BAOC 0 71.91 01:23:26 1 Y
    Penny DeMoss BAOC 1950 71.86 01:23:30 1 Y
    Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 55.68 01:47:46 1 Y
    Celine Bourdon 1978 53.18 01:52:50 1 Y
    Janet Tryson EMPO 1953 50.73 01:58:16 1 Y
    Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 47.71 02:05:45 1 Y
    Kelsey Gray COC 1995 0.00 1 Y
    Eleanor Pachaud BAOC 1982 0.00 1 Y
    Shara Feld COC 1985 0.00 1 Y


M35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 20 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 72.06 01:23:16 8 Y
2 23 Videlin Aleksiev QOC 1973 65.33 01:31:51 8 Y
    Sergey Dobretsov ROC 1972 73.82 01:21:17 3 Y
    Jason Pilcher 1974 34.72 02:52:48 3 Y
    Pete Curtis MNOC 1974 101.36 00:59:12 2 Y
    Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 92.89 01:04:35 2 Y
    Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 82.05 01:13:07 2 Y
    Geoffrey Krukar WCOC 76 58.56 01:42:28 2 Y
    Tyler Frederickson COC 1974 50.02 01:59:58 2 Y
    James Scarborough BAOC 74 45.18 02:12:49 2 Y
    Jason Shirk 1972 22.72 04:24:07 2 Y
    Sean McCafferty USMAOC 1973 22.00 04:32:47 2 Y
    Ilkka Leppavuori GAOC 77 114.17 00:52:33 1 Y
    Graham Brew BAOC 1974 49.31 02:01:41 1 Y
    Magnus Arvidsson DVOA 1973 0.00 1 Y
    Stephen Fluegel WCOC 1958 0.00 1 Y


M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Vadim Masalkov DVOA 1969 96.35 01:02:16 4 Y
2 9 Laszlo Kolyvek COC 1968 86.37 01:09:28 4 Y
3 26 Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 57.13 01:45:01 5 Y
    Rudy Rooman 69 94.86 01:03:15 3 Y
    John Crowther RMOC 1968 61.32 01:37:51 3 Y
    Raymond Chung TOC 1962 43.53 02:17:49 3 Y
    Troy Bozarth RMOC 1971 90.53 01:06:17 2 Y
    Pavel Korniliev ROC 1968 77.81 01:17:07 2 Y
    Mark Walmsley CVOC 1969 75.77 01:19:11 2 Y
    Douglas Swank EMPO 1968 55.37 01:48:21 2 Y
    Adam Rudner OOC 1970 54.47 01:50:09 2 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 54.02 01:51:04 2 Y
    Colby Rickard RMOC 1969 49.53 02:01:08 2 Y
    David Aaronson 1971 26.32 03:47:58 2 Y
    Mattias Vangbo BAOC 1969 98.94 01:00:39 1 Y
    Tobias Tornqvist BAOC 1971 97.09 01:01:48 1 Y
    Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 87.25 01:08:46 1 Y
    Jonathan Owens Truckee 0 76.43 01:18:30 1 Y
    Zbynek Cernin COC 1969 73.47 01:21:40 1 Y
    Nik Weber GCO 1969 64.79 01:32:36 1 Y
    Robin Gustafsson BAOC 0 62.85 01:35:28 1 Y
    Lyndon Heywood COC 1972 50.12 01:59:42 1 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 49.50 02:01:12 1 Y


M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 92.75 01:04:41 5 Y
2 8 J-J Cote LROC 1961 86.48 01:09:23 4 Y
3 21 Joseph Sackett Jr CAOC 1965 72.02 01:23:18 6 Y
4 27 David Yee NEOC 1963 55.82 01:47:29 6 Y
5 31 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 42.34 02:21:42 7 Y
    Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 102.41 00:58:35 3 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 91.47 01:05:36 3 Y
    Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 84.81 01:10:45 3 Y
    Randy Kemp OOC 1962 84.51 01:11:00 3 Y
    Michael Eglinski OK 1964 82.84 01:12:26 3 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 78.85 01:16:05 3 Y
    Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 73.72 01:21:23 3 Y
    Oyvind Naess COC 1966 73.16 01:22:01 3 Y
    Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 68.28 01:27:53 3 Y
    Joseph Sackett CAOC 1965 63.84 01:33:59 3 Y
    Robert Minto ICO 1966 62.86 01:35:27 3 Y
    Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 1964 62.62 01:35:49 3 Y
    Michael Lyons ROC 1963 58.58 01:42:25 3 Y
    Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 54.12 01:50:52 3 Y
    Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 49.95 02:00:07 3 Y
    Daniel Bond VOC 1964 47.45 02:06:27 3 Y
    Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 103.04 00:58:14 2 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 84.05 01:11:23 2 Y
    Paul Carson Truckee 1962 74.16 01:20:54 2 Y
    Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 68.68 01:27:21 2 Y
    Michael Bruns CROC 1965 63.78 01:34:04 2 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 63.05 01:35:10 2 Y
    David Waller BOK 1956 62.81 01:35:31 2 Y
    Jan Urban COC 1963 59.61 01:40:39 2 Y
    Richard Wood RMOC 1963 54.33 01:50:26 2 Y
    Alan Sauvage COC 1963 50.64 01:58:29 2 Y
    Francis Hogle QOC 1944 44.69 02:14:15 2 Y
    James Tasker NEOC 1959 42.47 02:21:17 2 Y
    Antonio Hernandez NTOA 1967 0.00 2 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 101.39 00:59:11 1 Y
    Mikell Platt LROC 1958 98.77 01:00:45 1 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 88.61 01:07:43 1 Y
    Ants Turban 64 79.51 01:15:28 1 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 78.53 01:16:24 1 Y
    Carl Muench QOC 1964 66.36 01:30:25 1 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 65.04 01:32:15 1 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 64.72 01:32:43 1 Y
    Jeff Grove COC 1964 56.21 01:46:44 1 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 53.37 01:52:26 1 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 42.93 02:19:47 1 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1957 42.55 02:21:01 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 39.77 02:30:51 1 Y
    Mike Waddington 1967 0.00 1 Y
    Kean Williams COC 1958 0.00 1 Y


M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 16 William Riley McDonald USMAOC 92 79.57 01:15:24 5 Y
    Alexander Bergstrom OOC 1995 91.56 01:05:32 3 Y
    Radu Greavu 1985 69.14 01:26:47 3 Y
    Daniel Raam 88 33.41 02:59:34 3 Y
    Keith Andersen USMAOC 1990 100.86 00:59:29 2 Y
    Charles Whitaker USMAOC 1991 91.22 01:05:47 2 Y
    Theodore Fong USMAOC 1992 86.38 01:09:27 2 Y
    Matthew Luehrmann USMAOC 1989 84.17 01:11:17 2 Y
    John Hensley Williams USMAOC 1992 83.74 01:11:39 2 Y
    Ayal Parish-Plass 84 81.27 01:13:50 2 Y
    Andrew Eck USMAOC 1991 81.07 01:14:01 2 Y
    Ian Jones DVOA 1990 76.90 01:18:02 2 Y
    Zachary Schroeder USMAOC 1991 75.25 01:19:44 2 Y
    Nolan Miles USMAOC 1991 75.01 01:19:59 2 Y
    Michael Rodriguez USMAOC 1989 72.61 01:22:38 2 Y
    James O'Keefe USMAOC 1992 71.96 01:23:23 2 Y
    John Klaben USMAOC 1990 68.72 01:27:19 2 Y
    Donald LeBlanc USMAOC 1992 66.25 01:30:34 2 Y
    Andrew Mitchell USMAOC 1991 65.12 01:32:09 2 Y
    Michael Norris USMAOC 1989 59.95 01:40:05 2 Y
    Richard Y Ebright DVOA 1993 53.44 01:52:17 2 Y
    Mark McCormick USMAOC 1991 53.14 01:52:55 2 Y
    Jeffrey Huddle USMAOC 1990 51.94 01:55:31 2 Y
    Brendan Shields CSU 1983 46.11 02:10:07 2 Y
    Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 44.44 02:15:01 2 Y
    Richard Worner ROC 1947 32.16 03:06:33 2 Y
    Brian Sutherland USMAOC 1989 28.23 03:32:34 2 Y
    Nikolay Nachev COC 1977 93.69 01:04:03 1 Y
    Mark Prior BAOC 1975 82.74 01:12:31 1 Y
    James McGrath DVOA 1974 80.24 01:14:47 1 Y
    Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 52.27 01:54:47 1 Y
    John Organek QOC 1944 50.48 01:58:51 1 Y
    Terry Keegan NEOC 39 0.00 1 Y
    Edward Holland OCIN 1979 0.00 1 Y
    William Gauspohl GAOC 92 0.00 1 Y