Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Oct 08, 2012

View Green rankings by course

F-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 16 Meg Parson NEOC 1994 84.25 00:59:21 9 Y
2 31 Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 72.57 01:08:54 6 Y
3 52 Danielle Spencer COC 1993 56.90 01:27:52 4 Y
4 66 Barbara Ziolkoski GAOC 1995 39.76 02:05:46 4 Y
    Taylor Sneed HOC 1994 54.91 01:31:04 3 Y
    Olivia Golden NTOA 1994 63.35 01:18:55 2 Y
    Mariah Bruns COC 1994 55.82 01:29:35 2 Y
    Ruby Spring BAOC 1995 54.02 01:32:34 2 Y
    Dana Breseman COC 1994 52.16 01:35:51 2 Y
    Bryn Scharenberg COC 1994 50.78 01:38:28 2 Y
    Anne Wilkinson BAOC 94 50.48 01:39:03 2 Y
    Katherine Ebright CSU 1993 46.99 01:46:24 2 Y
    Meredith McCormack-Mager COC 1994 41.78 01:59:40 2 Y
    Jennifer Perry COC 1995 40.83 02:02:27 2 Y
    Alisha Russellburg OLOU 1995 36.77 02:15:59 2 Y
    Alyssa Reyna NTOA 1994 33.74 02:28:12 2 Y
    Bronwen Caplinger BAOC 1995 26.97 03:05:25 2 Y
    Kendall Parsons HOC 1995 18.74 04:26:49 2 Y
    Jasmine Tjhung COC 1996 15.56 05:21:26 2 Y
    Steph Bodus COC 1995 0.00 2 Y
    Janet Varela NTOA 1993 0.00 2 Y


F35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 22 Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 77.38 01:04:37 5 Y
2 27 Mona Lindsey VOC 1973 74.83 01:06:49 5 Y
3 36 Victoria Campbell COC 1974 69.52 01:11:55 4 Y
4 43 Svetlana Frolenko DVOA 1973 64.79 01:17:11 4 Y
    Charlotte MacNaughton FWOC 1967 74.96 01:06:42 3 Y
    Anna Voegele Truckee 1974 87.45 00:57:11 2 Y
    Daria Babushok DVOA 1977 70.08 01:11:21 2 Y
    Ann Bryan COC 1975 56.53 01:28:27 2 Y
    Jennifer Geray COC 1972 0.00 2 Y
    Anna Bringle GAOC 1973 104.32 00:47:56 1 Y
    Wendy Johnecheck NEOC 1973 61.72 01:21:01 1 Y
    Ching-hua Chen HVO 1976 36.96 02:15:18 1 Y
    Laura Saucier WCOC 76 0.00 1 Y
    Becky Quinlan COC 1975 0.00 1 Y


F40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
    Pia Webb CSU 1971 94.36 00:52:59 3 Y
    Alla Mezhevaya CAOC 1970 33.14 02:30:53 3 Y
    Cornelia Coolen BAOC 1968 72.66 01:08:49 2 Y
    Sue Dekany LAOC 1968 52.64 01:34:59 2 Y
    B. Brooke Mann RMOC 1971 51.30 01:37:28 2 Y
    Christine Brew BAOC 1971 44.80 01:51:37 2 Y
    Val Duca STARS 1968 35.80 02:19:41 2 Y
    Trinka Gillis BAOC 1971 25.38 03:17:00 2 Y
    Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 73.08 01:08:25 1 Y
    Anja Kahankaa BAOC 0 0.00 1 Y


F45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 99.36 00:50:19 5 Y
2 38 Mary Jones OK 1963 68.76 01:12:43 8 Y
3 56 Lisa Carr NTOA 1966 53.95 01:32:41 5 Y
    Albina Zakrevski HVO 1966 68.97 01:12:30 3 Y
    Cecilia Weststrom 65 61.33 01:21:31 3 Y
    Nancy Bowers 1967 44.95 01:51:14 3 Y
    Brenda Blacklock ICO 1965 27.42 03:02:23 3 Y
    Angie Barrett PTOC 1967 67.19 01:14:25 2 Y
    Susan DeWitt WCOC 1965 65.47 01:16:22 2 Y
    Stephanie Maclean BAOC 1967 62.35 01:20:11 2 Y
    Ann Davis COC 1963 50.32 01:39:22 2 Y
    Nancy Devine COC 1963 43.12 01:55:57 2 Y
    Mairead Young HVO 1967 42.59 01:57:24 2 Y
    Sheryl Lehman RMOC 1963 41.03 02:01:52 2 Y
    Michelle Marie Faucher NEOC 1967 35.44 02:21:06 2 Y
    Bambi Walmsley QOC 1967 0.00 2 Y


F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 20 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 80.57 01:02:03 4 Y
2 34 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 70.35 01:11:05 7 Y
3 40 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 65.50 01:16:20 8 Y
4 42 Eileen Breseman COC 1960 64.80 01:17:10 6 Y
5 45 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 62.64 01:19:49 4 Y
6 49 Anne Billman 1959 57.82 01:26:29 7 Y
7 53 Sue Kuestner COC 1959 55.93 01:29:24 6 Y
8 54 Shelagh Pepper STARS 1961 55.82 01:29:34 5 Y
9 55 Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 54.62 01:31:32 5 Y
10 58 Erin Binder MNOC 1960 50.23 01:39:33 5 Y
11 61 Trisha Underwood NEOC 1958 48.76 01:42:33 4 Y
12 67 Vicki Woolworth BAOC 1959 35.15 02:22:14 4 Y
13 69 Ardis Dull COC 1950 32.94 02:31:46 4 Y
    Natalia Deconescu CAOC 1955 76.59 01:05:17 3 Y
    Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 66.44 01:15:15 3 Y
    Anne Teutsch OOC 1958 66.24 01:15:29 3 Y
    Lisa McNerney CAOC 1957 61.68 01:21:04 3 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 56.38 01:28:41 3 Y
    Terry Farrah COC 1960 36.10 02:18:30 3 Y
    Joanne Woods GVOC 1959 80.46 01:02:09 2 Y
    Robyn Rennie GVOC 1954 79.66 01:02:46 2 Y
    Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 75.72 01:06:02 2 Y
    Goril Skyttersaeter Jones RMOC 1962 71.08 01:10:20 2 Y
    Marg Ellis GVOC 1946 70.68 01:10:45 2 Y
    Hilary Anderson GVOC 1952 68.12 01:13:24 2 Y
    Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 66.05 01:15:42 2 Y
    Sandy Fillebrown DVOA 1954 65.91 01:15:52 2 Y
    Debbie Newell COC 1954 64.84 01:17:07 2 Y
    Ing Uhlin COC 1960 56.53 01:28:27 2 Y
    Bev Hartline DVOA 1950 55.41 01:30:14 2 Y
    Laurie Collinsworth ROC 1961 52.06 01:36:03 2 Y
    Mary Frank DVOA 1959 52.01 01:36:08 2 Y
    Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 50.93 01:38:11 2 Y
    Carol Schick-Lyda Truckee 1949 49.39 01:41:15 2 Y
    Roddy Wares SMOC 1947 48.65 01:42:47 2 Y
    Karen Lachance GVOC 1950 47.95 01:44:17 2 Y
    Julie Pohl CROC 1951 40.78 02:02:37 2 Y
    Jill McBee CROC 1945 35.60 02:20:27 2 Y
    Pamela Dvorsky QOC 1956 30.92 02:41:41 2 Y
    Anne York COC 1942 28.52 02:55:20 2 Y
    Esben Jepsen QOC 0 15.46 05:23:29 2 Y
    Macy Ratliff COC 1957 15.10 05:31:13 2 Y
    Sally Dow COC 1957 14.25 05:50:52 2 Y
    Keg Good QOC 1957 53.94 01:32:42 1 Y
    Cathy Hayhow TOC 1958 50.49 01:39:02 1 Y
    Judy Borish COC 1951 24.45 03:24:32 1 Y
    Marilyn Fetzer WCOC 41 0.00 1 Y
    Sherry Timmerman Truckee 1960 0.00 1 Y


F-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
    Emily Ross ONB 1992 80.32 01:02:15 3 Y
    McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1992 56.49 01:28:31 3 Y
    Valeriia Goncharenko COC 1984 64.54 01:17:28 2 Y
    Jessica Barrett PTOC 92 27.03 03:04:59 2 Y
    Starr Waddington 1966 17.70 04:42:30 2 Y
    Emma Waddington 1998 81.82 01:01:07 1 Y
    Carol Walker Truckee 1988 75.29 01:06:24 1 Y
    Erin Mauldin 1992 50.19 01:39:38 1 Y
    Kelsey Gray COC 1995 0.00 1 Y


M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 23 Aleck Breton HVO 1995 76.81 01:05:06 5 Y
2 37 Gavin Tasker NEOC 1997 69.07 01:12:23 4 Y
    Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 93.97 00:53:12 3 Y
    Garth George GAOC 1995 55.47 01:30:08 3 Y
    Josh Hilberg QOC 1994 46.53 01:47:28 3 Y
    Travis Wood GAOC 1995 76.90 01:05:01 2 Y
    Trevor Smits GAOC 1994 68.49 01:13:00 2 Y
    Case Wainright GAOC 1995 63.83 01:18:20 2 Y
    Flynn Buxton-Walsh BAOC 0 56.36 01:28:43 2 Y
    Anthony Ciccarello GAOC 1994 56.18 01:29:00 2 Y
    Aaron Leix GAOC 1996 53.34 01:33:44 2 Y
    Holt Esslinger GAOC 1997 46.54 01:47:27 2 Y
    Eldon Hainz BFLO 1995 23.89 03:29:16 2 Y
    James Hayes BFLO 1995 17.19 04:50:47 2 Y
    James Quiram BFLO 1995 0.00 2 Y
    Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 64.85 01:17:06 1 Y
    William Renner GAOC 1996 41.28 02:01:08 1 Y
    David Bryant NEOC 94 0.00 1 Y


M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 96.21 00:51:58 7 Y
2 6 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 93.93 00:53:14 5 Y
3 7 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 91.77 00:54:29 5 Y
4 18 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 82.19 01:00:50 5 Y
5 25 Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 75.02 01:06:39 10 Y
6 26 Kean Williams COC 1958 74.83 01:06:49 5 Y
7 30 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 73.44 01:08:05 7 Y
8 59 Richard Ebright DVOA 1959 50.10 01:39:48 5 Y
9 64 Rolf Kuestner COC 1959 45.10 01:50:52 4 Y
    Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 103.26 00:48:25 3 Y
    Dave Kostansek NEOOC 1960 102.57 00:48:45 3 Y
    Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 99.85 00:50:05 3 Y
    Istvan Nagy QOC 1960 96.60 00:51:46 3 Y
    Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 93.55 00:53:27 3 Y
    Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 73.80 01:07:45 3 Y
    Piotr Zielczynski HVO 60 72.07 01:09:23 3 Y
    Rick Shane GAOC 1961 61.93 01:20:44 3 Y
    Nicolas Watkins FLO 58 60.56 01:22:34 3 Y
    Robert Frost GAOC 62 53.64 01:33:13 3 Y
    Ansgar Simonsson 61 26.56 03:08:15 3 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 15.09 05:31:25 3 Y
    Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 119.75 00:41:45 2 Y
    Kevin Teschendorf BGR 1958 106.57 00:46:55 2 Y
    JP Lande RMOC 1960 102.81 00:48:38 2 Y
    Daryl Remick GAOC 1962 97.34 00:51:22 2 Y
    Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 87.15 00:57:23 2 Y
    Jim Gordon CAOC 1959 85.25 00:58:39 2 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 76.16 01:05:39 2 Y
    Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 75.09 01:06:35 2 Y
    Bernie Breton HVO 1959 74.78 01:06:52 2 Y
    Samuel Bryan COC 1960 73.81 01:07:45 2 Y
    Dennis Carney RMOC 1961 72.77 01:08:42 2 Y
    Ludwig Hill TSN 1959 71.74 01:09:42 2 Y
    Eric Jones 1959 70.42 01:11:00 2 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 65.31 01:16:34 2 Y
    Howie Weinstein QOC 1978 64.58 01:17:26 2 Y
    Michael Carlson MNOC 1958 63.48 01:18:46 2 Y
    Duane Adams GAOC 1959 61.50 01:21:18 2 Y
    Gerald Allmaras COC 1959 60.83 01:22:12 2 Y
    Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 60.63 01:22:28 2 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 59.71 01:23:44 2 Y
    Ken Anderson COC 1961 57.15 01:27:30 2 Y
    Kirk Devine COC 1961 56.73 01:28:08 2 Y
    Richard Staudt COC 1958 56.71 01:28:11 2 Y
    Dmitriy Zamoshchin RMOC 1962 55.20 01:30:35 2 Y
    Andrew Chillrud EMPO 1960 53.30 01:33:48 2 Y
    David Hallsted BAOC 1960 46.44 01:47:40 2 Y
    Joseph Strickland VOC 61 44.71 01:51:50 2 Y
    Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 41.00 02:01:56 2 Y
    Thomas Randall NEOC 1962 30.11 02:46:04 2 Y
    Herbert Fechter GAOC 1962 25.99 03:12:21 2 Y
    Robert Strauss BAOC 1958 21.14 03:56:28 2 Y
    Stephen Fluegel WCOC 1958 0.00 2 Y
    Mikell Platt LROC 1958 129.63 00:38:34 1 Y
    Bjorn Walberg HVO 1961 84.12 00:59:26 1 Y
    Michael Rounds RMOC 1961 83.02 01:00:14 1 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 79.09 01:03:13 1 Y
    Michael Cooper NEOC 1959 71.02 01:10:24 1 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 63.71 01:18:29 1 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 62.25 01:20:20 1 Y
    Steve Churchill LAOC 1961 48.93 01:42:11 1 Y
    Sam Levitin NEOC 1962 48.26 01:43:36 1 Y
    Clive Hayhow TOC 1959 43.77 01:54:14 1 Y
    Jay Murphy 59 38.30 02:10:33 1 Y


M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 104.00 00:48:04 9 Y
2 3 Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 96.64 00:51:44 8 Y
3 5 Rick Breseman COC 1955 95.04 00:52:37 5 Y
4 8 David Enger COC 1953 90.78 00:55:05 5 Y
5 9 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 89.71 00:55:44 6 Y
6 10 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 89.70 00:55:44 5 Y
7 12 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 86.94 00:57:31 7 Y
8 14 Greg Lennon QOC 1957 85.42 00:58:32 5 Y
9 15 Tom Strat QOC 1955 85.29 00:58:38 5 Y
10 17 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 82.56 01:00:34 10 Y
11 24 Craig Weber HVO 1954 76.80 01:05:06 7 Y
12 28 Sam Listwak QOC 1954 74.19 01:07:23 5 Y
13 29 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 54 73.45 01:08:04 7 Y
14 32 James Eagleton DVOA 1954 71.02 01:10:24 5 Y
15 47 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 59.52 01:24:00 7 Y
16 48 Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 59.22 01:24:26 4 Y
17 51 William Pilcher CTOC 1954 57.62 01:26:47 5 Y
18 57 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 53.86 01:32:50 4 Y
19 70 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 22.16 03:45:41 4 Y
    Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 94.14 00:53:07 3 Y
    Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 92.88 00:53:50 3 Y
    Pat Meehan OCIN 1954 70.74 01:10:41 3 Y
    Glenn Birnie 1954 69.39 01:12:04 3 Y
    Rick Green VOC 1953 50.46 01:39:06 3 Y
    Joe Mokszycki HVO 1955 90.43 00:55:17 2 Y
    Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 90.08 00:55:30 2 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 85.72 00:58:20 2 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 84.78 00:58:58 2 Y
    Dannon Smith FUMA 0 83.68 00:59:45 2 Y
    Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 78.50 01:03:41 2 Y
    Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 75.70 01:06:03 2 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 75.54 01:06:12 2 Y
    Daniel Billman 1956 73.00 01:08:30 2 Y
    Wayne Caplinger BAOC 1956 71.86 01:09:35 2 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 64.19 01:17:53 2 Y
    John Ratliff COC 1956 59.84 01:23:34 2 Y
    Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 59.59 01:23:55 2 Y
    Patrick Kelly COC 1953 58.75 01:25:07 2 Y
    Patrick Kelly COC 1953 58.40 01:25:37 2 Y
    Aims Coney NEOC 1954 58.19 01:25:55 2 Y
    Peter Olsten BAOC 1956 51.50 01:37:05 2 Y
    Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 48.61 01:42:51 2 Y
    Stan Woods GVOC 1957 34.08 02:26:44 2 Y
    William Jameson EMPO 1957 19.79 04:12:37 2 Y
    Michael Dvorsky QOC 1953 15.57 05:21:05 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 0.00 2 Y
    Eric Teutsch OOC 1955 45.49 01:49:54 1 Y
    Sam Bali RMOC 1957 0.00 1 Y


M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 11 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 87.03 00:57:27 4 Y
2 13 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 86.72 00:57:39 5 Y
3 19 Kenneth Walker Sr CSU 1949 81.00 01:01:44 4 Y
4 21 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 79.82 01:02:38 5 Y
5 33 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 70.92 01:10:30 10 Y
6 35 Bob Fink DVOA 1950 69.89 01:11:32 5 Y
7 39 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 67.08 01:14:32 10 Y
8 41 David Hunter EMPO 1949 65.43 01:16:25 5 Y
9 44 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 63.18 01:19:08 5 Y
10 46 Bob Lux UNO 46 62.57 01:19:55 5 Y
11 50 Paul Clatterbuck PTOC 1948 57.67 01:26:42 5 Y
12 60 David Rogers CROC 1949 49.16 01:41:43 6 Y
13 63 Robert Lange EMPO 1950 45.83 01:49:06 4 Y
14 65 Vladimir Gavrilov Ramblers 1948 44.35 01:52:45 4 Y
15 68 Ian Shields BOK 1949 33.07 02:31:11 6 Y
    Rick Armstrong SLOC 1950 70.34 01:11:05 3 Y
    Malvin Harding CROC 0 68.11 01:13:25 3 Y
    Stephen Rice VOC 1949 58.32 01:25:44 3 Y
    Bob Bullions HVO 1943 54.85 01:31:09 3 Y
    Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 51.42 01:37:15 3 Y
    Mark Mace QOC 1951 31.83 02:37:06 3 Y
    Brian Ellis GVOC 1944 99.65 00:50:11 2 Y
    John Harbuck EWOC 1945 85.10 00:58:45 2 Y
    Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 84.15 00:59:25 2 Y
    Bruce Rennie GVOC 1951 82.44 01:00:39 2 Y
    George Walker WCOC 1943 77.76 01:04:18 2 Y
    Peter Dady CNYO 1951 76.03 01:05:46 2 Y
    Scott Turner NEOC 1948 72.22 01:09:14 2 Y
    Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 67.60 01:13:58 2 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 66.54 01:15:09 2 Y
    David Tallent COC 1951 65.84 01:15:57 2 Y
    Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 61.74 01:20:59 2 Y
    Rudy Schwarz SLOC 1952 59.78 01:23:38 2 Y
    John Rance GVOC 1947 59.29 01:24:20 2 Y
    Don Atkinson COC 1943 58.56 01:25:23 2 Y
    Frederick Martin NTOA 1952 49.12 01:41:47 2 Y
    Jim Crawford NEOC 1949 48.64 01:42:48 2 Y
    Joe Maliszewski FLO 50 38.04 02:11:26 2 Y
    Allan Newman SMOC 1945 32.33 02:34:39 2 Y
    Walter Schuit 1939 31.45 02:38:59 2 Y
    Edgar Paul OLOU 1941 25.48 03:16:15 2 Y
    Brian Wright VOC 1947 20.74 04:01:06 2 Y
    Vinton Wolfe GAOC 48 19.46 04:16:53 2 Y
    Sergio Miranda 0 19.40 04:17:43 2 Y
    Terry Lunghofer COC 1946 17.82 04:40:30 2 Y
    Rick McBee CROC 1944 15.60 05:20:37 2 Y
    Philip Hoare BAOC 1950 0.00 2 Y
    George Pugh GVOC 1949 72.73 01:08:45 1 Y
    Moss Aubrey NMO 1949 31.74 02:37:31 1 Y
    Richard Nietupski WCOC 1947 0.00 1 Y


M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 62 Richard Worner ROC 1947 47.81 01:44:35 4 Y
    James O'Keefe USMAOC 1992 100.36 00:49:49 3 Y
    Jeremy DeBons QOC 1980 77.87 01:04:13 3 Y
    Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 62.65 01:19:49 3 Y
    Vladimir Gusiatnikov OCIN 0 61.79 01:20:55 3 Y
    Dustin Menhart USMAOC 73 13.95 05:58:18 3 Y
    Mike Galler WCOC 1981 69.23 01:12:13 2 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 55.34 01:30:21 2 Y
    Bjorn Widerstrom BAOC 1968 53.63 01:33:14 2 Y
    Benjamin Wright 1979 48.55 01:43:00 2 Y
    Ryan Corker GAOC 1980 42.74 01:56:59 2 Y
    Robert Davis COC 1964 20.18 04:07:48 2 Y
    James Scarborough BAOC 74 119.61 00:41:48 1 Y
    Neal Barlow RMOC 1963 103.81 00:48:10 1 Y
    Ben Gallup CSU 1982 102.08 00:48:59 1 Y
    Ayal Parish-Plass 84 81.32 01:01:29 1 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 72.01 01:09:26 1 Y
    Michael Khinotskiy COC 1995 64.27 01:17:48 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 57.04 01:27:40 1 Y
    Peter Bradberry VOC 80 54.86 01:31:09 1 Y
    Pavel Anisimov 1981 50.28 01:39:26 1 Y