Red Course Rankings

Rankings date: Apr 01, 2012

View Red rankings by class

Pl Name Class Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 Andrew Childs M-20 GMOC 1992 102.10 00:58:46 8 Y
2 Sergiy Gnatiouk M45+ HVO 1967 99.63 01:00:14 11 Y
3 Alison Crocker F-21+ CROC 1984 98.27 01:01:03 13 Y
4 Vadim Masalkov M35+ DVOA 1969 97.78 01:01:22 12 Y
5 Samantha Saeger F-21+ NEOC 1982 97.31 01:01:40 6 Y
6 Nathaniel Lyons M-20 ROC 1992 96.91 01:01:55 4 Y
7 Joseph Brautigam M45+ WCOC 1962 95.68 01:02:43 6 Y
8 Carl Underwood M-20 NEOC 1993 93.77 01:03:59 7 Y
9 Andis Vitolins M35+ HVO 1969 93.74 01:04:01 8 Y
10 Sergey Velichko M45+ CTOC 1962 93.72 01:04:01 8 Y
11 Ethan Childs M-20 GMOC 1994 91.86 01:05:19 12 Y
12 Gregory Balter M45+ DVOA 1963 91.84 01:05:20 13 Y
13 John Hensley Williams M-20 USMAOC 1992 89.41 01:07:06 11 Y
14 James Scarborough M35+ BAOC 74 89.02 01:07:24 6 Y
15 Hannah Culberg F-21+ QOC 1990 87.43 01:08:37 17 Y
16 Katarina Smith F-21+ Falcon 1971 87.38 01:08:40 6 Y
17 Thomas Carr M45+ NTOA 1966 86.69 01:09:13 8 Y
18 Marie Arnesson F-21+ WCOC 1982 85.82 01:09:55 4 Y
19 Eugene Mlynczyk M45+ UKR 1966 84.75 01:10:48 14 Y
20 Theodore Fong M-20 USMAOC 1992 84.23 01:11:14 12 Y
21 Peter Gagarin M45+ CSU 1944 84.13 01:11:19 5 Y
22 Carol Walker F-21+ ONB 1988 83.83 01:11:34 8 Y
23 Michael Eglinski M45+ OK 1964 82.66 01:12:35 8 Y
24 Nathan Ohrwaschel M-20 DVOA 1993 82.64 01:12:36 21 Y
25 Ted Good M45+ QOC 1964 81.91 01:13:15 13 Y
26 Alexandra Jospe F-21+ CSU 1984 81.83 01:13:20 15 Y
27 Alexander Bergstrom M-20 OOC 1995 81.66 01:13:28 10 Y
28 Kseniya Popova F-21+ HVO 1986 81.16 01:13:56 14 Y
29 Pavlina Brautigam F-21+ WCOC 1961 80.54 01:14:30 9 Y
30 Stephen Wilson M45+ 1965 80.51 01:14:32 8 Y
31 Joe Barrett M-20 PTOC 1996 79.70 01:15:17 7 Y
32 Jeffrey Saeger M45+ NEOC 1949 79.67 01:15:18 8 Y
33 Zachary Barker M-20 DVOA 1994 79.50 01:15:28 20 Y
34 Clinton Morse M45+ WCOC 1962 78.52 01:16:25 9 Y
35 Nadim Ahmed M45+ QOC 1961 78.20 01:16:44 10 Y
36 Charles Whitaker M-20 USMAOC 1991 77.66 01:17:16 5 Y
37 Connor Frost M-20 GAOC 1994 77.28 01:17:38 12 Y
38 Galyna Petrenko F-21+ UKR 1979 77.21 01:17:42 10 Y
39 Sergey Dobretsov M35+ ROC 1972 76.90 01:18:01 4 Y
40 Andras Revesz M45+ DVOA 1962 76.77 01:18:09 4 Y
41 Angelica Riley F-21+ DVOA 1970 76.55 01:18:23 14 Y
42 Zachary Schroeder M-20 USMAOC 1991 76.25 01:18:42 5 Y
43 Stefan Slutsky M45+ LIOC 1962 76.17 01:18:46 7 Y
44 Matej Sebo M-20 BAOC 1996 75.67 01:19:17 6 Y
45 Daniel Schaublin M45+ HVO 1957 75.17 01:19:49 5 Y
46 Deron van Hoff M45+ BAOC 1966 74.96 01:20:03 6 Y
47 Randy Kemp M45+ OOC 1962 74.57 01:20:28 6 Y
48 Alexander Kiperman M-20 LAOC 1991 74.36 01:20:41 6 Y
49 Andrew Eck M-20 USMAOC 1991 74.06 01:21:01 8 Y
50 Matt Barrett M-20 PTOC 1994 73.93 01:21:10 5 Y
51 William Riley McDonald M-20 USMAOC 92 73.37 01:21:47 9 Y
52 Cristina Luis F-21+ TSN 1979 73.37 01:21:47 6 Y
53 Alison Campbell F-21+ DVOA 1991 72.94 01:22:15 6 Y
54 Anna Shafer-Skelton F-21+ CSU 1989 72.83 01:22:23 8 Y
55 Andrew Cornett M45+ OOC 1961 72.75 01:22:28 4 Y
56 Martin Farenfield M45+ QOC 1967 72.54 01:22:43 7 Y
57 Adrian Owens M40+ GMOC 1968 72.22 01:23:05 4 Y
58 Joseph Sackett Jr M45+ CAOC 1965 70.62 01:24:58 6 Y
59 Michael Hendricks M45+ USMAOC 1964 69.07 01:26:52 9 Y
60 Glen Tryson M45+ EMPO 1953 68.96 01:27:00 7 Y
61 Paul Carson M45+ Truckee 1962 68.88 01:27:06 5 Y
62 Michael Lyons M45+ ROC 1963 68.42 01:27:42 17 Y
63 Mika Latva-Kokko M35+ NEOC 1974 68.39 01:27:44 8 Y
64 Anna Bringle F-21+ GAOC 1973 67.39 01:29:02 6 Y
65 Alexis Rzewski M45+ WPOC 1963 67.33 01:29:07 5 Y
66 Matthew Stout M-20 GAOC 1995 67.18 01:29:19 6 Y
67 Sevastian Irimie M45+ STARS 1962 67.11 01:29:24 5 Y
68 Rick DeWitt M45+ WCOC 1958 67.02 01:29:31 7 Y
69 Donald LeBlanc M-20 USMAOC 1992 65.79 01:31:12 9 Y
70 David Onkst M45+ QOC 1962 65.47 01:31:38 4 Y
71 Nik Weber M40+ GCO 1969 65.38 01:31:46 8 Y
72 Maiya Anderson F-21+ RMOC 1975 65.35 01:31:49 6 Y
73 Becky Carlyle F-21+ WCOC 1983 65.06 01:32:13 4 Y
74 Walter Siegenthaler M45+ COK 1949 64.31 01:33:18 5 Y
75 Chase Thatcher M-20 DVOA 1996 62.27 01:36:21 7 Y
76 Peggy Dickison F-21+ OK 1960 61.83 01:37:02 4 Y
77 David Waller M45+ BOK 1956 61.25 01:37:57 8 Y
78 Kenneth Walker Sr M45+ CSU 1949 60.86 01:38:35 4 Y
79 Michael Bruns M45+ CROC 1965 60.16 01:39:44 9 Y
80 David Yee M45+ NEOC 1963 60.01 01:39:59 14 Y
81 Penny DeMoss F-21+ BAOC 1950 59.35 01:41:05 4 Y
82 William Langton M45+ SLOC 1963 59.29 01:41:12 6 Y
83 Raymond Chung M35+ TOC 1962 58.48 01:42:36 13 Y
84 Lori Huberman F-21+ BAOC 1985 58.48 01:42:36 10 Y
85 Lars Munktved M40+ 1969 58.03 01:43:24 4 Y
86 Lubomir Sebo M40+ BAOC 1971 57.96 01:43:31 4 Y
87 Steven Tylock M45+ ROC 1964 57.37 01:44:35 4 Y
88 Jonas Libell M45+ GCO 0 56.33 01:46:31 5 Y
89 Robert Minto M45+ ICO 1966 56.17 01:46:49 9 Y
90 Mark Prior M35+ BAOC 1975 56.09 01:46:58 4 Y
91 Linda Kohn F-21+ ROC 1950 54.95 01:49:12 13 Y
92 Csaba Tiszttarto M40+ DVOA 1969 54.38 01:50:20 7 Y
93 Carl Muench M45+ QOC 1964 54.03 01:51:03 6 Y
94 Wai Lan Iris Lui F-21+ 83 53.91 01:51:18 4 Y
95 Andrew Spencer M-20 COC 1993 53.40 01:52:22 9 Y
96 Andrew Mitchell M-20 USMAOC 1991 53.18 01:52:49 5 Y
97 Sharon Crawford F-21+ RMOC 1944 52.73 01:53:48 8 Y
98 Cedric Lasfargues M-Red BAOC 1986 52.53 01:54:13 4 Y
99 Luc Poppe M45+ BAOC 1953 52.46 01:54:22 4 Y
100 John Crowther M40+ RMOC 1968 51.73 01:55:59 4 Y
101 Jim Hall M45+ COK 1945 51.70 01:56:03 6 Y
102 Eric Smith M45+ CNYO 1943 51.66 01:56:08 8 Y
103 Misha Kreslavsky M45+ BAOC 1961 51.51 01:56:28 4 Y
104 Alexander Izzo M45+ SMOC 1963 51.13 01:57:21 4 Y
105 Francis Hogle M45+ QOC 1944 50.83 01:58:03 5 Y
106 Richard Worner M45+ ROC 1947 50.46 01:58:54 7 Y
107 Allen Hubsch M45+ LAOC 1964 48.53 02:03:38 5 Y
108 Sean McCafferty M35+ USMAOC 1973 46.68 02:08:32 4 Y
109 Barbara Bryant F-21+ NEOC 1962 45.69 02:11:20 5 Y
110 Scott Drumm M45+ CROC 1965 44.78 02:13:59 10 Y
111 Steven Barnhart M45+ MVOC 1964 44.22 02:15:40 6 Y
112 Billy Allaband M45+ DVOA 1962 39.03 02:33:45 4 Y
113 Theo Verhoeven M45+ BAOC 1958 37.58 02:39:40 4 Y
114 Jim Benton M45+ OCIN 1967 36.39 02:44:53 4 Y
115 Celine Bourdon F-21+ 1978 36.08 02:46:17 4 Y
116 Brianna Berger F-21+ QOC 0 35.11 02:50:52 6 Y
117 Kelly Spurlock M40+ MVOC 1968 32.06 03:07:09 4 Y
118 Richard Y Ebright M-20 DVOA 1993 31.84 03:08:25 4 Y
119 Ralph Lindzon M35+ TOC 1955 29.79 03:21:25 4 Y
120 Reece Bomhold M-20 QOC 1992 28.91 03:27:32 4 Y
121 Arnoldo Vasquez M-20 NTOA 1993 28.83 03:28:06 4 Y
122 Sam Levitin M45+ NEOC 1962 26.39 03:47:19 4 Y
123 Corey Thatcher M-20 DVOA 1994 25.62 03:54:14 4 Y
124 Patrick Coneff M45+ CAOC 1967 20.66 04:50:25 4 Y
125 Michael Reese M45+ CAOC 1964 17.65 05:40:01 4 Y
  Mikell Platt M45+ LROC 1958 98.55 01:00:53 3 Y
  Giacomo Barbone M-20 CSU 1991 96.84 01:01:58 3 Y
  Krum Sergiev M45+ GMOC 1961 82.49 01:12:44 3 Y
  Martin Greiner M45+ 1963 82.32 01:12:53 3 Y
  Adrian Zissos M45+ FWOC 1958 78.91 01:16:02 3 Y
  Ernst Linder M45+ UNO 1954 78.49 01:16:27 3 Y
  Ian Finlayson M35+ NEOC 1974 77.55 01:17:22 3 Y
  Serghei Logvin M-20 1991 77.29 01:17:38 3 Y
  Erik Adenstedt M40+ 1969 76.31 01:18:37 3 Y
  Florin Tencariu M35+ DVOA 1974 75.31 01:19:40 3 Y
  Molly Kemp F-21+ OOC 1994 74.66 01:20:22 3 Y
  Malin Sudersby F-21+ A/L 1980 73.16 01:22:01 3 Y
  Toril Nes F-21+ 0 72.92 01:22:17 3 Y
  Alex Teutsch M-20 OOC 1992 71.64 01:23:45 3 Y
  J-J Cote M45+ LROC 1961 71.07 01:24:26 3 Y
  Tom Strat M45+ QOC 1955 69.40 01:26:27 3 Y
  Ioana Fleming F-21+ RMOC 1977 67.10 01:29:25 3 Y
  Kimball Forrest M45+ YOA 1954 67.07 01:29:28 3 Y
  Jonathan Owens M40+ Truckee 0 66.55 01:30:10 3 Y
  Alex Finch M45+ BAOC 1962 65.71 01:31:19 3 Y
  Troy Bozarth M40+ RMOC 1971 65.25 01:31:57 3 Y
  Tori Borish F-21+ BAOC 1989 64.71 01:32:43 3 Y
  Vadim Afonkin M40+ CSU 1968 64.42 01:33:08 3 Y
  Sam Reed M-20 DVOA 1992 63.43 01:34:36 3 Y
  Holly Kuestner F-21+ COC 1990 62.49 01:36:01 3 Y
  James Richardson M35+ OOC 1973 61.85 01:37:00 3 Y
  Phil Bricker M45+ NEOC 1954 61.22 01:38:01 3 Y
  Kathy Bullard F-21+ CAOC 1972 60.17 01:39:43 3 Y
  Jeffrey Schapiro M45+ NEOC 1959 58.95 01:41:46 3 Y
  Torkel Irgens M40+ 1968 58.63 01:42:20 3 Y
  Victoria Campbell F-21+ COC 1974 57.63 01:44:07 3 Y
  Annica Eng F-21+ 1979 56.33 01:46:30 3 Y
  Jan Urban M45+ COC 1963 55.71 01:47:42 3 Y
  Mike Waddington M40+ 1967 55.17 01:48:45 3 Y
  Rafael Gutierrez M35+ CROC 1972 54.18 01:50:45 3 Y
  Jeff Grove M45+ COC 1964 53.69 01:51:45 3 Y
  Katia Bertoldi F-21+ CSU 1978 53.42 01:52:20 3 Y
  Marcela Babnic F-21+ RMOC 1980 52.64 01:53:59 3 Y
  Viktor Nikolenko M40+ CAOC 1972 52.61 01:54:03 3 Y
  Dean Sturtevant M45+ NEOC 1955 52.09 01:55:12 3 Y
  Gunta Ledina F-21+ COC 1983 48.40 02:03:58 3 Y
  Blair Ross M45+ 1956 48.27 02:04:18 3 Y
  James Hemenway M-20 QOC 1992 47.32 02:06:47 3 Y
  Janet Tryson F-21+ EMPO 1953 46.52 02:08:58 3 Y
  Matthew Robbins M45+ OCIN 1966 46.49 02:09:03 3 Y
  Robert Stevens M40+ ROC 1968 45.08 02:13:07 3 Y
  Rusty Fish M40+ GAOC 1967 40.92 02:26:37 3 Y
  Jeff Black M40+ CTOC 1970 40.02 02:29:56 3 Y
  Dayne Thatcher M-20 DVOA 1992 38.81 02:34:35 3 Y
  Howie Weinstein M45+ QOC 1978 38.32 02:36:34 3 Y
  Brad Weyers M-Red LAOC 1976 34.00 02:56:29 3 Y
  Richard Dekany M40+ LAOC 1968 33.46 02:59:21 3 Y
  Sarah Johnston F-21+ A/L 1978 33.35 02:59:56 3 Y
  Jason Pilcher M35+ 1974 28.92 03:27:28 3 Y
  Jordan Laughlin M-Red USMAOC 1989 115.59 00:51:55 2 Y
  Jenny Arvidsson F-21+ DVOA 1975 100.64 00:59:37 2 Y
  Graeme Ackland M45+ 1962 96.54 01:02:09 2 Y
  Keith Andersen M-Red USMAOC 1990 95.81 01:02:37 2 Y
  Peter Grollmann M40+ A/L 1968 95.01 01:03:09 2 Y
  Alan Young M40+ HVO 1968 89.22 01:07:15 2 Y
  Andy Hall M40+ NEOC 1971 86.75 01:09:10 2 Y
  Kevin Culberg M-Red COC 1989 86.13 01:09:40 2 Y
  Mattias Vangbo M40+ BAOC 1969 81.74 01:13:24 2 Y
  Jonathan Bangert M-Red 1990 80.85 01:14:13 2 Y
  Randy Hall M45+ 1965 79.70 01:15:17 2 Y
  Laszlo Kolyvek M40+ COC 1968 79.25 01:15:43 2 Y
  Yuriy Bulka M40+ 1968 78.74 01:16:12 2 Y
  Josephine Greiner F-21+ 1991 77.27 01:17:39 2 Y
  David Ross M45+ ONB 1956 76.26 01:18:41 2 Y
  David Frei M45+ MNOC 1964 74.05 01:21:01 2 Y
  Derek Maclean M45+ BAOC 1966 73.91 01:21:11 2 Y
  Hillary Saeger F-21+ NEOC 1984 73.33 01:21:50 2 Y
  Petr Hartman M45+ DVOA 1962 72.57 01:22:41 2 Y
  Lance Landers M-20 A/L 1992 70.41 01:25:13 2 Y
  Robert Holmes M40+ ROC 1970 70.38 01:25:15 2 Y
  Laura Teutsch F-21+ OOC 1994 68.46 01:27:39 2 Y
  Will Hubsch M-20 LAOC 1996 68.17 01:28:01 2 Y
  John Stabler M-20 USMAOC 1996 68.04 01:28:11 2 Y
  Pavel Korniliev M40+ ROC 1968 67.08 01:29:27 2 Y
  John Klaben M-Red USMAOC 1990 66.83 01:29:47 2 Y
  Louie Roger M-20 GAOC 1993 66.32 01:30:28 2 Y
  Aaron Reitenour M-20 HOC 1994 66.20 01:30:38 2 Y
  Charlie DeWeese M45+ WCOC 1947 65.86 01:31:06 2 Y
  Sergei Preobrazhensky M-Red BAOC 1989 65.52 01:31:34 2 Y
  Jorgen Pedersen M40+ A/L 1971 64.87 01:32:29 2 Y
  Michael Minium M45+ OCIN 1960 64.32 01:33:17 2 Y
  Peter Wentzel M40+ MNOC 1967 64.12 01:33:34 2 Y
  David Webber M45+ HVO 1958 63.98 01:33:47 2 Y
  Yekaterina Dvinyaninova F-21+ HVO 1976 63.87 01:33:56 2 Y
  Michael Rodriguez M-Red USMAOC 1989 63.09 01:35:06 2 Y
  Shawn McKenzie M-20 GAOC 1992 62.56 01:35:54 2 Y
  Carl Fey M40+ ROC 1969 62.23 01:36:25 2 Y
  Daniel Cernin M-20 COC 1993 61.80 01:37:05 2 Y
  Ellyn Brown F-21+ ARCT 1952 61.56 01:37:28 2 Y
  Nat Mayer M-20 COC 1993 61.34 01:37:49 2 Y
  Per Forsberg M35+ A/L 1972 61.22 01:38:01 2 Y
  Andrea Balakova F-21+ GVOC 1977 60.85 01:38:36 2 Y
  Nicolai Mejevoi M45+ CAOC 1964 60.68 01:38:52 2 Y
  Antonio Hernandez M40+ NTOA 1967 60.61 01:39:00 2 Y
  Douglas Swank M40+ EMPO 1968 60.35 01:39:25 2 Y
  Videlin Aleksiev M35+ QOC 1973 59.98 01:40:02 2 Y
  Marie-Josee Parayre F-21+ BAOC 1974 59.54 01:40:46 2 Y
  Joshua Escobar M-20 FLO 1996 59.42 01:40:59 2 Y
  Anthony Leger M-20 QOC 1994 58.48 01:42:36 2 Y
  Dan Marincel M-Red WPOC 1988 58.33 01:42:52 2 Y
  Eileen Breseman F-21+ COC 1960 58.23 01:43:02 2 Y
  Julian Early M-20 BAOC 1996 58.17 01:43:09 2 Y
  Stephen Harrison M45+ BAOC 1964 57.52 01:44:18 2 Y
  Charles Martz M40+ COK 1972 57.01 01:45:14 2 Y
  David Inglis M-20 COC 1994 56.87 01:45:30 2 Y
  Mike Bertram M45+ SVO 1949 56.74 01:45:45 2 Y
  Paul Bradley M45+ BOK 1962 56.70 01:45:49 2 Y
  Jacob Velez M-20 HOC 1992 56.57 01:46:03 2 Y
  James Egbert M-20 FLO 1992 56.53 01:46:09 2 Y
  Sarah Minarik F-21+ BAOC 1981 56.32 01:46:32 2 Y
  Eric Rosenzweig M45+ BAOC 1965 55.74 01:47:38 2 Y
  Anthony Ciccarello M-20 GAOC 1994 54.35 01:50:24 2 Y
  Dave Battista M40+ WPOC 1967 54.33 01:50:26 2 Y
  Paul Regan M35+ UNO 1959 54.25 01:50:36 2 Y
  Marg Ellis F-21+ GVOC 1946 53.48 01:52:12 2 Y
  William Gauspohl M-20 GAOC 92 53.27 01:52:38 2 Y
  Garrett Lee M-20 QOC 1993 53.24 01:52:42 2 Y
  Robert Romaine M-20 GAOC 1993 52.52 01:54:14 2 Y
  Jonathan Hallsted M-20 BAOC 1994 52.36 01:54:35 2 Y
  Nathan Marks M-20 GAOC 1992 52.32 01:54:41 2 Y
  Kevin Brooker M45+ 1966 51.19 01:57:12 2 Y
  Vicki Woolworth F-21+ 1959 49.83 02:00:25 2 Y
  Jessica Rykken F-21+ NEOC 1964 49.24 02:01:52 2 Y
  Andrew Vakhutinsky M45+ NEOC 1965 49.09 02:02:14 2 Y
  Julie Keim F-21+ SVO 1981 48.85 02:02:49 2 Y
  David Aaronson M40+ 1971 48.19 02:04:31 2 Y
  B. Brooke Mann F-21+ RMOC 1971 48.00 02:05:00 2 Y
  Clare Durand F-21+ LAOC 1962 47.68 02:05:50 2 Y
  Dagmar Cerninova F-21+ COC 1971 46.80 02:08:12 2 Y
  John Baker M45+ QOC 1966 46.78 02:08:16 2 Y
  Nathaniel Inman M-20 QOC 1993 46.76 02:08:19 2 Y
  Karin Didisse F-21+ CTOC 1962 46.68 02:08:32 2 Y
  Cory Inman M-20 QOC 1995 45.92 02:10:39 2 Y
  Avery Jones M-20 GAOC 1995 44.17 02:15:50 2 Y
  Ryan Saavedra M-20 FLO 1993 44.09 02:16:04 2 Y
  Steve Heron M45+ ONB 1966 43.23 02:18:48 2 Y
  Cornelia Coolen F-21+ BAOC 1968 42.83 02:20:05 2 Y
  Benjamin Hallsted M-20 BAOC 1996 42.76 02:20:19 2 Y
  Gina Nuss F-21+ COC 1984 41.06 02:26:08 2 Y
  Lisa Carr F-21+ NTOA 1966 40.85 02:26:52 2 Y
  Robert Baird M-20 QOC 1994 39.64 02:31:21 2 Y
  Nathan Keels M-20 FLO 1996 39.20 02:33:04 2 Y
  Michael Roth M-20 FLO 1992 38.72 02:34:57 2 Y
  Elisabeth Flannery F-21+ BOK 1989 38.13 02:37:22 2 Y
  Cole Carmichael M-20 FLO 1993 37.05 02:41:58 2 Y
  Tyler Borden M-Red ROC 1988 36.13 02:46:04 2 Y
  Bob Lux M45+ UNO 46 35.37 02:49:39 2 Y
  Tom Svobodny M45+ MVOC 1958 34.85 02:52:10 2 Y
  Robby Sanders M-20 A/L 1993 32.25 03:06:02 2 Y
  Mark Walsh M45+ HVO 1957 32.14 03:06:39 2 Y
  Alan Sauvage M45+ COC 1963 31.92 03:07:57 2 Y
  Mike Carter M45+ DVOA 1966 30.80 03:14:49 2 Y
  Charlotte MacNaughton F-21+ FWOC 1967 30.27 03:18:12 2 Y
  Catherine Olsson F-21+ 0 27.77 03:36:04 2 Y
  Vincenzo Triolo M-20 GAOC 1994 27.49 03:38:18 2 Y
  Johanna Merriss F-21+ BAOC 1950 26.78 03:44:03 2 Y
  James Trautmann M35+ WPOC 1972 24.88 04:01:08 2 Y
  Shura Kretchetov M35+ BAOC 1975 23.30 04:17:33 2 Y
  Louis Petro M-20 FLO 1993 18.05 05:32:29 2 Y
  Joe Marincel M-Red SMOC 1986 17.16 05:49:38 2 Y
  Ardis Dull F-21+ COC 1950 16.92 05:54:35 2 Y
  Alex Wade M-20 COC 1994 16.28 06:08:32 2 Y
  Trinka Gillis F-21+ BAOC 1971 16.05 06:13:44 2 Y
  Jeff Sterett M45+ GCO 0 12.90 07:44:58 2 Y
  Maxwell Mcwhirt M-20 HOC 1995 0.00 2 Y
  Francis Boscoe M40+ EMPO 1968 0.00 2 Y
  Mark McCormick M-20 USMAOC 1991 0.00 2 Y
  Matthew Harmody M45+ BOK 1961 0.00 2 Y
  Matthew Vanderford M-20 GAOC 1992 0.00 2 Y
  Gavin Wyatt-Mair M55+ BAOC 1954 0.00 2 Y
  Graham Brew M35+ BAOC 1974 0.00 2 Y
  Joshua Beckwith M-20 GAOC 1996 0.00 2 Y
  Gabriel Johnson M-20 GAOC 1993 0.00 2 Y
  Erin White F-21+ A/L 1978 0.00 2 Y
  Brian Graham M45+ OOC 1964 100.61 00:59:38 1 Y
  James Tasker M45+ NEOC 1959 89.15 01:07:18 1 Y
  Brendan Shields M-Red CSU 1983 87.24 01:08:47 1 Y
  Neil Crickmore M45+ 1962 84.52 01:10:59 1 Y
  Jo Halliday F-21+ A/L 0 83.97 01:11:27 1 Y
  Ian Smith M-Red NEOC 1985 83.60 01:11:46 1 Y
  Alin Duca M-Red STARS 1980 83.32 01:12:00 1 Y
  Tobias Tornqvist M40+ BAOC 1971 79.51 01:15:28 1 Y
  Jan Merka M35+ QOC 1973 78.14 01:16:47 1 Y
  Francois Leonard M35+ BAOC 1972 74.90 01:20:07 1 Y
  Zbynek Cernin M40+ COC 1969 72.52 01:22:44 1 Y
  David Bondy M45+ TOC 1962 68.89 01:27:06 1 Y
  Christine Friedrich F-21+ A/L 0 67.39 01:29:02 1 Y
  Nikolay Gochkov M35+ SLOC 0 63.70 01:34:11 1 Y
  Blake Tresan M45+ 1965 61.99 01:36:47 1 Y
  Paul Bennett M45+ HVO 1957 61.39 01:37:44 1 Y
  Antonina Kuzmis F-21+ CAOC 1975 58.70 01:42:13 1 Y
  Adam Caplan-Bricker M-20 NEOC 1993 58.66 01:42:17 1 Y
  Lindsay Worner F-21+ ROC 1984 57.34 01:44:39 1 Y
  Fred Reed M45+ DVOA 1958 56.99 01:45:17 1 Y
  John Magnus M45+ UNO 1963 56.50 01:46:12 1 Y
  Bob Bullions M45+ HVO 1943 55.19 01:48:43 1 Y
  Paul Schmidt M40+ GMOC 1966 55.04 01:49:01 1 Y
  Kathleen Lennon F-21+ QOC 1961 54.22 01:50:40 1 Y
  Joel Shore M45+ ROC 1964 53.74 01:51:39 1 Y
  Fritz Menninger M45+ OK 1957 52.31 01:54:42 1 Y
  Kyle Peter M-Red BAOC 0 51.92 01:55:33 1 Y
  Ken Vomaske M45+ BAOC 1961 49.07 02:02:16 1 Y
  Stephen Templeton M45+ HVO 1954 48.94 02:02:37 1 Y
  Daniel Bond M45+ VOC 1964 48.72 02:03:10 1 Y
  Peter Graube M45+ BAOC 1953 46.61 02:08:44 1 Y
  Alexander Bass M45+ HVO 1980 46.59 02:08:47 1 Y
  Gail Gagarin F-21+ CSU 1948 46.27 02:09:41 1 Y
  Peter Pensotti M35+ A/L 0 45.65 02:11:26 1 Y
  Martin Schmoll M35+ OOC 1972 44.99 02:13:22 1 Y
  Bryan Niehaus M35+ SLOC 1972 43.64 02:17:29 1 Y
  Steve Anton M-Red BAOC 1985 43.59 02:17:39 1 Y
  Stewart Hintz M45+ GCO 1965 43.30 02:18:34 1 Y
  David Wells M-Red A/L 0 43.24 02:18:46 1 Y
  Tuuli Edwards F-21+ EMPO 1985 42.06 02:22:38 1 Y
  Ray Rosenbaum M45+ BAOC 0 40.19 02:29:17 1 Y
  Peter St John M-Red NEOC 1979 37.58 02:39:39 1 Y
  Eric Bressler M45+ LIOC 1950 35.59 02:48:36 1 Y
  Evan Moores M-Red SLOC 1982 33.11 03:01:13 1 Y
  Melissa Kelley F-21+ SLOC 0 32.24 03:06:08 1 Y
  Marina Keating F-21+ BAOC 0 32.12 03:06:49 1 Y
  John Pekarik M45+ LIOC 1941 31.65 03:09:34 1 Y
  Greg Porter M35+ 1974 31.19 03:12:22 1 Y
  Gary Rouse M40+ COC 1967 29.10 03:26:11 1 Y
  Jennifer Geray F-21+ COC 1972 28.26 03:32:19 1 Y
  Dusanka Poljak F-21+ COC 1978 27.15 03:41:00 1 Y
  Jeremy Jamerson M-Red A/L 0 26.95 03:42:37 1 Y
  Nancy Devine F-21+ COC 1963 26.88 03:43:12 1 Y
  Julia Welsh F-21+ SLOC 0 24.86 04:01:22 1 Y
  Beth Nowadnick F-21+ A/L 0 21.49 04:39:13 1 Y
  Boris Velednitsky M45+ A/L 1961 0.00 1 Y
  Nancy Neuburger F-21+ PTOC 1945 0.00 1 Y
  Peter Olsten M-Red BAOC 1956 0.00 1 Y
  Erika Kikuchi F-21+ A/L 0 0.00 1 Y
  Ben Gallup M-Red CSU 1982 0.00 1 Y
  Dan Barker M45+ DVOA 1957 0.00 1 Y
  Oriana Riley F-21+ DVOA 2002 0.00 1 Y
  Maximillian Marin M-20 BAOC 1995 0.00 1 Y