Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Apr 01, 2012

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Andrew Childs GMOC 1992 102.10 00:58:46 8 Y
2 6 Nathaniel Lyons ROC 1992 96.91 01:01:55 4 Y
3 8 Carl Underwood NEOC 1993 93.77 01:03:59 7 Y
4 11 Ethan Childs GMOC 1994 91.86 01:05:19 12 Y
5 13 John Hensley Williams USMAOC 1992 89.41 01:07:06 11 Y
6 20 Theodore Fong USMAOC 1992 84.23 01:11:14 12 Y
7 24 Nathan Ohrwaschel DVOA 1993 82.64 01:12:36 21 Y
8 27 Alexander Bergstrom OOC 1995 81.66 01:13:28 10 Y
9 31 Joe Barrett PTOC 1996 79.70 01:15:17 7 Y
10 33 Zachary Barker DVOA 1994 79.50 01:15:28 20 Y
11 36 Charles Whitaker USMAOC 1991 77.66 01:17:16 5 Y
12 37 Connor Frost GAOC 1994 77.28 01:17:38 12 Y
13 42 Zachary Schroeder USMAOC 1991 76.25 01:18:42 5 Y
14 44 Matej Sebo BAOC 1996 75.67 01:19:17 6 Y
15 48 Alexander Kiperman LAOC 1991 74.36 01:20:41 6 Y
16 49 Andrew Eck USMAOC 1991 74.06 01:21:01 8 Y
17 50 Matt Barrett PTOC 1994 73.93 01:21:10 5 Y
18 51 William Riley McDonald USMAOC 92 73.37 01:21:47 9 Y
19 66 Matthew Stout GAOC 1995 67.18 01:29:19 6 Y
20 69 Donald LeBlanc USMAOC 1992 65.79 01:31:12 9 Y
21 75 Chase Thatcher DVOA 1996 62.27 01:36:21 7 Y
22 95 Andrew Spencer COC 1993 53.40 01:52:22 9 Y
23 96 Andrew Mitchell USMAOC 1991 53.18 01:52:49 5 Y
24 118 Richard Y Ebright DVOA 1993 31.84 03:08:25 4 Y
25 120 Reece Bomhold QOC 1992 28.91 03:27:32 4 Y
26 121 Arnoldo Vasquez NTOA 1993 28.83 03:28:06 4 Y
27 123 Corey Thatcher DVOA 1994 25.62 03:54:14 4 Y
    Giacomo Barbone CSU 1991 96.84 01:01:58 3 Y
    Serghei Logvin 1991 77.29 01:17:38 3 Y
    Alex Teutsch OOC 1992 71.64 01:23:45 3 Y
    Sam Reed DVOA 1992 63.43 01:34:36 3 Y
    James Hemenway QOC 1992 47.32 02:06:47 3 Y
    Dayne Thatcher DVOA 1992 38.81 02:34:35 3 Y
    Lance Landers A/L 1992 70.41 01:25:13 2 Y
    Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 68.17 01:28:01 2 Y
    John Stabler USMAOC 1996 68.04 01:28:11 2 Y
    Louie Roger GAOC 1993 66.32 01:30:28 2 Y
    Aaron Reitenour HOC 1994 66.20 01:30:38 2 Y
    Shawn McKenzie GAOC 1992 62.56 01:35:54 2 Y
    Daniel Cernin COC 1993 61.80 01:37:05 2 Y
    Nat Mayer COC 1993 61.34 01:37:49 2 Y
    Joshua Escobar FLO 1996 59.42 01:40:59 2 Y
    Anthony Leger QOC 1994 58.48 01:42:36 2 Y
    Julian Early BAOC 1996 58.17 01:43:09 2 Y
    David Inglis COC 1994 56.87 01:45:30 2 Y
    Jacob Velez HOC 1992 56.57 01:46:03 2 Y
    James Egbert FLO 1992 56.53 01:46:09 2 Y
    Anthony Ciccarello GAOC 1994 54.35 01:50:24 2 Y
    William Gauspohl GAOC 92 53.27 01:52:38 2 Y
    Garrett Lee QOC 1993 53.24 01:52:42 2 Y
    Robert Romaine GAOC 1993 52.52 01:54:14 2 Y
    Jonathan Hallsted BAOC 1994 52.36 01:54:35 2 Y
    Nathan Marks GAOC 1992 52.32 01:54:41 2 Y
    Nathaniel Inman QOC 1993 46.76 02:08:19 2 Y
    Cory Inman QOC 1995 45.92 02:10:39 2 Y
    Avery Jones GAOC 1995 44.17 02:15:50 2 Y
    Ryan Saavedra FLO 1993 44.09 02:16:04 2 Y
    Benjamin Hallsted BAOC 1996 42.76 02:20:19 2 Y
    Robert Baird QOC 1994 39.64 02:31:21 2 Y
    Nathan Keels FLO 1996 39.20 02:33:04 2 Y
    Michael Roth FLO 1992 38.72 02:34:57 2 Y
    Cole Carmichael FLO 1993 37.05 02:41:58 2 Y
    Robby Sanders A/L 1993 32.25 03:06:02 2 Y
    Vincenzo Triolo GAOC 1994 27.49 03:38:18 2 Y
    Louis Petro FLO 1993 18.05 05:32:29 2 Y
    Alex Wade COC 1994 16.28 06:08:32 2 Y
    Mark McCormick USMAOC 1991 0.00 2 Y
    Matthew Vanderford GAOC 1992 0.00 2 Y
    Maxwell Mcwhirt HOC 1995 0.00 2 Y
    Joshua Beckwith GAOC 1996 0.00 2 Y
    Gabriel Johnson GAOC 1993 0.00 2 Y
    Adam Caplan-Bricker NEOC 1993 58.66 01:42:17 1 Y
    Maximillian Marin BAOC 1995 0.00 1 Y


F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Alison Crocker CROC 1984 98.27 01:01:03 13 Y
2 5 Samantha Saeger NEOC 1982 97.31 01:01:40 6 Y
3 15 Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 87.43 01:08:37 17 Y
4 16 Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 87.38 01:08:40 6 Y
5 18 Marie Arnesson WCOC 1982 85.82 01:09:55 4 Y
6 22 Carol Walker Truckee 1988 83.83 01:11:34 8 Y
7 26 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 81.83 01:13:20 15 Y
8 28 Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 81.16 01:13:56 14 Y
9 29 Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 80.54 01:14:30 9 Y
10 38 Galyna Petrenko UKR 1979 77.21 01:17:42 10 Y
11 41 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 76.55 01:18:23 14 Y
12 52 Cristina Luis TSN 1979 73.37 01:21:47 6 Y
13 53 Alison Campbell DVOA 1991 72.94 01:22:15 6 Y
14 54 Anna Shafer-Skelton CSU 1989 72.83 01:22:23 8 Y
15 64 Anna Bringle GAOC 1973 67.39 01:29:02 6 Y
16 72 Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 65.35 01:31:49 6 Y
17 73 Becky Carlyle WCOC 1983 65.06 01:32:13 4 Y
18 76 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 61.83 01:37:02 4 Y
19 81 Penny DeMoss BAOC 1950 59.35 01:41:05 4 Y
20 84 Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 58.48 01:42:36 10 Y
21 91 Linda Kohn ROC 1950 54.95 01:49:12 13 Y
22 94 Wai Lan Iris Lui 83 53.91 01:51:18 4 Y
23 97 Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 52.73 01:53:48 8 Y
24 109 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 45.69 02:11:20 5 Y
25 115 Celine Bourdon 1978 36.08 02:46:17 4 Y
26 116 Brianna Berger QOC 0 35.11 02:50:52 6 Y
    Molly Kemp OOC 1994 74.66 01:20:22 3 Y
    Malin Sudersby A/L 1980 73.16 01:22:01 3 Y
    Toril Nes 0 72.92 01:22:17 3 Y
    Ioana Fleming RMOC 1977 67.10 01:29:25 3 Y
    Tori Borish BAOC 1989 64.71 01:32:43 3 Y
    Holly Kuestner COC 1990 62.49 01:36:01 3 Y
    Kathy Bullard CAOC 1972 60.17 01:39:43 3 Y
    Victoria Campbell COC 1974 57.63 01:44:07 3 Y
    Annica Eng 1979 56.33 01:46:30 3 Y
    Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 53.42 01:52:20 3 Y
    Marcela Babnic RMOC 1980 52.64 01:53:59 3 Y
    Gunta Ledina COC 1983 48.40 02:03:58 3 Y
    Janet Tryson EMPO 1953 46.52 02:08:58 3 Y
    Sarah Johnston A/L 1978 33.35 02:59:56 3 Y
    Jenny Arvidsson DVOA 1975 100.64 00:59:37 2 Y
    Josephine Greiner 1991 77.27 01:17:39 2 Y
    Hillary Saeger NEOC 1984 73.33 01:21:50 2 Y
    Laura Teutsch OOC 1994 68.46 01:27:39 2 Y
    Yekaterina Dvinyaninova HVO 1976 63.87 01:33:56 2 Y
    Ellyn Brown ARCT 1952 61.56 01:37:28 2 Y
    Andrea Balakova GVOC 1977 60.85 01:38:36 2 Y
    Marie-Josee Parayre BAOC 1974 59.54 01:40:46 2 Y
    Eileen Breseman COC 1960 58.23 01:43:02 2 Y
    Sarah Minarik BAOC 1981 56.32 01:46:32 2 Y
    Marg Ellis GVOC 1946 53.48 01:52:12 2 Y
    Vicki Woolworth BAOC 1959 49.83 02:00:25 2 Y
    Jessica Rykken NEOC 1964 49.24 02:01:52 2 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 48.85 02:02:49 2 Y
    B Brooke Mann RMOC 1971 48.00 02:05:00 2 Y
    Clare Durand LAOC 1962 47.68 02:05:50 2 Y
    Dagmar Cerninova COC 1971 46.80 02:08:12 2 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 46.68 02:08:32 2 Y
    Cornelia Coolen BAOC 1968 42.83 02:20:05 2 Y
    Gina Nuss COC 1984 41.06 02:26:08 2 Y
    Lisa Carr NTOA 1966 40.85 02:26:52 2 Y
    Elisabeth Flannery BOK 1989 38.13 02:37:22 2 Y
    Charlotte MacNaughton FWOC 1967 30.27 03:18:12 2 Y
    Catherine Olsson 0 27.77 03:36:04 2 Y
    Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 26.78 03:44:03 2 Y
    Ardis Dull COC 1950 16.92 05:54:35 2 Y
    Trinka Gillis BAOC 1971 16.05 06:13:44 2 Y
    Erin White A/L 1978 0.00 2 Y
    Jo Halliday A/L 0 83.97 01:11:27 1 Y
    Christine Friedrich A/L 0 67.39 01:29:02 1 Y
    Antonina Kuzmis CAOC 1975 58.70 01:42:13 1 Y
    Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 57.34 01:44:39 1 Y
    Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 54.22 01:50:40 1 Y
    Gail Gagarin CSU 1948 46.27 02:09:41 1 Y
    Tuuli Edwards EMPO 1985 42.06 02:22:38 1 Y
    Melissa Kelley SLOC 0 32.24 03:06:08 1 Y
    Marina Keating BAOC 1985 32.12 03:06:49 1 Y
    Jennifer Geray COC 1972 28.26 03:32:19 1 Y
    Dusanka Poljak COC 1978 27.15 03:41:00 1 Y
    Nancy Devine COC 1963 26.88 03:43:12 1 Y
    Julia Welsh SLOC 0 24.86 04:01:22 1 Y
    Beth Nowadnick A/L 0 21.49 04:39:13 1 Y
    Erika Kikuchi A/L 0 0.00 1 Y
    Oriana Riley DVOA 2002 0.00 1 Y
    Nancy Neuburger PTOC 1945 0.00 1 Y


M35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Vadim Masalkov DVOA 1969 97.78 01:01:22 12 Y
2 9 Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 93.74 01:04:01 8 Y
3 14 James Scarborough BAOC 74 89.02 01:07:24 6 Y
4 39 Sergey Dobretsov ROC 1972 76.90 01:18:01 4 Y
5 63 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 68.39 01:27:44 8 Y
6 83 Raymond Chung TOC 1962 58.48 01:42:36 13 Y
7 90 Mark Prior BAOC 1975 56.09 01:46:58 4 Y
8 108 Sean McCafferty USMAOC 1973 46.68 02:08:32 4 Y
9 119 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 29.79 03:21:25 4 Y
    Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 77.55 01:17:22 3 Y
    Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 75.31 01:19:40 3 Y
    James Richardson OOC 1973 61.85 01:37:00 3 Y
    Rafael Gutierrez CROC 1972 54.18 01:50:45 3 Y
    Jason Pilcher 1974 28.92 03:27:28 3 Y
    Per Forsberg A/L 1972 61.22 01:38:01 2 Y
    Videlin Aleksiev QOC 1973 59.98 01:40:02 2 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 54.25 01:50:36 2 Y
    James Trautmann WPOC 1972 24.88 04:01:08 2 Y
    Shura Kretchetov BAOC 1975 23.30 04:17:33 2 Y
    Graham Brew BAOC 1974 0.00 2 Y
    Jan Merka QOC 1973 78.14 01:16:47 1 Y
    Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 74.90 01:20:07 1 Y
    Nikolay Gochkov SLOC 0 63.70 01:34:11 1 Y
    Peter Pensotti A/L 0 45.65 02:11:26 1 Y
    Martin Schmoll OOC 1972 44.99 02:13:22 1 Y
    Bryan Niehaus SLOC 1972 43.64 02:17:29 1 Y
    Greg Porter 1974 31.19 03:12:22 1 Y


M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 57 Adrian Owens GMOC 1968 72.22 01:23:05 4 Y
2 71 Nik Weber GCO 1969 65.38 01:31:46 8 Y
3 85 Lars Munktved 1969 58.03 01:43:24 4 Y
4 86 Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 57.96 01:43:31 4 Y
5 92 Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 54.38 01:50:20 7 Y
6 100 John Crowther RMOC 1968 51.73 01:55:59 4 Y
7 117 Kelly Spurlock MVOC 1968 32.06 03:07:09 4 Y
    Erik Adenstedt 1969 76.31 01:18:37 3 Y
    Jonathan Owens Truckee 0 66.55 01:30:10 3 Y
    Troy Bozarth RMOC 1971 65.25 01:31:57 3 Y
    Vadim Afonkin CSU 1968 64.42 01:33:08 3 Y
    Torkel Irgens 1968 58.63 01:42:20 3 Y
    Mike Waddington 1967 55.17 01:48:45 3 Y
    Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 1972 52.61 01:54:03 3 Y
    Robert Stevens ROC 1968 45.08 02:13:07 3 Y
    Rusty Fish GAOC 1967 40.92 02:26:37 3 Y
    Jeff Black CTOC 1970 40.02 02:29:56 3 Y
    Richard Dekany LAOC 1968 33.46 02:59:21 3 Y
    Peter Grollmann A/L 1968 95.01 01:03:09 2 Y
    Alan Young HVO 1968 89.22 01:07:15 2 Y
    Andy Hall NEOC 1971 86.75 01:09:10 2 Y
    Mattias Vangbo BAOC 0 81.74 01:13:24 2 Y
    Laszlo Kolyvek COC 1968 79.25 01:15:43 2 Y
    Yuriy Bulka 1968 78.74 01:16:12 2 Y
    Robert Holmes ROC 1970 70.38 01:25:15 2 Y
    Pavel Korniliev ROC 1968 67.08 01:29:27 2 Y
    Jorgen Pedersen A/L 1971 64.87 01:32:29 2 Y
    Peter Wentzel MNOC 1967 64.12 01:33:34 2 Y
    Carl Fey ROC 1969 62.23 01:36:25 2 Y
    Antonio Hernandez NTOA 1967 60.61 01:39:00 2 Y
    Douglas Swank EMPO 1968 60.35 01:39:25 2 Y
    Charles Martz COK 1972 57.01 01:45:14 2 Y
    Dave Battista WPOC 1967 54.33 01:50:26 2 Y
    David Aaronson 1971 48.19 02:04:31 2 Y
    Francis Boscoe EMPO 1968 0.00 2 Y
    Tobias Tornqvist BAOC 1971 79.51 01:15:28 1 Y
    Zbynek Cernin COC 1969 72.52 01:22:44 1 Y
    Paul Schmidt GMOC 1966 55.04 01:49:01 1 Y
    Gary Rouse COC 1967 29.10 03:26:11 1 Y


M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 99.63 01:00:14 11 Y
2 7 Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 95.68 01:02:43 6 Y
3 10 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 93.72 01:04:01 8 Y
4 12 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 91.84 01:05:20 13 Y
5 17 Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 86.69 01:09:13 8 Y
6 19 Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 84.75 01:10:48 14 Y
7 21 Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 84.13 01:11:19 5 Y
8 23 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 82.66 01:12:35 8 Y
9 25 Ted Good QOC 1964 81.91 01:13:15 13 Y
10 30 Stephen Wilson 1965 80.51 01:14:32 8 Y
11 32 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 79.67 01:15:18 8 Y
12 34 Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 78.52 01:16:25 9 Y
13 35 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 78.20 01:16:44 10 Y
14 40 Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 76.77 01:18:09 4 Y
15 43 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 76.17 01:18:46 7 Y
16 45 Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 75.17 01:19:49 5 Y
17 46 Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 74.96 01:20:03 6 Y
18 47 Randy Kemp OOC 1962 74.57 01:20:28 6 Y
19 55 Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 72.75 01:22:28 4 Y
20 56 Martin Farenfield QOC 1967 72.54 01:22:43 7 Y
21 58 Joseph Sackett Jr CAOC 1965 70.62 01:24:58 6 Y
22 59 Michael Hendricks USMAOC 1964 69.07 01:26:52 9 Y
23 60 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 68.96 01:27:00 7 Y
24 61 Paul Carson Truckee 1962 68.88 01:27:06 5 Y
25 62 Michael Lyons ROC 1963 68.42 01:27:42 17 Y
26 65 Alexis Rzewski WPOC 1963 67.33 01:29:07 5 Y
27 67 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 67.11 01:29:24 5 Y
28 68 Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 67.02 01:29:31 7 Y
29 70 David Onkst QOC 1962 65.47 01:31:38 4 Y
30 74 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 64.31 01:33:18 5 Y
31 77 David Waller OCIN 1965 61.25 01:37:57 8 Y
32 78 Kenneth Walker Sr CSU 1949 60.86 01:38:35 4 Y
33 79 Michael Bruns CROC 1965 60.16 01:39:44 9 Y
34 80 David Yee NEOC 1963 60.01 01:39:59 14 Y
35 82 William Langton SLOC 1963 59.29 01:41:12 6 Y
36 87 Steven Tylock ROC 1964 57.37 01:44:35 4 Y
37 88 Jonas Libell GCO 0 56.33 01:46:31 5 Y
38 89 Robert Minto ICO 1966 56.17 01:46:49 9 Y
39 93 Carl Muench QOC 1964 54.03 01:51:03 6 Y
40 99 Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 52.46 01:54:22 4 Y
41 101 Jim Hall COK 1945 51.70 01:56:03 6 Y
42 102 Eric Smith CNYO 1943 51.66 01:56:08 8 Y
43 103 Misha Kreslavsky BAOC 1961 51.51 01:56:28 4 Y
44 104 Alexander Izzo SMOC 1963 51.13 01:57:21 4 Y
45 105 Francis Hogle QOC 1944 50.83 01:58:03 5 Y
46 106 Richard Worner ROC 1947 50.46 01:58:54 7 Y
47 107 Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 48.53 02:03:38 5 Y
48 110 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 44.78 02:13:59 10 Y
49 111 Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 44.22 02:15:40 6 Y
50 112 Billy Allaband DVOA 1962 39.03 02:33:45 4 Y
51 113 Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 37.58 02:39:40 4 Y
52 114 Jim Benton OCIN 1967 36.39 02:44:53 4 Y
53 122 Sam Levitin NEOC 1962 26.39 03:47:19 4 Y
54 124 Patrick Coneff CAOC 1967 20.66 04:50:25 4 Y
55 125 Michael Reese CAOC 1964 17.65 05:40:01 4 Y
    Mikell Platt LROC 1958 98.55 01:00:53 3 Y
    Krum Sergiev GMOC 1961 82.49 01:12:44 3 Y
    Martin Greiner 1963 82.32 01:12:53 3 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 78.91 01:16:02 3 Y
    Ernst Linder UNO 1954 78.49 01:16:27 3 Y
    J-J Cote LROC 1961 71.07 01:24:26 3 Y
    Tom Strat QOC 1955 69.40 01:26:27 3 Y
    Kimball Forrest ARCT 1954 67.07 01:29:28 3 Y
    Alex Finch BAOC 1962 65.71 01:31:19 3 Y
    Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 61.22 01:38:01 3 Y
    Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 58.95 01:41:46 3 Y
    Jan Urban COC 1963 55.71 01:47:42 3 Y
    Jeff Grove COC 1964 53.69 01:51:45 3 Y
    Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 52.09 01:55:12 3 Y
    Blair Ross 1956 48.27 02:04:18 3 Y
    Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 46.49 02:09:03 3 Y
    Howie Weinstein QOC 1978 38.32 02:36:34 3 Y
    Graeme Ackland 1962 96.54 01:02:09 2 Y
    Randy Hall 1965 79.70 01:15:17 2 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 76.26 01:18:41 2 Y
    David Frei MNOC 1964 74.05 01:21:01 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 73.91 01:21:11 2 Y
    Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 72.57 01:22:41 2 Y
    Charlie DeWeese WCOC 1947 65.86 01:31:06 2 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 64.32 01:33:17 2 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 63.98 01:33:47 2 Y
    Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 1964 60.68 01:38:52 2 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 57.52 01:44:18 2 Y
    Mike Bertram SVO 1949 56.74 01:45:45 2 Y
    Paul Bradley BOK 1962 56.70 01:45:49 2 Y
    Eric Rosenzweig BAOC 1965 55.74 01:47:38 2 Y
    Kevin Brooker 1966 51.19 01:57:12 2 Y
    Andrew Vakhutinsky NEOC 1965 49.09 02:02:14 2 Y
    John Baker QOC 1966 46.78 02:08:16 2 Y
    Steve Heron ONB 1966 43.23 02:18:48 2 Y
    Bob Lux UNO 46 35.37 02:49:39 2 Y
    Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 34.85 02:52:10 2 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1957 32.14 03:06:39 2 Y
    Alan Sauvage COC 1963 31.92 03:07:57 2 Y
    Mike Carter DVOA 1966 30.80 03:14:49 2 Y
    Jeff Sterett GCO 0 12.90 07:44:58 2 Y
    Matthew Harmody BOK 1961 0.00 2 Y
    Brian Graham OOC 1964 100.61 00:59:38 1 Y
    James Tasker NEOC 1959 89.15 01:07:18 1 Y
    Neil Crickmore 1962 84.52 01:10:59 1 Y
    David Bondy TOC 1962 68.89 01:27:06 1 Y
    Blake Tresan 1965 61.99 01:36:47 1 Y
    Paul Bennett HVO 1957 61.39 01:37:44 1 Y
    Fred Reed DVOA 1958 56.99 01:45:17 1 Y
    John Magnus UNO 1963 56.50 01:46:12 1 Y
    Bob Bullions HVO 1943 55.19 01:48:43 1 Y
    Joel Shore ROC 1964 53.74 01:51:39 1 Y
    Ken Simpson 1955 52.31 01:54:42 1 Y
    Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 49.07 02:02:16 1 Y
    Stephen Templeton HVO 1954 48.94 02:02:37 1 Y
    Daniel Bond VOC 1964 48.72 02:03:10 1 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 46.61 02:08:44 1 Y
    Alexander Bass HVO 1980 46.59 02:08:47 1 Y
    Stewart Hintz GCO 1965 43.30 02:18:34 1 Y
    Ray Rosenbaum BAOC 0 40.19 02:29:17 1 Y
    Eric Bressler LIOC 1950 35.59 02:48:36 1 Y
    John Pekarik LIOC 1941 31.65 03:09:34 1 Y
    Boris Velednitsky A/L 1961 0.00 1 Y
    Dan Barker DVOA 1957 0.00 1 Y


M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 98 Cedric Lasfargues BAOC 1986 52.53 01:54:13 4 Y
    Brad Weyers LAOC 1976 34.00 02:56:29 3 Y
    Jordan Laughlin USMAOC 1989 115.59 00:51:55 2 Y
    Keith Andersen USMAOC 1990 95.81 01:02:37 2 Y
    Kevin Culberg COC 1989 86.13 01:09:40 2 Y
    Jonathan Bangert 1990 80.85 01:14:13 2 Y
    John Klaben USMAOC 1990 66.83 01:29:47 2 Y
    Sergei Preobrazhensky BAOC 1989 65.52 01:31:34 2 Y
    Michael Rodriguez USMAOC 1989 63.09 01:35:06 2 Y
    Dan Marincel WPOC 1988 58.33 01:42:52 2 Y
    Tyler Borden ROC 1988 36.13 02:46:04 2 Y
    Joe Marincel SMOC 1986 17.16 05:49:38 2 Y
    Brendan Shields CSU 1983 87.24 01:08:47 1 Y
    Ian Smith NEOC 1985 83.60 01:11:46 1 Y
    Alin Duca STARS 1980 83.32 01:12:00 1 Y
    Kyle Peter BAOC 0 51.92 01:55:33 1 Y
    Steve Anton BAOC 1985 43.59 02:17:39 1 Y
    David Wells A/L 0 43.24 02:18:46 1 Y
    Peter St John NEOC 1979 37.58 02:39:39 1 Y
    Evan Moores SLOC 1982 33.11 03:01:13 1 Y
    Jeremy Jamerson A/L 0 26.95 03:42:37 1 Y
    Ben Gallup CSU 1982 0.00 1 Y
    Peter Olsten BAOC 1956 0.00 1 Y