Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 01, 2012

View Green rankings by course

F-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 22 Meg Parson NEOC 1994 80.52 01:02:06 14 Y
2 40 Alisa Raitanen DVOA 1993 70.47 01:10:57 5 Y
3 107 Anne Wilkinson BAOC 94 56.59 01:28:21 9 Y
4 121 McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1992 54.25 01:32:10 8 Y
5 126 Danielle Spencer COC 1993 53.36 01:33:42 9 Y
6 132 Mariah Bruns COC 1994 52.16 01:35:52 8 Y
7 141 Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 50.14 01:39:43 5 Y
8 182 Barbara Ziolkoski GAOC 1995 24.49 03:24:08 4 Y
    Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 61.18 01:21:44 3 Y
    Dana Breseman COC 1994 54.58 01:31:37 3 Y
    Molly Kemp OOC 1994 72.05 01:09:24 2 Y
    Brian Knapp 1997 63.34 01:18:56 2 Y
    Bonnie Gilbery COC 1993 57.53 01:26:55 2 Y
    Melissa Gray UNO 1993 51.20 01:37:39 2 Y
    Courtney Hill QOC 1994 49.52 01:40:59 2 Y
    Bailey Reed DVOA 1996 47.80 01:44:36 2 Y
    Sarah Rogers COC 1993 47.08 01:46:12 2 Y
    Katherine Ebright CSU 1993 46.63 01:47:14 2 Y
    Tara McClennen HOC 1993 42.39 01:57:57 2 Y
    Bryn Scharenberg COC 1994 41.94 01:59:12 2 Y
    Abigail Rigsby GAOC 1995 41.04 02:01:50 2 Y
    Shannon Albright NTOA 1993 35.75 02:19:51 2 Y
    Anna Hermannova 1992 35.36 02:21:25 2 Y
    Sabrynna Gibson NTOA 1992 34.88 02:23:21 2 Y
    Bronwen Caplinger BAOC 1995 24.12 03:27:16 2 Y
    Alyssa Reyna NTOA 1994 20.91 03:59:06 2 Y
    Rosemary Davies BAOC 1994 10.10 08:15:05 2 Y
    Andria McClennen HOC 1995 0.00 2 Y
    Sierra Bensel QOC 1992 0.00 2 Y
    Josephine Greiner 1991 97.37 00:51:21 1 Y
    Laura Teutsch OOC 1994 65.95 01:15:49 1 Y
    Emma Waddington 1998 63.52 01:18:43 1 Y
    Katie Williams OCIN 1994 39.77 02:05:44 1 Y


F35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 39 Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 73.36 01:08:10 6 Y
2 73 Mona Lindsey VOC 1973 62.92 01:19:28 5 Y
3 150 Svetlana Frolenko DVOA 1973 48.52 01:43:02 4 Y
    Wendy Johnecheck NEOC 1973 61.96 01:20:42 3 Y
    Marie-Josee Parayre BAOC 1974 35.74 02:19:53 3 Y
    Martina Hulsey GAOC 1977 71.77 01:09:40 2 Y
    Jennifer Geray COC 1972 39.20 02:07:34 2 Y


F40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 101.26 00:49:23 4 Y
2 46 Pia Webb CSU 1971 69.08 01:12:23 5 Y
3 104 Erminia Farenfield QOC 1969 56.88 01:27:54 7 Y
4 115 Cornelia Coolen BAOC 1968 55.64 01:29:52 8 Y
5 140 Val Duca STARS 1968 50.24 01:39:32 7 Y
6 169 Kathy Jo Rufener NEOOC 1968 37.75 02:12:27 4 Y
7 178 Michelle Marie Faucher NEOC 1967 27.45 03:02:10 5 Y
8 187 Trinka Gillis BAOC 1971 20.31 04:06:11 4 Y
    Dagmar Cerninova COC 1971 53.83 01:32:53 3 Y
    B Brooke Mann RMOC 1971 52.36 01:35:30 3 Y
    Alla Mezhevaya CAOC 1970 50.97 01:38:06 2 Y
    Christine Brew BAOC 1971 50.08 01:39:50 2 Y
    Stephanie Maclean BAOC 1967 23.55 03:32:19 2 Y
    Dagmar Merkova QOC 1970 60.50 01:22:39 1 Y
    Kathy Bullard CAOC 1972 58.48 01:25:30 1 Y
    Angie Barrett PTOC 1967 50.31 01:39:23 1 Y
    Mairead Young HVO 1967 47.30 01:45:42 1 Y
    Karen Clark OCIN 1968 36.77 02:16:00 1 Y


F45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 50 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 68.53 01:12:58 5 Y
2 58 Dorthe Munktved 1964 66.43 01:15:16 4 Y
3 76 Susan DeWitt WCOC 1965 62.15 01:20:27 5 Y
4 87 Rachel Wilson DVOA 1966 60.58 01:22:32 5 Y
5 91 Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 59.49 01:24:03 4 Y
6 95 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 58.33 01:25:43 5 Y
7 98 Mary Jones OK 1963 57.92 01:26:20 8 Y
8 103 Albina Zakrevski HVO 1966 56.95 01:27:47 7 Y
9 159 Patricia Mace QOC 1963 43.95 01:53:45 10 Y
10 160 Lisa Carr NTOA 1966 42.66 01:57:13 10 Y
11 161 Nancy Bowers 1967 42.20 01:58:29 11 Y
12 164 Brenda Blacklock ICO 1965 40.32 02:04:01 7 Y
    Marketa Graham OOC 1964 72.31 01:09:09 3 Y
    Claudia Greiner 1963 64.23 01:17:51 3 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 51.22 01:37:38 3 Y
    Tracy Acuff FLO 1964 45.33 01:50:18 3 Y
    Nancy Devine COC 1963 32.52 02:33:45 3 Y
    Andrea-Ingrid Schneider MNOC 1962 25.30 03:17:38 3 Y
    Bridget Thomson LAOC 1964 25.11 03:19:05 3 Y
    Diane Mckim OLOU 1965 10.71 07:46:55 3 Y
    Jessica Rykken NEOC 1964 59.39 01:24:12 2 Y
    Charlotte Gray UNO 1962 50.27 01:39:27 2 Y
    Diana Diaz BOK 1963 39.48 02:06:39 2 Y
    Linette Barry 1963 34.93 02:23:08 2 Y
    Starr Waddington 1966 19.34 04:18:36 2 Y
    Catherine Shelton OLOU 1967 17.33 04:48:30 2 Y
    Susan Crickmore 1962 60.58 01:22:32 1 Y
    Olga Kraght BAOC 1965 38.37 02:10:19 1 Y


F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 32 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 75.08 01:06:35 11 Y
2 71 Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 63.16 01:19:10 13 Y
3 88 Erin Binder MNOC 1960 60.10 01:23:12 12 Y
4 90 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 59.50 01:24:02 14 Y
5 105 Sandy Fillebrown DVOA 1954 56.83 01:27:59 6 Y
6 116 Kelly Singer 0 55.51 01:30:04 11 Y
7 119 Janet Tryson EMPO 1953 54.74 01:31:20 8 Y
8 122 Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 54.08 01:32:27 9 Y
9 124 Vicki Woolworth BAOC 1959 53.72 01:33:04 9 Y
10 127 Shelley Pennington OLOU 1956 53.03 01:34:17 5 Y
11 128 Shelagh Pepper STARS 1961 52.76 01:34:46 17 Y
12 133 Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 52.00 01:36:10 6 Y
13 135 Trisha Underwood NEOC 1958 51.70 01:36:43 6 Y
14 143 Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 49.52 01:40:58 5 Y
15 145 Heidi Onkst QOC 1962 49.51 01:40:59 5 Y
16 152 Lex Bundschuh UNO 1957 48.34 01:43:27 5 Y
17 153 Sue Kuestner COC 1959 48.07 01:44:00 8 Y
18 156 Lisa McNerney CAOC 1957 47.10 01:46:10 4 Y
19 158 Cathy Hayhow TOC 1958 45.71 01:49:23 6 Y
    Ellyn Brown ARCT 1952 66.30 01:15:25 3 Y
    Eileen Breseman COC 1960 61.38 01:21:27 3 Y
    Angela Pearson EOOC 1955 60.88 01:22:08 3 Y
    Deborah Humiston UNO 1961 59.38 01:24:12 3 Y
    Anne Teutsch OOC 1958 51.86 01:36:25 3 Y
    Dorina Nimigean NEOC 1957 50.81 01:38:25 3 Y
    Judith Karpinski NEOC 1950 37.13 02:14:40 3 Y
    Sherry Timmerman Truckee 1960 32.75 02:32:41 3 Y
    Carol Schick-Lyda Truckee 1949 28.22 02:57:11 3 Y
    Marg Ellis GVOC 1946 60.39 01:22:47 2 Y
    Nancy Duprey UNO 1959 53.05 01:34:15 2 Y
    Linda Moore TSN 1939 48.54 01:43:01 2 Y
    Mary Frank DVOA 1959 43.31 01:55:26 2 Y
    Janet Petersen BAOC 1955 41.29 02:01:05 2 Y
    Elena Backiev DVOA 1961 41.00 02:01:57 2 Y
    Svatka Hermanek TOC 1946 39.69 02:05:58 2 Y
    Kathleen McArdle UNO 1951 39.13 02:07:46 2 Y
    Reta Roe PTOC 1943 36.18 02:18:12 2 Y
    Gillian Bailey VICO 1936 35.51 02:20:49 2 Y
    Jennifer Kerr GCO 1946 35.50 02:20:51 2 Y
    Rosemary Johnson BAOC 1951 32.41 02:34:17 2 Y
    Pamela Dvorsky QOC 1956 31.42 02:39:08 2 Y
    Donna Gookin SDO 1936 29.65 02:48:37 2 Y
    Betsy Hawes HVO 1941 24.47 03:24:20 2 Y
    Jane Pataki WCOC 1942 20.60 04:02:44 2 Y
    Susan Goodwin UNO 1950 19.44 04:17:08 2 Y
    Ardis Dull COC 1950 19.17 04:20:49 2 Y
    Natalia Bondarenco BAOC 0 9.99 08:20:33 2 Y
    Nancy Lindeman BAOC 0 6.13 13:35:18 2 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 88.68 00:56:23 1 Y
    Jane Halliday A/L 0 64.06 01:18:03 1 Y
    Trudy Deumer GHO 1956 45.50 01:49:54 1 Y
    Mary Lynn Genovesi NTOA 1957 44.63 01:52:02 1 Y
    Allison Van Akkeren GMOC 1961 37.38 02:13:45 1 Y
    Marsha Jacobs BAOC 1947 36.72 02:16:09 1 Y
    Joan Roos BAOC 1940 36.69 02:16:18 1 Y
    Kathleen King DVOA 1953 34.71 02:24:03 1 Y
    Judith Opsahl BAOC 1935 25.26 03:17:55 1 Y
    Nancy Neuburger PTOC 1945 0.00 1 Y
    Marilyn Robak Zygo ROC 1957 0.00 1 Y


F-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 120 Celine Bourdon 1978 54.62 01:31:33 4 Y
2 142 Julie Keim SVO 1981 49.86 01:40:17 9 Y
3 186 Charlotte Chung NEOOC 1985 20.53 04:03:33 4 Y
    Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 91.14 00:54:51 2 Y
    Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 65.56 01:16:16 2 Y
    Lauren Terefenko DVOA 1984 44.52 01:52:19 2 Y
    Sue Dekany LAOC 1968 22.80 03:39:20 2 Y
    Melissa Trout TSN 1978 21.48 03:52:47 2 Y
    Dan Tam Do QOC 1980 14.22 05:51:35 2 Y
    Laura Smith STARS 1980 37.04 02:14:59 1 Y
    Beth Nowadnick A/L 0 24.35 03:25:22 1 Y


M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 20 Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 81.41 01:01:25 6 Y
2 28 Chase Thatcher DVOA 1996 76.72 01:05:10 4 Y
3 68 Matthew Stout 0 64.29 01:17:46 5 Y
4 78 Aleck Breton HVO 1995 61.47 01:21:21 4 Y
5 85 Sidney Sachs QOC 0 60.63 01:22:28 4 Y
6 89 Joshua Escobar FLO 1996 59.79 01:23:38 4 Y
7 94 Connor Frost GAOC 1994 58.75 01:25:06 4 Y
8 108 Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 56.56 01:28:24 5 Y
9 125 Nathaniel Inman QOC 1993 53.54 01:33:23 4 Y
10 137 Josh Hilberg QOC 1994 51.18 01:37:42 6 Y
11 138 Maximillian Marin BAOC 1995 50.68 01:38:39 5 Y
12 162 John Stabler USMAOC 1996 41.34 02:00:57 6 Y
13 167 Addison Bosley OCIN 1997 38.50 02:09:52 4 Y
14 173 Josef Galligan 1994 30.81 02:42:18 4 Y
15 177 Michael Jones 1994 27.93 02:59:02 4 Y
16 179 Christopher Joyner 1994 25.88 03:13:13 4 Y
17 180 Garth George GAOC 1995 25.84 03:13:28 4 Y
18 181 Ryan Offerman OLOU 1996 25.09 03:19:17 4 Y
19 184 Austin Neal OLOU 1995 21.84 03:48:56 4 Y
20 188 Joshua Culbreath GAOC 1994 16.78 04:57:55 4 Y
21 189 Charles Chappell OLOU 1995 13.26 06:17:09 4 Y
    Alexander Bergstrom OOC 1995 83.39 00:59:57 3 Y
    Aaron Reitenour HOC 1994 70.45 01:10:58 3 Y
    Daniel Cernin COC 1993 70.05 01:11:23 3 Y
    Nat Mayer COC 1993 69.57 01:11:52 3 Y
    Anthony Leger QOC 1994 69.19 01:12:16 3 Y
    David Inglis COC 1994 68.49 01:13:00 3 Y
    Julian Early BAOC 1996 63.63 01:18:35 3 Y
    Jonathan Hallsted BAOC 1994 62.91 01:19:29 3 Y
    Andrew Spencer COC 1993 59.50 01:24:02 3 Y
    Robert Romaine GAOC 1993 59.47 01:24:04 3 Y
    Louie Roger GAOC 1993 49.93 01:40:09 3 Y
    Benjamin Hallsted BAOC 1996 48.84 01:42:23 3 Y
    Ian Givens OLOU 1995 37.43 02:13:34 3 Y
    Chase Crowell OLOU 1995 34.52 02:24:50 3 Y
    Alex Wade COC 1994 33.95 02:27:18 3 Y
    Robert Baird QOC 1994 29.84 02:47:33 3 Y
    Alexander Johnson OLOU 1995 28.96 02:52:39 3 Y
    Eugene Frolenko DVOA 1993 27.10 03:04:30 3 Y
    Aaron Poe OLOU 1996 25.98 03:12:26 3 Y
    Maxwell Mcwhirt HOC 1995 15.69 05:18:42 3 Y
    Noah Fry OLOU 1996 10.78 07:44:00 3 Y
    Nathan Ohrwaschel DVOA 1993 84.05 00:59:29 2 Y
    Anthony Ciccarello GAOC 1994 61.42 01:21:25 2 Y
    Garrett Lee QOC 1993 60.11 01:23:11 2 Y
    Thomas Wilson DVOA 1997 56.07 01:29:10 2 Y
    Cory Inman QOC 1995 51.82 01:36:29 2 Y
    Ryan Saavedra FLO 1993 49.74 01:40:32 2 Y
    Flynn Buxton-Walsh BAOC 0 47.97 01:44:13 2 Y
    Cole Carmichael FLO 1993 41.83 01:59:33 2 Y
    Robby Sanders A/L 1993 36.41 02:17:20 2 Y
    Robert Frank DVOA 1993 35.72 02:20:00 2 Y
    Corey Thatcher DVOA 1994 29.40 02:50:04 2 Y
    Robert Kaczorowski QOC 1993 26.75 03:06:55 2 Y
    Justin Young GAOC 1994 23.47 03:33:00 2 Y
    Louis Petro FLO 1993 20.31 04:06:12 2 Y
    Cody Ball GAOC 1993 20.20 04:07:29 2 Y
    Seth Bearjar QOC 1995 13.95 05:58:27 2 Y
    Zachary Barker DVOA 1994 0.00 1 Y


M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 96.97 00:51:34 13 Y
2 5 Kevin Teschendorf BGR 1958 94.78 00:52:45 4 Y
3 8 Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 90.79 00:55:04 8 Y
4 10 Istvan Nagy QOC 1960 87.24 00:57:19 9 Y
5 11 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 86.73 00:57:39 6 Y
6 12 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 85.79 00:58:17 9 Y
7 17 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 83.78 00:59:41 6 Y
8 27 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 77.77 01:04:17 7 Y
9 38 Michael Minium OCIN 1960 73.66 01:07:53 9 Y
10 41 Christopher Svoboda CAOC 1960 70.21 01:11:13 4 Y
11 42 Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 70.18 01:11:15 15 Y
12 45 Randy Mitchell NEOOC 1960 69.15 01:12:18 4 Y
13 48 Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 68.79 01:12:41 4 Y
14 57 Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 66.63 01:15:02 9 Y
15 69 Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 63.98 01:18:09 5 Y
16 77 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 61.86 01:20:50 7 Y
17 79 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 61.41 01:21:26 5 Y
18 81 Kean Williams COC 1958 61.29 01:21:35 9 Y
19 93 Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 58.76 01:25:06 5 Y
20 101 Piotr Zielczynski HVO 60 57.82 01:26:28 5 Y
21 114 Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 55.94 01:29:23 6 Y
22 129 Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 52.48 01:35:17 5 Y
23 130 Steve Churchill LAOC 1961 52.32 01:35:34 11 Y
24 144 Clive Hayhow TOC 1959 49.52 01:40:58 9 Y
25 148 Oleg Koptelov SMOC 1958 49.18 01:41:40 6 Y
26 149 Richard H Ebright DVOA 1959 48.97 01:42:06 11 Y
27 154 Rick Shane GAOC 1961 47.84 01:44:31 8 Y
28 166 Duane Adams GAOC 1959 39.27 02:07:20 5 Y
29 172 Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 32.45 02:34:05 7 Y
    David Levine BFLO 1959 63.36 01:18:55 3 Y
    Terje Mathisen A/L 1957 60.68 01:22:24 3 Y
    Mike Chin LAOC 1960 56.50 01:28:30 3 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 55.56 01:30:00 3 Y
    Finn Arildsen A/L 1959 55.13 01:30:41 3 Y
    Timothy Good QOC 1959 53.79 01:32:57 3 Y
    Richard Staudt COC 1958 42.29 01:58:14 3 Y
    Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 39.19 02:07:35 3 Y
    David Hallsted BAOC 1960 34.72 02:24:02 3 Y
    Kirk Devine COC 1961 30.45 02:44:12 3 Y
    Alex Bishop QOC 1959 16.24 05:07:58 3 Y
    Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 109.05 00:45:51 2 Y
    J-J Cote LROC 1961 98.41 00:50:48 2 Y
    Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 98.25 00:50:54 2 Y
    Dave Kostansek NEOOC 1960 95.26 00:52:29 2 Y
    Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 83.43 00:59:56 2 Y
    Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 75.56 01:06:11 2 Y
    Fred Reed DVOA 1958 74.08 01:07:30 2 Y
    Tom Bruce QOC 1962 69.81 01:11:37 2 Y
    Jim Gordon CAOC 1959 69.34 01:12:06 2 Y
    Carl Larsson CAOC 1960 66.95 01:14:41 2 Y
    Ury Backiev DVOA 1961 62.62 01:19:51 2 Y
    Alistair Harding SDO 1958 58.42 01:25:35 2 Y
    Jay Hann BAOC 1957 38.15 02:11:03 2 Y
    Fred Mailey NEOOC 1958 36.94 02:15:21 2 Y
    Steve Ohrwaschel DVOA 1960 35.55 02:20:39 2 Y
    Scott Moore LAOC 1959 17.27 04:49:30 2 Y
    Rolf Kuestner COC 1959 14.68 05:40:31 2 Y
    Randal Machado GCO 0 0.00 2 Y
    Mikell Platt LROC 1958 109.44 00:45:41 1 Y
    Bjorn Walberg HVO 1961 75.11 01:06:34 1 Y
    Daniel Menehan OK 0 74.43 01:07:11 1 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 74.20 01:07:23 1 Y
    Philip Stradling COC 1958 67.04 01:14:35 1 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 65.68 01:16:07 1 Y
    Matthew Bond MVOC 1960 63.00 01:19:22 1 Y
    Steve Hughes NEOOC 1960 49.79 01:40:26 1 Y
    Ken Simpson 1955 48.64 01:42:48 1 Y
    David Miller NEOC 1961 43.42 01:55:10 1 Y
    Tony Amort COC 1959 43.32 01:55:25 1 Y
    Mark Young SLOC 1959 0.00 1 Y


M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 6 Ernst Linder UNO 1954 90.98 00:54:57 5 Y
2 7 Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 90.94 00:54:59 15 Y
3 13 Carl Childs GMOC 1956 85.26 00:58:38 10 Y
4 14 John Campbell DVOA 1957 85.00 00:58:49 8 Y
5 15 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 84.93 00:58:52 13 Y
6 16 Stephen Gregg BAOC 1957 83.90 00:59:36 5 Y
7 19 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 82.57 01:00:33 14 Y
8 21 David Enger COC 1953 80.55 01:02:05 9 Y
9 24 Tom Strat QOC 1955 78.52 01:03:40 9 Y
10 26 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 77.96 01:04:08 8 Y
11 29 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 76.62 01:05:16 8 Y
12 30 Rick Breseman COC 1955 75.62 01:06:07 6 Y
13 36 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 73.88 01:07:41 11 Y
14 37 Greg Lennon QOC 1957 73.69 01:07:51 18 Y
15 47 Craig Weber HVO 1954 68.80 01:12:40 11 Y
16 52 Sam Listwak QOC 1954 68.20 01:13:19 9 Y
17 55 Pete Bundschuh UNO 1955 67.10 01:14:31 7 Y
18 59 Wayne Caplinger BAOC 1956 66.43 01:15:16 6 Y
19 60 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 54 65.76 01:16:02 8 Y
20 61 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 65.74 01:16:03 13 Y
21 64 James Eagleton DVOA 1954 64.97 01:16:57 4 Y
22 67 Shin Shimizu COO 1955 64.33 01:17:44 5 Y
23 72 Glenn Birnie 1954 63.07 01:19:17 4 Y
24 74 Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 62.79 01:19:38 6 Y
25 75 Pat Meehan OCIN 1954 62.61 01:19:51 9 Y
26 92 Dan Greene BAOC 1955 59.29 01:24:20 4 Y
27 96 Mark Frank DVOA 1956 58.19 01:25:55 4 Y
28 97 Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 58.14 01:26:00 6 Y
29 99 Peter Olsten BAOC 1956 57.91 01:26:21 5 Y
30 100 Don Ross TOC 1953 57.84 01:26:26 7 Y
31 106 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 56.81 01:28:00 18 Y
32 117 Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 55.30 01:30:25 4 Y
33 134 Jim Thompson BAOC 1952 51.99 01:36:10 5 Y
34 136 Ralph Tolbert DVOA 1953 51.48 01:37:07 5 Y
35 139 Aims Coney NEOC 1954 50.55 01:38:55 5 Y
36 170 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 34.70 02:24:06 5 Y
    Brad Whitmore SVO 1953 76.35 01:05:29 3 Y
    Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 74.68 01:06:57 3 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 73.69 01:07:51 3 Y
    Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 63.48 01:18:46 3 Y
    Gary Klaben CAOC 1957 62.61 01:19:51 3 Y
    Michael Schuh COC 1952 55.89 01:29:27 3 Y
    Mark Blair BAOC 1953 55.06 01:30:48 3 Y
    William Pilcher CTOC 1954 53.84 01:32:52 3 Y
    Ian Sidders 1954 51.40 01:37:17 3 Y
    Robert Buraczynski CNYO 1955 48.61 01:42:51 3 Y
    Jon Wheatcroft 1952 46.83 01:46:46 3 Y
    Joel Thomson LAOC 1952 41.88 01:59:23 3 Y
    Charles Locke A/L 1952 37.96 02:11:43 3 Y
    Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 34.60 02:24:32 3 Y
    Anthony Pinkham BAOC 1955 28.52 02:55:17 3 Y
    Werner Haag BAOC 1955 70.69 01:10:44 2 Y
    Paul Bennett HVO 1957 68.65 01:12:50 2 Y
    Mark Cornish DVOA 1956 67.02 01:14:36 2 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 66.17 01:15:34 2 Y
    Darrell Scott UNO 1956 58.48 01:25:30 2 Y
    Yuval Mishli A/L 1953 52.61 01:35:03 2 Y
    Gary Maslanka ROC 1954 49.06 01:41:55 2 Y
    Robert Knepp UNO 1953 42.77 01:56:53 2 Y
    Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 35.14 02:22:18 2 Y
    Jon Rauschenbach OCIN 1956 22.93 03:38:04 2 Y
    Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 54 0.00 2 Y
    Stanislav Rachitskiy NEOOC 1954 77.88 01:04:12 1 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 75.55 01:06:11 1 Y
    Tom Thomas BAOC 1954 69.74 01:11:42 1 Y
    Gregory Hyatt BFLO 1953 45.24 01:50:31 1 Y
    Roy Wygonik WPOC 1953 37.35 02:13:52 1 Y
    Franklin Poulsen A/L 0 36.88 02:15:35 1 Y
    Michael Dvorsky QOC 1953 0.00 1 Y
    Robert Meyer DVOA 1954 0.00 1 Y
    Stephen Blacklocks A/L 1956 0.00 1 Y
    Rudy Schwarz SLOC 1952 0.00 1 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 0.00 1 Y


M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 101.47 00:49:17 7 Y
2 3 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 97.28 00:51:24 9 Y
3 9 Bob Lux UNO 46 88.47 00:56:31 6 Y
4 23 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 80.23 01:02:19 11 Y
5 25 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 78.05 01:04:04 7 Y
6 31 Charlie DeWeese WCOC 1947 75.52 01:06:12 10 Y
7 33 Kenneth Walker Sr CSU 1949 74.98 01:06:41 15 Y
8 35 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 74.74 01:06:54 9 Y
9 43 Malvin Harding CROC 0 69.99 01:11:27 6 Y
10 49 Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 68.69 01:12:47 14 Y
11 51 Peter Dady CNYO 1951 68.37 01:13:08 9 Y
12 53 Dennis Wildfogel BAOC 0 68.04 01:13:29 7 Y
13 54 George Minarik BAOC 1947 67.38 01:14:13 10 Y
14 56 Richard Worner ROC 1947 66.92 01:14:43 8 Y
15 62 Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 65.18 01:16:43 8 Y
16 63 Scott Turner NEOC 1948 64.99 01:16:56 7 Y
17 66 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 64.72 01:17:16 14 Y
18 70 George Walker WCOC 1943 63.77 01:18:24 6 Y
19 80 Bill Cheatum GAOC 1947 61.37 01:21:28 5 Y
20 82 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 60.74 01:22:19 16 Y
21 83 Valeriy Doverov HVO 1946 60.71 01:22:21 5 Y
22 84 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1950 60.65 01:22:26 5 Y
23 86 Bob Bullions HVO 1943 60.59 01:22:31 7 Y
24 102 Jim Crawford NEOC 1949 57.19 01:27:25 4 Y
25 109 Bob Fink DVOA 1950 56.44 01:28:35 6 Y
26 110 Richard Detwiler ROC 1949 56.38 01:28:41 5 Y
27 111 John-Eric Nelson WCOC 1945 56.23 01:28:55 9 Y
28 112 Richard Nietupski WCOC 1947 56.11 01:29:07 4 Y
29 113 Jim Wolfe WPOC 1948 55.98 01:29:19 5 Y
30 118 Joseph Huberman BOK 1950 54.94 01:31:01 8 Y
31 123 David Hunter EMPO 1949 53.99 01:32:37 11 Y
32 131 Mark Mace QOC 1951 52.27 01:35:39 10 Y
33 146 Edward Niemann DVOA 1950 49.49 01:41:02 11 Y
34 147 Gary Smith QOC 1952 49.36 01:41:18 15 Y
35 155 Philip Hawkes-Teeter EMPO 1947 47.50 01:45:15 8 Y
36 157 Vladimir Gavrilov Ramblers 1948 46.92 01:46:34 6 Y
37 165 Paul Clatterbuck PTOC 1948 40.11 02:04:40 4 Y
38 168 Nick Corsano BAOC 1948 38.36 02:10:22 5 Y
39 174 Ian Shields BOK 1949 30.24 02:45:19 11 Y
40 176 Timothy Walsh DVOA 1948 29.11 02:51:46 4 Y
    Greg Yarkie EOOC 1946 76.31 01:05:32 3 Y
    Ole Bergset CTOC 1944 62.56 01:19:55 3 Y
    Israel Kornberg A/L 1949 56.61 01:28:19 3 Y
    Robert Turbyfill QOC 1947 55.08 01:30:46 3 Y
    Dick Hawkins ARCT 1950 50.47 01:39:05 3 Y
    Stephen Haas BAOC 1947 49.51 01:40:59 3 Y
    Philip Hoare BAOC 1950 46.71 01:47:03 3 Y
    Eric Bressler LIOC 1950 45.55 01:49:46 3 Y
    Rick Armstrong SLOC 1950 45.38 01:50:11 3 Y
    Zack Tershak 0 43.25 01:55:37 3 Y
    David Rogers CROC 1949 34.54 02:24:45 3 Y
    Brian Ellis GVOC 1944 81.60 01:01:16 2 Y
    Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 70.32 01:11:06 2 Y
    Ove Gunnar Jacobsen 1949 67.53 01:14:02 2 Y
    Rich Parker SDO 1940 64.94 01:17:00 2 Y
    James Henderson WCOC 1946 60.28 01:22:57 2 Y
    Chuck Spalding BAOC 1945 60.11 01:23:11 2 Y
    Larry Zygo ROC 1950 59.27 01:24:21 2 Y
    Leigh Bailey VICO 1935 57.63 01:26:46 2 Y
    Richard Neuburger PTOC 1945 56.89 01:27:53 2 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 56.79 01:28:03 2 Y
    Gary Carpenter BAOC 1947 56.78 01:28:04 2 Y
    Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 56.34 01:28:45 2 Y
    Ingvard Jakobsen LAOC 1942 55.19 01:30:36 2 Y
    Edwin Gookin SDO 1933 52.92 01:34:29 2 Y
    Bud Laird BAOC 1946 51.55 01:37:00 2 Y
    Evan Custer BAOC 1940 51.43 01:37:14 2 Y
    Robert Lange EMPO 1950 49.17 01:41:42 2 Y
    Joe Scarborough BAOC 1937 43.74 01:54:19 2 Y
    Michael Fleishman SMOC 1942 42.97 01:56:22 2 Y
    Wes Erck BAOC 1946 42.50 01:57:39 2 Y
    Richard Plunkett DVOA 1948 36.16 02:18:17 2 Y
    Harold DeMoss BAOC 1935 35.85 02:19:29 2 Y
    Carl Moore TSN 1934 32.68 02:32:59 2 Y
    James Fish BAOC 1939 32.30 02:34:47 2 Y
    George Hawes HVO 1938 29.21 02:51:11 2 Y
    Alex Kerr GVOC 1935 27.42 03:02:21 2 Y
    Richard Opsahl BAOC 1932 26.73 03:07:03 2 Y
    Louis Pataki WCOC 1941 22.49 03:42:22 2 Y
    Bud Fish LAOC 1940 19.00 04:23:10 2 Y
    Kenneth Lew COC 1927 0.00 2 Y
    David Petty COC 1946 0.00 2 Y
    Glen Cafferty CROC 1941 0.00 2 Y
    Ofer Avital GAOC 1951 61.79 01:20:55 1 Y
    Phil Martineau WPOC 1947 40.93 02:02:10 1 Y
    Donn Springer UNO 1941 39.65 02:06:07 1 Y
    Oleg Shakhnovsky BAOC 1937 35.50 02:20:51 1 Y
    Richard Sweeney HVO 1945 30.94 02:41:35 1 Y
    Edward Moore QOC 1943 27.33 03:02:58 1 Y
    Bill Baxter A/L 1948 0.00 1 Y


M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 18 James O'Keefe USMAOC 1992 83.43 00:59:56 9 Y
2 34 William Miller USMAOC 1993 74.81 01:06:50 4 Y
3 44 Sam Thompson USMAOC 1993 69.77 01:11:40 9 Y
4 65 Cody Stamm USMAOC 1993 64.72 01:17:15 6 Y
5 151 Thomas Martineau ICO 1965 48.47 01:43:09 4 Y
6 163 Cody Garst OLOU 1993 41.29 02:01:06 4 Y
7 171 Jacob Grant USMAOC 1993 34.63 02:24:23 4 Y
8 175 Robert Frost GAOC 62 30.23 02:45:22 6 Y
9 183 Gabriel Johnson GAOC 1993 24.18 03:26:45 7 Y
10 185 Nicholas Loe 1993 21.26 03:55:12 4 Y
    Sergey Lesnichin HVO 1962 66.05 01:15:42 3 Y
    William Gauspohl GAOC 92 60.37 01:22:49 3 Y
    John Beard 1964 59.53 01:24:00 3 Y
    Nathan Marks GAOC 1992 58.24 01:25:51 3 Y
    David Morris BAOC 0 58.09 01:26:04 3 Y
    Matthias Kalle Dalheimer 1970 55.08 01:30:47 3 Y
    Billy Allaband DVOA 1962 51.76 01:36:36 3 Y
    David Bergset CTOC 1968 48.06 01:44:02 3 Y
    Jacob Velez HOC 1992 42.59 01:57:24 3 Y
    Mike Carter DVOA 1966 39.28 02:07:18 3 Y
    Bob Forgrave COC 1962 37.88 02:12:00 3 Y
    Greg Porter 1974 35.40 02:21:15 3 Y
    Mark Cichonski COK 1966 26.00 03:12:17 3 Y
    Lance Landers A/L 1992 79.53 01:02:52 2 Y
    Shawn McKenzie GAOC 1992 70.67 01:10:45 2 Y
    Dayne Thatcher DVOA 1992 65.74 01:16:03 2 Y
    James Egbert FLO 1992 63.85 01:18:19 2 Y
    Brenan Tarrier EMPO 1978 59.27 01:24:22 2 Y
    Stewart Hintz GCO 1965 53.15 01:34:05 2 Y
    Ryan Gould A/L 1978 52.13 01:35:55 2 Y
    Daniel Beggs A/L 1971 51.08 01:37:53 2 Y
    Bjorn Widerstrom BAOC 1968 46.38 01:47:48 2 Y
    James Hemenway QOC 1992 45.12 01:50:49 2 Y
    Liran Raz OOC 1971 44.44 01:52:30 2 Y
    Reece Bomhold QOC 1992 44.11 01:53:21 2 Y
    Michael Roth FLO 1992 43.70 01:54:26 2 Y
    Jeremy DeBons QOC 1980 42.91 01:56:32 2 Y
    Scott Aster BAOC 1962 40.22 02:04:18 2 Y
    Timothy Bauer A/L 1972 38.10 02:11:14 2 Y
    Mike Galler WCOC 1981 36.35 02:17:34 2 Y
    Pavel Anisimov 1981 35.84 02:19:31 2 Y
    Keith Hulsey GAOC 1970 34.93 02:23:08 2 Y
    Ken Considine BAOC 1965 34.73 02:23:58 2 Y
    Ralf Burgert BAOC 1966 33.20 02:30:36 2 Y
    Andy Barry A/L 1964 13.82 06:01:51 2 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 0.00 2 Y
    John Chu COC 1967 0.00 2 Y
    Eddie Bergeron SVO 1969 118.00 00:42:22 1 Y
    Tobias Tornqvist BAOC 1971 89.48 00:55:53 1 Y
    Nikolay Ryabkov 1979 88.41 00:56:33 1 Y
    Edward Despard CSU 1983 81.68 01:01:13 1 Y
    Steve Anton BAOC 1985 75.43 01:06:17 1 Y
    Leonid Rezinsky BAOC 0 66.45 01:15:15 1 Y
    Ian Whitmore SVO 1978 65.12 01:16:47 1 Y
    Ryan Hanna QOC 1983 64.33 01:17:43 1 Y
    Alexander Bass HVO 1980 60.50 01:22:39 1 Y
    Andrew Whitmyre COC 0 59.53 01:23:59 1 Y
    Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 58.91 01:24:52 1 Y
    Neil Dobbs HVO 1980 58.39 01:25:38 1 Y
    Ben Gallup CSU 1982 56.02 01:29:16 1 Y
    Sarah Staatz BAOC 0 53.84 01:32:52 1 Y
    Brendan Shields CSU 1983 53.83 01:32:53 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 51.33 01:37:24 1 Y
    Barrett Cook A/L 1987 50.89 01:38:15 1 Y
    Frederick Lee BAOC 1975 49.36 01:41:18 1 Y
    Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 48.82 01:42:25 1 Y
    Sean McCafferty USMAOC 1973 48.23 01:43:41 1 Y
    Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 1972 47.64 01:44:57 1 Y
    Mark Day LAOC 0 43.96 01:53:44 1 Y
    Andy Strat WPOC 1988 42.62 01:57:18 1 Y
    Scott Drumm CROC 1965 41.37 02:00:52 1 Y
    Joshua Brown GAOC 1992 37.74 02:12:30 1 Y
    David Long SLOC 1980 34.55 02:24:43 1 Y
    Gary Rouse COC 1967 0.00 1 Y
    Hans Bengtsson NEOC 1937 0.00 1 Y
    Richard Dekany LAOC 1968 0.00 1 Y
    Howie Weinstein QOC 1978 0.00 1 Y
    Leif Kirschenbaum BAOC 0 0.00 1 Y
    Max Thorne SLOC 1964 0.00 1 Y