Red Course Rankings

Rankings date: Apr 10, 2017

View Red rankings by class

Pl Name Class Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 Pierre Elias M45+ 1967 100.22 00:59:52.249755 4 Y
2 Hans Fransson M45+ 1972 99.99 01:00:00.256243 6 Y
3 Samantha Saeger F-21+ NEOC 1982 99.79 01:00:07.526445 6 Y
4 Sergey Velichko M45+ CTOC 1962 99.68 01:00:11.461461 5 Y
5 Peter Zakrevski M-20 HVO 1999 99.58 01:00:15.245080 8 Y
6 Thomas Laraia M-20 MNOC 2000 98.83 01:00:42.686270 8 Y
7 Alison Crocker F-21+ CROC 1984 97.51 01:01:32.040582 9 Y
8 Sergiy Gnatiouk M45+ HVO 1967 95.90 01:02:33.789387 7 Y
9 Aidan Minto M-20 ICO 2002 94.90 01:03:13.589560 8 Y
10 Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 94.76 01:03:19.165140 15 Y
11 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 93.08 01:04:27.512259 12 Y
12 Kseniya Popova F-21+ HVO 1986 89.22 01:07:14.908564 8 Y
13 Ted Good M45+ QOC 1964 86.80 01:09:07.233169 5 Y
14 Greg Walker M35+ Truckee 1981 86.68 01:09:13.114931 4 Y
15 Andrei Logvin M45+ UKR 1962 86.27 01:09:32.985956 7 Y
16 Andy Hall M45+ NEOC 1971 85.06 01:10:32.342534 4 Y
17 Hillary Saeger F-21+ NEOC 1984 84.29 01:11:10.894707 7 Y
18 Anthony Riley M-20 DVOA 2001 84.25 01:11:13.038579 7 Y
19 Tori Borish F-21+ COC 1989 83.49 01:11:51.777088 10 Y
20 Gino Saponari M-20 USMAOC 1997 83.15 01:12:09.647207 5 Y
21 Tori Owen F-21+ FWOC 1991 80.90 01:14:09.746199 5 Y
22 Patrick Shannon M35+ DVOA 1979 80.21 01:14:48.100853 5 Y
23 Frederic Elias M40+ Ramblers 1972 78.68 01:16:15.739710 4 Y
24 Dmitri Golovanov M40+ Ramblers 1959 78.39 01:16:32.500661 5 Y
25 Justin Augustine M-20 USMAOC 1997 78.09 01:16:49.905792 8 Y
26 Dylan Poe M-20 OCIN 1999 77.07 01:17:50.873188 7 Y
27 Videlin Aleksiev M35+ QOC 1973 76.71 01:18:13.161178 6 Y
28 Cristina Luis F-21+ TSN 1979 75.42 01:19:33.047882 6 Y
29 Samuel Jones M-Red USMAOC 1996 75.35 01:19:37.984397 10 Y
30 Igor Guskov M45+ SMOC 1971 75.30 01:19:40.758147 8 Y
31 Troy Bozarth M45+ RMOC 1971 74.77 01:20:14.447338 7 Y
32 Turner Leigh M-20 QOC 2000 74.44 01:20:36.005631 6 Y
33 J-J Cote M35+ LROC 1961 72.00 01:23:19.797404 4 Y
34 Anastasiya Gordeeva BAOC 1988 71.82 01:23:32.257461 4 Y
35 Robert Minto M45+ ICO 1966 71.75 01:23:37.320741 11 Y
36 Tom Herrnstein M45+ OK 1969 71.36 01:24:04.607205 16 Y
37 Vitali Tulchinski M35+ Ramblers 1959 71.14 01:24:20.393354 4 Y
38 Dan Mayland M45+ DVOA 1968 71.10 01:24:23.099050 5 Y
39 Isabel Bryant F-21+ CSU 1997 70.90 01:24:37.511800 4 Y
40 Victoria Campbell COC 1974 70.28 01:25:22.412938 13 Y
41 Sydney Fisher F-21+ WPOC 1991 70.24 01:25:25.595310 7 Y
42 Mark Read M45+ USMAOC 1970 69.90 01:25:50.409647 5 Y
43 Luke Eckstein M-20 USMAOC 1997 69.80 01:25:57.692824 10 Y
44 Stanimir Pandelov M40+ CAOC 1974 69.78 01:25:58.807869 6 Y
45 Glen Tryson M45+ EMPO 1953 68.51 01:27:34.487717 5 Y
46 Jens Christiansen M40+ SMOC 1976 67.97 01:28:16.092805 10 Y
47 Laura Carluccio F-21+ 1985 67.30 01:29:09.060049 4 Y
48 Galyna Petrenko F-21+ UKR 1979 66.41 01:30:20.623381 4 Y
49 Sergey Dobretsov M35+ ROC 1972 66.17 01:30:40.675312 4 Y
50 Angelica Riley F-21+ DVOA 1970 65.60 01:31:28.074262 4 Y
51 Yuriy Bulka M45+ 1968 65.31 01:31:51.792002 4 Y
52 Carol Walker Truckee 1988 65.11 01:32:08.856915 4 Y
53 Benjamin Hart M40+ OCIN 1962 65.11 01:32:09.153814 8 Y
54 Todd Pownell M45+ NEOOC 1968 64.89 01:32:28.130633 7 Y
55 David Weinmann M-Red USMAOC 1995 63.17 01:34:58.503858 7 Y
56 Kate Knapp F-21+ GVOC 1990 59.55 01:40:45.264771 4 Y
57 Thomas Carr M45+ NTOA 1966 57.20 01:44:53.875612 4 Y
58 Viktor Nikolenko M40+ CAOC 1972 56.94 01:45:22.694711 6 Y
59 David Waller M-Red BOK 1956 56.82 01:45:35.803979 4 Y
60 John Crowther M45+ RMOC 1968 56.54 01:46:07.181042 6 Y
61 Dong Hun Lee M-20 QOC 1997 56.01 01:47:07.471262 5 Y
62 Dan Grabski M35+ CROC 1979 55.46 01:48:11.106347 6 Y
63 Zachary Lyons M-Red ROC 1996 54.03 01:51:02.928843 4 Y
64 Doug Hall M45+ ROC 1968 54.01 01:51:05.438221 5 Y
65 Steve Simpson M35+ SMOC 1978 51.05 01:57:31.803411 4 Y
66 Ikdoo Kim M-20 QOC 1998 49.28 02:01:44.731057 5 Y
67 Michelle Green F-21+ SMOC 1977 46.48 02:09:06.051427 4 Y
68 Geon Woo Han M-20 QOC 1997 43.16 02:19:01.515212 4 Y
69 Andrew Arenz M-Red USMAOC 1995 42.48 02:21:14.127054 4 Y
70 Allison Brown F-21+ QOC 1982 33.94 02:56:47.998975 4 Y
71 Nicholas McNiffe M-Red USMAOC 1996 29.84 03:21:03.891606 4 Y
72 Blagovest Manov M45+ CAOC 1969 15.84 06:18:45.811068 4 Y
  Emily Kemp F-21+ OOC 1992 110.88 00:54:06.640193 3 Y
  Mike Waddington M45+ 1968 99.27 01:00:26.553189 3 Y
  Louise Oram F-21+ GVOC 1984 98.52 01:00:54.116597 3 Y
  Leif Blake M-Red YOA 1999 96.74 01:02:01.397765 3 Y
  Robert Graham M-Red OOC 1996 96.36 01:02:15.985773 3 Y
  Michael Svoboda M-Red FWOC 1999 95.79 01:02:38.373016 3 Y
  Francois Leonard M45+ BAOC 1972 93.34 01:04:16.709246 3 Y
  Christian Michelsen M-Red 1999 91.48 01:05:35.410994 3 Y
  Maricel Olaru M35+ CAOC 1978 89.47 01:07:03.517242 3 Y
  Patrick Nuss M35+ OK 1980 86.83 01:09:06.228801 3 Y
  Jonathan Campbell M40+ COC 1974 84.03 01:11:23.940817 3 Y
  Mikhail Martemyanov M35+ RMOC 1980 82.83 01:12:26.177045 3 Y
  Austin Fowler M-Red GAOC 1996 81.43 01:13:40.759799 3 Y
  James Connell M35+ OOC 1979 79.68 01:15:18.132927 3 Y
  Olli Kara M35+ 1979 79.17 01:15:47.331698 3 Y
  Emma Waddington F-21+ 1998 77.63 01:17:17.283921 3 Y
  Kristin Hall F-21+ NEOC 1967 77.50 01:17:24.885533 3 Y
  Graham Brew M40+ BAOC 1974 77.38 01:17:32.278668 3 Y
  Alison Campbell F-21+ DVOA 1991 75.51 01:19:27.451456 3 Y
  Nevin French M40+ OOC 1975 74.82 01:20:11.707005 3 Y
  Sarah-Jane Barrable F-21+ 1984 73.98 01:21:06.484413 3 Y
  Evalin Brautigam F-21+ WCOC 1996 72.00 01:23:19.999468 3 Y
  Sanna Sevanto F-21+ NMO 1974 71.67 01:23:43.070555 3 Y
  Michal Kopanicak M40+ TOC 1974 71.17 01:24:18.282619 3 Y
  Sven von Fellenberg M35+ Ramblers 1977 70.27 01:25:22.841411 3 Y
  Pete Curtis M40+ MNOC 1974 69.49 01:26:20.383892 3 Y
  Caelan McLean M-Red YOA 1997 68.84 01:27:09.669989 3 Y
  Katrina Weinmann F-21+ WPOC 1995 67.71 01:28:36.544925 3 Y
  Pam James F-21+ 1966 66.89 01:29:41.601498 3 Y
  Tony Wheeler M35+ 1965 65.42 01:31:42.999779 3 Y
  Will Hubsch M-Red LAOC 1996 64.97 01:32:21.267771 3 Y
  Michael Minium M45+ OCIN 1960 64.93 01:32:24.520234 3 Y
  Laura Teutsch F-21+ OOC 1994 64.65 01:32:48.533020 3 Y
  Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 62.97 01:35:17.232036 3 Y
  Nik Weber M45+ GCO 1969 62.29 01:36:19.371508 3 Y
  Jeffrey Saeger M-Red NEOC 1949 60.54 01:39:06.602086 3 Y
  Jennifer Mackeigan F-21+ YOA 1993 60.50 01:39:10.557405 3 Y
  Galen Moore M45+ RMOC 1967 59.84 01:40:15.617145 3 Y
  Philip Stromme M40+ MNOC 1974 59.11 01:41:30.788184 3 Y
  Andreas Johansson M35+ NEOOC 1979 55.07 01:48:57.374974 3 Y
  David McCombs M45+ QOC 1972 52.68 01:53:53.712337 3 Y
  Kade Hensley M-20 FLO 1998 52.04 01:55:17.097234 3 Y
  Kieran Rocks M40+ 1976 51.29 01:56:59.121490 3 Y
  Meghan Rance F-21+ 1985 50.85 01:57:59.352424 3 Y
  Thomas Allen M35+ CROC 1981 50.70 01:58:20.549186 3 Y
  Brigitte Bordelon F-21+ USMAOC 1998 50.22 01:59:28.115758 3 Y
  Julie Keim F-21+ SVO 1981 44.40 02:15:08.094395 3 Y
  Steven Barnhart M45+ MVOC 1964 44.07 02:16:08.500685 3 Y
  Matthew Brooks M-Red USMAOC 1996 40.17 02:29:22.392102 3 Y
  Carlo Giacometti M-Red BAOC 1987 39.30 02:32:40.327504 3 Y
  Oliver Tabay M40+ TOC 1974 39.27 02:32:47.499866 3 Y
  Lina Spokauskaite F-21+ ROC 1989 38.44 02:36:06.074173 3 Y
  Donna Fluegel F-21+ WCOC 1959 36.82 02:42:57.693043 3 Y
  Jay Hann M35+ BAOC 1957 35.70 02:48:03.489090 3 Y
  Anton Salmenkyla M-20 CSU 1997 103.16 00:58:09.631528 2 Y
  Michael Laraia M-Red MNOC 1996 98.28 01:01:02.886923 2 Y
  Noah Howlett M-20 1998 96.52 01:02:09.803836 2 Y
  Joe Barrett M-Red PTOC 1996 94.59 01:03:26.058335 2 Y
  Craig Murray M40+ RMOC 1973 93.72 01:04:01.256534 2 Y
  Nick Duca M35+ STARS 1966 91.64 01:05:28.298583 2 Y
  Ian Finlayson M40+ NEOC 1974 87.40 01:08:38.932079 2 Y
  Nick Howlett M45+ 1967 86.21 01:09:35.934529 2 Y
  John McCormick M-Red USMAOC 1995 85.84 01:09:53.987295 2 Y
  Jon Marsden M40+ 1974 84.89 01:10:40.641521 2 Y
  Giovanni Berlanda Scorza M35+ CSU 1978 84.61 01:10:54.982349 2 Y
  Julia Doubson F-21+ BAOC 2000 83.07 01:12:13.560251 2 Y
  Abi Weeds F-21+ CSU 1977 82.26 01:12:56.350989 2 Y
  Volodymyr Gniedov M45+ 1970 82.10 01:13:04.868709 2 Y
  Tony Muffatti M35+ WCOC 1955 79.55 01:15:25.370684 2 Y
  Adrian Owens M45+ GMOC 1968 78.76 01:16:11.122019 2 Y
  Hans Sitarz M-Red USMAOC 1994 78.56 01:16:22.734382 2 Y
  George Grindley M-Red USMAOC 1996 77.84 01:17:04.861884 2 Y
  Michael Bruce M-Red USMAOC 1995 77.77 01:17:08.969805 2 Y
  Jake Minta M-20 GAOC 2000 77.23 01:17:41.394041 2 Y
  Amber Tomas F-21+ QOC 1981 76.36 01:18:34.447706 2 Y
  Eugene Mlynczyk M45+ UKR 1966 76.31 01:18:37.824407 2 Y
  Tyra Christopherson F-21+ COC 1998 76.16 01:18:46.706365 2 Y
  Kai Mihata M-20 COC 2000 75.96 01:18:59.147058 2 Y
  John Barrett M-20 PTOC 2000 75.95 01:18:59.671807 2 Y
  Sagi Levy M35+ HVO 1977 75.27 01:19:42.576136 2 Y
  Tomas Graham M-Red OOC 1998 74.94 01:20:04.062409 2 Y
  Becky Carlyle F-21+ WCOC 1983 73.97 01:21:06.591646 2 Y
  JP Lande M45+ RMOC 1960 73.55 01:21:34.366440 2 Y
  Rex Winterbottom M40+ BAOC 1974 73.23 01:21:55.762290 2 Y
  William Whitaker M-Red USMAOC 1995 73.13 01:22:02.466483 2 Y
  Collin Scott M-20 QOC 1999 72.00 01:23:19.921849 2 Y
  Gabriel Van Gorder M-20 GAOC 2002 70.01 01:25:42.323285 2 Y
  Mariana Marynchenko F-21+ 1989 69.85 01:25:54.122646 2 Y
  Geoff Work M45+ GAOC 1970 69.80 01:25:57.500175 2 Y
  Daniel O'Conor M-Red USMAOC 1994 68.60 01:27:27.518419 2 Y
  Tommy Ivarsson M35+ OOC 1974 67.61 01:28:44.777226 2 Y
  Andrew Cornett M45+ OOC 1961 67.38 01:29:02.839168 2 Y
  Carl Childs M35+ GMOC 1956 65.68 01:31:20.866723 2 Y
  Radu Greavu M-Red 1985 65.34 01:31:49.753878 2 Y
  Gregory Hope M-Red USMAOC 1984 65.33 01:31:50.326190 2 Y
  Andrew Komm M-Red QOC 1984 65.13 01:32:07.331981 2 Y
  James Reeder M-20 OCIN 2000 64.99 01:32:19.292961 2 Y
  Daniel Schaublin M45+ HVO 1957 64.94 01:32:23.240283 2 Y
  Jason Urckfitz M45+ ROC 1969 64.84 01:32:32.109202 2 Y
  Doug Bass M40+ NTOA 1975 64.52 01:33:00.034422 2 Y
  Magnus Bjorkman M40+ NEOC 1976 64.03 01:33:42.226853 2 Y
  Joshua Sanchez M-20 QOC 2001 63.99 01:33:45.802917 2 Y
  Dean Hall M40+ PTOC 1974 63.85 01:33:58.277806 2 Y
  Mika Latva-Kokko M40+ NEOC 1974 63.28 01:34:49.117649 2 Y
  Matthew Griger M35+ NTOA 1982 62.84 01:35:28.908949 2 Y
  Ryan Richards M-20 GAOC 2000 62.41 01:36:08.224906 2 Y
  Nathan Bantz M-20 OCIN 2000 62.40 01:36:08.789138 2 Y
  Phillip Harrington M-20 GAOC 2001 62.04 01:36:42.870158 2 Y
  Jacob Walters M-Red USMAOC 1995 61.67 01:37:17.249051 2 Y
  Karl Ahlswede M45+ DVOA 1961 61.58 01:37:25.635125 2 Y
  Bradley Morton M-Red USMAOC 1995 61.24 01:37:58.660296 2 Y
  David Sayles M-20 USMAOC 1998 60.46 01:39:13.954059 2 Y
  Alex Yancey M-20 OCIN 1999 59.87 01:40:12.771631 2 Y
  Louis Smith III M45+ OLOU 1969 58.67 01:42:15.701877 2 Y
  David Yee M45+ NEOC 1963 58.23 01:43:02.793946 2 Y
  Addie Nolan F-21+ QOC 1995 58.01 01:43:25.642600 2 Y
  Logan Sayre M-20 OLOU 1999 56.97 01:45:18.610426 2 Y
  Anne Wilkinson F-21+ COC 1994 56.46 01:46:16.168847 2 Y
  Rogelio Cruz M-20 HOC 1999 56.43 01:46:19.084643 2 Y
  Sabeth Kosch F-21+ 1991 55.66 01:47:47.712132 2 Y
  Connor Klapper M-20 QOC 1999 54.29 01:50:30.812846 2 Y
  Dean Sturtevant M45+ NEOC 1955 54.22 01:50:39.636547 2 Y
  Andrey Grechko M35+ DVOA 1977 54.17 01:50:46.227868 2 Y
  Stephen Maslink M-Red USMAOC 1994 53.81 01:51:30.719247 2 Y
  Artem Kazantsev M45+ HVO 1967 53.43 01:52:18.269226 2 Y
  Michael Lyons M35+ ROC 1963 52.76 01:53:42.781443 2 Y
  Yevgeniy Glukhov M40+ HVO 1974 52.76 01:53:42.864098 2 Y
  Seth Preston M-20 GAOC 1999 52.69 01:53:52.487485 2 Y
  Edward Clukey M-Red USMAOC 1994 51.79 01:55:51.277534 2 Y
  Linda Kohn F-21+ ROC 1950 51.61 01:56:15.875440 2 Y
  Barbara Bryant F-21+ NEOC 1962 50.95 01:57:46.179591 2 Y
  Charles Carrick M-Red QOC 1964 50.70 01:58:20.823223 2 Y
  Rahel Kosch F-21+ 1993 50.63 01:58:30.814020 2 Y
  Jawan Goldwire M-20 GAOC 2000 50.43 01:58:57.908360 2 Y
  Jesson Penaflor M-Red USMAOC 1996 49.91 02:00:12.863814 2 Y
  Daniel Riley M-20 CAOC 2000 49.83 02:00:24.536263 2 Y
  James Richie M-20 USMAOC 1997 49.79 02:00:30.403670 2 Y
  Aviad Fuchs M-Red 1982 49.77 02:00:33.432890 2 Y
  Raymond Chung M45+ TOC 1962 49.67 02:00:47.565581 2 Y
  Collin Parker M-20 USMAOC 1997 49.56 02:01:04.510931 2 Y
  Jesse Spyker M-20 NTOA 1998 49.02 02:02:24.580075 2 Y
  Peggy Dickison F-21+ OK 1960 48.24 02:04:22.405319 2 Y
  James Pulliam M-20 NTOA 2001 48.21 02:04:28.049603 2 Y
  Austin Harvey M-20 GAOC 2001 48.14 02:04:38.370126 2 Y
  Reginald Bagsby M-20 GAOC 1998 47.85 02:05:23.807794 2 Y
  Riley Eck M-20 USMAOC 1997 47.46 02:06:24.699910 2 Y
  David Aaronson M45+ 1971 46.61 02:08:44.264702 2 Y
  Benjamin Litzen M-Red 1997 46.33 02:09:29.610811 2 Y
  Caleb Bravo M-20 NTOA 1999 45.34 02:12:19.271762 2 Y
  Efrain Mendoza M-20 NTOA 1999 44.30 02:15:26.765657 2 Y
  Mark Cannon M-20 OLOU 1999 43.75 02:17:07.726621 2 Y
  Francis Hogle M45+ QOC 1944 43.42 02:18:11.332827 2 Y
  Logan Witham M-20 GAOC 2001 42.98 02:19:36.709468 2 Y
  Juan Rodarte M-20 HOC 1999 42.68 02:20:35.554817 2 Y
  Meghan Woszczynski F-21+ 1985 42.32 02:21:46.815824 2 Y
  Thomas Kneubuhler M35+ Ramblers 1963 41.48 02:24:39.485181 2 Y
  Abel Hinojosa M-20 NTOA 1999 41.12 02:25:55.414906 2 Y
  Peter Forester M35+ 1978 39.83 02:30:38.202719 2 Y
  Devin Preston M-20 QOC 1999 39.80 02:30:45.461384 2 Y
  Jadie Smith M-20 GAOC 1999 39.63 02:31:25.006895 2 Y
  Florin Tencariu M40+ DVOA 1974 38.42 02:36:10.011652 2 Y
  Andrew Spicer M-Red 1994 38.10 02:37:28.070980 2 Y
  Jacob Goldman M-20 OLOU 1999 37.57 02:39:41.827241 2 Y
  Chester Taylor-Gray M-20 GAOC 2000 36.82 02:42:56.533258 2 Y
  Patricia Duncan F-21+ 1987 36.32 02:45:12.007737 2 Y
  Brandon Courtney M-20 1998 36.14 02:46:01.594646 2 Y
  Leonardo Olguin M-20 NTOA 2000 34.67 02:53:04.841811 2 Y
  Arelena Shala F-21+ USMAOC 1995 34.34 02:54:42.727264 2 Y
  Saiyang Zhang M-20 CNYO 1997 34.10 02:55:56.671689 2 Y
  Dave Cleveland M45+ RMOC 1964 34.05 02:56:12.736424 2 Y
  John Campbell M45+ DVOA 1957 33.21 03:00:39.083624 2 Y
  Antonio III Hernandez M-20 NTOA 2002 33.07 03:01:24.989065 2 Y
  Daniel O'Callaghan M45+ 1972 32.49 03:04:40.343743 2 Y
  Stephen Richardson M45+ WCOC 1960 32.25 03:06:02.415928 2 Y
  Zachary Lewis M-20 GAOC 1999 31.32 03:11:35.832747 2 Y
  Michael Mitchell M-20 NTOA 1999 30.82 03:14:39.369126 2 Y
  Charlie DeWeese M45+ WCOC 1947 29.20 03:25:29.461754 2 Y
  Tyree Parks M-20 GAOC 2000 28.34 03:31:44.417812 2 Y
  Rick Worner M45+ ROC 1950 26.06 03:50:16.015042 2 Y
  Shawn Vaughan M45+ GAOC 1971 25.93 03:51:25.351047 2 Y
  Seth Mason M-20 2000 25.42 03:56:02.312446 2 Y
  Bennie Brownlee M-20 1999 24.84 04:01:30.646395 2 Y
  Daniel Guerra M-20 NTOA 1999 24.53 04:04:37.488444 2 Y
  Cesar Rangel M-20 NTOA 1998 23.94 04:10:34.696321 2 Y
  Charlie Fredrikson M-20 USMAOC 1997 23.12 04:19:33.849660 2 Y
  Jessica Johnson F-21+ USMAOC 1996 22.22 04:29:58.328167 2 Y
  Monika Kalicinska F-21+ 1992 19.50 05:07:37.148565 2 Y
  Michael Cruz M-20 HOC 1999 19.41 05:09:07.253463 2 Y
  Yurii Kimachuk M40+ 1976 0.00 2 Y
  Jean-Marc Tessier M45+ NTOA 1968 0.00 2 Y
  Niels Lyng-Olsen M45+ WCOC 1965 104.20 00:57:34.933571 1 Y
  Jan Erik Naess M-Red 1998 93.17 01:04:24.079467 1 Y
  Erik Aderstedt M40+ 1973 91.71 01:05:25.374485 1 Y
  Sergei Fedorov M-Red DVOA 1984 90.95 01:05:58.080859 1 Y
  Chris Degen M40+ 1976 89.83 01:06:47.482077 1 Y
  Christian Jomaas M45+ 1968 87.55 01:08:31.953114 1 Y
  Roland Hansson M35+ LAOC 1963 86.88 01:09:03.821959 1 Y
  Andis Vitolins M45+ HVO 1969 85.59 01:10:06.335047 1 Y
  Viktoria Brautigam F-21+ SDO 1985 85.51 01:10:09.906833 1 Y
  Greg Khanlarov M40+ BAOC 1975 81.51 01:13:36.441043 1 Y
  Joseph Burkhead M35+ RMOC 1978 80.99 01:14:05.220263 1 Y
  Havard Klokkerud M45+ 1970 80.66 01:14:22.980926 1 Y
  Sean Brennan M-Red USMAOC 1996 78.40 01:16:31.804016 1 Y
  Todor Kolev M40+ OOC 1975 76.63 01:18:17.948270 1 Y
  Sami Liponkoski M40+ 1974 75.37 01:19:36.451254 1 Y
  Karin Josefsson F-21+ 1983 74.92 01:20:05.062687 1 Y
  Lubomir Sebo M45+ BAOC 1971 74.41 01:20:38.031947 1 Y
  Pia Webb F-21+ CSU 1971 73.09 01:22:05.107574 1 Y
  Tommi Grover M40+ 1976 72.61 01:22:38.035351 1 Y
  Nathan Ohrwaschel M-Red DVOA 1993 69.93 01:25:48.302347 1 Y
  Dim Paulau M40+ DVOA 1974 68.63 01:27:25.139475 1 Y
  Alan Young M45+ HVO 1968 67.79 01:28:30.174136 1 Y
  Phil Bricker M45+ NEOC 1954 65.94 01:30:59.277803 1 Y
  Branton Fletcher M-20 USMAOC 1998 61.58 01:37:26.501913 1 Y
  Jennifer Anderson F-21+ OOC 1986 59.42 01:40:58.189657 1 Y
  Karen Muffatti F-21+ WCOC 1960 58.85 01:41:56.829742 1 Y
  Jimmy Burnham M-Red CSU 1990 57.07 01:45:08.453609 1 Y
  Philippe Cote-Jacques M35+ Ramblers 1980 56.98 01:45:18.354914 1 Y
  Craig Weber M-Red HVO 1954 56.75 01:45:43.271470 1 Y
  Theo Verhoeven M45+ BAOC 1958 56.23 01:46:42.813168 1 Y
  Mitch Collinsworth M35+ ROC 1959 55.09 01:48:54.876009 1 Y
  Aaron Smith M35+ OLOU 1981 53.02 01:53:10.012175 1 Y
  Emil Laurin M35+ OOC 1980 52.48 01:54:20.207284 1 Y
  Colin Beverage M-20 QOC 1997 51.55 01:56:23.638358 1 Y
  Tracy Whelen F-21+ COC 1992 51.40 01:56:43.421990 1 Y
  Asiya Gizatulina F-21+ HVO 1987 50.90 01:57:52.606930 1 Y
  Nancy Duprey F-21+ UNO 1959 50.82 01:58:03.561733 1 Y
  Nikolay Frolenko M45+ DVOA 1968 50.06 01:59:51.333637 1 Y
  Cynthia Young F-21+ FLO 1971 45.17 02:12:50.032157 1 Y
  David Hunter M45+ EMPO 1949 44.42 02:15:04.001057 1 Y
  Kenneth Harker M45+ 1972 43.85 02:16:50.453504 1 Y
  Scott Sampson M45+ BAOC 1969 42.61 02:20:49.186994 1 Y
  Sharon Crawford F-21+ RMOC 1944 41.13 02:25:53.429087 1 Y
  Janet Tryson F-21+ EMPO 1953 38.49 02:35:52.333657 1 Y
  Yunus Ross M-20 BAOC 1998 35.14 02:50:44.501069 1 Y
  Mark Webb M45+ CSU 1965 33.85 02:57:14.051897 1 Y
  Polina Gouskova 1992 30.05 03:19:39.813442 1 Y
  Marwan Mattar M-Red 1985 29.14 03:25:55.613573 1 Y
  Steven Gravatte M35+ OLOU 1982 0.00 1 Y
  Jesenia Griger F-21+ NTOA 1988 0.00 1 Y
  Whitney Gunderman F-21+ USMAOC 1996 0.00 1 Y