Red Course Rankings

Rankings date: Apr 20, 2016

View Red rankings by class

Pl Name Class Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 Wyatt Riley M40+ DVOA 1973 103.61 00:57:54.514691 7 Y
2 Hannah Culberg F-21+ QOC 1990 98.25 01:01:04.273238 11 Y
3 Francois Leonard M40+ BAOC 1972 98.14 01:01:08.137150 8 Y
4 Leif Blake M-Red YOA 1999 97.82 01:01:20.361635 6 Y
5 Sergiy Gnatiouk M45+ HVO 1967 96.72 01:02:02.198730 9 Y
6 Mike Waddington M45+ 1968 95.74 01:02:40.101862 4 Y
7 Alison Crocker F-21+ CROC 1984 95.38 01:02:54.353907 5 Y
8 Sergey Velichko M45+ CTOC 1962 95.24 01:02:59.742056 5 Y
9 Joe Brautigam M45+ WCOC 1962 94.80 01:03:17.512352 4 Y
10 Kseniya Popova F-21+ HVO 1986 94.25 01:03:39.762748 10 Y
11 Andrei Logvin M45+ UKR 1962 92.63 01:04:46.460600 12 Y
12 Jan Erik Naess M-Red 1998 91.79 01:05:22.022269 6 Y
13 Giovanni Berlanda Scorza M35+ CSU 1978 91.79 01:05:22.189195 4 Y
14 Gregory Balter M45+ DVOA 1963 91.58 01:05:31.021413 7 Y
15 Thomas Laraia M-20 MNOC 2000 91.51 01:05:34.166866 14 Y
16 Andis Vitolins M45+ HVO 1969 89.63 01:06:56.558789 4 Y
17 Ted Good M45+ QOC 1964 89.06 01:07:22.201503 13 Y
18 Peter Zakrevski M-20 HVO 1999 88.58 01:07:44.276163 14 Y
19 Alexandra Jospe F-21+ CSU 1984 88.28 01:07:58.002165 5 Y
20 Polina Zakharova F-21+ 1996 88.14 01:08:04.558238 5 Y
21 Anthony Riley M-20 DVOA 2001 85.77 01:09:57.434380 8 Y
22 Adrian Owens M45+ GMOC 1968 85.43 01:10:13.737260 5 Y
23 Ian Finlayson M40+ NEOC 1974 84.50 01:11:00.499906 4 Y
24 Bill Cusworth M45+ 1967 84.37 01:11:06.725136 8 Y
25 Austin Fowler M-20 GAOC 1996 84.32 01:11:09.679404 6 Y
26 Tori Borish F-21+ COC 1989 82.38 01:12:49.792983 11 Y
27 Jeffrey Saeger M45+ NEOC 1949 79.32 01:15:38.685167 9 Y
28 Dmitri Golovanov M40+ Ramblers 1959 78.76 01:16:10.978504 9 Y
29 George Grindley M-20 USMAOC 1996 77.91 01:17:00.734393 6 Y
30 Michael Bruce M-Red USMAOC 1995 77.74 01:17:10.561737 7 Y
31 Magnus Bjorkman M35+ NEOC 1976 76.96 01:17:57.711159 6 Y
32 Igor Guskov M45+ SMOC 1971 76.91 01:18:00.515197 6 Y
33 Eugene Mlynczyk M45+ UKR 1966 75.83 01:19:07.586412 6 Y
34 Rex Winterbottom M40+ BAOC 1974 75.49 01:19:28.731734 6 Y
35 Lubomir Sebo M45+ BAOC 1971 75.02 01:19:58.662728 8 Y
36 Carol Walker F-21+ Truckee 1988 74.69 01:20:19.829142 9 Y
37 Ben Brock M35+ CTOC 0 74.33 01:20:43.543610 5 Y
38 Christian Michelsen M-Red 1999 74.11 01:20:57.830584 6 Y
39 Anna Johansson F-21+ 1989 73.11 01:22:04.146298 4 Y
40 Victoria Campbell F-21+ COC 1974 72.34 01:22:56.190790 18 Y
41 Deron van Hoff M45+ BAOC 1966 71.90 01:23:27.192038 7 Y
42 John McCormick M-Red USMAOC 1995 71.42 01:24:00.649545 7 Y
43 Frederic Elias M40+ Ramblers 1972 71.41 01:24:01.574121 6 Y
44 J-J Cote M35+ LROC 1961 70.89 01:24:38.083072 5 Y
45 Robert Minto M45+ ICO 1966 70.75 01:24:48.005023 10 Y
46 Benjamin Hart M40+ OCIN 1962 69.20 01:26:42.662363 5 Y
47 Addison Bosley M-20 OCIN 1997 69.17 01:26:44.305000 4 Y
48 William Whitaker M-Red USMAOC 1995 68.75 01:27:16.728448 9 Y
49 Todd Pownell M45+ NEOOC 1968 67.96 01:28:17.159302 8 Y
50 Mace Neve F-21+ 1984 67.49 01:28:53.938005 5 Y
51 Aaron Smith M35+ OLOU 1981 67.49 01:28:54.099775 4 Y
52 Ann Marie Cody F-21+ BAOC 1981 67.22 01:29:15.686168 9 Y
53 Samuel Evans M-Red USMAOC 1995 66.89 01:29:42.108698 4 Y
54 Tommy Ingulfsen M35+ BAOC 1979 66.31 01:30:28.793466 5 Y
55 Aleck Breton M-Red HVO 1995 66.21 01:30:37.544566 4 Y
56 Lindsay Worner F-21+ ROC 1984 65.63 01:31:25.287740 6 Y
57 Holly Gaston F-21+ BAOC 1990 65.19 01:32:02.579485 5 Y
58 Johan Hansson M40+ 1971 62.28 01:36:19.992351 4 Y
59 Jacob Walters M-Red USMAOC 1995 60.90 01:38:31.746403 6 Y
60 Mark Read M45+ USMAOC 1970 60.80 01:38:40.995858 4 Y
61 Nik Weber M45+ GCO 1969 60.59 01:39:01.435517 5 Y
62 Mika Latva-Kokko M40+ NEOC 1974 58.89 01:41:52.667363 6 Y
63 John Crowther M45+ RMOC 1968 58.74 01:42:08.301733 5 Y
64 Edward Clukey M-Red USMAOC 1994 58.19 01:43:06.595585 5 Y
65 Viktor Nikolenko M40+ CAOC 1972 56.79 01:45:38.732608 6 Y
66 Galen Moore M45+ RMOC 1967 56.24 01:46:40.784307 6 Y
67 Tom Herrnstein M45+ OK 1969 55.88 01:47:22.176450 6 Y
68 Damian Swift M45+ BAOC 1966 52.47 01:54:20.870367 7 Y
69 Raymond Chung M45+ TOC 1962 52.42 01:54:27.743796 6 Y
70 Linda Kohn F-21+ ROC 1950 50.34 01:59:11.095863 5 Y
71 Benjamin Litzen M-Red 1997 49.84 02:00:22.633223 5 Y
72 Angelica Riley F-21+ DVOA 1970 49.67 02:00:47.224097 4 Y
73 Francis Hogle M45+ QOC 1944 49.28 02:01:45.302418 5 Y
74 Rick Worner M-Red ROC 1950 48.39 02:03:58.885308 5 Y
75 Meredith Naughton F-21+ 1989 47.25 02:06:59.701035 4 Y
76 Nicholas McNiffe M-20 USMAOC 1996 46.36 02:09:24.601433 7 Y
77 Colin Beverage M-20 QOC 1997 44.50 02:14:50.588664 5 Y
78 Emil Gadjanski M45+ 1967 44.22 02:15:41.519345 4 Y
79 Eric Smith M45+ CNYO 1943 41.22 02:25:33.263176 7 Y
80 Tiivo Ruutopold M-20 UNO 1996 40.79 02:27:05.595208 4 Y
81 Jay Hann M35+ BAOC 1957 38.51 02:35:47.507585 6 Y
82 Amber Tomas F-21+ QOC 1981 35.79 02:47:39.043779 4 Y
83 Rachel Wolfe F-21+ USMAOC 1993 32.33 03:05:35.624609 4 Y
84 David Aaronson M45+ 1971 25.05 03:59:28.745909 4 Y
85 Meghan Rance F-21+ 1985 22.57 04:25:52.452855 4 Y
  Alexander Bergstrom M-Red OOC 1995 91.53 01:05:33.104883 3 Y
  Oivind Naess M45+ CAOC 1966 89.96 01:06:41.759319 3 Y
  Zachary Lyons M-20 ROC 1996 87.54 01:08:32.406487 3 Y
  Jonathan Campbell M40+ COC 1974 85.43 01:10:13.756151 3 Y
  Patrick Nuss M35+ OK 1980 83.52 01:11:50.260793 3 Y
  Eva Ohlund F-21+ 1974 80.48 01:14:32.930956 3 Y
  Charlotta Linnaila F-21+ 1991 75.12 01:19:52.560800 3 Y
  Aidan Minto M-20 ICO 2002 74.64 01:20:22.850260 3 Y
  Nicholas Ives M-Red USMAOC 1993 74.27 01:20:47.040623 3 Y
  Jett DiPalma M-Red USMAOC 1994 73.05 01:22:08.228920 3 Y
  Troy Bozarth M40+ RMOC 1971 72.71 01:22:31.064641 3 Y
  Andrew Cornett M45+ OOC 1961 70.83 01:24:42.857078 3 Y
  Daniel O'Conor M-Red USMAOC 1994 68.14 01:28:03.181775 3 Y
  Celia Harvey F-21+ COC 1990 68.00 01:28:14.315055 3 Y
  Scott Funston M-20 COC 2000 65.33 01:31:50.477543 3 Y
  Carlo Giacometti M-Red BAOC 1987 65.00 01:32:18.246971 3 Y
  Nakai Lake M-20 GPHXO 1998 63.99 01:33:45.710449 3 Y
  Matthew Brooks M-20 USMAOC 1996 63.07 01:35:07.612508 3 Y
  James Reeder M-20 OCIN 2000 61.20 01:38:02.370820 3 Y
  Julian Yescas M-20 QOC 2000 61.06 01:38:16.256952 3 Y
  Dylan Poe M-20 OCIN 1999 60.60 01:39:00.656246 3 Y
  Samuel Jones M-20 USMAOC 1996 60.01 01:39:59.220661 3 Y
  Sean Brennan M-20 USMAOC 1996 60.00 01:40:00.017574 3 Y
  Thomas Eisiminger M-Red USMAOC 1989 59.49 01:40:51.939512 3 Y
  Robert Graham M-Red OOC 1996 59.29 01:41:11.951178 3 Y
  Madison Hager M-Red USMAOC 1994 58.75 01:42:07.272251 3 Y
  Justin Augustine M-20 USMAOC 1997 58.45 01:42:39.343865 3 Y
  Walter Ditrani M-20 NEOC 1997 57.97 01:43:30.539976 3 Y
  Thomas Carr M45+ NTOA 1966 57.45 01:44:26.363508 3 Y
  Joshua Allyn M-Red USMAOC 1994 57.19 01:44:55.029432 3 Y
  Morgan Rabalais M-Red USMAOC 1994 55.90 01:47:19.586153 3 Y
  Jared Giszack M-20 QOC 2000 55.74 01:47:38.700511 3 Y
  Jennifer Jolliff F-21+ 1970 55.47 01:48:09.511737 3 Y
  Branton Fletcher M-20 USMAOC 1998 55.38 01:48:20.145070 3 Y
  Alex Yancey M-20 OCIN 1999 54.13 01:50:50.982729 3 Y
  David Weinmann M-Red USMAOC 1995 54.12 01:50:51.456535 3 Y
  Jim Hall M45+ COK 1945 53.91 01:51:17.196394 3 Y
  Zimu Li M-20 QOC 1997 51.45 01:56:36.661501 3 Y
  Theo Verhoeven M45+ BAOC 1958 51.40 01:56:43.211986 3 Y
  Nathan Bantz M-20 OCIN 2000 51.24 01:57:05.827558 3 Y
  Florin Tencariu M40+ DVOA 1974 50.60 01:58:34.696245 3 Y
  Patrick Richardson M-Red USMAOC 1994 50.13 01:59:41.530254 3 Y
  Bengt Ohlund M45+ 1970 49.14 02:02:05.988537 3 Y
  Caleb Kilpatrick M-20 USMAOC 1996 48.59 02:03:29.058566 3 Y
  Stephen Maslink M-Red USMAOC 1994 48.27 02:04:18.522071 3 Y
  James McGrath M40+ DVOA 1974 47.84 02:05:24.410760 3 Y
  Kyle Halliday M35+ BAOC 1979 46.62 02:08:42.556499 3 Y
  Meg Parson F-21+ NEOC 1994 46.21 02:09:50.308028 3 Y
  Bruce Christopherson M45+ COC 1962 43.46 02:18:02.620219 3 Y
  Reid Nelson M-Red Coureurs de Bois 1996 43.39 02:18:17.104817 3 Y
  Michael Seivert M-20 MNOC 1998 43.38 02:18:19.618724 3 Y
  Jack Weisel M-20 QOC 1997 42.29 02:21:51.879128 3 Y
  James Errington M-Red 1997 41.37 02:25:01.463679 3 Y
  Randall Porter M45+ OCIN 1967 41.02 02:26:16.026214 3 Y
  Mark Cannon M-20 OLOU 1999 40.62 02:27:43.484495 3 Y
  Rosalind Hussey F-21+ 1987 39.73 02:31:00.906877 3 Y
  Mackenzie French M-20 OLOU 1998 38.50 02:35:51.503689 3 Y
  Jacob Goldman M-20 OLOU 1999 36.10 02:46:13.359171 3 Y
  Josh Baker M-20 OLOU 1998 35.87 02:47:17.154932 3 Y
  Rebecca Jensen F-21+ COC 1985 35.63 02:48:24.153915 3 Y
  Matthew Blair M-20 1997 33.57 02:58:42.922889 3 Y
  Dan Mayland M45+ DVOA 1968 33.31 03:00:08.088813 3 Y
  Patrick Cunningham M-20 OLOU 1998 32.69 03:03:32.734481 3 Y
  Fletcher Boarman M-20 OLOU 1997 32.14 03:06:42.490263 3 Y
  Daniel Gainer M-20 MNOC 1997 32.13 03:06:44.764270 3 Y
  Samuel Gagnon M-20 MNOC 1998 31.47 03:10:37.685625 3 Y
  Arthur Harmon M40+ 1974 30.37 03:17:33.664463 3 Y
  Luke Eckstein M-20 USMAOC 1997 29.82 03:21:12.446314 3 Y
  Andrew Arenz M-Red USMAOC 1995 29.73 03:21:47.159800 3 Y
  Trevor Bray M-Red YOA 1995 25.93 03:51:23.028484 3 Y
  Donna Fluegel F-21+ WCOC 1959 25.33 03:56:51.420219 3 Y
  Dakota Embry M-20 OLOU 1998 21.91 04:33:52.824698 3 Y
  Marina Keating F-21+ BAOC 1970 9.62 10:23:40.163347 3 Y
  Damian Konotopetz M-Red Coureurs de Bois 1990 121.89 00:49:13.441498 2 Y
  Boris Granovskiy M35+ QOC 1980 110.82 00:54:08.443244 2 Y
  Adam Woods M-Red GVOC 1994 97.12 01:01:46.631354 2 Y
  Graeme Rennie M-Red GVOC 1991 97.04 01:01:49.651676 2 Y
  Mark Roth M40+ 1974 95.59 01:02:46.002971 2 Y
  Nick Duca M45+ STARS 1966 95.03 01:03:08.405763 2 Y
  Vadim Masalkov M45+ DVOA 1969 94.75 01:03:19.622427 2 Y
  Jon Torrance M-Red OOC 1971 93.42 01:04:13.552607 2 Y
  Brent Langbakk M40+ YOA 1972 91.96 01:05:14.775807 2 Y
  Matej Sebo M-20 BAOC 1996 91.52 01:05:33.488532 2 Y
  Victoria Stevens F-21+ LAOC 1989 89.05 01:07:22.562991 2 Y
  Will Hubsch M-20 LAOC 1996 88.85 01:07:31.938155 2 Y
  Emma Pihl Skoog F-21+ 1985 87.10 01:08:53.161760 2 Y
  Graeme Ackland M35+ 1962 86.45 01:09:24.220947 2 Y
  Kristin Hall F-21+ NEOC 1967 78.60 01:16:20.046606 2 Y
  Galyna Petrenko F-21+ UKR 1979 78.21 01:16:42.822458 2 Y
  Videlin Aleksiev M35+ QOC 1973 77.86 01:17:03.599287 2 Y
  Jonathan Owens M45+ Truckee 0 77.19 01:17:43.805419 2 Y
  Kim Van Berkel M35+ BAOC 1979 74.56 01:20:28.237350 2 Y
  Gavin Williams M-20 BAOC 1998 73.18 01:21:59.662217 2 Y
  Cameron Fancey M-Red 1982 73.04 01:22:08.701762 2 Y
  Daniel Schaublin M45+ HVO 1957 71.00 01:24:30.289079 2 Y
  Greg Walker M-Red Truckee 1981 70.28 01:25:22.136599 2 Y
  Derek Maclean M45+ BAOC 1966 70.18 01:25:29.324792 2 Y
  Yekaterina Dvinyaninova F-21+ HVO 1976 69.94 01:25:46.998914 2 Y
  Jens Christiansen M35+ SMOC 1976 69.15 01:26:45.710758 2 Y
  Glen Tryson M45+ EMPO 1953 68.65 01:27:24.105210 2 Y
  Michael Rodgers M-20 GAOC 1998 67.85 01:28:25.806333 2 Y
  Andrew Salies M-20 GAOC 1997 66.51 01:30:12.795470 2 Y
  Isaac Cintron M-20 GAOC 1998 66.30 01:30:29.914900 2 Y
  Brad Toms M-Red 1980 66.29 01:30:30.400029 2 Y
  Katrina Weinmann F-21+ WPOC 1995 65.92 01:31:01.048746 2 Y
  Stanimir Pandelov M40+ CAOC 1974 65.63 01:31:25.042944 2 Y
  Randy Kemp M45+ OOC 1962 65.48 01:31:38.004376 2 Y
  Nathanael Thomas M-Red USMAOC 1994 64.26 01:33:21.938796 2 Y
  Michael Minium M45+ OCIN 1960 63.16 01:34:59.761471 2 Y
  Maiya Anderson F-21+ RMOC 1975 61.09 01:38:13.252440 2 Y
  Graham Brew M40+ BAOC 1974 60.72 01:38:48.670212 2 Y
  Lori Huberman F-21+ BAOC 1985 58.77 01:42:05.943744 2 Y
  Bryan Williams M45+ NEOC 1970 58.62 01:42:21.697399 2 Y
  Asiya Gizatulina F-21+ HVO 1987 57.79 01:43:49.316951 2 Y
  David Waller M35+ BOK 1956 57.42 01:44:29.926052 2 Y
  Isaac Sherwood M-Red FWOC 1999 57.40 01:44:31.568217 2 Y
  Mykyta Chubynsky M35+ OOC 1976 57.27 01:44:46.491087 2 Y
  Travis Parker M40+ BAOC 1974 57.22 01:44:51.791394 2 Y
  Gregory Hope M-Red USMAOC 1984 57.16 01:44:58.569966 2 Y
  Penny DeMoss F-21+ BAOC 1950 55.71 01:47:42.391346 2 Y
  Ethan Childs M-Red GMOC 1994 55.45 01:48:12.039966 2 Y
  Melanie Serguiev F-21+ GMOC 1996 55.42 01:48:15.446707 2 Y
  Reginald Bagsby M-20 GAOC 1998 54.81 01:49:27.849435 2 Y
  Forest Pearson M-Red YOA 1973 53.16 01:52:52.488675 2 Y
  Fillan Swift M-20 BAOC 2000 52.60 01:54:03.509755 2 Y
  Addie Nolan F-21+ QOC 1995 52.33 01:54:39.097979 2 Y
  Ihor Palahnyuk M-Red UKR 1986 51.31 01:56:55.853258 2 Y
  Warren Smith M-20 GAOC 1999 50.90 01:57:53.265465 2 Y
  Chester Taylor-Gray M-20 GAOC 2000 50.33 01:59:12.570717 2 Y
  Geoff Work M45+ GAOC 1970 50.25 01:59:23.604275 2 Y
  Steven Barnhart M45+ MVOC 1964 50.16 01:59:37.077977 2 Y
  Hans Fransson M40+ 1972 49.96 02:00:05.909409 2 Y
  Kade Hensley M-20 FLO 1998 48.38 02:04:01.344714 2 Y
  Evghenii Vorsin M45+ CNYO 1968 47.09 02:07:24.815141 2 Y
  Richard Salies M-20 GAOC 1998 46.81 02:08:10.967097 2 Y
  Leszek Lechowicz M-Red NEOC 1969 46.47 02:09:06.736219 2 Y
  Luc Poppe M45+ BAOC 1953 45.76 02:11:06.937374 2 Y
  Peter Graube M45+ BAOC 1953 44.32 02:15:21.995567 2 Y
  Richard Dekany M45+ LAOC 1968 43.56 02:17:45.288965 2 Y
  Earl LaVallee M35+ WCOC 1978 43.32 02:18:31.157450 2 Y
  Jerry Redden M-20 HOC 1997 42.25 02:22:01.239010 2 Y
  Nikolay Frolenko M45+ DVOA 1968 41.21 02:25:35.429962 2 Y
  Eduardo Vargas M-20 GAOC 1999 40.73 02:27:19.519852 2 Y
  Tyler Klare M-20 HOC 1999 39.29 02:32:42.005797 2 Y
  Matthew Richardson M-20 HOC 1998 36.60 02:43:54.771901 2 Y
  Doug Hall M45+ ROC 1968 35.47 02:49:08.857450 2 Y
  Brennan Petro M-20 FLO 1998 34.89 02:51:57.880090 2 Y
  Sevastian Irimie M45+ STARS 1962 32.64 03:03:50.439120 2 Y
  Jacob Richards M-20 HOC 1998 32.40 03:05:11.942892 2 Y
  Gregory Fasig M45+ OCIN 1967 31.86 03:08:20.420560 2 Y
  Ashton Sturdivant M-20 HOC 1997 31.09 03:13:01.072324 2 Y
  Dale Sukhall M35+ STARS 1977 29.86 03:20:56.538319 2 Y
  Bradley Morton M-Red USMAOC 1995 28.23 03:32:33.094008 2 Y
  Blake Crowe M-20 FLO 1998 27.56 03:37:41.902040 2 Y
  Matthew Mogensen M-Red USMAOC 1982 27.47 03:38:24.350642 2 Y
  Keith Hulsey M45+ GAOC 1970 26.05 03:50:21.696512 2 Y
  Colin Davis M-Red 1984 24.22 04:07:46.556610 2 Y
  Kelly Egilson M-Red Coureurs de Bois 1988 23.21 04:18:32.753834 2 Y
  Frida Ottosson F-21+ 1990 22.32 04:28:49.761880 2 Y
  Christopher Silva M-Red QOC 1982 19.98 05:00:19.752776 2 Y
  Jeff Black M45+ CTOC 1970 19.85 05:02:18.161781 2 Y
  Erik Diaz M-20 HOC 1998 14.16 07:03:52.469663 2 Y
  Charles Carrick M-Red QOC 1964 0.00 2 Y
  Clay Ro M-20 QOC 1997 0.00 2 Y
  Samuel Coradetti M35+ BAOC 1980 0.00 2 Y
  David Russ M-20 FLO 1999 0.00 2 Y
  Jeffrey Teutsch M-Red OOC 1989 102.46 00:58:33.721024 1 Y
  Mike Smith M-Red ONB 1976 98.43 01:00:57.422016 1 Y
  Tony Wheeler M-Red 1965 77.60 01:17:19.431478 1 Y
  Cristina Luis F-21+ TSN 1979 77.52 01:17:23.811024 1 Y
  Emma Waddington F-21+ 1998 76.72 01:18:12.578541 1 Y
  Mark Gibbard M45+ OOC 1966 71.89 01:23:27.764720 1 Y
  Hans Sitarz M-Red USMAOC 1994 71.68 01:23:42.205588 1 Y
  Evalin Brautigam F-21+ WCOC 1996 71.13 01:24:21.397806 1 Y
  Lars Gibbard M-Red OOC 1997 70.36 01:25:16.450633 1 Y
  Steve Olafsen M45+ UNO 1956 70.09 01:25:36.392855 1 Y
  Petr Polivka M-Red OOC 1962 69.76 01:26:00.583831 1 Y
  Becky Carlyle F-21+ WCOC 1983 68.10 01:28:06.695024 1 Y
  Adrian Turcanu M45+ OOC 1968 68.09 01:28:07.061427 1 Y
  Yuriy Bulka M45+ 1968 67.81 01:28:29.243848 1 Y
  Janne Peltola M-Red BAOC 1986 64.68 01:32:46.149946 1 Y
  Vern Nelson M-Red Coureurs de Bois 1961 64.07 01:33:39.041165 1 Y
  Alan Young M45+ HVO 1968 63.23 01:34:53.491501 1 Y
  Emily Ross F-21+ GVOC 1992 62.79 01:35:33.646646 1 Y
  Tori Owen F-21+ FWOC 1991 62.30 01:36:18.919609 1 Y
  Erik Blake M-Red YOA 1963 62.03 01:36:43.207786 1 Y
  Ian Clark M45+ 1970 61.25 01:37:57.658122 1 Y
  Jennifer Anderson F-21+ OOC 1986 59.74 01:40:26.179638 1 Y
  Jeremy Gordon M-Red GVOC 1962 56.36 01:46:27.055159 1 Y
  Eric Rosenzweig M45+ BAOC 1965 56.19 01:46:47.382356 1 Y
  Sebastian Michko M-20 FLO 1998 55.99 01:47:09.557691 1 Y
  Teija Lehmuskoski F-21+ BAOC 1987 54.41 01:50:16.572660 1 Y
  Ashley Harding M-Red 1985 53.85 01:51:24.856504 1 Y
  Edward Holland M35+ 1979 51.92 01:55:34.351870 1 Y
  Csaba Tiszttarto M45+ DVOA 1969 51.24 01:57:05.371753 1 Y
  Julie Keim F-21+ SVO 1981 50.53 01:58:45.081346 1 Y
  Timothy Ebner M35+ 1979 49.42 02:01:23.962105 1 Y
  Kean Williams M40+ COC 1958 47.60 02:06:02.586784 1 Y
  Mark Walsh M45+ HVO 1959 46.46 02:09:08.988334 1 Y
  Nancy Duprey F-21+ UNO 1959 46.40 02:09:18.653794 1 Y
  Jason Edwards M35+ EMPO 1977 41.11 02:25:56.900788 1 Y
  Jessica Yuan F-21+ 1987 39.27 02:32:47.392442 1 Y
  Cecil McFarland M-Red OLOU 1948 37.60 02:39:34.692708 1 Y
  Alan Walls M45+ GCO 1969 35.48 02:49:06.237037 1 Y
  Xavier Fradera M45+ NEOC 1970 34.80 02:52:24.774891 1 Y
  Garry Atchison M-Red EOOC 1944 30.72 03:15:20.050295 1 Y
  Frederick Lee M35+ BAOC 1975 28.48 03:30:40.495370 1 Y
  Troy Smith M35+ 1976 26.73 03:44:27.673977 1 Y
  Sergei Stevens M40+ 1972 26.24 03:48:38.378195 1 Y
  Serghei Logvin M-Red 1991 0.00 1 Y
  Ben Chiovaro M-20 QOC 1999 0.00 1 Y
  Nadja Oertelt F-21+ 1985 0.00 1 Y
  Patrick McNeal M35+ NEOC 1978 0.00 1 Y
  Patrick Saile M-Red 1979 0.00 1 Y
  Ian Smith M-Red NEOC 1985 0.00 1 Y
  Mark Astridge M-Red EOOC 1965 0.00 1 Y
  Danika Ouellette F-21+ ONB 1994 0.00 1 Y
  Mackensie Yore F-21+ BAOC 1985 0.00 1 Y
  Suzanne Wenger M40+ UNO 1977 0.00 1 Y
  Tuuli Edwards F-21+ EMPO 1985 0.00 1 Y
  Maren Jansson Haverstad F-21+ 1992 0.00 1 Y
  Catherine Kazbour F-21+ BAOC 0 0.00 1 Y
  Anant Dabas M-20 GAOC 1998 0.00 1 Y