Red Course Rankings

Rankings date: Sep 09, 2014

View Red rankings by class

Pl Name Class Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 Ted Good M45+ QOC 1964 104.96 00:57:10 5 Y
2 Hannah Culberg F-21+ QOC 1990 101.79 00:58:57 4 Y
3 Kseniya Popova F-21+ HVO 1986 93.26 01:04:20 5 Y
4 Tori Borish F-21+ COC 1989 92.89 01:04:36 4 Y
5 Mika Latva-Kokko M40+ NEOC 1974 89.16 01:07:18 5 Y
6 J-J Cote M35+ LROC 1961 86.32 01:09:30 4 Y
7 Angelica Riley F-21+ DVOA 1970 83.52 01:11:50 5 Y
8 Virginia DeBons F-21+ QOC 1979 40.60 02:27:47 5 Y
  Matej Sebo M-20 BAOC 1996 132.51 00:45:17 3 Y
  Francois Leonard M40+ BAOC 1972 120.05 00:49:59 3 Y
  Sergiy Gnatiouk M45+ HVO 1967 114.44 00:52:26 3 Y
  Giovanni Berlanda Scorza M35+ CSU 1978 110.89 00:54:06 3 Y
  Gregory Balter M45+ DVOA 1963 109.14 00:54:59 3 Y
  James McGrath M40+ DVOA 1974 104.84 00:57:14 3 Y
  Erik Aderstedt M40+ 1973 101.75 00:58:58 3 Y
  Peter Gagarin M45+ CSU 1944 94.50 01:03:30 3 Y
  Jeffrey Saeger M45+ NEOC 1949 92.47 01:04:53 3 Y
  Deron van Hoff M45+ BAOC 1966 84.82 01:10:44 3 Y
  Videlin Aleksiev M40+ QOC 1973 84.72 01:10:49 3 Y
  Paul Carson M45+ Truckee 1962 84.29 01:11:11 3 Y
  Gavin Williams M-20 BAOC 1998 83.54 01:11:49 3 Y
  Victoria Campbell F-21+ COC 1974 82.77 01:12:29 3 Y
  Graham Brew M40+ BAOC 1974 80.18 01:14:50 3 Y
  Vadim Masalkov M45+ DVOA 1969 76.85 01:18:04 3 Y
  Nik Weber M45+ GCO 1969 74.23 01:20:50 3 Y
  Lubomir Sebo M40+ BAOC 1971 71.49 01:23:55 3 Y
  Lindsay Worner F-21+ ROC 1984 69.58 01:26:14 3 Y
  Rick Worner M-Red ROC 1950 67.81 01:28:29 3 Y
  Earl LaVallee M35+ WCOC 1978 67.64 01:28:42 3 Y
  Linda Kohn F-21+ ROC 1950 61.60 01:37:24 3 Y
  Eric Smith M45+ CNYO 1943 58.25 01:43:00 3 Y
  Christopher Joyce M-Red ROC 1984 58.09 01:43:17 3 Y
  Joe Brautigam M45+ WCOC 1962 113.51 00:52:52 2 Y
  Greig Hamilton M35+ 1979 111.76 00:53:41 2 Y
  Bill Cusworth M45+ 1967 107.65 00:55:44 2 Y
  Phil Wood M40+ 1971 105.56 00:56:51 2 Y
  Andrei Logvin M45+ UKR 1962 102.52 00:58:32 2 Y
  Craig Murray M40+ RMOC 1973 101.37 00:59:11 2 Y
  Jeffrey Teutsch M-Red OOC 1989 100.64 00:59:37 2 Y
  Adrian Owens M40+ GMOC 1968 99.94 01:00:02 2 Y
  Alexandra Jospe F-21+ CSU 1984 99.13 01:00:31 2 Y
  Katarina Smith F-21+ Falcon 1971 98.71 01:00:47 2 Y
  Georgia Whitla F-21+ 1989 98.50 01:00:55 2 Y
  Will Hubsch M-20 LAOC 1996 98.23 01:01:05 2 Y
  Sandra Lauenstein F-21+ 1981 97.83 01:01:20 2 Y
  JP Lande M45+ RMOC 1960 96.70 01:02:03 2 Y
  Michael Eglinski M45+ OK 1964 96.35 01:02:16 2 Y
  Troy Bozarth M40+ RMOC 1971 96.28 01:02:19 2 Y
  Christoph Zurcher M35+ RMOC 1977 95.06 01:03:07 2 Y
  Lara Prince F-21+ 1982 90.72 01:06:08 2 Y
  Dmitri Golovanov M45+ Ramblers 1959 87.55 01:08:32 2 Y
  Daniel Schaublin M45+ HVO 1957 87.52 01:08:33 2 Y
  Magnus Bjorkman M35+ NEOC 1976 87.09 01:08:54 2 Y
  Peter Golde M45+ COC 1968 86.18 01:09:37 2 Y
  Suzanne Armstrong F-21+ CSU 0 82.91 01:12:22 2 Y
  Jason Plunkett M40+ RMOC 1972 79.02 01:15:56 2 Y
  Yuriy Bulka M45+ 1968 77.71 01:17:13 2 Y
  Robert Holmes M40+ ROC 1970 77.35 01:17:34 2 Y
  John Stabler M-20 USMAOC 1996 76.57 01:18:22 2 Y
  Carol Walker F-21+ Truckee 1988 76.23 01:18:42 2 Y
  Robert Minto M45+ ICO 1966 76.15 01:18:47 2 Y
  Derek Maclean M45+ BAOC 1966 72.44 01:22:50 2 Y
  Aleck Breton M-20 HVO 1995 72.11 01:23:13 2 Y
  Bernie Breton M45+ HVO 1959 71.59 01:23:48 2 Y
  Maiya Anderson F-21+ RMOC 1975 71.55 01:23:51 2 Y
  Ralf Burgert M45+ BAOC 1966 69.49 01:26:21 2 Y
  Brenton Gray M40+ 1971 69.03 01:26:55 2 Y
  Rob McLennan M40+ CAOC 1973 67.72 01:28:36 2 Y
  Allison Brown F-21+ QOC 1982 67.40 01:29:01 2 Y
  John Crowther M45+ RMOC 1968 66.81 01:29:48 2 Y
  Anne Wilkinson F-21+ COC 1994 66.66 01:30:01 2 Y
  Eric Rosenzweig M45+ BAOC 1965 64.11 01:33:35 2 Y
  Theo Verhoeven M45+ BAOC 1958 62.84 01:35:29 2 Y
  Kelsey Breseman F-21+ COC 1991 61.70 01:37:15 2 Y
  Olga Baranova F-21+ DVOA 1983 60.09 01:39:51 2 Y
  William Felts M-Red RMOC 1994 59.68 01:40:32 2 Y
  Rob Harrow M45+ 1966 56.47 01:46:15 2 Y
  Brennan Hertel M-20 OCIN 1999 55.11 01:48:53 2 Y
  Richard Stanfield M45+ 1969 54.91 01:49:17 2 Y
  Jason Pilcher M40+ 1974 54.62 01:49:51 2 Y
  Arthur Harmon M40+ 1974 53.67 01:51:47 2 Y
  Damian Swift M-Red BAOC 1966 53.24 01:52:42 2 Y
  Galen Moore M45+ RMOC 1967 49.20 02:01:58 2 Y
  Scott Drumm M45+ CROC 1965 44.84 02:13:49 2 Y
  Rikke Skyttersaeter Iversen F-21+ 1990 42.18 02:22:15 2 Y
  Christopher Vasquez M-20 FLO 1996 39.46 02:32:04 2 Y
  Nadezda Ryazanskaya F-21+ 1976 33.63 02:58:25 2 Y
  Peter Erwin M35+ BAOC 1975 0.00 2 Y
  Zachary Schroeder M-Red USMAOC 1991 129.32 00:46:24 1 Y
  Nicholas Ives M-Red USMAOC 1993 112.05 00:53:33 1 Y
  Hans Sitarz M-Red USMAOC 1994 111.11 00:54:00 1 Y
  Andis Vitolins M45+ HVO 1969 110.05 00:54:31 1 Y
  Jacob Grant M-Red USMAOC 1993 109.70 00:54:42 1 Y
  William Miller M-Red USMAOC 1993 106.03 00:56:35 1 Y
  Charles Whitaker M-Red USMAOC 1991 105.38 00:56:56 1 Y
  James O'Keefe M-Red USMAOC 1992 103.56 00:57:56 1 Y
  Roland Hansson M-Red LAOC 1963 96.86 01:01:57 1 Y
  Patrick Richardson M-Red USMAOC 1994 96.81 01:01:59 1 Y
  Alan Young M45+ HVO 1968 95.38 01:02:54 1 Y
  Isabel Bryant F-21+ CSU 1997 93.82 01:03:57 1 Y
  Lars Lindstrom M35+ 1978 93.69 01:04:03 1 Y
  Amanda Thellsaen F-21+ 1993 93.34 01:04:17 1 Y
  Nathan Ohrwaschel M-Red DVOA 1993 91.87 01:05:18 1 Y
  Thomas Eisiminger M-Red USMAOC 1989 91.63 01:05:29 1 Y
  Jonas Libell M45+ GCO 0 90.03 01:06:39 1 Y
  Ian Jones M-Red DVOA 1990 89.87 01:06:46 1 Y
  Jett DiPalma M-Red USMAOC 1994 89.43 01:07:06 1 Y
  Katia Bertoldi F-21+ CSU 1978 89.19 01:07:16 1 Y
  Hugh MacMullan IV M45+ DVOA 1967 89.08 01:07:21 1 Y
  Bryan Williams M40+ NEOC 1970 88.15 01:08:04 1 Y
  Sam Thompson M-Red USMAOC 1993 87.75 01:08:22 1 Y
  Anna Shafer-Skelton F-21+ SDO 1989 83.83 01:11:34 1 Y
  Donald LeBlanc M-Red USMAOC 1992 82.84 01:12:26 1 Y
  Florin Tencariu M40+ DVOA 1974 82.74 01:12:31 1 Y
  Madison Hager M-Red USMAOC 1994 81.64 01:13:29 1 Y
  Edward Clukey M-Red USMAOC 1994 80.15 01:14:51 1 Y
  Katie Bolt F-21+ 1982 79.65 01:15:20 1 Y
  Michael Collins M40+ CAOC 1970 77.59 01:17:20 1 Y
  Michael Aked M40+ SDO 1972 75.14 01:19:51 1 Y
  Peggy Dickison F-21+ OK 1960 75.01 01:19:59 1 Y
  Dim Paulau M40+ DVOA 1974 74.46 01:20:35 1 Y
  Morgan Rabalais M-Red USMAOC 1994 74.08 01:20:59 1 Y
  Elina Breton F-21+ HVO 1997 74.07 01:21:00 1 Y
  Dan Mayland M45+ DVOA 1968 73.40 01:21:45 1 Y
  Anna Breton F-21+ HVO 1997 69.40 01:26:28 1 Y
  David Yee M45+ NEOC 1963 68.90 01:27:05 1 Y
  Paul Regan M40+ UNO 1959 68.69 01:27:21 1 Y
  Cody Stamm M-Red USMAOC 1993 68.38 01:27:45 1 Y
  John Baker M45+ QOC 1966 68.35 01:27:47 1 Y
  Carl Adams M-Red USMAOC 1993 66.99 01:29:34 1 Y
  Francis Hogle M45+ QOC 1944 64.03 01:33:42 1 Y
  Jason Zorilla M35+ RMOC 1975 61.92 01:36:54 1 Y
  Nancy Duprey F-21+ UNO 1959 60.19 01:39:41 1 Y
  Andrew Mitchell M-Red USMAOC 1991 59.40 01:41:00 1 Y
  Barbara Bomfim F-21+ GCO 1983 55.98 01:47:11 1 Y
  Yevgeniy Glukhov M40+ HVO 1974 49.41 02:01:26 1 Y
  Sven Nielsen M-Red HVO 1960 29.59 03:22:48 1 Y
  Joseph Zaremba M35+ RMOC 1978 0.00 1 Y
  Theodore Fong M-Red USMAOC 1992 0.00 1 Y
  Michael Rodrigues M45+ QOC 1969 0.00 1 Y