Red Course Rankings

Rankings date: Apr 07, 2014

View Red rankings by class

Pl Name Class Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 Sergey Velichko M45+ CTOC 1962 101.71 00:58:59 13 Y
2 Ethan Childs M-20 GMOC 1994 99.64 01:00:13 6 Y
3 Andis Vitolins M40+ HVO 1969 98.65 01:00:49 8 Y
4 Alison Crocker F-21+ CROC 1984 98.61 01:00:51 8 Y
5 Sergiy Gnatiouk M45+ HVO 1967 98.57 01:00:52 10 Y
6 Matej Sebo M-20 BAOC 1996 98.39 01:00:59 9 Y
7 Giovanni Berlanda Scorza M35+ CSU 1978 96.56 01:02:08 8 Y
8 Gregory Balter M45+ DVOA 1963 94.87 01:03:15 14 Y
9 Will Hubsch M-20 LAOC 1996 93.63 01:04:05 6 Y
10 Joe Brautigam M45+ WCOC 1962 93.41 01:04:14 5 Y
11 Eero Tuomaala M-Red MNOC 1995 88.89 01:07:30 7 Y
12 Kseniya Popova F-21+ HVO 1986 88.66 01:07:41 13 Y
13 Adrian Owens M40+ GMOC 1968 88.47 01:07:49 10 Y
14 Mike Waddington M45+ 1968 88.16 01:08:03 5 Y
15 Andrei Logvin M45+ UKR 1962 88.14 01:08:04 8 Y
16 Hannah Culberg F-21+ QOC 1990 87.98 01:08:12 13 Y
17 Vadim Masalkov M40+ DVOA 1969 87.94 01:08:14 8 Y
18 Alexandra Jospe F-21+ CSU 1984 87.93 01:08:14 15 Y
19 Bill Cusworth M45+ 1967 86.23 01:09:35 5 Y
20 Brian Graham M45+ OOC 1964 86.01 01:09:46 7 Y
21 Ted Good M45+ QOC 1964 85.59 01:10:06 9 Y
22 Michael Laraia M-20 MNOC 1996 85.18 01:10:26 11 Y
23 Victoria Stevens F-21+ LAOC 1989 84.99 01:10:36 5 Y
24 Tereza Novotna F-21+ 1992 84.49 01:11:01 9 Y
25 Thomas Carr M45+ NTOA 1966 81.65 01:13:29 10 Y
26 Katarina Smith F-21+ Falcon 1971 81.22 01:13:52 5 Y
27 Jenny Bengtsson F-21+ OK 1990 80.76 01:14:18 4 Y
28 Connor Frost M-20 GAOC 1994 80.25 01:14:46 7 Y
29 Zachary Barker M-20 DVOA 1994 80.03 01:14:58 6 Y
30 Nicholas Ives M-Red USMAOC 1993 79.99 01:15:00 5 Y
31 Cristina Luis F-21+ TSN 1979 79.32 01:15:39 7 Y
32 Chase Thatcher M-20 DVOA 1996 79.18 01:15:47 7 Y
33 Matthew Stout M-20 GAOC 1995 79.14 01:15:49 7 Y
34 Alexander Bergstrom M-Red OOC 1995 79.11 01:15:50 5 Y
35 Jeffrey Saeger M45+ NEOC 1949 79.00 01:15:57 6 Y
36 Tori Borish F-21+ COC 1989 78.76 01:16:11 6 Y
37 James McGrath M40+ DVOA 1974 78.61 01:16:19 5 Y
38 Austin Fowler M-20 GAOC 1996 78.44 01:16:30 7 Y
39 Anna Shafer-Skelton F-21+ SDO 1989 76.05 01:18:54 12 Y
40 J-J Cote M35+ LROC 1961 75.83 01:19:07 6 Y
41 Michael Eglinski M45+ OK 1964 75.28 01:19:42 10 Y
42 Noah Van Gorder M-20 GAOC 1997 74.86 01:20:09 6 Y
43 Yuriy Bulka M45+ 1968 74.76 01:20:16 5 Y
44 Stefan Slutsky M45+ HVO 1962 74.41 01:20:38 6 Y
45 Sagi Levy M35+ HVO 1977 74.16 01:20:54 11 Y
46 Dmitri Golovanov M45+ Ramblers 1959 73.79 01:21:19 9 Y
47 Angelica Riley F-21+ DVOA 1970 73.50 01:21:38 11 Y
48 Mika Latva-Kokko M35+ NEOC 1974 73.08 01:22:06 7 Y
49 Robert Graham M-Red OOC 1996 72.79 01:22:26 5 Y
50 Sergey Dobretsov M35+ ROC 1972 72.54 01:22:43 4 Y
51 Videlin Aleksiev M35+ QOC 1973 72.49 01:22:47 9 Y
52 Peter Gagarin M45+ CSU 1944 72.26 01:23:02 4 Y
53 Patrick Richardson M-20 USMAOC 1994 72.22 01:23:05 4 Y
54 Isabel Bryant F-21+ CSU 1997 71.95 01:23:24 6 Y
55 Carl Adams M-Red USMAOC 1993 71.72 01:23:40 6 Y
56 Andrew Cornett M40+ OOC 1961 71.72 01:23:40 7 Y
57 Addison Bosley M-20 OCIN 1997 71.71 01:23:40 9 Y
58 Suzanne Armstrong F-21+ CSU 0 71.31 01:24:09 8 Y
59 Jacob Grant M-Red USMAOC 1993 70.82 01:24:43 5 Y
60 Randy Kemp M40+ OOC 1962 70.40 01:25:13 6 Y
61 Carol Walker F-21+ Truckee 1988 69.95 01:25:47 9 Y
62 Gavin Williams M-20 BAOC 1998 69.74 01:26:02 4 Y
63 John Stabler M-20 USMAOC 1996 69.70 01:26:05 8 Y
64 Katia Bertoldi F-21+ CSU 1978 68.91 01:27:04 4 Y
65 Ivan Petrov M40+ CAOC 1973 67.59 01:28:46 7 Y
66 Igor Guskov M40+ SMOC 1971 66.89 01:29:42 4 Y
67 Lori Huberman F-21+ BAOC 1985 66.50 01:30:14 10 Y
68 Graham Brew M40+ BAOC 1974 66.39 01:30:22 8 Y
69 Lubomir Sebo M40+ BAOC 1971 66.02 01:30:53 7 Y
70 Corinne Porter-Taugher F-21+ QOC 1984 65.83 01:31:09 8 Y
71 Viktoria Brautigam F-21+ SDO 1985 63.82 01:34:01 4 Y
72 Nathan Keels M-20 FLO 1996 62.31 01:36:17 6 Y
73 Nik Weber M40+ GCO 1969 61.41 01:37:43 5 Y
74 Todd Pownell M45+ NEOOC 1968 61.21 01:38:02 8 Y
75 Jan Merka M40+ QOC 1973 60.73 01:38:47 4 Y
76 Gina Nuss F-21+ COC 1984 60.72 01:38:49 6 Y
77 Josh Hilberg M-20 QOC 1994 58.77 01:42:06 4 Y
78 McKenzie Hudgins F-21+ USMAOC 1992 58.60 01:42:23 4 Y
79 Robert Minto M45+ ICO 1966 58.50 01:42:34 4 Y
80 Holt Esslinger M-20 GAOC 1997 58.17 01:43:09 4 Y
81 Lindsay Worner F-21+ ROC 1984 57.83 01:43:45 5 Y
82 Richard Dekany M45+ LAOC 1968 57.20 01:44:54 4 Y
83 Earl LaVallee M35+ WCOC 1978 55.08 01:48:56 11 Y
84 Sharon Crawford F-21+ RMOC 1944 54.71 01:49:41 7 Y
85 Kelsey Breseman F-21+ COC 1991 54.71 01:49:41 7 Y
86 Virginia DeBons F-21+ QOC 1979 54.06 01:50:59 13 Y
87 Brad Weyers M35+ LAOC 1976 53.31 01:52:33 5 Y
88 Morgan Rabalais M-20 USMAOC 1994 53.27 01:52:38 4 Y
89 John Baker M45+ QOC 1966 52.76 01:53:43 7 Y
90 Rick Worner M-Red ROC 1950 52.25 01:54:50 5 Y
91 Linda Kohn F-21+ ROC 1950 52.18 01:54:59 5 Y
92 Nicolai Mejevoi M45+ CAOC 1964 51.89 01:55:38 4 Y
93 Dale Sukhall M35+ STARS 1977 50.80 01:58:07 4 Y
94 Christopher Vasquez M-20 FLO 1996 50.58 01:58:38 6 Y
95 Jim Hall M45+ COK 1945 50.39 01:59:04 6 Y
96 Raymond Chung M35+ TOC 1962 50.28 01:59:20 10 Y
97 Benjamin Hart M35+ OCIN 1962 49.80 02:00:28 4 Y
98 Theo Verhoeven M-Red BAOC 1958 49.55 02:01:05 4 Y
99 Barbara Bryant F-21+ NEOC 1962 48.22 02:04:25 8 Y
100 Eric Smith M45+ CNYO 1943 47.54 02:06:13 6 Y
101 Allen Hubsch M45+ LAOC 1964 47.51 02:06:18 5 Y
102 Cody Stamm M-Red USMAOC 1993 46.44 02:09:13 4 Y
103 Cameron Devine M-20 COC 1994 43.33 02:18:28 5 Y
104 David Aaronson M40+ 1971 42.37 02:21:37 5 Y
105 Victoria Campbell F-21+ COC 1974 42.13 02:22:24 4 Y
106 Viktor Nikolenko M40+ CAOC 1972 38.98 02:33:56 4 Y
107 Scott Drumm M45+ CROC 1965 36.31 02:45:15 7 Y
108 Francis Hogle M45+ QOC 1944 35.99 02:46:43 4 Y
109 Luc Poppe M45+ BAOC 1953 32.42 03:05:04 4 Y
  Magnus Johansson M35+ GVOC 1973 94.13 01:03:44 3 Y
  Louise Oram F-21+ GVOC 1984 88.80 01:07:34 3 Y
  Laszlo Kolyvek M45+ COC 1968 75.29 01:19:42 3 Y
  Pam James F-21+ 1966 74.69 01:20:20 3 Y
  Francois Leonard M40+ BAOC 1972 74.24 01:20:49 3 Y
  Jonathan Owens M45+ Truckee 0 70.63 01:24:57 3 Y
  Gerard Mooiman M45+ 1966 68.29 01:27:52 3 Y
  Paul Carson M45+ Truckee 1962 66.05 01:30:50 3 Y
  Deron van Hoff M45+ BAOC 1966 65.52 01:31:35 3 Y
  Evalin Brautigam F-21+ WCOC 1996 64.52 01:32:59 3 Y
  Bryan Niehaus M40+ SLOC 1972 63.55 01:34:25 3 Y
  Adrian Zissos M45+ FWOC 1958 63.08 01:35:07 3 Y
  Daniel O'Leary M-20 NEOC 1996 61.16 01:38:07 3 Y
  David Onkst M45+ QOC 1962 52.96 01:53:18 3 Y
  Julie Keim F-21+ SVO 1981 52.53 01:54:14 3 Y
  Susan Grandjean F-21+ CROC 1973 50.73 01:58:17 3 Y
  Carl Muench M45+ QOC 1964 50.64 01:58:28 3 Y
  Christopher Joyce M-Red ROC 1984 50.15 01:59:39 3 Y
  Meghan Rance F-21+ 1985 49.74 02:00:38 3 Y
  Jonas Libell M45+ GCO 0 48.49 02:03:44 3 Y
  Adam Caplan-Bricker M-Red NEOC 1993 46.67 02:08:33 3 Y
  Jason Pilcher M35+ 1974 46.30 02:09:36 3 Y
  Rebecca Jensen F-21+ COC 1985 45.67 02:11:22 3 Y
  William Phillips M-20 QOC 1996 42.82 02:20:07 3 Y
  Peter Friddle M40+ CAOC 1973 41.25 02:25:28 3 Y
  S. Granger-Bevan M-Red BAOC 1984 38.56 02:35:36 3 Y
  Nikolay Frolenko M45+ DVOA 1968 29.55 03:23:04 3 Y
  Mark Walsh M45+ HVO 1959 20.71 04:49:43 3 Y
  Roan McMillan M-Red GVOC 1997 16.01 06:14:40 3 Y
  Phillip Friddle M35+ 1975 10.90 09:10:42 3 Y
  Eric Kemp M-Red OOC 1989 119.15 00:50:22 2 Y
  Serghei Logvin M-Red 1991 117.02 00:51:16 2 Y
  Hans Fransson M-Red 1972 98.60 01:00:51 2 Y
  Lizzie Ingham F-21+ 1988 93.74 01:04:01 2 Y
  Francis Falardeau M-Red Ramblers 1962 89.57 01:06:59 2 Y
  Michael Lucente M-Red STARS 1980 89.23 01:07:15 2 Y
  Jeremy Green M40+ HOC 1973 85.78 01:09:57 2 Y
  Will Enger M-Red COC 1986 84.56 01:10:57 2 Y
  Nick Harris M-Red GVOC 1974 84.18 01:11:17 2 Y
  William Miller M-Red USMAOC 1993 83.42 01:11:55 2 Y
  Olaf Binsch M40+ TOC 1969 80.87 01:14:12 2 Y
  Hayden Earle M-Red VICO 1978 80.36 01:14:40 2 Y
  Jorge Gracia Ochotorena M-Red 1997 80.29 01:14:44 2 Y
  Brian May M-Red SAGE 1971 80.04 01:14:58 2 Y
  Florin Tencariu M35+ DVOA 1974 79.84 01:15:09 2 Y
  Daniel Schaublin M45+ HVO 1957 79.61 01:15:22 2 Y
  Adam Woods M-Red GVOC 1994 78.80 01:16:09 2 Y
  Zachary Lyons M-20 ROC 1996 78.79 01:16:09 2 Y
  Magnus Bjorkman M35+ NEOC 1976 77.89 01:17:02 2 Y
  David Frei M45+ MNOC 1964 77.85 01:17:04 2 Y
  Trevor Bray M-Red YOA 1995 76.02 01:18:55 2 Y
  Ben Isitt M35+ VICO 1978 75.64 01:19:19 2 Y
  Nick Duca M-Red STARS 1966 74.05 01:21:01 2 Y
  Stephen Wilson M45+ 1965 73.97 01:21:07 2 Y
  Martin Pardoe M40+ GVOC 1966 73.43 01:21:43 2 Y
  Riel Allain M-Red OOC 1992 72.87 01:22:21 2 Y
  Mark McMillan M45+ GVOC 1962 72.54 01:22:43 2 Y
  Dave Swanson M40+ MNOC 1971 72.24 01:23:03 2 Y
  Maiya Anderson F-21+ RMOC 1975 70.56 01:25:02 2 Y
  Tommy Ivarsson M35+ OOC 1974 70.37 01:25:16 2 Y
  Eric Bone M-Red COC 1974 69.82 01:25:56 2 Y
  Pavlina Brautigam F-21+ WCOC 1961 69.33 01:26:32 2 Y
  Patrick Nuss M-Red OK 1980 69.14 01:26:47 2 Y
  Anders Edsen M45+ 1964 68.80 01:27:12 2 Y
  Peter Wentzel M45+ MNOC 1967 68.73 01:27:18 2 Y
  Alin Duca M-Red STARS 1980 68.41 01:27:42 2 Y
  Ian Collings M-Red GVOC 1979 68.25 01:27:55 2 Y
  Nadim Ahmed M45+ QOC 1961 67.71 01:28:37 2 Y
  Andrea Balakova F-21+ GVOC 1977 66.74 01:29:54 2 Y
  Adrian Turcanu M40+ OOC 1968 66.65 01:30:01 2 Y
  Anders Plymoth M35+ SDO 1976 65.46 01:31:39 2 Y
  Jiri Krejci M-Red GVOC 0 65.02 01:32:17 2 Y
  Sam Thompson M-Red USMAOC 1993 64.99 01:32:20 2 Y
  Anna Birkestal F-21+ 1991 64.25 01:33:23 2 Y
  Stanimir Pandelov M35+ CAOC 1974 64.03 01:33:43 2 Y
  Scott Muma M35+ GVOC 1975 63.89 01:33:55 2 Y
  Adrian Low M-Red VICO 1983 63.14 01:35:02 2 Y
  Tony Muffatti M35+ WCOC 1955 62.57 01:35:54 2 Y
  Mark Gibbard M45+ OOC 1966 62.39 01:36:10 2 Y
  Jiri Mayer M45+ 1966 61.46 01:37:37 2 Y
  Jett DiPalma M-20 USMAOC 1994 61.40 01:37:43 2 Y
  Brian MacCulloch M45+ 1965 60.71 01:38:50 2 Y
  Scott Sheldrake M35+ VICO 1978 60.53 01:39:08 2 Y
  Peggy Dickison F-21+ OK 1960 59.86 01:40:14 2 Y
  Michael Bruns M45+ CROC 1965 59.69 01:40:32 2 Y
  Matthew Mogensen M-Red USMAOC 1982 59.19 01:41:23 2 Y
  Shawn Vaughan M40+ GAOC 1971 59.09 01:41:33 2 Y
  Penny DeMoss F-21+ BAOC 1950 59.09 01:41:33 2 Y
  Thomas Eisiminger M-Red USMAOC 1989 58.09 01:43:18 2 Y
  Charles Carrick M45+ QOC 1964 57.98 01:43:29 2 Y
  Andrew McCann M40+ GAOC 1973 57.93 01:43:34 2 Y
  Michael Grill M45+ 1966 57.61 01:44:09 2 Y
  Michael Minium M45+ OCIN 1960 57.08 01:45:07 2 Y
  Edward Lent M40+ GAOC 1971 56.75 01:45:44 2 Y
  Madison Hager M-20 USMAOC 1994 56.20 01:46:45 2 Y
  Michaela Maresova F-21+ 1989 56.13 01:46:54 2 Y
  Philip Stromme M35+ MNOC 1974 56.06 01:47:02 2 Y
  Derek Maclean M45+ BAOC 1966 55.92 01:47:18 2 Y
  Manfred Kopisch M35+ BAOC 1964 54.95 01:49:11 2 Y
  TJ Wood M-20 GAOC 1995 54.94 01:49:13 2 Y
  Bernardo Clerici M-20 FLO 1996 53.41 01:52:21 2 Y
  Philipe Turcanu M-Red OOC 2000 52.76 01:53:43 2 Y
  David Yee M-Red NEOC 1963 52.75 01:53:44 2 Y
  Quran Coleman M-20 GAOC 1997 52.72 01:53:49 2 Y
  Philippe Cote-Jacques M-Red Ramblers 1980 52.67 01:53:55 2 Y
  Edwin Villatoro M-20 GAOC 1996 52.60 01:54:05 2 Y
  Michael Rodgers M-20 GAOC 1998 52.03 01:55:19 2 Y
  Eric Christensen M-Red GVOC 1984 51.97 01:55:27 2 Y
  Ionel Popovici M40+ GHO 1972 51.86 01:55:42 2 Y
  Jason Urckfitz M40+ ROC 1969 51.67 01:56:07 2 Y
  Andrew Spencer M-Red COC 1993 51.30 01:56:58 2 Y
  Csaba Tiszttarto M40+ DVOA 1969 51.14 01:57:19 2 Y
  Russell Porter M-Red GVOC 1991 50.55 01:58:42 2 Y
  Nicholas Becker M-20 USMAOC 1994 50.54 01:58:44 2 Y
  Curtis Whitttla M-Red VICO 1996 49.93 02:00:10 2 Y
  Danielle Spencer F-21+ COC 1993 49.67 02:00:47 2 Y
  Derek McNamara M-20 QOC 1996 49.40 02:01:28 2 Y
  Tuuli Edwards F-21+ EMPO 1985 49.19 02:01:59 2 Y
  Naemi Schwiezer F-21+ 1992 48.52 02:03:39 2 Y
  Camilla Stridsklev F-21+ 1989 48.42 02:03:55 2 Y
  Aaron Conway M-20 OLOU 1996 48.42 02:03:55 2 Y
  Alex James M-20 1995 48.23 02:04:25 2 Y
  Abra McNair F-21+ CROC 1982 48.20 02:04:29 2 Y
  Aaron Leix M-20 GAOC 1996 48.19 02:04:30 2 Y
  Nick Preda M40+ Ramblers 1968 47.97 02:05:05 2 Y
  Louis Bethge M-20 QOC 1996 47.57 02:06:08 2 Y
  Landon Harper M-20 GAOC 1997 47.27 02:06:56 2 Y
  Justin Bernstein M-20 QOC 1996 46.95 02:07:48 2 Y
  James Richardson M40+ OOC 1973 46.03 02:10:21 2 Y
  Dave Battista M45+ WPOC 1967 45.85 02:10:51 2 Y
  Neil Barrett M-Red 1978 45.80 02:11:01 2 Y
  Isaac Cintron M-20 GAOC 1998 45.06 02:13:09 2 Y
  Dan Mayland M45+ DVOA 1968 44.48 02:14:54 2 Y
  Terry Farrah F-21+ COC 1960 44.25 02:15:35 2 Y
  Louis Rondinella M-20 DVOA 1997 42.85 02:20:02 2 Y
  Sean Lafferty M-Red GVOC 1996 42.75 02:20:20 2 Y
  Cole Boughton M-20 GAOC 1997 42.56 02:20:59 2 Y
  Kyle Bretherton M-20 COC 1998 42.41 02:21:29 2 Y
  William Renner M-20 GAOC 1996 42.39 02:21:33 2 Y
  Ben Chiovaro M-20 QOC 1999 41.93 02:23:05 2 Y
  Pavel Anisimov M-Red 1981 41.59 02:24:15 2 Y
  Zimu Li M-20 QOC 1997 41.16 02:25:45 2 Y
  Ryan Balcerzak M-20 DVOA 1997 39.59 02:31:33 2 Y
  Steven Barnhart M45+ MVOC 1964 39.23 02:32:56 2 Y
  Matthew Little M-20 OCIN 1995 38.90 02:34:14 2 Y
  Ryan Frankle M-20 QOC 1995 38.88 02:34:18 2 Y
  Andrew Salies M-20 GAOC 1997 38.87 02:34:22 2 Y
  Mickey Lyon M40+ VOC 1972 38.81 02:34:37 2 Y
  Greg Malcom M-20 GAOC 1996 37.60 02:39:34 2 Y
  Cody Kickertz M-20 HOC 1996 36.73 02:43:22 2 Y
  Colin Beverage M-20 QOC 1997 36.42 02:44:43 2 Y
  Dan Barker M45+ DVOA 1957 35.39 02:49:32 2 Y
  Jesus Torres M-20 CAOC 1995 34.85 02:52:10 2 Y
  Brendan Powers M-20 OLOU 1997 34.22 02:55:21 2 Y
  Jaime Ortiz M-20 CJROTC 1996 33.49 02:59:10 2 Y
  Mark Cichonski M45+ COK 1966 32.46 03:04:50 2 Y
  Thomas Ridgway M-20 DVOA 1996 32.00 03:07:32 2 Y
  Bradley Chiovaro M-20 QOC 1997 31.83 03:08:31 2 Y
  Michal Dziewiatkowski M-20 CAOC 1995 30.77 03:14:59 2 Y
  Milan Bhatt M-20 CAOC 1995 29.66 03:22:16 2 Y
  Stephen Harrison M45+ BAOC 1964 28.56 03:30:05 2 Y
  Jayden Worth M-Red VICO 1995 28.50 03:30:31 2 Y
  Michael Hendricks M45+ 1964 28.04 03:33:59 2 Y
  James Trautmann M40+ WPOC 1972 25.22 03:57:53 2 Y
  Jeremy Lawrence M40+ VICO 0 24.50 04:04:56 2 Y
  Evan Wisto M-20 BFLO 1996 24.22 04:07:46 2 Y
  Joseph Spencer M-Red COC 1991 22.85 04:22:37 2 Y
  Eric Maynard M45+ 1964 21.04 04:45:13 2 Y
  Benjamin Roberts M35+ QOC 1976 21.00 04:45:40 2 Y
  Alexander Kyle M-Red GVOC 1996 20.81 04:48:18 2 Y
  Austin Bowles M-Red VICO 1995 19.33 05:10:20 2 Y
  Alex Goffinet M-20 OLOU 1995 19.29 05:11:03 2 Y
  Jose Morales M-20 CJROTC 1996 19.19 05:12:43 2 Y
  Devon Grove M-20 COC 1995 18.14 05:30:50 2 Y
  Alex Vazhayinal M-20 GAOC 1997 17.55 05:41:51 2 Y
  Ryan Offerman M-20 OLOU 1996 17.41 05:44:39 2 Y
  Yaki Barak M45+ WPOC 1962 16.56 06:02:19 2 Y
  Ja Darius Adams M-20 HOC 1995 15.67 06:22:51 2 Y
  Clayton Summers M-20 OLOU 1997 15.38 06:30:07 2 Y
  Juan Angulo M-20 CJROTC 1996 14.76 06:46:33 2 Y
  Chris Lee M-20 DVOA 1996 14.18 07:03:10 2 Y
  Jose Chico M-20 CJROTC 1995 13.33 07:30:01 2 Y
  James Tasker M45+ NEOC 1959 0.00 2 Y
  Henry Coltart M-Red USMAOC 0 0.00 2 Y
  Atte Lahtinen M-Red 1994 94.57 01:03:27 1 Y
  Andy Simpson M45+ 1964 90.36 01:06:24 1 Y
  Pierre Delforge M45+ BAOC 1966 89.37 01:07:08 1 Y
  Wil Smith M40+ 1973 87.51 01:08:34 1 Y
  Zbynek Cernin M40+ COC 1969 84.82 01:10:44 1 Y
  Brendan O'Brien M45+ 0 82.53 01:12:42 1 Y
  Ian Finlayson M35+ NEOC 1974 78.66 01:16:17 1 Y
  Michael Rascher M45+ GVOC 1965 75.93 01:19:01 1 Y
  Sergei Fedorov M-Red DVOA 1984 75.03 01:19:58 1 Y
  Alan Young M45+ HVO 1968 73.36 01:21:48 1 Y
  Alan Honey M-Red BOK 1960 72.43 01:22:51 1 Y
  Roman Zoller M-Red BAOC 1989 72.20 01:23:06 1 Y
  Tommy Ivansson M35+ OOC 1974 71.27 01:24:12 1 Y
  James Connell M-Red OOC 1979 70.85 01:24:41 1 Y
  Roland Hansson M45+ LAOC 1963 70.18 01:25:30 1 Y
  Thomas Kneubuhler M-Red Ramblers 1963 70.17 01:25:30 1 Y
  Andrej Masalkov M45+ BAOC 1964 69.82 01:25:56 1 Y
  Jonathan Campbell M35+ COC 1974 68.32 01:27:49 1 Y
  Michael Collins M40+ CAOC 1970 67.82 01:28:29 1 Y
  Roger MacLeod M40+ VICO 1973 67.63 01:28:43 1 Y
  Amber Tomas F-21+ QOC 1981 66.00 01:30:55 1 Y
  Kathy Bullard F-21+ CAOC 1972 64.36 01:33:14 1 Y
  Daniel Guolla M-Red OOC 1990 63.03 01:35:12 1 Y
  Kyle Halliday M35+ BAOC 1979 63.01 01:35:13 1 Y
  Jeff Grove M45+ COC 1964 62.05 01:36:42 1 Y
  Dave Kostansek M45+ NEOOC 1960 61.00 01:38:22 1 Y
  Vadim Afonkin M45+ CSU 1968 60.00 01:40:00 1 Y
  Jennifer Mackeigan F-21+ YOA 1993 57.07 01:45:09 1 Y
  Martin Schmoll M40+ OOC 1972 54.89 01:49:19 1 Y
  Bruce Glen M-Red Ramblers 1958 54.24 01:50:37 1 Y
  Damian Swift M45+ BAOC 1966 53.71 01:51:43 1 Y
  Wangki Yuen M-Red 1984 53.31 01:52:33 1 Y
  Steve Smith M45+ BAOC 1946 53.25 01:52:41 1 Y
  Melanie Serguiev F-21+ GMOC 1996 53.22 01:52:44 1 Y
  Alex Teutsch M-Red OOC 1992 53.09 01:53:01 1 Y
  Peter Graube M45+ BAOC 1953 52.33 01:54:39 1 Y
  Andrew Knowlton M-Red VICO 0 51.88 01:55:39 1 Y
  Scott Muzychka M-Red FWOC 1968 50.87 01:57:57 1 Y
  Lauren Knight F-21+ BAOC 1981 50.64 01:58:29 1 Y
  David Ross M45+ ONB 1956 50.34 01:59:12 1 Y
  Daniel Engovatov M40+ BAOC 0 50.22 01:59:28 1 Y
  Paul Regan M35+ UNO 1959 49.99 02:00:01 1 Y
  Barbara Ziolkoski F-21+ GAOC 1995 49.19 02:01:58 1 Y
  Jeremy Reynolds M35+ OLOU 1974 47.58 02:06:06 1 Y
  Mathew Sprengel M-20 LAOC 0 47.25 02:07:00 1 Y
  Chris Sigvaldason M40+ EOOC 1970 46.22 02:09:49 1 Y
  Joe Maffei M45+ BAOC 1961 45.98 02:10:30 1 Y
  Jim Benton M45+ OCIN 1967 45.52 02:11:49 1 Y
  Caroline Luis F-21+ CSU 1982 45.36 02:12:17 1 Y
  Dan Curley M35+ OLOU 1977 45.03 02:13:15 1 Y
  Zach Mullis M-20 GAOC 1996 42.63 02:20:46 1 Y
  Kirk Devine M-Red COC 1961 41.32 02:25:13 1 Y
  Daniel Bond M45+ VOC 1964 40.97 02:26:28 1 Y
  Claire Bowern F-21+ WCOC 1977 40.89 02:26:44 1 Y
  Leszek Lechowicz M-Red NEOC 1969 40.82 02:26:59 1 Y
  Ryan Madison M40+ BAOC 1972 40.63 02:27:41 1 Y
  Sandor Boros M-Red VICO 1984 40.42 02:28:26 1 Y
  Michael Lyons M-Red ROC 1963 39.51 02:31:53 1 Y
  William Kennerly M35+ EMPO 1978 36.74 02:43:19 1 Y
  Charles Young M-20 LAOC 1996 36.71 02:43:27 1 Y
  Johanna Merriss F-21+ BAOC 1950 36.01 02:46:37 1 Y
  Bill Wright M-Red DVOA 1984 35.25 02:50:12 1 Y
  Nicholas Guolla M-Red OOC 1990 35.00 02:51:26 1 Y
  Robby Lindsey M45+ VOC 1966 34.45 02:54:09 1 Y
  Trevor Shoesmith M35+ VICO 1977 33.03 03:01:41 1 Y
  Marina Keating F-21+ BAOC 1970 33.02 03:01:44 1 Y
  Zarina Paripa F-21+ COC 1980 30.76 03:15:02 1 Y
  Frederick Lee M35+ BAOC 1975 29.23 03:25:15 1 Y
  Anne Wilkinson F-21+ COC 1994 29.06 03:26:27 1 Y
  Dusanka Poljak F-21+ COC 1978 28.09 03:33:37 1 Y
  Zarina Parpia F-21+ COC 1980 27.37 03:39:15 1 Y
  Mark Webb M45+ CSU 1965 22.73 04:23:58 1 Y
  Jacob Avery M35+ COC 1989 0.00 1 Y
  Duane Frattini M35+ OOC 1974 0.00 1 Y
  Bruce Corning M45+ LAOC 1959 0.00 1 Y
  Victor Kasatkin M-Red 0 0.00 1 Y
  Jason Edwards M35+ EMPO 1977 0.00 1 Y
  Jeremy DeBons M-Red QOC 1980 0.00 1 Y
  Vladimir Gusiatnikov M40+ OCIN 1973 0.00 1 Y
  Andy Fulton M-Red SDO 0 0.00 1 Y
  Marshall Wilkins M-20 QOC 1995 0.00 1 Y
  Zachary Tershak M-20 QOC 1995 0.00 1 Y
  Patrick Morris M-20 DVOA 1998 0.00 1 Y