Red Course Rankings

Rankings date: Dec 16, 2013

View Red rankings by class

Pl Name Class Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 Sergey Velichko M45+ CTOC 1962 100.47 00:59:43 10 Y
2 Ethan Childs M-20 GMOC 1994 100.03 00:59:59 6 Y
3 Andis Vitolins M40+ HVO 1969 99.49 01:00:18 8 Y
4 Sergiy Gnatiouk M45+ HVO 1967 99.02 01:00:36 10 Y
5 Giovanni Berlanda Scorza M35+ CSU 1978 97.27 01:01:41 8 Y
6 Matej Sebo M-20 BAOC 1996 96.78 01:02:00 9 Y
7 Gregory Balter M45+ DVOA 1963 95.48 01:02:50 11 Y
8 Alison Crocker F-21+ CROC 1984 94.89 01:03:14 4 Y
9 Joseph Brautigam M45+ WCOC 1962 93.88 01:03:55 5 Y
10 Will Hubsch M-20 LAOC 1996 92.24 01:05:03 6 Y
11 Kseniya Popova F-21+ HVO 1986 89.56 01:07:00 9 Y
12 Adrian Owens M40+ GMOC 1968 89.03 01:07:23 10 Y
13 Eero Tuomaala M-Red MNOC 1995 88.88 01:07:30 6 Y
14 Andrei Logvin M45+ UKR 1962 88.82 01:07:33 7 Y
15 Mike Waddington M45+ 1967 88.60 01:07:43 4 Y
16 Alexandra Jospe F-21+ CSU 1984 88.36 01:07:54 11 Y
17 Vadim Masalkov M40+ DVOA 1969 88.28 01:07:58 8 Y
18 Hannah Culberg F-21+ QOC 1990 88.22 01:08:01 9 Y
19 Brian Graham M45+ OOC 1964 86.28 01:09:32 7 Y
20 Ted Good M45+ QOC 1964 85.59 01:10:06 9 Y
21 Tereza Novotna F-21+ 1992 84.94 01:10:38 9 Y
22 Bill Cusworth M45+ 1967 84.43 01:11:04 5 Y
23 Michael Laraia M-20 MNOC 1996 84.19 01:11:16 9 Y
24 Victoria Stevens F-21+ LAOC 1989 82.46 01:12:46 5 Y
25 Katarina Smith F-21+ Falcon 1971 81.85 01:13:18 5 Y
26 Jenny Bengtsson F-21+ OK 1990 81.15 01:13:56 4 Y
27 Chase Thatcher M-20 DVOA 1996 79.65 01:15:20 7 Y
28 Nicholas Ives M-Red USMAOC 1993 79.52 01:15:27 5 Y
29 Alexander Bergstrom M-Red OOC 1995 79.38 01:15:35 5 Y
30 Jeffrey Saeger M45+ NEOC 1949 79.35 01:15:37 6 Y
31 Anna Shafer-Skelton F-21+ CSU 1989 76.44 01:18:30 9 Y
32 Zachary Barker M-20 DVOA 1994 76.19 01:18:45 4 Y
33 J-J Cote M35+ LROC 1961 76.14 01:18:48 6 Y
34 Michael Eglinski M45+ OK 1964 75.78 01:19:10 8 Y
35 Yuriy Bulka M45+ 1968 75.21 01:19:47 5 Y
36 Stefan Slutsky M45+ LIOC 1962 74.66 01:20:22 6 Y
37 Sagi Levy M35+ HVO 1977 74.50 01:20:32 11 Y
38 Dmitri Golovanov M45+ Ramblers 1959 74.33 01:20:43 9 Y
39 Angelica Riley F-21+ DVOA 1970 74.13 01:20:56 11 Y
40 Noah Van Gorder M-20 GAOC 1997 73.92 01:21:10 4 Y
41 Mika Latva-Kokko M35+ NEOC 1974 73.43 01:21:42 7 Y
42 Robert Graham M-Red OOC 1996 73.18 01:21:59 5 Y
43 Videlin Aleksiev M35+ QOC 1973 73.01 01:22:11 9 Y
44 Sergey Dobretsov M35+ ROC 1972 72.81 01:22:24 4 Y
45 Peter Gagarin M45+ CSU 1944 72.61 01:22:38 4 Y
46 Andrew Cornett M40+ OOC 1961 71.96 01:23:23 7 Y
47 Carl Adams M-Red USMAOC 1993 71.31 01:24:08 6 Y
48 Randy Kemp M40+ OOC 1962 70.64 01:24:56 6 Y
49 Jacob Grant M-Red USMAOC 1993 70.62 01:24:58 5 Y
50 Ivan Petrov M40+ CAOC 1973 67.10 01:29:25 4 Y
51 Corinne Porter-Taugher F-21+ QOC 1984 66.29 01:30:30 8 Y
52 Lubomir Sebo M40+ BAOC 1971 64.78 01:32:37 7 Y
53 John Stabler M-20 USMAOC 1996 62.71 01:35:40 6 Y
54 Nathan Keels M-20 FLO 1996 62.61 01:35:49 4 Y
55 Carol Walker F-21+ ONB 1988 62.33 01:36:16 5 Y
56 Addison Bosley M-20 OCIN 1997 61.27 01:37:55 4 Y
57 Jan Merka M40+ QOC 1973 60.97 01:38:25 4 Y
58 Lori Huberman F-21+ BAOC 1985 60.56 01:39:05 6 Y
59 Nik Weber M40+ GCO 1969 59.97 01:40:03 5 Y
60 McKenzie Hudgins F-21+ USMAOC 1992 59.08 01:41:34 4 Y
61 Josh Hilberg M-20 QOC 1994 59.06 01:41:36 4 Y
62 Lindsay Worner F-21+ ROC 1984 58.12 01:43:14 5 Y
63 Todd Pownell M45+ NEOOC 1968 56.30 01:46:34 5 Y
64 Richard Dekany M45+ LAOC 1968 56.04 01:47:04 4 Y
65 Graham Brew M35+ BAOC 1974 55.99 01:47:10 5 Y
66 Earl LaVallee M35+ WCOC 1978 55.33 01:48:27 11 Y
67 Suzanne Armstrong F-21+ CSU 0 53.84 01:51:26 4 Y
68 John Baker M45+ QOC 1966 52.99 01:53:14 7 Y
69 Richard Worner M-Red ROC 1947 52.53 01:54:14 5 Y
70 Linda Kohn F-21+ ROC 1950 52.45 01:54:24 5 Y
71 Brad Weyers M35+ LAOC 1976 52.27 01:54:47 5 Y
72 Nicolai Mejevoi M45+ CAOC 1964 52.14 01:55:04 4 Y
73 Sharon Crawford F-21+ RMOC 1944 51.97 01:55:26 5 Y
74 Dale Sukhall M35+ STARS 1977 50.97 01:57:43 4 Y
75 Virginia DeBons F-21+ QOC 1979 50.26 01:59:23 10 Y
76 Theo Verhoeven M-Red BAOC 1958 48.52 02:03:39 4 Y
77 Raymond Chung M35+ TOC 1962 47.95 02:05:09 7 Y
78 Eric Smith M45+ CNYO 1943 47.76 02:05:37 6 Y
79 Allen Hubsch M45+ LAOC 1964 47.02 02:07:37 5 Y
80 Cody Stamm M-Red USMAOC 1993 46.79 02:08:14 4 Y
81 Christopher Vasquez M-20 FLO 1996 44.39 02:15:10 4 Y
82 Cameron Devine M-20 COC 1994 42.28 02:21:55 5 Y
83 Scott Drumm M45+ CROC 1965 36.02 02:46:36 7 Y
84 Luc Poppe M45+ BAOC 1953 31.74 03:09:02 4 Y
  Louise Oram F-21+ GVOC 1984 89.41 01:07:06 3 Y
  Cristina Luis F-21+ TSN 1979 76.93 01:17:59 3 Y
  Laszlo Kolyvek M45+ COC 1968 75.59 01:19:23 3 Y
  Pam James F-21+ 1966 75.21 01:19:47 3 Y
  Francois Leonard M40+ BAOC 1972 74.55 01:20:29 3 Y
  James McGrath M35+ DVOA 1974 74.17 01:20:54 3 Y
  Isabel Bryant F-21+ CSU 1997 73.85 01:21:15 3 Y
  Matthew Stout M-20 GAOC 1995 70.35 01:25:17 3 Y
  Thomas Carr M45+ NTOA 1966 69.24 01:26:40 3 Y
  Jonathan Owens M45+ Truckee 0 68.86 01:27:08 3 Y
  Gerard Mooiman M45+ 1966 68.57 01:27:30 3 Y
  Paul Carson M45+ Truckee 1962 64.40 01:33:10 3 Y
  Deron van Hoff M45+ BAOC 1966 64.12 01:33:35 3 Y
  Adrian Zissos M45+ FWOC 1958 63.34 01:34:44 3 Y
  Daniel O'Leary M-20 NEOC 1996 61.44 01:37:40 3 Y
  Kelsey Breseman F-21+ COC 1991 55.01 01:49:04 3 Y
  David Onkst M45+ QOC 1962 53.20 01:52:47 3 Y
  Julie Keim F-21+ SVO 1981 52.79 01:53:39 3 Y
  Susan Grandjean F-21+ CROC 1973 51.08 01:57:28 3 Y
  Carl Muench M45+ QOC 1964 50.87 01:57:57 3 Y
  Christopher Joyce M-Red ROC 1984 50.38 01:59:06 3 Y
  Meghan Rance F-21+ 1985 48.49 02:03:44 3 Y
  Jonas Libell M45+ GCO 0 47.42 02:06:31 3 Y
  Rebecca Jensen F-21+ COC 1985 45.97 02:10:31 3 Y
  Adam Caplan-Bricker M-Red NEOC 1993 45.39 02:12:11 3 Y
  Jason Pilcher M35+ 1974 45.14 02:12:55 3 Y
  Peter Friddle M40+ CAOC 1973 41.43 02:24:50 3 Y
  S. Granger-Bevan M-Red BAOC 1984 38.83 02:34:32 3 Y
  Barbara Bryant F-21+ NEOC 1962 31.92 03:07:58 3 Y
  Nikolay Frolenko M45+ DVOA 1968 29.66 03:22:19 3 Y
  Mark Walsh M45+ HVO 1957 20.84 04:47:57 3 Y
  Phillip Friddle M35+ 1975 10.98 09:06:33 3 Y
  Eric Kemp M-Red OOC 1989 119.34 00:50:17 2 Y
  Serghei Logvin M-Red 1991 117.21 00:51:11 2 Y
  Hans Fransson M-Red 1972 98.76 01:00:45 2 Y
  Magnus Johansson M-Red GVOC 1973 92.73 01:04:42 2 Y
  Francis Falardeau M-Red Ramblers 1962 89.71 01:06:53 2 Y
  Lizzie Ingham F-21+ 1988 89.44 01:07:05 2 Y
  Michael Lucente M-Red STARS 1980 89.37 01:07:08 2 Y
  Jeremy Green M40+ HOC 1973 85.98 01:09:47 2 Y
  William Miller M-Red USMAOC 1993 84.36 01:11:08 2 Y
  Will Enger M-Red COC 1986 83.05 01:12:15 2 Y
  Nick Harris M-Red GVOC 1974 82.67 01:12:35 2 Y
  Olaf Binsch M40+ TOC 1969 81.00 01:14:04 2 Y
  Jorge Gracia Ochotorena M-Red 1997 80.42 01:14:36 2 Y
  Daniel Schaublin M45+ HVO 1957 80.10 01:14:54 2 Y
  Florin Tencariu M35+ DVOA 1974 80.02 01:14:59 2 Y
  Hayden Earle M-Red VICO 1978 78.93 01:16:01 2 Y
  Magnus Bjorkman M35+ NEOC 1976 78.76 01:16:11 2 Y
  Brian May M-Red SAGE 1971 78.61 01:16:20 2 Y
  David Frei M45+ MNOC 1964 78.19 01:16:44 2 Y
  Patrick Richardson M-20 USMAOC 1994 77.89 01:17:02 2 Y
  Adam Woods M-Red GVOC 1994 77.39 01:17:32 2 Y
  Trevor Bray M-Red YOA 1995 76.15 01:18:48 2 Y
  Austin Fowler M-20 GAOC 1996 74.73 01:20:17 2 Y
  Connor Frost M-20 GAOC 1994 74.71 01:20:18 2 Y
  Stephen Wilson M45+ 1965 74.37 01:20:41 2 Y
  Ben Isitt M35+ VICO 1978 74.29 01:20:46 2 Y
  Nick Duca M-Red STARS 1966 74.18 01:20:53 2 Y
  Mark McMillan M45+ GVOC 1962 73.35 01:21:48 2 Y
  Riel Allain M-Red OOC 1992 72.99 01:22:12 2 Y
  Dave Swanson M40+ MNOC 1971 72.56 01:22:42 2 Y
  Martin Pardoe M40+ GVOC 1966 72.12 01:23:12 2 Y
  Pavlina Brautigam F-21+ WCOC 1961 69.70 01:26:05 2 Y
  Tommy Ivarsson M35+ OOC 1974 69.11 01:26:49 2 Y
  Peter Wentzel M45+ MNOC 1967 69.03 01:26:55 2 Y
  Maiya Anderson F-21+ RMOC 1975 68.92 01:27:04 2 Y
  Eric Bone M-Red COC 1974 68.57 01:27:30 2 Y
  Alin Duca M-Red STARS 1980 68.52 01:27:34 2 Y
  Nadim Ahmed M45+ QOC 1961 68.07 01:28:09 2 Y
  Patrick Nuss M-Red OK 1980 67.90 01:28:22 2 Y
  Anders Edsen M45+ 1964 67.21 01:29:16 2 Y
  Ian Collings M-Red GVOC 1979 67.03 01:29:31 2 Y
  Adrian Turcanu M40+ OOC 1968 66.76 01:29:52 2 Y
  Sam Thompson M-Red USMAOC 1993 65.33 01:31:50 2 Y
  Anders Plymoth M35+ SDO 1976 64.70 01:32:44 2 Y
  Stanimir Pandelov M35+ CAOC 1974 64.31 01:33:18 2 Y
  Jiri Krejci M-Red GVOC 0 63.86 01:33:58 2 Y
  Tony Muffatti M35+ WCOC 1955 63.27 01:34:50 2 Y
  Scott Muma M35+ GVOC 1975 62.75 01:35:37 2 Y
  Mark Gibbard M45+ OOC 1966 62.54 01:35:57 2 Y
  Adrian Low M-Red VICO 1983 62.01 01:36:46 2 Y
  Jiri Mayer M45+ 1966 61.78 01:37:07 2 Y
  Brian MacCulloch M45+ 1965 61.39 01:37:45 2 Y
  Anna Birkestal F-21+ 1991 61.30 01:37:53 2 Y
  Holt Esslinger M-20 GAOC 1997 61.19 01:38:04 2 Y
  Peggy Dickison F-21+ OK 1960 60.17 01:39:43 2 Y
  Matthew Mogensen M-Red USMAOC 1982 59.55 01:40:46 2 Y
  Scott Sheldrake M35+ VICO 1978 59.44 01:40:56 2 Y
  Thomas Eisiminger M-Red USMAOC 1989 58.74 01:42:09 2 Y
  Michael Bruns M45+ CROC 1965 58.62 01:42:22 2 Y
  Charles Carrick M45+ QOC 1964 58.29 01:42:56 2 Y
  Penny DeMoss F-21+ BAOC 1950 57.79 01:43:49 2 Y
  Gina Nuss F-21+ COC 1984 57.45 01:44:26 2 Y
  Philip Stromme M35+ MNOC 1974 56.30 01:46:34 2 Y
  Derek Maclean M45+ BAOC 1966 54.91 01:49:16 2 Y
  Manfred Kopisch M35+ BAOC 1964 53.96 01:51:11 2 Y
  David Yee M-Red NEOC 1963 53.09 01:53:01 2 Y
  Philipe Turcanu M-Red OOC 2000 52.85 01:53:32 2 Y
  Philippe Cote-Jacques M-Red Ramblers 1980 52.76 01:53:44 2 Y
  Jason Urckfitz M40+ ROC 1969 51.95 01:55:30 2 Y
  Ionel Popovici M40+ GHO 1972 51.94 01:55:31 2 Y
  Morgan Rabalais M-20 USMAOC 1994 51.78 01:55:52 2 Y
  Csaba Tiszttarto M40+ DVOA 1969 51.40 01:56:44 2 Y
  Eric Christensen M-Red GVOC 1984 51.04 01:57:33 2 Y
  Nicholas Becker M-20 USMAOC 1994 50.80 01:58:06 2 Y
  Jim Hall M45+ COK 1945 50.43 01:58:59 2 Y
  Andrew Spencer M-Red COC 1993 50.38 01:59:06 2 Y
  Danielle Spencer F-21+ COC 1993 50.11 01:59:44 2 Y
  Russell Porter M-Red GVOC 1991 49.65 02:00:51 2 Y
  Tuuli Edwards F-21+ EMPO 1985 49.53 02:01:08 2 Y
  Curtis Whitttla M-Red VICO 1996 49.04 02:02:21 2 Y
  Abra McNair F-21+ CROC 1982 48.61 02:03:25 2 Y
  Francis Hogle M45+ QOC 1944 48.29 02:04:14 2 Y
  Nick Preda M40+ Ramblers 1968 48.05 02:04:52 2 Y
  Naemi Schwiezer F-21+ 1992 47.96 02:05:06 2 Y
  Camilla Stridsklev F-21+ 1989 47.30 02:06:51 2 Y
  James Richardson M40+ OOC 1973 46.10 02:10:08 2 Y
  Dave Battista M45+ WPOC 1967 46.10 02:10:09 2 Y
  Neil Barrett M-Red 1978 45.87 02:10:48 2 Y
  Dan Mayland M45+ DVOA 1968 44.72 02:14:10 2 Y
  David Aaronson M40+ 1971 42.64 02:20:42 2 Y
  Terry Farrah F-21+ COC 1960 42.22 02:22:07 2 Y
  Sean Lafferty M-Red GVOC 1996 41.99 02:22:53 2 Y
  Pavel Anisimov M-Red 1981 40.64 02:27:39 2 Y
  Benjamin Hart M35+ OCIN 1962 35.30 02:50:00 2 Y
  Mark Cichonski M45+ COK 1966 31.57 03:10:02 2 Y
  Michael Hendricks M45+ USMAOC 1964 28.35 03:31:40 2 Y
  Jayden Worth M-Red VICO 1995 27.99 03:34:23 2 Y
  Stephen Harrison M45+ BAOC 1964 27.98 03:34:26 2 Y
  James Trautmann M40+ WPOC 1972 25.37 03:56:29 2 Y
  Roan McMillan M-Red GVOC 1997 24.30 04:06:58 2 Y
  Jeremy Lawrence M40+ VICO 0 24.06 04:09:21 2 Y
  Joseph Spencer M-Red COC 1991 22.43 04:27:27 2 Y
  Benjamin Roberts M35+ QOC 1976 21.13 04:43:59 2 Y
  Eric Maynard M45+ 1964 21.11 04:44:17 2 Y
  Alexander Kyle M-Red GVOC 1996 20.44 04:53:36 2 Y
  Austin Bowles M-Red VICO 1995 18.98 05:16:02 2 Y
  Devon Grove M-20 COC 1995 17.66 05:39:46 2 Y
  Yaki Barak M45+ WPOC 1962 16.66 06:00:12 2 Y
  James Tasker M45+ NEOC 1959 0.00 2 Y
  Henry Coltart M-Red USMAOC 0 0.00 2 Y
  Atte Lahtinen M-Red 1994 92.09 01:05:09 1 Y
  Andy Simpson M45+ 1964 88.68 01:07:40 1 Y
  Wil Smith M40+ 1973 88.18 01:08:03 1 Y
  Pierre Delforge M45+ BAOC 1966 87.82 01:08:19 1 Y
  Zbynek Cernin M40+ COC 1969 83.10 01:12:12 1 Y
  Brendan O'Brien M45+ 0 80.19 01:14:50 1 Y
  Ian Finlayson M35+ NEOC 1974 79.55 01:15:25 1 Y
  Sergei Fedorov M-Red DVOA 1984 75.22 01:19:46 1 Y
  Michael Rascher M45+ GVOC 1965 74.56 01:20:29 1 Y
  Alan Young M45+ HVO 1968 73.66 01:21:27 1 Y
  Tommy Ivansson M35+ OOC 1974 71.38 01:24:03 1 Y
  Alan Honey M-Red BOK 1960 71.12 01:24:22 1 Y
  James Connell M-Red OOC 1979 70.97 01:24:33 1 Y
  Roman Zoller M-Red BAOC 1989 70.96 01:24:33 1 Y
  Thomas Kneubuhler M-Red Ramblers 1963 70.28 01:25:22 1 Y
  Roland Hansson M45+ LAOC 1963 69.34 01:26:32 1 Y
  Andrej Masalkov M45+ BAOC 1964 68.61 01:27:27 1 Y
  Igor Guskov M40+ SMOC 1971 68.61 01:27:27 1 Y
  Michael Collins M40+ CAOC 1970 68.14 01:28:03 1 Y
  Jonathan Campbell M35+ COC 1974 67.15 01:29:21 1 Y
  Amber Tomas F-21+ QOC 1981 66.50 01:30:14 1 Y
  Roger Macleod M40+ VICO 1973 66.43 01:30:19 1 Y
  Evalin Brautigam F-21+ WCOC 1996 65.41 01:31:44 1 Y
  Kathy Bullard F-21+ CAOC 1972 64.67 01:32:47 1 Y
  Daniel Guolla M-Red OOC 1990 63.13 01:35:03 1 Y
  Dave Kostansek M45+ NEOOC 1960 61.24 01:37:59 1 Y
  Vadim Afonkin M45+ CSU 1968 60.69 01:38:52 1 Y
  Jeff Grove M45+ COC 1964 60.42 01:39:18 1 Y
  Michaela Maresova F-21+ 1989 58.36 01:42:48 1 Y
  Victoria Campbell F-21+ COC 1974 57.14 01:45:00 1 Y
  Viktor Nikolenko M40+ CAOC 1972 57.00 01:45:16 1 Y
  Jennifer MacKeigan F-21+ YOA 1993 56.00 01:47:08 1 Y
  Martin Schmoll M40+ OOC 1972 54.98 01:49:08 1 Y
  Bruce Glen M-Red Ramblers 1958 54.66 01:49:47 1 Y
  Melanie Serguiev F-21+ GMOC 1996 53.63 01:51:53 1 Y
  Alex Teutsch M-Red OOC 1992 53.18 01:52:50 1 Y
  Steve Smith M45+ BAOC 1946 52.64 01:53:59 1 Y
  Damian Swift M45+ BAOC 1966 52.62 01:54:02 1 Y
  Peter Graube M45+ BAOC 1953 51.27 01:57:01 1 Y
  Andrew Knowlton M-Red VICO 0 50.94 01:57:47 1 Y
  Paul Regan M35+ UNO 1959 50.22 01:59:28 1 Y
  Scott Muzychka M-Red FWOC 1968 49.96 02:00:05 1 Y
  Barbara Ziolkoski F-21+ GAOC 1995 49.56 02:01:03 1 Y
  Daniel Engovatov M40+ BAOC 0 49.36 02:01:34 1 Y
  Lauren Knight F-21+ BAOC 1981 49.31 02:01:41 1 Y
  David Ross M45+ ONB 1956 49.01 02:02:25 1 Y
  Chris Sigvaldason M40+ EOOC 1970 46.75 02:08:21 1 Y
  Mathew Sprengel M-20 LAOC 0 46.68 02:08:31 1 Y
  Jim Benton M45+ OCIN 1967 45.73 02:11:12 1 Y
  Caroline Luis F-21+ CSU 1982 45.70 02:11:17 1 Y
  Dan Curley M35+ OLOU 1977 45.21 02:12:43 1 Y
  Joe Maffei M45+ BAOC 1961 45.05 02:13:12 1 Y
  Leszek Lechowicz M-Red NEOC 1969 41.29 02:25:20 1 Y
  Claire Bowern F-21+ WCOC 1977 41.06 02:26:07 1 Y
  Kirk Devine M-Red COC 1961 40.57 02:27:53 1 Y
  Michael Lyons M-Red ROC 1963 39.92 02:30:18 1 Y
  Sandor Boros M-Red VICO 1984 39.71 02:31:07 1 Y
  Ryan Madison M40+ BAOC 1972 39.56 02:31:40 1 Y
  William Kennerly M35+ EMPO 1978 36.83 02:42:54 1 Y
  Charles Young M-20 LAOC 1996 36.29 02:45:20 1 Y
  Bill Wright M-Red DVOA 1984 35.42 02:49:25 1 Y
  Johanna Merriss F-21+ BAOC 1950 35.34 02:49:47 1 Y
  Nicholas Guolla M-Red OOC 1990 35.06 02:51:09 1 Y
  Robby Lindsey M45+ VOC 1966 34.54 02:53:42 1 Y
  Trevor Shoesmith M35+ VICO 1977 32.44 03:04:58 1 Y
  Marina Keating F-21+ BAOC 0 32.15 03:06:38 1 Y
  Anne Wilkinson F-21+ BAOC 94 29.37 03:24:19 1 Y
  Zarina Paripa F-21+ COC 1980 29.33 03:24:34 1 Y
  Zarina Parpia F-21+ COC 1980 26.13 03:49:37 1 Y
  Mark Webb M45+ CSU 1965 22.79 04:23:18 1 Y
  Bruce Corning M45+ LAOC 1959 0.00 1 Y
  Victor Kasatkin M-Red 0 0.00 1 Y
  Jason Edwards M35+ EMPO 1977 0.00 1 Y
  Jeremy DeBons M-Red QOC 1980 0.00 1 Y
  Duane Frattini M35+ OOC 1974 0.00 1 Y
  Jacob Avery M35+ COC 1989 0.00 1 Y
  Vladimir Gusiatnikov M40+ OCIN 0 0.00 1 Y
  Andy Fulton M-Red SDO 0 0.00 1 Y
  William Phillips M-20 QOC 1996 0.00 1 Y
  Marshall Wilkins M-20 QOC 1995 0.00 1 Y
  Zachary Tershak M-20 QOC 1995 0.00 1 Y