Red Course Rankings

Rankings date: Dec 12, 2013

View Red rankings by class

Pl Name Class Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 Sergey Velichko M45+ CTOC 1962 100.85 00:59:30 10 Y
2 Ethan Childs M-20 GMOC 1994 99.84 01:00:06 6 Y
3 Andis Vitolins M40+ HVO 1969 99.31 01:00:25 8 Y
4 Sergiy Gnatiouk M45+ HVO 1967 98.82 01:00:43 10 Y
5 Matej Sebo M-20 BAOC 1996 97.48 01:01:33 9 Y
6 Giovanni Berlanda Scorza M35+ CSU 1978 97.06 01:01:49 8 Y
7 Gregory Balter M45+ DVOA 1963 95.29 01:02:58 11 Y
8 Alison Crocker F-21+ CROC 1984 94.76 01:03:19 4 Y
9 Joe Brautigam M45+ WCOC 1962 93.72 01:04:01 5 Y
10 Will Hubsch M-20 LAOC 1996 93.25 01:04:21 6 Y
11 Kseniya Popova F-21+ HVO 1986 89.43 01:07:06 9 Y
12 Eero Tuomaala M-Red MNOC 1995 88.88 01:07:30 6 Y
13 Adrian Owens M40+ GMOC 1968 88.86 01:07:32 10 Y
14 Andrei Logvin M45+ UKR 1962 88.69 01:07:39 7 Y
15 Mike Waddington M45+ 1968 88.45 01:07:50 4 Y
16 Hannah Culberg F-21+ QOC 1990 88.41 01:07:52 9 Y
17 Alexandra Jospe F-21+ CSU 1984 88.23 01:08:00 11 Y
18 Vadim Masalkov M40+ DVOA 1969 87.53 01:08:33 7 Y
19 Brian Graham M45+ OOC 1964 86.10 01:09:41 7 Y
20 Ted Good M45+ QOC 1964 85.69 01:10:01 7 Y
21 Bill Cusworth M45+ 1967 85.11 01:10:30 5 Y
22 Tereza Novotna F-21+ 1992 84.79 01:10:46 9 Y
23 Michael Laraia M-20 MNOC 1996 84.13 01:11:19 9 Y
24 Victoria Stevens F-21+ LAOC 1989 83.12 01:12:11 5 Y
25 Katarina Smith F-21+ Falcon 1971 81.70 01:13:26 5 Y
26 Jenny Bengtsson F-21+ OK 1990 80.93 01:14:08 4 Y
27 Nicholas Ives M-Red USMAOC 1993 79.71 01:15:17 5 Y
28 Chase Thatcher M-20 DVOA 1996 79.47 01:15:30 7 Y
29 Alexander Bergstrom M-Red OOC 1995 79.30 01:15:40 5 Y
30 Jeffrey Saeger M45+ NEOC 1949 79.17 01:15:47 6 Y
31 Anna Shafer-Skelton F-21+ SDO 1989 76.30 01:18:38 9 Y
32 J-J Cote M35+ LROC 1961 75.97 01:18:59 6 Y
33 Michael Eglinski M45+ OK 1964 75.64 01:19:20 8 Y
34 Yuriy Bulka M45+ 1968 75.08 01:19:55 5 Y
35 Stefan Slutsky M45+ HVO 1962 74.50 01:20:32 6 Y
36 Sagi Levy M35+ HVO 1977 74.33 01:20:43 11 Y
37 Dmitri Golovanov M45+ Ramblers 1959 74.22 01:20:51 9 Y
38 Noah Van Gorder M-20 GAOC 1997 74.09 01:20:59 4 Y
39 Angelica Riley F-21+ DVOA 1970 74.00 01:21:05 11 Y
40 Mika Latva-Kokko M35+ NEOC 1974 73.24 01:21:55 7 Y
41 Robert Graham M-Red OOC 1996 73.10 01:22:05 5 Y
42 Videlin Aleksiev M35+ QOC 1973 72.89 01:22:19 9 Y
43 Sergey Dobretsov M35+ ROC 1972 72.67 01:22:34 4 Y
44 Peter Gagarin M45+ CSU 1944 72.42 01:22:51 4 Y
45 Andrew Cornett M40+ OOC 1961 71.80 01:23:34 7 Y
46 Carl Adams M-Red USMAOC 1993 71.51 01:23:54 6 Y
47 Jacob Grant M-Red USMAOC 1993 70.77 01:24:47 5 Y
48 Randy Kemp M40+ OOC 1962 70.51 01:25:05 6 Y
49 Corinne Porter-Taugher F-21+ QOC 1984 66.20 01:30:38 8 Y
50 Lubomir Sebo M40+ BAOC 1971 65.40 01:31:45 7 Y
51 Carol Walker F-21+ Truckee 1988 62.70 01:35:42 5 Y
52 John Stabler M-20 USMAOC 1996 62.58 01:35:53 6 Y
53 Nathan Keels M-20 FLO 1996 62.45 01:36:04 4 Y
54 Jan Merka M40+ QOC 1973 60.85 01:38:36 4 Y
55 Lori Huberman F-21+ BAOC 1985 60.67 01:38:54 6 Y
56 Nik Weber M40+ GCO 1969 60.46 01:39:14 5 Y
57 McKenzie Hudgins F-21+ USMAOC 1992 58.98 01:41:43 4 Y
58 Josh Hilberg M-20 QOC 1994 58.90 01:41:52 4 Y
59 Lindsay Worner F-21+ ROC 1984 57.97 01:43:30 5 Y
60 Richard Dekany M45+ LAOC 1968 56.68 01:45:51 4 Y
61 Graham Brew M35+ BAOC 1974 56.43 01:46:19 5 Y
62 Earl LaVallee M35+ WCOC 1978 55.19 01:48:42 11 Y
63 Suzanne Armstrong F-21+ CSU 0 53.77 01:51:35 4 Y
64 Brad Weyers M35+ LAOC 1976 52.89 01:53:27 5 Y
65 Todd Pownell M45+ NEOOC 1968 52.43 01:54:26 4 Y
66 Rick Worner M-Red ROC 1950 52.40 01:54:30 5 Y
67 Linda Kohn F-21+ ROC 1950 52.31 01:54:42 5 Y
68 Nicolai Mejevoi M45+ CAOC 1964 52.00 01:55:23 4 Y
69 John Baker M45+ QOC 1966 51.27 01:57:01 5 Y
70 Dale Sukhall M35+ STARS 1977 50.90 01:57:52 4 Y
71 Virginia DeBons F-21+ QOC 1979 50.35 01:59:10 10 Y
72 Theo Verhoeven M-Red BAOC 1958 48.92 02:02:39 4 Y
73 Raymond Chung M35+ TOC 1962 47.88 02:05:19 7 Y
74 Eric Smith M45+ CNYO 1943 47.65 02:05:55 6 Y
75 Allen Hubsch M45+ LAOC 1964 47.47 02:06:24 5 Y
76 Cody Stamm M-Red USMAOC 1993 46.71 02:08:27 4 Y
77 Christopher Vasquez M-20 FLO 1996 44.28 02:15:31 4 Y
78 Cameron Devine M-20 COC 1994 42.66 02:20:40 5 Y
79 Scott Drumm M45+ CROC 1965 36.12 02:46:08 7 Y
80 Luc Poppe M45+ BAOC 1953 31.99 03:07:34 4 Y
  Louise Oram F-21+ GVOC 1984 89.33 01:07:10 3 Y
  Cristina Luis F-21+ TSN 1979 76.86 01:18:04 3 Y
  Laszlo Kolyvek M45+ COC 1968 75.48 01:19:30 3 Y
  Pam James F-21+ 1966 75.13 01:19:51 3 Y
  James McGrath M35+ DVOA 1974 74.84 01:20:10 3 Y
  Francois Leonard M40+ BAOC 1972 74.45 01:20:36 3 Y
  Isabel Bryant F-21+ CSU 1997 73.78 01:21:20 3 Y
  Matthew Stout M-20 GAOC 1995 70.67 01:24:54 3 Y
  Jonathan Owens M45+ Truckee 0 69.48 01:26:21 3 Y
  Thomas Carr M45+ NTOA 1966 69.14 01:26:47 3 Y
  Gerard Mooiman M45+ 1966 68.48 01:27:37 3 Y
  Paul Carson M45+ Truckee 1962 64.97 01:32:21 3 Y
  Deron van Hoff M45+ BAOC 1966 64.62 01:32:51 3 Y
  Adrian Zissos M45+ FWOC 1958 63.25 01:34:52 3 Y
  Daniel O'Leary M-20 NEOC 1996 61.31 01:37:52 3 Y
  Kelsey Breseman F-21+ COC 1991 54.96 01:49:11 3 Y
  David Onkst M45+ QOC 1962 53.13 01:52:56 3 Y
  Sharon Crawford F-21+ RMOC 1944 52.91 01:53:24 3 Y
  Julie Keim F-21+ SVO 1981 52.69 01:53:52 3 Y
  Susan Grandjean F-21+ CROC 1973 51.03 01:57:35 3 Y
  Carl Muench M45+ QOC 1964 50.75 01:58:13 3 Y
  Christopher Joyce M-Red ROC 1984 50.27 01:59:22 3 Y
  Meghan Rance F-21+ 1985 48.93 02:02:38 3 Y
  Jonas Libell M45+ GCO 0 47.83 02:05:27 3 Y
  Rebecca Jensen F-21+ COC 1985 45.93 02:10:38 3 Y
  Adam Caplan-Bricker M-Red NEOC 1993 45.80 02:11:01 3 Y
  Jason Pilcher M35+ 1974 45.55 02:11:44 3 Y
  Peter Friddle M40+ CAOC 1973 41.37 02:25:02 3 Y
  S. Granger-Bevan M-Red BAOC 1984 38.75 02:34:51 3 Y
  Barbara Bryant F-21+ NEOC 1962 31.89 03:08:09 3 Y
  Nikolay Frolenko M45+ DVOA 1968 29.59 03:22:46 3 Y
  Mark Walsh M45+ HVO 1959 20.78 04:48:41 3 Y
  Phillip Friddle M35+ 1975 10.97 09:07:00 3 Y
  Eric Kemp M-Red OOC 1989 119.20 00:50:20 2 Y
  Serghei Logvin M-Red 1991 117.07 00:51:15 2 Y
  Hans Fransson M-Red 1972 98.64 01:00:50 2 Y
  Magnus Johansson M-Red GVOC 1973 93.56 01:04:08 2 Y
  Lizzie Ingham F-21+ 1988 89.87 01:06:46 2 Y
  Francis Falardeau M-Red Ramblers 1962 89.60 01:06:58 2 Y
  Michael Lucente M-Red STARS 1980 89.27 01:07:13 2 Y
  Jeremy Green M40+ HOC 1973 85.83 01:09:54 2 Y
  William Miller M-Red USMAOC 1993 84.28 01:11:12 2 Y
  Will Enger M-Red COC 1986 83.79 01:11:37 2 Y
  Nick Harris M-Red GVOC 1974 83.41 01:11:56 2 Y
  Olaf Binsch M40+ TOC 1969 80.90 01:14:10 2 Y
  Jorge Gracia Ochotorena M-Red 1997 80.32 01:14:42 2 Y
  Daniel Schaublin M45+ HVO 1957 79.89 01:15:06 2 Y
  Florin Tencariu M35+ DVOA 1974 79.89 01:15:06 2 Y
  Hayden Earle M-Red VICO 1978 79.63 01:15:21 2 Y
  Brian May M-Red SAGE 1971 79.31 01:15:39 2 Y
  Magnus Bjorkman M35+ NEOC 1976 78.69 01:16:15 2 Y
  Patrick Richardson M-20 USMAOC 1994 78.45 01:16:29 2 Y
  Adam Woods M-Red GVOC 1994 78.08 01:16:51 2 Y
  Trevor Bray M-Red YOA 1995 76.06 01:18:53 2 Y
  Zachary Barker M-20 DVOA 1994 75.51 01:19:28 2 Y
  Ben Isitt M35+ VICO 1978 74.95 01:20:03 2 Y
  Connor Frost M-20 GAOC 1994 74.65 01:20:23 2 Y
  Austin Fowler M-20 GAOC 1996 74.57 01:20:28 2 Y
  Stephen Wilson M45+ 1965 74.21 01:20:51 2 Y
  Nick Duca M-Red STARS 1966 74.09 01:20:59 2 Y
  Mark McMillan M45+ GVOC 1962 73.28 01:21:53 2 Y
  Riel Allain M-Red OOC 1992 72.90 01:22:18 2 Y
  Martin Pardoe M40+ GVOC 1966 72.76 01:22:28 2 Y
  Tommy Ivarsson M35+ OOC 1974 69.73 01:26:03 2 Y
  Pavlina Brautigam F-21+ WCOC 1961 69.54 01:26:17 2 Y
  Maiya Anderson F-21+ RMOC 1975 69.54 01:26:17 2 Y
  Eric Bone M-Red COC 1974 69.18 01:26:44 2 Y
  Patrick Nuss M-Red OK 1980 68.51 01:27:35 2 Y
  Alin Duca M-Red STARS 1980 68.44 01:27:40 2 Y
  Nadim Ahmed M45+ QOC 1961 67.92 01:28:20 2 Y
  Anders Edsen M45+ 1964 67.81 01:28:29 2 Y
  Ian Collings M-Red GVOC 1979 67.63 01:28:43 2 Y
  Adrian Turcanu M40+ OOC 1968 66.68 01:29:59 2 Y
  Ivan Petrov M40+ CAOC 1973 65.95 01:30:58 2 Y
  Anders Plymoth M35+ SDO 1976 65.64 01:31:25 2 Y
  Sam Thompson M-Red USMAOC 1993 65.19 01:32:03 2 Y
  Jiri Krejci M-Red GVOC 0 64.42 01:33:08 2 Y
  Scott Muma M35+ GVOC 1975 63.30 01:34:47 2 Y
  Tony Muffatti M35+ WCOC 1955 63.21 01:34:56 2 Y
  Adrian Low M-Red VICO 1983 62.56 01:35:55 2 Y
  Mark Gibbard M45+ OOC 1966 62.43 01:36:06 2 Y
  Jiri Mayer M45+ 1966 61.65 01:37:20 2 Y
  Anna Birkestal F-21+ 1991 61.59 01:37:25 2 Y
  Brian MacCulloch M45+ 1965 61.33 01:37:50 2 Y
  Holt Esslinger M-20 GAOC 1997 61.05 01:38:17 2 Y
  Peggy Dickison F-21+ OK 1960 60.04 01:39:56 2 Y
  Scott Sheldrake M35+ VICO 1978 59.97 01:40:03 2 Y
  Matthew Mogensen M-Red USMAOC 1982 59.39 01:41:02 2 Y
  Michael Bruns M45+ CROC 1965 59.04 01:41:38 2 Y
  Addison Bosley M-20 OCIN 1997 58.87 01:41:55 2 Y
  Thomas Eisiminger M-Red USMAOC 1989 58.68 01:42:15 2 Y
  Penny DeMoss F-21+ BAOC 1950 58.28 01:42:57 2 Y
  Charles Carrick M45+ QOC 1964 58.16 01:43:10 2 Y
  Gina Nuss F-21+ COC 1984 57.73 01:43:56 2 Y
  Derek Maclean M45+ BAOC 1966 55.30 01:48:30 2 Y
  Manfred Kopisch M35+ BAOC 1964 54.34 01:50:25 2 Y
  David Yee M-Red NEOC 1963 53.03 01:53:08 2 Y
  Philipe Turcanu M-Red OOC 2000 52.79 01:53:40 2 Y
  Philippe Cote-Jacques M-Red Ramblers 1980 52.69 01:53:52 2 Y
  Ionel Popovici M40+ GHO 1972 51.88 01:55:39 2 Y
  Jason Urckfitz M40+ ROC 1969 51.84 01:55:45 2 Y
  Morgan Rabalais M-20 USMAOC 1994 51.67 01:56:08 2 Y
  Eric Christensen M-Red GVOC 1984 51.49 01:56:31 2 Y
  Csaba Tiszttarto M40+ DVOA 1969 51.34 01:56:52 2 Y
  Andrew Spencer M-Red COC 1993 50.83 01:58:03 2 Y
  Nicholas Becker M-20 USMAOC 1994 50.69 01:58:22 2 Y
  Russell Porter M-Red GVOC 1991 50.09 01:59:47 2 Y
  Danielle Spencer F-21+ COC 1993 50.07 01:59:51 2 Y
  Curtis Whitttla M-Red VICO 1996 49.47 02:01:17 2 Y
  Tuuli Edwards F-21+ EMPO 1985 49.44 02:01:21 2 Y
  Naemi Schwiezer F-21+ 1992 48.66 02:03:19 2 Y
  Abra McNair F-21+ CROC 1982 48.57 02:03:32 2 Y
  Francis Hogle M45+ QOC 1944 48.19 02:04:31 2 Y
  Nick Preda M40+ Ramblers 1968 47.99 02:05:02 2 Y
  Camilla Stridsklev F-21+ 1989 47.73 02:05:43 2 Y
  James Richardson M40+ OOC 1973 46.05 02:10:18 2 Y
  Dave Battista M45+ WPOC 1967 46.00 02:10:26 2 Y
  Neil Barrett M-Red 1978 45.82 02:10:58 2 Y
  Dan Mayland M45+ DVOA 1968 44.62 02:14:28 2 Y
  Terry Farrah F-21+ COC 1960 42.42 02:21:27 2 Y
  Sean Lafferty M-Red GVOC 1996 42.37 02:21:38 2 Y
  Pavel Anisimov M-Red 1981 41.00 02:26:20 2 Y
  Mark Cichonski M45+ COK 1966 31.85 03:08:21 2 Y
  Michael Hendricks M45+ 1964 28.32 03:31:52 2 Y
  Stephen Harrison M45+ BAOC 1964 28.24 03:32:28 2 Y
  Jayden Worth M-Red VICO 1995 28.24 03:32:30 2 Y
  James Trautmann M40+ WPOC 1972 25.32 03:56:58 2 Y
  Jeremy Lawrence M40+ VICO 0 24.28 04:07:09 2 Y
  Roan McMillan M-Red GVOC 1997 24.27 04:07:12 2 Y
  Joseph Spencer M-Red COC 1991 22.63 04:25:05 2 Y
  Benjamin Roberts M35+ QOC 1976 21.08 04:44:34 2 Y
  Eric Maynard M45+ 1964 21.06 04:44:57 2 Y
  Alexander Kyle M-Red GVOC 1996 20.62 04:51:00 2 Y
  Austin Bowles M-Red VICO 1995 19.15 05:13:15 2 Y
  Devon Grove M-20 COC 1995 17.81 05:36:50 2 Y
  Yaki Barak M45+ WPOC 1962 16.62 06:00:56 2 Y
  Henry Coltart M-Red USMAOC 0 0.00 2 Y
  James Tasker M45+ NEOC 1959 0.00 2 Y
  Atte Lahtinen M-Red 1994 92.89 01:04:36 1 Y
  Andy Simpson M45+ 1964 89.20 01:07:16 1 Y
  Pierre Delforge M45+ BAOC 1966 88.56 01:07:45 1 Y
  Wil Smith M40+ 1973 88.10 01:08:06 1 Y
  Zbynek Cernin M40+ COC 1969 83.86 01:11:33 1 Y
  Brendan O'Brien M45+ 0 80.91 01:14:09 1 Y
  Ian Finlayson M35+ NEOC 1974 79.48 01:15:30 1 Y
  Michael Rascher M45+ GVOC 1965 75.22 01:19:46 1 Y
  Sergei Fedorov M-Red DVOA 1984 75.16 01:19:50 1 Y
  Alan Young M45+ HVO 1968 73.46 01:21:41 1 Y
  Alan Honey M-Red BOK 1960 71.75 01:23:37 1 Y
  Roman Zoller M-Red BAOC 1989 71.55 01:23:51 1 Y
  Tommy Ivansson M35+ OOC 1974 71.30 01:24:09 1 Y
  James Connell M-Red OOC 1979 70.88 01:24:39 1 Y
  Roland Hansson M45+ LAOC 1963 70.32 01:25:19 1 Y
  Thomas Kneubuhler M-Red Ramblers 1963 70.20 01:25:28 1 Y
  Igor Guskov M40+ SMOC 1971 69.24 01:26:39 1 Y
  Andrej Masalkov M45+ BAOC 1964 69.19 01:26:43 1 Y
  Jonathan Campbell M35+ COC 1974 67.71 01:28:37 1 Y
  Roger MacLeod M40+ VICO 1973 67.02 01:29:32 1 Y
  Amber Tomas F-21+ QOC 1981 66.44 01:30:18 1 Y
  Evalin Brautigam F-21+ WCOC 1996 65.35 01:31:48 1 Y
  Daniel Guolla M-Red OOC 1990 63.05 01:35:10 1 Y
  Jeff Grove M45+ COC 1964 60.95 01:38:27 1 Y
  Vadim Afonkin M45+ CSU 1968 60.63 01:38:58 1 Y
  Victoria Campbell F-21+ COC 1974 57.48 01:44:24 1 Y
  Jennifer Mackeigan F-21+ YOA 1993 56.33 01:46:30 1 Y
  Martin Schmoll M40+ OOC 1972 54.91 01:49:16 1 Y
  Bruce Glen M-Red Ramblers 1958 54.61 01:49:52 1 Y
  Melanie Serguiev F-21+ GMOC 1996 53.58 01:51:59 1 Y
  Steve Smith M45+ BAOC 1946 53.42 01:52:18 1 Y
  Alex Teutsch M-Red OOC 1992 53.11 01:52:58 1 Y
  Damian Swift M45+ BAOC 1966 53.10 01:52:59 1 Y
  Peter Graube M45+ BAOC 1953 51.75 01:55:57 1 Y
  Andrew Knowlton M-Red VICO 0 51.40 01:56:45 1 Y
  Jim Hall M45+ COK 1945 51.31 01:56:57 1 Y
  Scott Muzychka M-Red FWOC 1968 50.41 01:59:02 1 Y
  Paul Regan M35+ UNO 1959 50.11 01:59:45 1 Y
  Daniel Engovatov M40+ BAOC 0 49.77 02:00:33 1 Y
  Lauren Knight F-21+ BAOC 1981 49.74 02:00:38 1 Y
  Barbara Ziolkoski F-21+ GAOC 1995 49.52 02:01:09 1 Y
  David Ross M45+ ONB 1956 49.44 02:01:22 1 Y
  Mathew Sprengel M-20 LAOC 0 47.35 02:06:44 1 Y
  Chris Sigvaldason M40+ EOOC 1970 46.70 02:08:28 1 Y
  Caroline Luis F-21+ CSU 1982 45.67 02:11:23 1 Y
  Joe Maffei M45+ BAOC 1961 45.46 02:11:59 1 Y
  Leszek Lechowicz M-Red NEOC 1969 41.25 02:25:28 1 Y
  Claire Bowern F-21+ WCOC 1977 40.95 02:26:32 1 Y
  Kirk Devine M-Red COC 1961 40.93 02:26:35 1 Y
  Sandor Boros M-Red VICO 1984 40.06 02:29:47 1 Y
  Ryan Madison M40+ BAOC 1972 39.90 02:30:21 1 Y
  Michael Lyons M-Red ROC 1963 39.87 02:30:29 1 Y
  Charles Young M-20 LAOC 1996 36.83 02:42:54 1 Y
  William Kennerly M35+ EMPO 1978 36.77 02:43:11 1 Y
  Johanna Merriss F-21+ BAOC 1950 35.55 02:48:47 1 Y
  Bill Wright M-Red DVOA 1984 35.33 02:49:49 1 Y
  Nicholas Guolla M-Red OOC 1990 35.01 02:51:21 1 Y
  Robby Lindsey M45+ VOC 1966 34.48 02:54:00 1 Y
  Trevor Shoesmith M35+ VICO 1977 32.73 03:03:20 1 Y
  Marina Keating F-21+ BAOC 1970 32.43 03:05:01 1 Y
  Zarina Paripa F-21+ COC 1980 29.46 03:23:40 1 Y
  Anne Wilkinson F-21+ COC 1994 29.33 03:24:33 1 Y
  Zarina Parpia F-21+ COC 1980 26.26 03:48:28 1 Y
  Mark Webb M45+ CSU 1965 22.75 04:23:45 1 Y
  Zachary Tershak M-20 QOC 1995 0.00 1 Y
  Marshall Wilkins M-20 QOC 1995 0.00 1 Y
  William Phillips M-20 QOC 1996 0.00 1 Y
  Andy Fulton M-Red SDO 0 0.00 1 Y
  Vladimir Gusiatnikov M40+ OCIN 1973 0.00 1 Y
  Jacob Avery M35+ COC 1989 0.00 1 Y
  Duane Frattini M35+ OOC 1974 0.00 1 Y
  Bruce Corning M45+ LAOC 1959 0.00 1 Y
  Victor Kasatkin M-Red 0 0.00 1 Y
  Jeremy DeBons M-Red QOC 1980 0.00 1 Y
  Jason Edwards M35+ EMPO 1977 0.00 1 Y