Red Course Rankings

Rankings date: Nov 17, 2013

View Red rankings by class

Pl Name Class Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 Sergey Velichko M45+ CTOC 1962 101.11 00:59:20 10 Y
2 Ethan Childs M-20 GMOC 1994 99.80 01:00:07 6 Y
3 Andis Vitolins M40+ HVO 1969 99.09 01:00:33 8 Y
4 Sergiy Gnatiouk M45+ HVO 1967 98.62 01:00:50 10 Y
5 Matej Sebo M-20 BAOC 1996 97.11 01:01:47 7 Y
6 Giovanni Berlanda Scorza M35+ CSU 1978 96.85 01:01:57 8 Y
7 Gregory Balter M45+ DVOA 1963 95.08 01:03:06 11 Y
8 Alison Crocker F-21+ CROC 1984 94.51 01:03:29 4 Y
9 Joe Brautigam M45+ WCOC 1962 93.55 01:04:08 5 Y
10 Will Hubsch M-20 LAOC 1996 93.10 01:04:27 4 Y
11 Kseniya Popova F-21+ HVO 1986 89.24 01:07:14 9 Y
12 Adrian Owens M40+ GMOC 1968 88.65 01:07:41 10 Y
13 Andrei Logvin M45+ UKR 1962 88.53 01:07:46 7 Y
14 Mike Waddington M45+ 1968 88.28 01:07:58 4 Y
15 Hannah Culberg F-21+ QOC 1990 88.19 01:08:02 9 Y
16 Alexandra Jospe F-21+ CSU 1984 88.02 01:08:10 11 Y
17 Vadim Masalkov M40+ DVOA 1969 87.32 01:08:43 7 Y
18 Eero Tuomaala M-Red MNOC 1995 87.12 01:08:52 4 Y
19 Brian Graham M45+ OOC 1964 85.89 01:09:51 7 Y
20 Ted Good M45+ QOC 1964 85.72 01:09:59 7 Y
21 Bill Cusworth M45+ 1967 85.36 01:10:18 5 Y
22 Tereza Novotna F-21+ 1992 84.57 01:10:57 9 Y
23 Michael Laraia M-20 MNOC 1996 83.49 01:11:52 7 Y
24 Katarina Smith F-21+ Falcon 1971 81.50 01:13:37 5 Y
25 Jenny Bengtsson F-21+ OK 1990 80.69 01:14:21 4 Y
26 Nicholas Ives M-Red USMAOC 1993 79.60 01:15:23 5 Y
27 Alexander Bergstrom M-Red OOC 1995 79.28 01:15:41 5 Y
28 Chase Thatcher M-20 DVOA 1996 79.26 01:15:42 7 Y
29 Jeffrey Saeger M45+ NEOC 1949 78.96 01:15:59 6 Y
30 Anna Shafer-Skelton F-21+ SDO 1989 76.08 01:18:52 9 Y
31 J-J Cote M35+ LROC 1961 75.79 01:19:10 6 Y
32 Michael Eglinski M45+ OK 1964 75.46 01:19:30 8 Y
33 Yuriy Bulka M45+ 1968 74.94 01:20:04 5 Y
34 Stefan Slutsky M45+ HVO 1962 74.32 01:20:44 6 Y
35 Sagi Levy M35+ HVO 1977 74.13 01:20:56 11 Y
36 Dmitri Golovanov M45+ Ramblers 1959 74.06 01:21:01 9 Y
37 Noah Van Gorder M-20 GAOC 1997 73.98 01:21:06 4 Y
38 Angelica Riley F-21+ DVOA 1970 73.83 01:21:16 11 Y
39 Robert Graham M-Red OOC 1996 73.10 01:22:05 5 Y
40 Mika Latva-Kokko M35+ NEOC 1974 73.02 01:22:10 7 Y
41 Videlin Aleksiev M35+ QOC 1973 72.73 01:22:29 9 Y
42 Sergey Dobretsov M35+ ROC 1972 72.54 01:22:43 4 Y
43 Peter Gagarin M45+ CSU 1944 72.21 01:23:05 4 Y
44 Andrew Cornett M40+ OOC 1961 71.63 01:23:46 7 Y
45 Carl Adams M-Red USMAOC 1993 71.40 01:24:02 6 Y
46 Jacob Grant M-Red USMAOC 1993 70.66 01:24:55 5 Y
47 Randy Kemp M40+ OOC 1962 70.44 01:25:11 6 Y
48 Corinne Porter-Taugher F-21+ QOC 1984 66.04 01:30:51 8 Y
49 Lubomir Sebo M40+ BAOC 1971 65.43 01:31:42 7 Y
50 John Stabler M-20 USMAOC 1996 62.39 01:36:10 6 Y
51 Nathan Keels M-20 FLO 1996 62.27 01:36:22 4 Y
52 Jan Merka M40+ QOC 1973 60.74 01:38:47 4 Y
53 Nik Weber M40+ GCO 1969 60.74 01:38:47 5 Y
54 Lori Huberman F-21+ BAOC 1985 58.96 01:41:46 5 Y
55 McKenzie Hudgins F-21+ USMAOC 1992 58.88 01:41:54 4 Y
56 Josh Hilberg M-20 QOC 1994 58.73 01:42:10 4 Y
57 Lindsay Worner F-21+ ROC 1984 57.82 01:43:46 5 Y
58 Richard Dekany M45+ LAOC 1968 56.82 01:45:35 4 Y
59 Graham Brew M35+ BAOC 1974 56.57 01:46:04 5 Y
60 Earl LaVallee M35+ WCOC 1978 55.06 01:48:59 11 Y
61 Suzanne Armstrong F-21+ CSU 0 53.68 01:51:47 4 Y
62 Brad Weyers M35+ LAOC 1976 53.00 01:53:13 5 Y
63 Rick Worner M-Red ROC 1950 52.28 01:54:46 5 Y
64 Todd Pownell M45+ NEOOC 1968 52.28 01:54:47 4 Y
65 Linda Kohn F-21+ ROC 1950 52.18 01:55:00 5 Y
66 Nicolai Mejevoi M45+ CAOC 1964 51.85 01:55:43 4 Y
67 John Baker M45+ QOC 1966 51.18 01:57:14 5 Y
68 Dale Sukhall M35+ STARS 1977 50.91 01:57:52 4 Y
69 Theo Verhoeven M-Red BAOC 1958 49.07 02:02:16 4 Y
70 Virginia DeBons F-21+ QOC 1979 48.57 02:03:33 8 Y
71 Raymond Chung M35+ TOC 1962 47.84 02:05:26 7 Y
72 Eric Smith M45+ CNYO 1943 47.54 02:06:12 6 Y
73 Cody Stamm M-Red USMAOC 1993 46.63 02:08:41 4 Y
74 Christopher Vasquez M-20 FLO 1996 44.14 02:15:55 4 Y
75 Cameron Devine M-20 COC 1994 42.92 02:19:47 5 Y
76 Scott Drumm M45+ CROC 1965 36.11 02:46:09 7 Y
77 Luc Poppe M45+ BAOC 1953 32.05 03:07:12 4 Y
  Louise Oram F-21+ GVOC 1984 89.11 01:07:20 3 Y
  Victoria Stevens F-21+ LAOC 1989 85.36 01:10:18 3 Y
  Cristina Luis F-21+ TSN 1979 76.67 01:18:15 3 Y
  James McGrath M35+ DVOA 1974 75.36 01:19:37 3 Y
  Laszlo Kolyvek M45+ COC 1968 75.34 01:19:39 3 Y
  Pam James F-21+ 1966 74.95 01:20:03 3 Y
  Francois Leonard M40+ BAOC 1972 74.31 01:20:45 3 Y
  Isabel Bryant F-21+ CSU 1997 73.60 01:21:31 3 Y
  Matthew Stout M-20 GAOC 1995 70.54 01:25:03 3 Y
  Jonathan Owens M45+ Truckee 0 69.95 01:25:46 3 Y
  Thomas Carr M45+ NTOA 1966 69.01 01:26:57 3 Y
  Gerard Mooiman M45+ 1966 68.35 01:27:47 3 Y
  Paul Carson M45+ Truckee 1962 65.42 01:31:43 3 Y
  Deron van Hoff M45+ BAOC 1966 64.70 01:32:44 3 Y
  Adrian Zissos M45+ FWOC 1958 63.13 01:35:03 3 Y
  Daniel O'Leary M-20 NEOC 1996 61.12 01:38:10 3 Y
  Kelsey Breseman F-21+ COC 1991 54.83 01:49:26 3 Y
  David Onkst M45+ QOC 1962 53.03 01:53:09 3 Y
  Sharon Crawford F-21+ RMOC 1944 52.85 01:53:32 3 Y
  Julie Keim F-21+ SVO 1981 52.55 01:54:11 3 Y
  Susan Grandjean F-21+ CROC 1973 50.91 01:57:52 3 Y
  Carl Muench M45+ QOC 1964 50.62 01:58:32 3 Y
  Christopher Joyce M-Red ROC 1984 50.16 01:59:38 3 Y
  Meghan Rance F-21+ 1985 49.26 02:01:48 3 Y
  Jonas Libell M45+ GCO 0 48.00 02:05:00 3 Y
  Adam Caplan-Bricker M-Red NEOC 1993 46.09 02:10:11 3 Y
  Jason Pilcher M35+ 1974 45.86 02:10:50 3 Y
  Rebecca Jensen F-21+ COC 1985 45.82 02:10:57 3 Y
  Allen Hubsch M45+ LAOC 1964 43.16 02:19:01 3 Y
  Peter Friddle M40+ CAOC 1973 41.29 02:25:18 3 Y
  Carol Walker F-21+ Truckee 1988 39.76 02:30:54 3 Y
  S. Granger-Bevan M-Red BAOC 1984 38.64 02:35:16 3 Y
  Barbara Bryant F-21+ NEOC 1962 31.82 03:08:33 3 Y
  Nikolay Frolenko M45+ DVOA 1968 29.52 03:23:15 3 Y
  Mark Walsh M45+ HVO 1959 20.74 04:49:20 3 Y
  Phillip Friddle M35+ 1975 10.95 09:08:03 3 Y
  Eric Kemp M-Red OOC 1989 119.44 00:50:14 2 Y
  Serghei Logvin M-Red 1991 117.31 00:51:09 2 Y
  Hans Fransson M-Red 1972 98.84 01:00:42 2 Y
  Magnus Johansson M-Red GVOC 1973 94.15 01:03:44 2 Y
  Francis Falardeau M-Red Ramblers 1962 89.79 01:06:50 2 Y
  Michael Lucente M-Red STARS 1980 89.45 01:07:05 2 Y
  Jeremy Green M40+ HOC 1973 85.68 01:10:02 2 Y
  Will Enger M-Red COC 1986 84.31 01:11:10 2 Y
  William Miller M-Red USMAOC 1993 84.13 01:11:19 2 Y
  Nick Harris M-Red GVOC 1974 83.93 01:11:29 2 Y
  Olaf Binsch M40+ TOC 1969 81.07 01:14:01 2 Y
  Jorge Gracia Ochotorena M-Red 1997 80.48 01:14:33 2 Y
  Hayden Earle M-Red VICO 1978 80.13 01:14:53 2 Y
  Brian May M-Red SAGE 1971 79.81 01:15:11 2 Y
  Florin Tencariu M35+ DVOA 1974 79.74 01:15:15 2 Y
  Daniel Schaublin M45+ HVO 1957 79.66 01:15:19 2 Y
  Adam Woods M-Red GVOC 1994 78.57 01:16:22 2 Y
  Magnus Bjorkman M35+ NEOC 1976 78.55 01:16:23 2 Y
  Patrick Richardson M-20 USMAOC 1994 78.38 01:16:33 2 Y
  Trevor Bray M-Red YOA 1995 76.21 01:18:44 2 Y
  Ben Isitt M35+ VICO 1978 75.42 01:19:33 2 Y
  Zachary Barker M-20 DVOA 1994 75.37 01:19:36 2 Y
  Connor Frost M-20 GAOC 1994 74.46 01:20:35 2 Y
  Austin Fowler M-20 GAOC 1996 74.43 01:20:37 2 Y
  Nick Duca M-Red STARS 1966 74.23 01:20:49 2 Y
  Stephen Wilson M45+ 1965 74.07 01:21:00 2 Y
  Martin Pardoe M40+ GVOC 1966 73.22 01:21:57 2 Y
  Mark McMillan M45+ GVOC 1962 73.15 01:22:01 2 Y
  Riel Allain M-Red OOC 1992 73.04 01:22:09 2 Y
  Tommy Ivarsson M35+ OOC 1974 70.16 01:25:31 2 Y
  Maiya Anderson F-21+ RMOC 1975 70.03 01:25:40 2 Y
  Eric Bone M-Red COC 1974 69.62 01:26:11 2 Y
  Pavlina Brautigam F-21+ WCOC 1961 69.42 01:26:26 2 Y
  Patrick Nuss M-Red OK 1980 68.94 01:27:02 2 Y
  Alin Duca M-Red STARS 1980 68.58 01:27:30 2 Y
  Anders Edsen M45+ 1964 68.30 01:27:51 2 Y
  Ian Collings M-Red GVOC 1979 68.05 01:28:10 2 Y
  Nadim Ahmed M45+ QOC 1961 67.80 01:28:30 2 Y
  Adrian Turcanu M40+ OOC 1968 66.82 01:29:48 2 Y
  Ivan Petrov M40+ CAOC 1973 65.84 01:31:08 2 Y
  Anders Plymoth M35+ SDO 1976 65.51 01:31:35 2 Y
  Sam Thompson M-Red USMAOC 1993 65.07 01:32:13 2 Y
  Jiri Krejci M-Red GVOC 0 64.83 01:32:33 2 Y
  Scott Muma M35+ GVOC 1975 63.70 01:34:11 2 Y
  Tony Muffatti M35+ WCOC 1955 63.10 01:35:05 2 Y
  Adrian Low M-Red VICO 1983 62.95 01:35:19 2 Y
  Mark Gibbard M45+ OOC 1966 62.32 01:36:17 2 Y
  Jiri Mayer M45+ 1966 61.54 01:37:30 2 Y
  Brian MacCulloch M45+ 1965 61.22 01:38:00 2 Y
  Holt Esslinger M-20 GAOC 1997 60.94 01:38:27 2 Y
  Scott Sheldrake M35+ VICO 1978 60.35 01:39:25 2 Y
  Peggy Dickison F-21+ OK 1960 59.93 01:40:07 2 Y
  Matthew Mogensen M-Red USMAOC 1982 59.22 01:41:19 2 Y
  Michael Bruns M45+ CROC 1965 58.97 01:41:45 2 Y
  Addison Bosley M-20 OCIN 1997 58.76 01:42:06 2 Y
  Thomas Eisiminger M-Red USMAOC 1989 58.58 01:42:25 2 Y
  Penny DeMoss F-21+ BAOC 1950 58.49 01:42:35 2 Y
  Charles Carrick M45+ QOC 1964 58.06 01:43:21 2 Y
  Derek Maclean M45+ BAOC 1966 55.22 01:48:39 2 Y
  Manfred Kopisch M35+ BAOC 1964 54.28 01:50:33 2 Y
  Philipe Turcanu M-Red OOC 2000 52.89 01:53:26 2 Y
  David Yee M-Red NEOC 1963 52.89 01:53:27 2 Y
  Philippe Cote-Jacques M-Red Ramblers 1980 52.80 01:53:38 2 Y
  Ionel Popovici M40+ GHO 1972 51.98 01:55:25 2 Y
  Eric Christensen M-Red GVOC 1984 51.82 01:55:47 2 Y
  Jason Urckfitz M40+ ROC 1969 51.74 01:55:57 2 Y
  Morgan Rabalais M-20 USMAOC 1994 51.58 01:56:20 2 Y
  Csaba Tiszttarto M40+ DVOA 1969 51.24 01:57:06 2 Y
  Andrew Spencer M-Red COC 1993 51.15 01:57:18 2 Y
  Nicholas Becker M-20 USMAOC 1994 50.60 01:58:35 2 Y
  Russell Porter M-Red GVOC 1991 50.40 01:59:02 2 Y
  Danielle Spencer F-21+ COC 1993 49.96 02:00:06 2 Y
  Curtis Whitttla M-Red VICO 1996 49.78 02:00:31 2 Y
  Tuuli Edwards F-21+ EMPO 1985 49.31 02:01:41 2 Y
  Naemi Schwiezer F-21+ 1992 48.56 02:03:33 2 Y
  Abra McNair F-21+ CROC 1982 48.47 02:03:48 2 Y
  Francis Hogle M45+ QOC 1944 48.10 02:04:44 2 Y
  Nick Preda M40+ Ramblers 1968 48.09 02:04:46 2 Y
  Camilla Stridsklev F-21+ 1989 48.07 02:04:49 2 Y
  James Richardson M40+ OOC 1973 46.14 02:10:02 2 Y
  Dave Battista M45+ WPOC 1967 45.92 02:10:40 2 Y
  Neil Barrett M-Red 1978 45.91 02:10:42 2 Y
  Dan Mayland M45+ DVOA 1968 44.54 02:14:43 2 Y
  Sean Lafferty M-Red GVOC 1996 42.63 02:20:44 2 Y
  Pavel Anisimov M-Red 1981 41.30 02:25:17 2 Y
  Mark Cichonski M45+ COK 1966 32.06 03:07:11 2 Y
  Stephen Harrison M45+ BAOC 1964 28.46 03:30:48 2 Y
  Jayden Worth M-Red VICO 1995 28.41 03:31:10 2 Y
  Michael Hendricks M45+ 1964 28.27 03:32:14 2 Y
  James Trautmann M40+ WPOC 1972 25.28 03:57:23 2 Y
  Jeremy Lawrence M40+ VICO 0 24.43 04:05:37 2 Y
  Roan McMillan M-Red GVOC 1997 24.23 04:07:38 2 Y
  Joseph Spencer M-Red COC 1991 22.78 04:23:26 2 Y
  Benjamin Roberts M35+ QOC 1976 21.05 04:45:05 2 Y
  Eric Maynard M45+ 1964 20.99 04:45:49 2 Y
  Alexander Kyle M-Red GVOC 1996 20.75 04:49:11 2 Y
  Austin Bowles M-Red VICO 1995 19.27 05:11:18 2 Y
  Devon Grove M-20 COC 1995 17.93 05:34:43 2 Y
  Yaki Barak M45+ WPOC 1962 16.59 06:01:34 2 Y
  Henry Coltart M-Red USMAOC 0 0.00 2 Y
  James Tasker M45+ NEOC 1959 0.00 2 Y
  Atte Lahtinen M-Red 1994 93.48 01:04:11 1 Y
  Andy Simpson M45+ 1964 88.95 01:07:27 1 Y
  Pierre Delforge M45+ BAOC 1966 88.61 01:07:43 1 Y
  Wil Smith M40+ 1973 87.93 01:08:14 1 Y
  Zbynek Cernin M40+ COC 1969 84.53 01:10:59 1 Y
  Brendan O'Brien M45+ 0 81.42 01:13:41 1 Y
  Ian Finlayson M35+ NEOC 1974 79.34 01:15:38 1 Y
  Michael Rascher M45+ GVOC 1965 75.69 01:19:16 1 Y
  Sergei Fedorov M-Red DVOA 1984 74.93 01:20:05 1 Y
  Alan Young M45+ HVO 1968 73.22 01:21:57 1 Y
  Alan Honey M-Red BOK 1960 72.20 01:23:06 1 Y
  Roman Zoller M-Red BAOC 1989 71.59 01:23:48 1 Y
  Tommy Ivansson M35+ OOC 1974 71.44 01:23:59 1 Y
  James Connell M-Red OOC 1979 71.02 01:24:29 1 Y
  Thomas Kneubuhler M-Red Ramblers 1963 70.34 01:25:18 1 Y
  Roland Hansson M45+ LAOC 1963 70.20 01:25:28 1 Y
  Igor Guskov M40+ SMOC 1971 69.79 01:25:58 1 Y
  Andrej Masalkov M45+ BAOC 1964 69.23 01:26:40 1 Y
  Jonathan Campbell M35+ COC 1974 67.75 01:28:34 1 Y
  Roger MacLeod M40+ VICO 1973 67.44 01:28:58 1 Y
  Amber Tomas F-21+ QOC 1981 66.32 01:30:29 1 Y
  Evalin Brautigam F-21+ WCOC 1996 65.23 01:31:59 1 Y
  Daniel Guolla M-Red OOC 1990 63.18 01:34:58 1 Y
  Jeff Grove M45+ COC 1964 61.33 01:37:49 1 Y
  Vadim Afonkin M45+ CSU 1968 60.52 01:39:08 1 Y
  Victoria Campbell F-21+ COC 1974 57.32 01:44:41 1 Y
  Jennifer Mackeigan F-21+ YOA 1993 56.18 01:46:48 1 Y
  Martin Schmoll M40+ OOC 1972 55.02 01:49:03 1 Y
  Bruce Glen M-Red Ramblers 1958 54.51 01:50:05 1 Y
  Damian Swift M45+ BAOC 1966 53.53 01:52:06 1 Y
  Melanie Serguiev F-21+ GMOC 1996 53.48 01:52:11 1 Y
  Steve Smith M45+ BAOC 1946 53.31 01:52:33 1 Y
  Alex Teutsch M-Red OOC 1992 53.22 01:52:45 1 Y
  Peter Graube M45+ BAOC 1953 52.16 01:55:02 1 Y
  Andrew Knowlton M-Red VICO 0 51.72 01:56:01 1 Y
  Jim Hall M45+ COK 1945 51.21 01:57:10 1 Y
  Scott Muzychka M-Red FWOC 1968 50.73 01:58:17 1 Y
  Lauren Knight F-21+ BAOC 1981 50.05 01:59:53 1 Y
  Paul Regan M35+ UNO 1959 50.01 01:59:58 1 Y
  Daniel Engovatov M40+ BAOC 0 49.80 02:00:29 1 Y
  David Ross M45+ ONB 1956 49.75 02:00:36 1 Y
  Barbara Ziolkoski F-21+ GAOC 1995 49.43 02:01:23 1 Y
  Mathew Sprengel M-20 LAOC 0 47.26 02:06:57 1 Y
  Chris Sigvaldason M40+ EOOC 1970 46.62 02:08:42 1 Y
  Joe Maffei M45+ BAOC 1961 45.82 02:10:56 1 Y
  Caroline Luis F-21+ CSU 1982 45.58 02:11:38 1 Y
  Kirk Devine M-Red COC 1961 41.19 02:25:40 1 Y
  Leszek Lechowicz M-Red NEOC 1969 41.17 02:25:43 1 Y
  Claire Bowern F-21+ WCOC 1977 40.82 02:27:00 1 Y
  Sandor Boros M-Red VICO 1984 40.31 02:28:51 1 Y
  Ryan Madison M40+ BAOC 1972 40.16 02:29:25 1 Y
  Michael Lyons M-Red ROC 1963 39.78 02:30:50 1 Y
  Charles Young M-20 LAOC 1996 36.75 02:43:16 1 Y
  William Kennerly M35+ EMPO 1978 36.70 02:43:28 1 Y
  Johanna Merriss F-21+ BAOC 1950 35.45 02:49:16 1 Y
  Bill Wright M-Red DVOA 1984 35.27 02:50:07 1 Y
  Nicholas Guolla M-Red OOC 1990 35.08 02:51:01 1 Y
  Robby Lindsey M45+ VOC 1966 34.42 02:54:18 1 Y
  Trevor Shoesmith M35+ VICO 1977 32.93 03:02:11 1 Y
  Marina Keating F-21+ BAOC 1970 32.63 03:03:52 1 Y
  Anne Wilkinson F-21+ COC 1994 29.26 03:25:02 1 Y
  Mark Webb M45+ CSU 1965 22.71 04:24:13 1 Y
  Jason Edwards M35+ EMPO 1977 0.00 1 Y
  Jeremy DeBons M-Red QOC 1980 0.00 1 Y
  Victor Kasatkin M-Red 0 0.00 1 Y
  Bruce Corning M45+ LAOC 1959 0.00 1 Y
  Duane Frattini M35+ OOC 1974 0.00 1 Y
  Jacob Avery M35+ COC 1989 0.00 1 Y
  William Phillips M-20 QOC 1996 0.00 1 Y
  Andy Fulton M-Red SDO 0 0.00 1 Y
  Vladimir Gusiatnikov M40+ OCIN 1973 0.00 1 Y
  Zachary Tershak M-20 QOC 1995 0.00 1 Y
  Marshall Wilkins M-20 QOC 1995 0.00 1 Y