Red Course Rankings

Rankings date: Dec 01, 2012

View Red rankings by class

Pl Name Class Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 Alison Crocker F-21+ CROC 1984 101.77 00:58:57 9 Y
2 Carl Underwood M-20 NEOC 1993 100.25 00:59:51 8 Y
3 Sergey Velichko M45+ CTOC 1962 97.98 01:01:14 5 Y
4 Sergiy Gnatiouk M45+ HVO 1967 96.33 01:02:17 5 Y
5 Gregory Balter M45+ DVOA 1963 94.69 01:03:22 9 Y
6 Vadim Masalkov M40+ DVOA 1969 92.69 01:04:44 4 Y
7 Alexander Bergstrom M-Red OOC 1995 92.27 01:05:02 6 Y
8 Will Hubsch M-20 LAOC 1996 90.72 01:06:08 5 Y
9 Louise Oram F-21+ GVOC 1984 87.32 01:08:43 5 Y
10 Adam Woods M-Red GVOC 1994 86.44 01:09:25 5 Y
11 Iliana Ilieva F-21+ QOC 1984 85.78 01:09:57 4 Y
12 Alexandra Jospe F-21+ CSU 1984 85.43 01:10:14 10 Y
13 Nathan Ohrwaschel M-20 DVOA 1993 85.28 01:10:22 8 Y
14 Ted Good M45+ QOC 1964 85.11 01:10:30 4 Y
15 Mathew Rogers M-20 COC 1996 83.85 01:11:34 7 Y
16 Hannah Culberg F-21+ QOC 1990 83.65 01:11:44 5 Y
17 Zachary Lyons M-20 ROC 1996 83.48 01:11:53 7 Y
18 Laszlo Kolyvek M40+ COC 1968 82.02 01:13:09 4 Y
19 Becky Carlyle F-21+ WCOC 1983 81.89 01:13:16 11 Y
20 Randy Kemp M45+ OOC 1962 81.66 01:13:28 5 Y
21 Michael Eglinski M45+ OK 1964 81.49 01:13:38 7 Y
22 J-J Cote M45+ LROC 1961 81.45 01:13:40 7 Y
23 Zachary Barker M-20 DVOA 1994 80.52 01:14:31 10 Y
24 Theodore Fong M-Red USMAOC 1992 79.85 01:15:09 5 Y
25 Florin Tencariu M35+ DVOA 1974 79.16 01:15:48 5 Y
26 Pavlina Brautigam F-21+ WCOC 1961 78.63 01:16:19 5 Y
27 Cristina Luis F-21+ TSN 1979 76.44 01:18:30 6 Y
28 Carol Walker F-21+ Truckee 1988 76.34 01:18:36 9 Y
29 Mark Prior M35+ BAOC 1975 76.04 01:18:54 4 Y
30 William Riley McDonald M-Red USMAOC 92 75.59 01:19:22 5 Y
31 Matthew Stout M-20 GAOC 1995 74.87 01:20:08 5 Y
32 Pam James F-21+ 1966 74.71 01:20:19 8 Y
33 Mark Walmsley M40+ CVOC 1969 73.56 01:21:34 4 Y
34 Stefan Slutsky M45+ HVO 1962 72.79 01:22:26 5 Y
35 Sergey Dobretsov M40+ ROC 1972 72.05 01:23:16 6 Y
36 Angelica Riley F-21+ DVOA 1970 70.69 01:24:52 8 Y
37 Joseph Sackett Jr M45+ CAOC 1965 69.92 01:25:49 7 Y
38 Mika Latva-Kokko M35+ NEOC 1974 69.69 01:26:06 11 Y
39 Videlin Aleksiev M35+ QOC 1973 68.79 01:27:14 12 Y
40 Jacob Grant M-20 USMAOC 1993 67.13 01:29:23 5 Y
41 Joseph Sackett M45+ CAOC 1965 65.54 01:31:33 6 Y
42 Bo Nielsen M45+ NEOC 1963 65.33 01:31:50 5 Y
43 Paul Carson M45+ Truckee 1962 63.57 01:34:23 4 Y
44 Matt Barrett M-20 PTOC 1994 63.43 01:34:35 4 Y
45 Corinne Porter-Taugher F-21+ QOC 1984 61.43 01:37:40 6 Y
46 William Miller M-20 USMAOC 1993 60.75 01:38:46 5 Y
47 Lindsay Worner F-21+ ROC 1984 60.36 01:39:24 6 Y
48 Robert Minto M45+ ICO 1966 59.49 01:40:52 6 Y
49 James O'Keefe M-Red USMAOC 1992 59.03 01:41:38 5 Y
50 Katia Bertoldi F-21+ CSU 1978 58.91 01:41:51 7 Y
51 Nadim Ahmed M45+ QOC 1961 57.71 01:43:58 4 Y
52 John Stabler M-20 USMAOC 1996 56.62 01:45:58 5 Y
53 Noah Van Gorder M-20 GAOC 1997 56.44 01:46:18 7 Y
54 Michael Lyons M45+ ROC 1963 56.14 01:46:52 5 Y
55 John Crowther M40+ RMOC 1968 55.06 01:48:59 4 Y
56 Douglas Swank M40+ EMPO 1968 54.60 01:49:54 4 Y
57 David Yee M45+ NEOC 1963 54.24 01:50:38 10 Y
58 Allen Hubsch M40+ LAOC 1964 53.74 01:51:38 5 Y
59 Linda Kohn F-21+ ROC 1950 52.03 01:55:19 7 Y
60 Richard Y Ebright M-Red DVOA 1993 50.87 01:57:57 5 Y
61 Amber Tomas F-21+ QOC 1981 49.28 02:01:45 5 Y
62 Raymond Chung M40+ TOC 1962 48.39 02:03:59 7 Y
63 Anthony Ciccarello M-20 GAOC 1994 46.77 02:08:17 4 Y
64 Scott Drumm M45+ CROC 1965 39.89 02:30:24 7 Y
65 Debbie Nicholl F-21+ HVO 1982 38.23 02:36:56 7 Y
66 Virginia DeBons F-21+ QOC 1979 37.45 02:40:12 5 Y
67 Meghan Rance F-21+ 1985 34.96 02:51:39 5 Y
  Emma Johansson F-21+ 1981 103.97 00:57:43 3 Y
  Ethan Childs M-20 GMOC 1994 103.16 00:58:10 3 Y
  Wim Vervoort M40+ 1969 96.79 01:01:59 3 Y
  Samantha Saeger F-21+ NEOC 1982 95.53 01:02:49 3 Y
  Rudy Rooman M40+ 69 91.01 01:05:55 3 Y
  Wiet Laenen M45+ 1964 90.49 01:06:18 3 Y
  Trevor Bray M-Red YOA 1995 87.58 01:08:31 3 Y
  Katarina Smith F-21+ Falcon 1971 86.28 01:09:33 3 Y
  Andy Hall M40+ NEOC 1971 85.88 01:09:52 3 Y
  Andrei Logvin M45+ UKR 1962 85.72 01:10:00 3 Y
  Elin Dahlin F-21+ 1981 84.33 01:11:09 3 Y
  Eugene Mlynczyk M45+ UKR 1966 82.64 01:12:36 3 Y
  Thomas Carr M45+ NTOA 1966 81.38 01:13:44 3 Y
  Marie Arnesson F-21+ WCOC 1982 80.25 01:14:46 3 Y
  Connor Frost M-20 GAOC 1994 78.91 01:16:02 3 Y
  Alison Campbell F-21+ DVOA 1991 78.26 01:16:40 3 Y
  Adrian Zissos M45+ FWOC 1958 75.66 01:19:18 3 Y
  Nevin French M35+ OOC 1975 75.61 01:19:21 3 Y
  Joe Barrett M-20 PTOC 1996 73.08 01:22:06 3 Y
  Tori Borish F-21+ COC 1989 72.96 01:22:14 3 Y
  Pia Webb F-21+ CSU 1971 72.13 01:23:11 3 Y
  Sagi Levy M35+ HVO 1977 69.99 01:25:43 3 Y
  Adrian Owens M40+ GMOC 1968 69.85 01:25:54 3 Y
  Molly Kemp F-21+ OOC 1994 69.32 01:26:33 3 Y
  Rosalind Hussey F-21+ 1987 68.17 01:28:01 3 Y
  Oyvind Naess M45+ COC 1966 67.93 01:28:20 3 Y
  Adrian Turcanu M40+ OOC 1968 67.09 01:29:26 3 Y
  Radu Greavu M-Red 1985 66.33 01:30:28 3 Y
  Glen Tryson M45+ EMPO 1953 66.32 01:30:28 3 Y
  Michael Hendricks M45+ 1964 66.31 01:30:29 3 Y
  Joshua Escobar M-20 FLO 1996 65.97 01:30:57 3 Y
  Galyna Petrenko F-21+ UKR 1979 64.63 01:32:50 3 Y
  Kseniya Popova F-21+ HVO 1986 63.46 01:34:33 3 Y
  Sarah-Jane Barrable F-21+ 1984 62.48 01:36:01 3 Y
  Jiri Mayer M45+ 1966 61.04 01:38:18 3 Y
  Nicolai Mejevoi M45+ CAOC 1964 60.85 01:38:37 3 Y
  Wai Lan Iris Lui F-21+ 83 57.93 01:43:34 3 Y
  Carl Muench M45+ QOC 1964 57.65 01:44:05 3 Y
  Karin Fagerlind F-21+ 1979 56.75 01:45:44 3 Y
  Kelsey Breseman F-21+ COC 1991 55.02 01:49:03 3 Y
  Brett Fregia M-20 HOC 1994 54.85 01:49:23 3 Y
  Andrew Spencer M-20 COC 1993 54.57 01:49:57 3 Y
  Sara Johansson F-21+ 1981 54.27 01:50:34 3 Y
  Victoria Campbell F-21+ COC 1974 54.21 01:50:40 3 Y
  Charlotte MacNaughton F-21+ FWOC 1967 53.82 01:51:28 3 Y
  Andres Vesilind M35+ 1977 53.79 01:51:32 3 Y
  Steven Barnhart M45+ MVOC 1964 51.93 01:55:32 3 Y
  Chris Sigvaldason M40+ EOOC 1970 51.72 01:56:01 3 Y
  Jennifer Anderson F-21+ OOC 1986 51.53 01:56:26 3 Y
  Ulrik Illum M45+ 1965 50.83 01:58:03 3 Y
  Csaba Tiszttarto M40+ DVOA 1969 50.19 01:59:33 3 Y
  Erik Van Dyck M45+ 1964 49.22 02:01:55 3 Y
  Daniel Bond M45+ VOC 1964 45.53 02:11:46 3 Y
  Robert Svoboda M45+ FWOC 1965 45.46 02:11:59 3 Y
  Niall MacConaill M45+ OOC 1967 44.47 02:14:55 3 Y
  Matthew Robbins M45+ OCIN 1966 43.86 02:16:48 3 Y
  Mark Webb M45+ CSU 1965 37.34 02:40:42 3 Y
  Rebecca Jensen F-21+ COC 1985 34.47 02:54:02 3 Y
  Jason Pilcher M35+ 1974 33.28 03:00:19 3 Y
  Daniel Raam M-Red 88 32.02 03:07:22 3 Y
  James Trautmann M40+ WPOC 1972 31.27 03:11:52 3 Y
  Stanimir Pandelov M35+ CAOC 1974 23.27 04:17:51 3 Y
  Leslie Rojas F-21+ HOC 1995 15.66 06:23:14 3 Y
  Tor Gunnar Aksland M35+ FWOC 1972 101.29 00:59:14 2 Y
  Keith Andersen M-Red USMAOC 1990 94.73 01:03:20 2 Y
  Pete Curtis M35+ MNOC 1974 94.20 01:03:42 2 Y
  Jenny Bengtsson F-21+ OK 1990 93.51 01:04:10 2 Y
  Mikell Platt M45+ LROC 1958 92.44 01:04:54 2 Y
  Ian Finlayson M35+ NEOC 1974 90.27 01:06:28 2 Y
  Jenny Arvidsson F-21+ DVOA 1975 85.95 01:09:49 2 Y
  Charles Whitaker M-Red USMAOC 1991 85.68 01:10:02 2 Y
  Troy Bozarth M40+ RMOC 1971 84.13 01:11:19 2 Y
  Kamilla Olaussen F-21+ 1993 83.00 01:12:17 2 Y
  Martin Okle M45+ 1966 82.41 01:12:48 2 Y
  Daniel Schaublin M45+ HVO 1957 81.71 01:13:26 2 Y
  Maiya Anderson F-21+ RMOC 1975 80.57 01:14:28 2 Y
  Matthew Luehrmann M-Red USMAOC 1989 79.06 01:15:53 2 Y
  John Hensley Williams M-Red USMAOC 1992 78.66 01:16:17 2 Y
  Ayal Parish-Plass M-Red 84 77.88 01:17:02 2 Y
  Andrew Eck M-Red USMAOC 1991 76.14 01:18:48 2 Y
  Pavel Korniliev M40+ ROC 1968 75.61 01:19:22 2 Y
  Ian Jones M-Red DVOA 1990 72.22 01:23:05 2 Y
  Dmitri Golovanov M45+ Ramblers 1959 71.48 01:23:56 2 Y
  Karen Williams Middleton F-21+ CSU 1975 71.20 01:24:16 2 Y
  Zachary Schroeder M-Red USMAOC 1991 70.69 01:24:53 2 Y
  Nolan Miles M-Red USMAOC 1991 70.46 01:25:09 2 Y
  Dim Paulau M35+ DVOA 1974 69.02 01:26:56 2 Y
  Janis Zalaiskalns M-Red 1988 68.71 01:27:20 2 Y
  Cody Ball M-20 GAOC 1993 68.25 01:27:55 2 Y
  Michael Rodriguez M-Red USMAOC 1989 68.20 01:27:58 2 Y
  Adam Caplan-Bricker M-20 NEOC 1993 66.74 01:29:54 2 Y
  Jan Merka M35+ QOC 1973 66.73 01:29:55 2 Y
  Anna Bringle F-21+ GAOC 1973 66.51 01:30:13 2 Y
  Sturle Omdal M45+ FWOC 1962 66.40 01:30:22 2 Y
  Kerstin Burnett F-21+ YOA 1992 64.76 01:32:39 2 Y
  Sharon Crawford F-21+ RMOC 1944 64.63 01:32:50 2 Y
  John Klaben M-Red USMAOC 1990 64.56 01:32:57 2 Y
  Peggy Dickison F-21+ OK 1960 64.10 01:33:36 2 Y
  Travis Wood M-20 GAOC 1995 64.06 01:33:40 2 Y
  Cody Garst M-20 OLOU 1993 62.76 01:35:36 2 Y
  Donald LeBlanc M-Red USMAOC 1992 62.24 01:36:24 2 Y
  Sam Thompson M-20 USMAOC 1993 61.83 01:37:02 2 Y
  Andrea Balakova F-21+ GVOC 1977 61.52 01:37:32 2 Y
  Rick DeWitt M45+ WCOC 1958 61.26 01:37:56 2 Y
  Andrew Mitchell M-Red USMAOC 1991 61.17 01:38:05 2 Y
  Michael Bruns M45+ CROC 1965 59.91 01:40:09 2 Y
  Anna Shafer-Skelton F-21+ SDO 1989 59.73 01:40:27 2 Y
  Aaron Reitenour M-20 HOC 1994 59.00 01:41:42 2 Y
  David Waller M45+ BOK 1956 58.37 01:42:47 2 Y
  Len Policelli M45+ DVOA 1964 57.02 01:45:14 2 Y
  Geoffrey Krukar M35+ WCOC 76 56.88 01:45:29 2 Y
  David Inglis M-20 COC 1994 56.69 01:45:50 2 Y
  Mark McMillan M35+ GVOC 1962 56.64 01:45:56 2 Y
  Joshua Culbreath M-20 GAOC 1994 56.47 01:46:15 2 Y
  Michael Norris M-Red USMAOC 1989 56.31 01:46:33 2 Y
  Jan Urban M45+ COC 1963 55.99 01:47:10 2 Y
  Tori Owen F-21+ FWOC 1991 55.95 01:47:14 2 Y
  Cody Stamm M-20 USMAOC 1993 55.73 01:47:39 2 Y
  William Langton M45+ SLOC 1963 55.65 01:47:49 2 Y
  Paul Regan M35+ UNO 1959 55.05 01:48:59 2 Y
  Simon Barbe M-20 COC 1995 54.94 01:49:13 2 Y
  Nat Mayer M-20 COC 1993 54.33 01:50:26 2 Y
  James Richardson M35+ OOC 1973 54.13 01:50:50 2 Y
  Susan Grandjean F-21+ CROC 1973 53.93 01:51:16 2 Y
  Jonathan Hallsted M-20 BAOC 1994 53.64 01:51:51 2 Y
  Adam Rudner M40+ OOC 1970 52.95 01:53:19 2 Y
  Lori Huberman F-21+ BAOC 1985 52.93 01:53:21 2 Y
  Cameron Devine M-20 COC 1994 52.25 01:54:50 2 Y
  McKenzie Hudgins F-21+ USMAOC 1992 52.00 01:55:23 2 Y
  Trevor Smits M-20 GAOC 1994 51.86 01:55:41 2 Y
  Alec Glassford M-20 COC 1994 51.63 01:56:13 2 Y
  Jacqueline Bonn F-21+ SAGE 1975 51.23 01:57:07 2 Y
  Mike Waddington M45+ 1968 50.78 01:58:10 2 Y
  Richard Wood M45+ RMOC 1963 50.49 01:58:50 2 Y
  Alison Price F-21+ GVOC 1985 49.94 02:00:09 2 Y
  Mark McCormick M-Red USMAOC 1991 49.90 02:00:14 2 Y
  Alex Wade M-20 COC 1994 48.90 02:02:42 2 Y
  Jeffrey Huddle M-Red USMAOC 1990 48.78 02:03:00 2 Y
  Udaya Bollineni M35+ DVOA 1973 47.66 02:05:54 2 Y
  Alan Sauvage M45+ COC 1963 47.56 02:06:09 2 Y
  Denis Betev M-20 COC 1995 47.55 02:06:11 2 Y
  Robert Kaczorowski M-20 QOC 1993 47.25 02:06:58 2 Y
  Nikolay Frolenko M40+ DVOA 1968 47.11 02:07:22 2 Y
  Tyler Frederickson M35+ COC 1974 46.99 02:07:41 2 Y
  Andrew Whipple M-20 COC 1994 46.35 02:09:27 2 Y
  Colby Rickard M40+ RMOC 1969 46.04 02:10:20 2 Y
  Carolyn Atwood F-21+ RMOC 1986 44.97 02:13:26 2 Y
  Brendan Shields M-Red CSU 1983 44.76 02:14:03 2 Y
  Gina Nuss F-21+ COC 1984 44.73 02:14:09 2 Y
  Gabriel Johnson M-20 GAOC 1993 44.03 02:16:17 2 Y
  Thaiane Couto F-21+ 1986 43.43 02:18:09 2 Y
  Francis Hogle M45+ QOC 1944 43.42 02:18:11 2 Y
  James Scarborough M35+ BAOC 74 43.29 02:18:36 2 Y
  Earl LaVallee M-Red WCOC 1978 43.18 02:18:57 2 Y
  James Tasker M45+ NEOC 1959 41.23 02:25:32 2 Y
  Gregory Kaczorowski M-20 QOC 1994 40.77 02:27:10 2 Y
  Nicholas Fisser M-20 NTOA 1994 34.37 02:54:33 2 Y
  Johan Hansson M40+ 1971 32.61 03:03:58 2 Y
  Christian Wehrli M40+ 1968 32.60 03:04:02 2 Y
  Rick Worner M-Red ROC 1950 30.83 03:14:38 2 Y
  Noah Dixon M-20 QOC 1995 30.59 03:16:09 2 Y
  Garrett Ursiny M-20 QOC 1995 26.51 03:46:17 2 Y
  Brian Sutherland M-Red USMAOC 1989 26.47 03:46:41 2 Y
  Inna Balutina F-21+ COC 1979 26.20 03:49:03 2 Y
  David Aaronson M40+ 1971 25.23 03:57:51 2 Y
  Jim Brooks M-20 COC 1995 24.64 04:03:31 2 Y
  Aaron Leix M-20 GAOC 1996 24.32 04:06:40 2 Y
  Jaisen Gil M-20 GAOC 1995 23.45 04:15:51 2 Y
  Austin Neal M-20 OLOU 1995 22.80 04:23:07 2 Y
  Nicholas Braches M-20 NTOA 1994 22.35 04:28:25 2 Y
  Flynn Buxton-Walsh M-20 BAOC 0 22.25 04:29:43 2 Y
  Nicholas Pebworth M-20 NTOA 1993 21.86 04:34:27 2 Y
  Jason Shirk M35+ 1972 21.38 04:40:42 2 Y
  Sean McCafferty M35+ USMAOC 1973 20.70 04:49:54 2 Y
  Charles Pietzke M-20 COC 1994 20.26 04:56:13 2 Y
  Ryan Mapes M-20 COC 1994 19.16 05:13:09 2 Y
  Cody Kickertz M-20 HOC 1996 17.44 05:44:01 2 Y
  Ryan Offerman M-20 OLOU 1996 15.71 06:21:49 2 Y
  Nick Barclay M-20 COC 1995 14.93 06:41:55 2 Y
  Gavin Nadong M-20 COC 1994 14.70 06:48:05 2 Y
  Robert Martin M-20 COC 1994 0.00 2 Y
  Antonio Hernandez M45+ NTOA 1967 0.00 2 Y
  Charles Chappell M-20 OLOU 1995 0.00 2 Y
  Samuel Herron M-20 COC 1994 0.00 2 Y
  Mary MacLeod F-21+ NEOC 88 0.00 2 Y
  Kyle Higgins M-20 COC 1995 0.00 2 Y
  Ilkka Leppavuori M35+ GAOC 77 109.43 00:54:50 1 Y
  Andrew Childs M-Red GMOC 1992 106.01 00:56:36 1 Y
  Andrew Macken M-Red 1981 96.04 01:02:29 1 Y
  Hans Fransson M40+ 1972 95.77 01:02:39 1 Y
  Matej Sebo M-20 BAOC 1996 94.33 01:03:36 1 Y
  Jonas Libell M45+ GCO 0 92.33 01:04:59 1 Y
  Mattias Vangbo M40+ BAOC 1969 90.09 01:06:36 1 Y
  Nikolay Nachev M-Red COC 1977 89.77 01:06:50 1 Y
  Erin Schirm M-Red BAOC 1989 89.47 01:07:04 1 Y
  Tobias Tornqvist M40+ BAOC 1971 88.41 01:07:52 1 Y
  Nick Duca M45+ STARS 1966 87.36 01:08:41 1 Y
  Vladimir Gusiatnikov M-Red OCIN 1973 86.16 01:09:38 1 Y
  Donald McCarthy M40+ 1972 82.17 01:13:01 1 Y
  Deron van Hoff M45+ BAOC 1966 80.69 01:14:22 1 Y
  Francois Leonard M40+ BAOC 1972 79.45 01:15:31 1 Y
  Tony Muffatti M45+ WCOC 1955 78.57 01:16:22 1 Y
  James McGrath M-Red DVOA 1974 77.89 01:17:02 1 Y
  Elsa Ekelin F-21+ 77 77.80 01:17:07 1 Y
  Ants Turban M45+ 64 76.21 01:18:44 1 Y
  David Pruden M-Red QOC 1955 75.34 01:19:39 1 Y
  Peter Wentzel M45+ MNOC 1967 73.21 01:21:57 1 Y
  Derek Maclean M45+ BAOC 1966 71.51 01:23:54 1 Y
  Chase Thatcher M-20 DVOA 1996 70.69 01:24:53 1 Y
  Ivan Petrov M35+ CAOC 1973 70.07 01:25:38 1 Y
  Jonathan Owens M40+ Truckee 0 69.60 01:26:13 1 Y
  Zbynek Cernin M40+ COC 1969 69.13 01:26:47 1 Y
  Ekaterina Orekhova F-21+ BAOC 0 68.90 01:27:05 1 Y
  Ben Gallup M-Red CSU 1982 66.93 01:29:38 1 Y
  Penny DeMoss F-21+ BAOC 1950 65.44 01:31:42 1 Y
  David Ross M45+ ONB 1956 63.00 01:35:14 1 Y
  Patrick Nuss M-Red OK 1980 62.62 01:35:49 1 Y
  Darya Sepandj F-21+ FWOC 1997 62.30 01:36:18 1 Y
  Francis Boscoe M40+ EMPO 1968 61.60 01:37:25 1 Y
  Stephen Harrison M45+ BAOC 1964 59.23 01:41:18 1 Y
  Nik Weber M40+ GCO 1969 59.00 01:41:41 1 Y
  Peter Williamson M45+ OOC 1966 58.83 01:41:59 1 Y
  Nathan Keels M-20 FLO 1996 58.45 01:42:39 1 Y
  Helene Omdal F-21+ FWOC 1996 57.78 01:43:50 1 Y
  Stephanie Ross F-21+ OCIN 1970 57.50 01:44:21 1 Y
  Robin Gustafsson M40+ BAOC 0 57.24 01:44:50 1 Y
  Barb Campbell F-21+ 1960 55.99 01:47:10 1 Y
  Kelly Spurlock M40+ MVOC 1968 55.85 01:47:26 1 Y
  Daniel O'Leary M-20 NEOC 1996 55.66 01:47:48 1 Y
  Christopher Vasquez M-20 FLO 1996 54.46 01:50:11 1 Y
  Jeff Grove M45+ COC 1964 52.89 01:53:26 1 Y
  Julie Keim F-21+ SVO 1981 51.99 01:55:24 1 Y
  Jeffrey Saeger M45+ NEOC 1949 51.95 01:55:29 1 Y
  Chuck White M40+ CAOC 1972 51.27 01:57:02 1 Y
  Janet Tryson F-21+ EMPO 1953 49.23 02:01:53 1 Y
  John Organek M-Red QOC 1944 49.15 02:02:05 1 Y
  Stefano Bertamini M-Red 1983 48.77 02:03:01 1 Y
  Celine Bourdon F-21+ 1978 48.42 02:03:54 1 Y
  Michael Khinotskiy M-20 COC 1995 48.16 02:04:36 1 Y
  Luc Poppe M-Red BAOC 1953 47.60 02:06:03 1 Y
  Lyndon Heywood M40+ COC 1972 47.16 02:07:13 1 Y
  Viktor Nikolenko M40+ CAOC 1972 46.69 02:08:31 1 Y
  Graham Brew M35+ BAOC 1974 44.90 02:13:37 1 Y
  Kim Chou F-21+ CAOC 1981 43.16 02:19:00 1 Y
  Mark Walsh M45+ HVO 1959 41.30 02:25:16 1 Y
  Eric Smith M45+ CNYO 1943 39.91 02:30:21 1 Y
  Theo Verhoeven M45+ BAOC 1958 39.09 02:33:30 1 Y
  Jerry Hicks M35+ EMPO 1976 38.27 02:36:47 1 Y
  Caroline Luis F-21+ CSU 1982 31.28 03:11:49 1 Y
  Henrik Hellborg M35+ 1976 31.09 03:12:59 1 Y
  Kean Williams M45+ COC 1958 0.00 1 Y
  William Gauspohl M-Red GAOC 92 0.00 1 Y
  Stephen Fluegel M35+ WCOC 1958 0.00 1 Y
  Kelsey Gray F-21+ COC 1995 0.00 1 Y
  Eleanor Pachaud F-21+ BAOC 1982 0.00 1 Y
  Magnus Arvidsson M35+ DVOA 1973 0.00 1 Y
  Robert Frank M-20 DVOA 1993 0.00 1 Y
  Terry Keegan M-Red NEOC 39 0.00 1 Y
  Edward Holland M-Red 1979 0.00 1 Y
  Kattis Astrom F-21+ QOC 1978 0.00 1 Y
  Peter Yeomans M40+ DVOA 1968 0.00 1 Y
  Yuriy Bulka M40+ 1968 0.00 1 Y
  Shara Feld F-21+ COC 1985 0.00 1 Y