Green Course Rankings

Rankings date: Apr 24, 2017

View Green rankings by class

Pl Name Class Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 Aidan Minto M-18 ICO 2002 103.24 00:48:25.928865 5 Y
2 Gregory Balter M50+ DVOA 1963 102.38 00:48:50.362470 4 Y
3 Isabel Bryant F-20 CSU 1997 94.39 00:52:58.424936 7 Y
4 Kristin Hall F50+ NEOC 1967 93.11 00:53:41.915991 6 Y
5 Bo Nielsen M50+ NEOC 1963 88.89 00:56:14.864460 5 Y
6 Stefan Slutsky M55+ HVO 1962 88.65 00:56:24.066087 7 Y
7 Tim Parson M60+ NEOC 1957 88.07 00:56:46.482224 7 Y
8 Oivind Naess M50+ CAOC 1966 87.15 00:57:22.528166 7 Y
9 Petr Hartman M55+ DVOA 1962 86.94 00:57:30.722139 7 Y
10 Michael Eglinski M50+ OK 1964 86.27 00:57:57.476325 7 Y
11 Tyra Christopherson F-20 COC 1998 83.85 00:59:37.876503 5 Y
12 Jake Minta M-18 GAOC 2000 83.77 00:59:41.163538 4 Y
13 Pia Webb F45+ CSU 1971 83.47 00:59:53.982848 8 Y
14 Evalin Brautigam F-Green WCOC 1996 82.34 01:00:43.266579 4 Y
15 Charlie Shahbazian M60+ CAOC 1953 82.28 01:00:46.304362 14 Y
16 Neal Barlow M50+ RMOC 1963 81.98 01:00:59.622433 7 Y
17 Graeme Farrand M-18 2000 81.71 01:01:11.390847 4 Y
18 Tapio Karras M55+ BAOC 1961 81.40 01:01:25.346377 6 Y
19 James Reeder M-18 OCIN 2000 81.19 01:01:34.983109 8 Y
20 Nadim Ahmed M55+ QOC 1961 80.68 01:01:58.476852 7 Y
21 Rick Breseman M60+ COC 1955 80.44 01:02:09.569463 14 Y
22 John Barrett M-18 PTOC 2000 80.34 01:02:14.091095 6 Y
23 Andras Revesz M50+ DVOA 1962 80.09 01:02:25.939030 5 Y
24 Julia Doubson F-20 BAOC 2000 79.98 01:02:31.092205 5 Y
25 Tony Muffatti M60+ WCOC 1955 79.37 01:02:59.685602 4 Y
26 Angelica Riley F45+ DVOA 1970 78.95 01:03:19.637566 5 Y
27 Konrad Gessl M-18 MNOC 2001 78.58 01:03:37.882945 7 Y
28 Nathan Bantz M-18 OCIN 2000 78.39 01:03:46.836011 9 Y
29 Ron Birks M55+ GPHXO 1960 77.30 01:04:41.205286 7 Y
30 Glen Tryson M60+ EMPO 1953 76.76 01:05:08.058744 8 Y
31 Pavlina Brautigam F50+ WCOC 1961 76.33 01:05:30.446326 4 Y
32 Thomas Overbaugh M55+ DVOA 1960 76.24 01:05:35.108860 7 Y
33 Antoine Finot M-18 BAOC 2000 75.76 01:06:00.021176 5 Y
34 Gabriel Van Gorder M-18 GAOC 2002 75.14 01:06:32.338405 4 Y
35 Sevastian Irimie M50+ STARS 1962 75.14 01:06:32.656933 5 Y
36 Carl Childs M60+ GMOC 1956 73.99 01:07:34.852989 4 Y
37 Phil Bricker M60+ NEOC 1954 73.20 01:08:18.638039 12 Y
38 Shin Shimizu M60+ COO 1955 72.46 01:08:59.945521 12 Y
39 Stephen Richardson M55+ WCOC 1960 72.32 01:09:07.990403 4 Y
40 Galen Moore M50+ RMOC 1967 72.30 01:09:09.442445 6 Y
41 David Oxenstierna M50+ HVO 1962 71.02 01:10:24.396282 10 Y
42 Corinne Mayland F40+ DVOA 1972 70.84 01:10:35.117385 5 Y
43 Maxwell Ball M-18 MNOC 1999 70.62 01:10:48.111278 4 Y
44 Robert Gilchrist M60+ EOOC 1952 70.34 01:11:04.885643 8 Y
45 Sam Marinace M-18 QOC 2000 70.26 01:11:10.096486 7 Y
46 Walter Siegenthaler M60+ COK 1949 69.95 01:11:28.829708 6 Y
47 Alex Yancey M-18 OCIN 1999 69.73 01:11:42.308442 7 Y
48 Ronan Cleary M55+ 1960 68.99 01:12:28.252415 5 Y
49 Caroline Sandbo F-20 COC 1999 68.92 01:12:33.098933 4 Y
50 Jim Arsenault M55+ UNO 1958 68.87 01:12:35.899655 7 Y
51 Albina Zakrevski F50+ HVO 1966 68.78 01:12:41.510359 9 Y
52 Victoria Campbell F40+ COC 1974 68.58 01:12:54.633124 4 Y
53 Peggy Dickison F50+ OK 1960 68.46 01:13:01.913881 5 Y
54 Reginald Bagsby M-Green GAOC 1998 68.38 01:13:07.489865 4 Y
55 Michael Minium M55+ OCIN 1960 67.53 01:14:02.506589 6 Y
56 Christopher Svoboda M55+ CAOC 1960 67.28 01:14:18.805102 9 Y
57 Carl Muench M50+ QOC 1964 67.28 01:14:18.964855 11 Y
58 David Yee M50+ NEOC 1963 67.08 01:14:32.556836 10 Y
59 Andrew Heron M-18 ONB 2000 67.05 01:14:34.194843 5 Y
60 Marie-Josee Parayre F40+ BAOC 1974 66.99 01:14:38.320354 6 Y
61 Ryan Richards M-18 GAOC 2000 66.80 01:14:50.902491 4 Y
62 Phillip Harrington M-18 GAOC 2001 66.76 01:14:53.505464 4 Y
63 Bruce Moore M60+ OLOU 1957 66.18 01:15:33.162995 6 Y
64 Jawan Goldwire M-18 GAOC 2000 65.96 01:15:48.484590 4 Y
65 Siri Christopherson F-20 COC 1999 65.74 01:16:03.088673 5 Y
66 Fyodor Konkov M55+ BAOC 1958 65.65 01:16:09.941164 8 Y
67 Craig Weber M60+ HVO 1954 65.48 01:16:21.534669 8 Y
68 Mitch Collinsworth M55+ ROC 1959 65.46 01:16:22.621481 7 Y
69 Dean Sturtevant M60+ NEOC 1955 65.39 01:16:27.576088 7 Y
70 Kean Williams M50+ COC 1958 64.56 01:17:26.867310 8 Y
71 Tom Svobodny M55+ MVOC 1958 64.56 01:17:27.117908 5 Y
72 Tom Nolan M60+ QOC 1952 63.89 01:18:15.832053 5 Y
73 Stina Bridgeman F40+ ROC 1974 63.65 01:18:32.935846 4 Y
74 Glenn Birnie M60+ 1954 62.67 01:19:47.213774 9 Y
75 Gavin Wyatt-Mair M60+ BAOC 1954 62.49 01:20:01.124567 7 Y
76 Tom Bruce M50+ QOC 1962 62.08 01:20:32.839532 4 Y
77 Sam Listwak M60+ QOC 1954 61.10 01:21:50.226072 5 Y
78 Chester Taylor-Gray M-18 GAOC 2000 60.91 01:22:05.464878 4 Y
79 Courtney Stevens F40+ 1974 60.82 01:22:12.544458 7 Y
80 Chiori Shimizu F50+ COO 1958 60.82 01:22:12.653062 12 Y
81 Katie Petersen F-20 BAOC 1999 60.66 01:22:25.773201 6 Y
82 Jadie Smith M-18 GAOC 1999 60.02 01:23:18.615867 4 Y
83 Kim Jepsen M50+ QOC 1963 59.64 01:23:49.814884 4 Y
84 Elena Logvina F45+ UKR 1968 59.59 01:23:54.285436 7 Y
85 Antonina Kuzmis F40+ CAOC 1975 59.04 01:24:41.181840 4 Y
86 Steven Houghton M55+ GAOC 1960 58.06 01:26:06.847225 6 Y
87 Matthias Kohler M60+ BAOC 1956 57.93 01:26:18.257978 4 Y
88 Svetlana Frolenko F40+ DVOA 1973 57.77 01:26:33.030296 7 Y
89 David Levine M55+ BFLO 1959 57.75 01:26:35.252672 7 Y
90 Greg Ehrensing M55+ BAOC 1958 56.82 01:28:00.196015 4 Y
91 Clare Durand F50+ LAOC 1962 56.71 01:28:10.027079 5 Y
92 Mary Jones F50+ OK 1963 56.66 01:28:14.313123 14 Y
93 Julie Cleary F50+ 1964 56.32 01:28:46.359888 5 Y
94 Mike Poulsen M55+ CROC 1958 55.89 01:29:27.961178 4 Y
95 Susan DeWitt F50+ WCOC 1965 55.43 01:30:11.806453 4 Y
96 Kris Beecroft F50+ QOC 1962 55.39 01:30:16.542426 7 Y
97 Clinton Morse M50+ WCOC 1962 55.01 01:30:53.843121 5 Y
98 Peter Bundschuh M60+ UNO 1955 54.46 01:31:49.130568 7 Y
99 Stephanie Ross F45+ OCIN 1970 54.30 01:32:05.359506 8 Y
100 Sharon Crawford F35+ RMOC 1944 53.54 01:33:22.977953 5 Y
101 Brennan Petro M-Green FLO 1998 53.32 01:33:45.967232 5 Y
102 B. Brooke Mann F45+ RMOC 1971 53.00 01:34:20.532226 10 Y
103 David McCombs M-Green QOC 1972 52.81 01:34:41.054599 6 Y
104 Andrea Berger F50+ GAOC 1963 52.61 01:35:02.785147 6 Y
105 Ikdoo Kim M-Green QOC 1998 52.54 01:35:09.427208 6 Y
106 Mark Frank M60+ DVOA 1956 52.03 01:36:05.727481 5 Y
107 Tyree Parks M-18 GAOC 2000 51.94 01:36:15.392038 4 Y
108 Julie Keim F35+ SVO 1981 51.54 01:37:01.197421 6 Y
109 Jim Hall M60+ COK 1945 51.28 01:37:30.305465 7 Y
110 Steve Heron M50+ ONB 1966 51.26 01:37:32.708432 5 Y
111 Barbara Bryant F50+ NEOC 1962 51.02 01:37:59.865825 6 Y
112 Skyler Hertel M-18 OCIN 2001 50.78 01:38:28.382529 7 Y
113 Peter Goodwin M60+ UNO 1951 50.25 01:39:30.010280 6 Y
114 Angie Barrett F50+ PTOC 1967 50.20 01:39:35.967557 5 Y
115 Michael Schuh M-Green COC 1952 50.06 01:39:52.444762 5 Y
116 Dong Hun Lee M-Green QOC 1997 49.64 01:40:43.364504 6 Y
117 Joseph Ratermann M50+ OCIN 1963 49.58 01:40:51.363052 4 Y
118 Austin Harvey M-18 GAOC 2001 49.02 01:42:00.021675 4 Y
119 Cathy Bakker F50+ OOC 1962 48.64 01:42:47.470597 5 Y
120 Dan Greene M60+ BAOC 1955 48.18 01:43:46.243545 4 Y
121 Brenda Carlson-Brown F50+ SMOC 1960 48.11 01:43:55.590432 4 Y
122 Michael Lyons M50+ ROC 1963 48.04 01:44:04.737456 6 Y
123 Randall Porter M50+ OCIN 1967 47.89 01:44:23.747954 6 Y
124 Geon Woo Han M-Green QOC 1997 47.26 01:45:48.284570 6 Y
125 Anne Billman F50+ 1959 47.14 01:46:04.444677 5 Y
126 Jim Eagleton M60+ DVOA 1954 46.79 01:46:51.307336 6 Y
127 Ralph Lindzon M60+ TOC 1955 46.64 01:47:11.626292 8 Y
128 Brenda Blacklock F50+ ICO 1965 46.61 01:47:16.224612 8 Y
129 Anna Fichman F45+ Ramblers 1970 46.33 01:47:54.820555 5 Y
130 Petya Aleksieva F40+ QOC 1975 45.91 01:48:54.537294 10 Y
131 Zachary Lewis M-18 GAOC 1999 45.77 01:49:14.364526 4 Y
132 Diane Mckim F50+ OLOU 1965 45.14 01:50:46.196536 7 Y
133 Matthew Robbins M50+ OCIN 1966 44.36 01:52:42.870129 7 Y
134 Matthew Kirkpatrick M-Green FLO 1998 44.03 01:53:33.575314 5 Y
135 Yuri Zakrevski M-Green HVO 1990 43.94 01:53:47.898819 9 Y
136 Guy Olsen M60+ HVO 1957 43.68 01:54:28.355811 7 Y
137 Daniel Billman M60+ 1956 43.65 01:54:32.747516 5 Y
138 Scott Drumm M50+ CROC 1965 43.15 01:55:53.162624 7 Y
139 Jessica Johnson F-Green USMAOC 1996 40.75 02:02:41.979435 7 Y
140 Mark Webb M50+ CSU 1965 40.32 02:04:01.012829 9 Y
141 Fred Mailey M55+ NEOOC 1958 40.26 02:04:12.463613 4 Y
142 Gary Maslanka M60+ ROC 1954 39.70 02:05:56.837433 4 Y
143 Turner Leigh M-18 QOC 2000 36.86 02:15:39.821560 5 Y
144 Joanna Williamson F40+ GAOC 1975 34.36 02:25:31.267742 7 Y
145 Salinda Miller F-20 OCIN 2002 32.48 02:33:55.842118 4 Y
146 Jeff Lanam M60+ BAOC 1956 32.43 02:34:09.406633 7 Y
147 John Vincent M50+ QOC 1964 32.01 02:36:12.968009 4 Y
148 Brian Wright M60+ GAOC 1947 31.07 02:40:55.993937 4 Y
149 Doran Duckworth M55+ FLO 1959 30.65 02:43:08.066070 4 Y
150 Blake Crowe M-Green FLO 1998 26.96 03:05:29.431197 5 Y
151 Amy Louden F45+ QOC 1967 22.83 03:38:59.309256 5 Y
  Niels Lyng-Olsen M50+ WCOC 1965 111.28 00:44:55.831946 3 Y
  Boris Granovskiy M-Green QOC 1980 102.86 00:48:36.660489 3 Y
  Ross Burnett M55+ YOA 1959 94.49 00:52:54.826838 3 Y
  Noah Michelsen M-18 2001 90.81 00:55:03.716327 3 Y
  Paul Pacque M60+ 1954 86.58 00:57:44.960662 3 Y
  Afan Jones M60+ YOA 1955 84.26 00:59:20.210446 3 Y
  Tom Hollowell M55+ 1961 83.87 00:59:36.865373 3 Y
  Ted Good M50+ QOC 1964 83.58 00:59:49.393733 3 Y
  JP Lande M55+ RMOC 1960 83.44 00:59:55.358287 3 Y
  Mark Gibbard M50+ OOC 1966 80.86 01:01:50.283166 3 Y
  Pia Blake F-Green YOA 1996 80.03 01:02:28.707254 3 Y
  Mark Adams M50+ 1963 77.20 01:04:46.041855 3 Y
  Ivars Eskins M50+ 1962 76.70 01:05:11.227781 3 Y
  Andrew Cornett M55+ OOC 1961 75.01 01:06:39.360265 3 Y
  David Sayles M-Green USMAOC 1998 73.73 01:07:48.752024 3 Y
  Steve Gregg M60+ BAOC 1957 73.45 01:08:04.192025 3 Y
  David Ross M60+ ONB 1956 72.79 01:08:41.519932 3 Y
  Jiri Mayer M50+ 1966 71.98 01:09:27.760520 3 Y
  Kevin Pickering M60+ 1953 71.43 01:09:59.634954 3 Y
  Daniel Sebo M-18 BAOC 2003 71.17 01:10:15.216004 3 Y
  Ian Harding M60+ MNOC 1956 70.59 01:10:49.750791 3 Y
  Lena Mathys F-Green 1997 70.32 01:11:06.274409 3 Y
  David Svoboda M-18 FWOC 2000 69.96 01:11:28.114311 3 Y
  Teodor Mlynczyk M-18 UKR 1999 69.91 01:11:31.315948 3 Y
  Stephen Tarry M60+ UNO 1950 69.34 01:12:06.688409 3 Y
  Stephen Harrison M50+ BAOC 1964 68.41 01:13:05.021596 3 Y
  Val Duca F40+ STARS 1968 66.69 01:14:58.192706 3 Y
  Bill Pullman M60+ MNOC 1954 66.59 01:15:05.392585 3 Y
  Erik Blake M50+ YOA 1963 65.85 01:15:55.855527 3 Y
  Emma Sherwood F-Green FWOC 1997 65.42 01:16:26.024244 3 Y
  Pauliina Lankinen F50+ COC 1964 63.96 01:18:10.540725 3 Y
  Gregory Fasig M50+ OCIN 1967 63.61 01:18:36.249656 3 Y
  Brigitte Bordelon F-20 USMAOC 1998 62.61 01:19:51.611941 3 Y
  Mykola Ivanchykhin M60+ 1955 62.30 01:20:15.319327 3 Y
  Tuulikki Salmenkyla F50+ 1963 62.08 01:20:32.601912 3 Y
  Ioana Fleming F35+ RMOC 1977 61.83 01:20:51.958426 3 Y
  Charlie Fredrikson M-Green USMAOC 1997 61.76 01:20:57.228838 3 Y
  Charlie Bleau M55+ GAOC 1960 60.26 01:22:58.038792 3 Y
  Christine Brew F45+ BAOC 1971 60.03 01:23:17.697355 3 Y
  Jeffrey Schapiro M55+ NEOC 1959 59.92 01:23:26.929509 3 Y
  Thomas Murphy M55+ OCIN 1957 59.23 01:24:25.375717 3 Y
  Josef Trzicky M55+ BOK 1959 58.17 01:25:57.151472 3 Y
  Gøril Jones F50+ RMOC 1962 57.89 01:26:21.906037 3 Y
  Douglas Berling M55+ RMOC 1957 57.42 01:27:04.308104 3 Y
  Michael Carlson M55+ MNOC 1958 57.40 01:27:06.839740 3 Y
  Anne Teutsch F50+ OOC 1958 56.91 01:27:51.146529 3 Y
  Katja Mathys F45+ TOC 1968 56.81 01:28:00.609869 3 Y
  John Rogers M60+ NEOC 1955 56.37 01:28:41.854613 3 Y
  Matthew Bond M55+ MVOC 1960 56.27 01:28:51.663976 3 Y
  Len Policelli M50+ DVOA 1964 54.69 01:31:25.364086 3 Y
  Rick DeWitt M55+ WCOC 1958 54.54 01:31:40.491330 3 Y
  Robert Huebner M60+ OUTAH 1947 53.84 01:32:52.342920 3 Y
  Dmitriy Zamoshchin M50+ RMOC 1962 53.64 01:33:12.419324 3 Y
  Marketa Graham F50+ OOC 1964 53.57 01:33:20.184055 3 Y
  James Richie M-Green USMAOC 1997 53.38 01:33:39.785097 3 Y
  Dan Curley M-Green OLOU 1977 52.93 01:34:28.115019 3 Y
  Brian Fleming M-Green RMOC 1983 52.77 01:34:45.353130 3 Y
  Sabine Schweiger F50+ YOA 1962 52.63 01:35:00.026363 3 Y
  Phil Conway M50+ 1963 52.63 01:35:00.610887 3 Y
  Bruce McLean M60+ YOA 1955 50.41 01:39:10.813226 3 Y
  Laurie Bishop F40+ OLOU 1973 50.37 01:39:15.518846 3 Y
  Sarah Petersen F-20 BAOC 1999 49.71 01:40:34.804743 3 Y
  Olga Kraght F50+ BAOC 1965 49.65 01:40:42.748302 3 Y
  Christopher Silva M-Green QOC 1982 49.46 01:41:05.711756 3 Y
  Martina Hulsey F40+ GAOC 1977 49.39 01:41:13.917389 3 Y
  Ian Miller M60+ GAOC 1954 49.11 01:41:48.375343 3 Y
  Mark Hicks M50+ QOC 1964 47.13 01:46:05.538731 3 Y
  Barbara Niess-May F45+ SMOC 1970 46.13 01:48:23.080982 3 Y
  Eric Buckley M50+ SLOC 1963 45.50 01:49:52.935213 3 Y
  Johanna van Lieshout F-Green EOOC 1989 45.21 01:50:36.064840 3 Y
  Sam Levitin M50+ NEOC 1962 45.18 01:50:40.433225 3 Y
  Keith Hulsey M-Green GAOC 1970 42.50 01:57:38.666137 3 Y
  Arelena Shala F-Green USMAOC 1995 41.88 01:59:23.354811 3 Y
  Allison Brown F-Green QOC 1982 41.58 02:00:15.806777 3 Y
  Kathy Jo Rufener F45+ NEOOC 1968 40.41 02:03:44.588944 3 Y
  Virginia DeBons F35+ QOC 1979 40.02 02:04:56.314632 3 Y
  Daniel Bond M50+ VOC 1964 39.61 02:06:13.253526 3 Y
  Kevin Brooker M50+ 1966 38.79 02:08:53.699919 3 Y
  Peg Davis F40+ TSN 1954 37.02 02:15:03.165558 3 Y
  Frederick Zendt M60+ GAOC 1955 36.49 02:17:02.546852 3 Y
  David Onkst M50+ QOC 1962 36.20 02:18:06.625698 3 Y
  Heidi Onkst F50+ QOC 1962 36.11 02:18:27.038583 3 Y
  Paul Hession M50+ QOC 1966 34.98 02:22:57.399079 3 Y
  Todd Park M-18 1999 34.96 02:23:01.839550 3 Y
  Dave Lane M55+ OCIN 1962 33.92 02:27:23.370740 3 Y
  Richard H Ebright M55+ DVOA 1959 33.08 02:31:09.228071 3 Y
  Tyler Pachter M-18 2000 33.01 02:31:28.121662 3 Y
  Melanie Wright F50+ CTOC 1966 32.87 02:32:07.476696 3 Y
  Paul Lefebvre M60+ OOC 1955 32.58 02:33:27.748639 3 Y
  Rick Green M60+ VOC 1953 30.58 02:43:31.482012 3 Y
  Michael Raz M55+ OOC 1957 30.07 02:46:17.426482 3 Y
  Senia Bozova F35+ RMOC 1979 28.49 02:55:29.142977 3 Y
  Sandy Beverly F45+ OK 1968 26.51 03:08:34.636565 3 Y
  Suzanne Park F45+ 1971 26.41 03:09:18.547170 3 Y
  Max LaCorte M-18 1999 24.91 03:20:42.407549 3 Y
  Amy Winston F45+ RMOC 1968 24.31 03:25:39.625723 3 Y
  Florence Tan F50+ QOC 1964 22.82 03:39:04.260415 3 Y
  Dennis Cryor M55+ GAOC 1959 22.39 03:43:19.120656 3 Y
  Benjamin Bond M-18 MVOC 2000 20.73 04:01:13.375413 3 Y
  Anne Jepsen F50+ QOC 1963 14.93 05:34:49.926151 3 Y
  Andrew Arenz M-Green USMAOC 1995 13.63 06:06:42.965457 3 Y
  Joshua Lafountain M-18 FLO 1999 10.13 08:13:32.102818 3 Y
  Gino Saponari M-18 USMAOC 1997 112.33 00:44:30.784904 2 Y
  Thomas Laraia M-18 MNOC 2000 110.28 00:45:20.326402 2 Y
  Ian Finlayson M-Green NEOC 1974 95.08 00:52:35.089506 2 Y
  Kai Mihata M-18 COC 2000 84.47 00:59:11.481297 2 Y
  Doug Hollowell M50+ 1963 83.40 00:59:57.018739 2 Y
  Dylan Poe M-18 OCIN 1999 82.11 01:00:53.482979 2 Y
  Collin Scott M-18 QOC 1999 80.06 01:02:27.314733 2 Y
  Randy Kemp M50+ OOC 1962 78.97 01:03:18.710174 2 Y
  Isak Fransson M-18 2003 77.58 01:04:27.183158 2 Y
  David Linthicum M60+ OK 1956 76.88 01:05:02.021088 2 Y
  Colin Woodham M-18 GAOC 1999 74.96 01:06:42.164891 2 Y
  Ethan Hall M-18 NEOC 1999 73.26 01:08:15.263309 2 Y
  Branton Fletcher M-Green USMAOC 1998 72.36 01:09:06.168700 2 Y
  Bernie Breton M55+ HVO 1959 72.07 01:09:22.791483 2 Y
  Istvan Nagy M55+ DVOA 1960 72.03 01:09:25.132356 2 Y
  Yekaterina Dvinyaninova F40+ HVO 1976 71.64 01:09:47.322847 2 Y
  Stefan Bergstrom M60+ OOC 1955 71.52 01:09:54.917167 2 Y
  Joshua Sanchez M-18 QOC 2001 71.16 01:10:16.143943 2 Y
  Katia Bertoldi F35+ CSU 1978 71.03 01:10:23.397272 2 Y
  Justin Augustine M-Green USMAOC 1997 69.70 01:11:44.409193 2 Y
  Fredrick Hall M-18 QOC 1999 68.43 01:13:03.932946 2 Y
  Joey Ciza M55+ VOC 1958 68.17 01:13:20.570542 2 Y
  Nadine Cybulski F35+ Ramblers 1980 67.50 01:14:04.283779 2 Y
  Jana Seidlova F45+ QOC 1969 66.97 01:14:39.293289 2 Y
  Robert Haddow M50+ OOC 1966 66.63 01:15:02.361976 2 Y
  Krum Sergiev M55+ GMOC 1961 66.29 01:15:25.678873 2 Y
  John Campbell M55+ DVOA 1957 65.98 01:15:47.057591 2 Y
  Brandon Marsh M-Green 1998 65.89 01:15:52.988220 2 Y
  Gene Wee M-Green OK 1948 64.34 01:17:42.468050 2 Y
  Logan Sayre M-18 OLOU 1999 63.34 01:18:56.149207 2 Y
  Amelia Horne F-20 COC 1997 63.02 01:19:20.290908 2 Y
  Rogelio Cruz M-18 HOC 1999 62.77 01:19:39.701927 2 Y
  Jett DiPalma M-Green USMAOC 1994 62.15 01:20:27.388516 2 Y
  Aanika Ruutopold F-Green UNO 1994 61.97 01:20:41.321918 2 Y
  Artem Kazantsev M50+ HVO 1967 61.80 01:20:54.483944 2 Y
  Jared Giszack M-18 QOC 2000 61.39 01:21:26.510446 2 Y
  Shania Rodney F-20 GAOC 1999 60.81 01:22:13.009953 2 Y
  Connor Klapper M-18 QOC 1999 60.36 01:22:50.209726 2 Y
  David Middleton M-18 QOC 2000 59.69 01:23:45.712391 2 Y
  Bruce Wolfe M60+ BAOC 1954 58.84 01:24:58.214558 2 Y
  Adria Fransson F45+ 1972 58.72 01:25:08.771615 2 Y
  Seth Preston M-18 GAOC 1999 58.58 01:25:20.848798 2 Y
  Chris Gerstle M-Green OLOU 1975 58.40 01:25:36.590303 2 Y
  Paul Regan M55+ UNO 1959 58.22 01:25:53.154875 2 Y
  Nathan Collinsworth M-18 ROC 2001 58.07 01:26:05.803751 2 Y
  James Baker M50+ RMOC 1964 57.84 01:26:26.639856 2 Y
  Ellen Heinaro F-20 COC 2000 56.73 01:28:08.511281 2 Y
  Ethan Riegel M-Green QOC 1998 55.89 01:29:27.531482 2 Y
  Paul Clatterbuck M-Green PTOC 1948 55.17 01:30:37.984775 2 Y
  Michael Miles M-18 GAOC 2001 55.03 01:30:51.209482 2 Y
  Dmitry Lavrov M55+ DVOA 1962 54.99 01:30:55.285461 2 Y
  Jesse Spyker M-Green NTOA 1998 54.49 01:31:45.466453 2 Y
  Bruce Metz M60+ CAOC 1954 54.36 01:31:58.896154 2 Y
  Benjamin Carter M-18 2000 54.19 01:32:15.702994 2 Y
  Jon Wheatcroft M60+ 1952 54.17 01:32:17.720270 2 Y
  James Pulliam M-18 NTOA 2001 53.60 01:33:16.926881 2 Y
  Adam Gallichio M-Green GAOC 1998 52.74 01:34:48.404563 2 Y
  Shijie Guo M-18 1998 52.68 01:34:54.935642 2 Y
  Ethan Morales M-18 FLO 1999 52.11 01:35:56.617482 2 Y
  Daniel Burgess-Wise M-18 GAOC 1999 52.05 01:36:04.058998 2 Y
  Csaba Tiszttarto M-Green DVOA 1969 50.69 01:38:38.782680 2 Y
  Caleb Bravo M-18 NTOA 1999 50.41 01:39:11.157426 2 Y
  Anna Pandelova F40+ CAOC 1974 50.11 01:39:47.292090 2 Y
  Brandon North M-18 1999 49.88 01:40:13.876355 2 Y
  David Russ M-18 FLO 1999 49.65 01:40:42.308366 2 Y
  Efrain Mendoza M-18 NTOA 1999 49.27 01:41:29.064185 2 Y
  Mark Cannon M-18 OLOU 1999 48.67 01:42:44.415503 2 Y
  Nikolay Frolenko M-Green DVOA 1968 48.32 01:43:28.838377 2 Y
  Logan Witham M-18 GAOC 2001 47.79 01:44:37.708897 2 Y
  Effard Henson M50+ FLO 1963 47.54 01:45:10.567602 2 Y
  Eric Teutsch M60+ OOC 1955 47.50 01:45:15.748820 2 Y
  Juan Rodarte M-18 HOC 1999 47.44 01:45:23.321583 2 Y
  Bob Boltz M-Green NEOOC 1952 47.36 01:45:33.865111 2 Y
  Sherri Brady F40+ COC 1977 47.28 01:45:44.738082 2 Y
  Chanda Riggio F-20 GAOC 2000 46.69 01:47:05.863477 2 Y
  Andrew Wohlert M-18 GAOC 2000 46.44 01:47:39.514870 2 Y
  Alexander Simmons M-18 FLO 2000 46.09 01:48:29.065268 2 Y
  Cameron Smith M-18 GAOC 1999 45.77 01:49:14.898196 2 Y
  Abel Hinojosa M-18 NTOA 1999 45.70 01:49:24.731360 2 Y
  Gage Phillips M-18 FLO 1999 44.63 01:52:02.335966 2 Y
  Lee Sumner M50+ VOC 1965 44.52 01:52:19.249660 2 Y
  Devin Preston M-18 QOC 1999 44.26 01:52:58.037329 2 Y
  Kevin Mihata M-Green COC 1970 43.88 01:53:56.289225 2 Y
  Kerry Kaszak M-Green NTOA 1972 43.59 01:54:41.846852 2 Y
  Janet Tryson F-Green EMPO 1953 43.19 01:55:46.645584 2 Y
  Richard Neuburger M-Green PTOC 1945 42.40 01:57:55.192830 2 Y
  Caitlyn Charles F-20 GAOC 2000 41.82 01:59:33.543909 2 Y
  Jacob Goldman M-18 OLOU 1999 41.77 01:59:42.657614 2 Y
  Anthony Linardi M-Green GAOC 1970 41.50 02:00:29.343633 2 Y
  Louis Smith M-Green OLOU 1946 41.48 02:00:32.155470 2 Y
  Garrison Beatty M-18 GAOC 2000 41.10 02:01:38.677743 2 Y
  Keith Burrhus M-Green NTOA 1967 41.03 02:01:52.024106 2 Y
  Steve Willman M-Green RMOC 1946 40.77 02:02:38.911054 2 Y
  Brandon Courtney M-Green 1998 40.17 02:04:27.765641 2 Y
  Griffin Nance M-18 GAOC 1999 40.12 02:04:37.173537 2 Y
  Jasmine Brown F-20 GAOC 2000 39.93 02:05:13.175814 2 Y
  Matthew Tyler M-18 GAOC 2000 39.86 02:05:25.982988 2 Y
  Nancy Bowers F50+ 1967 39.52 02:06:32.045602 2 Y
  Christopher Morrissey M55+ LIOC 1960 39.09 02:07:54.162433 2 Y
  Mike Shifman M-Green PTOC 1938 38.71 02:09:10.239710 2 Y
  Jordan Cook M-18 1999 38.70 02:09:11.346153 2 Y
  Stanley Darnell M60+ NTOA 1956 38.68 02:09:15.026499 2 Y
  Leonardo Olguin M-18 NTOA 2000 38.56 02:09:40.925434 2 Y
  Jennifer Harnage F-20 GAOC 2002 38.24 02:10:44.988059 2 Y
  William Malpass M50+ NTOA 1963 38.13 02:11:07.339397 2 Y
  Heidi Hall F45+ ROC 1969 37.74 02:12:29.641710 2 Y
  Alex Kerr M-Green GVOC 1935 37.63 02:12:52.112469 2 Y
  Matthew Dirndorfer M-18 QOC 1999 37.42 02:13:37.595420 2 Y
  Alex McRae M-18 GAOC 1999 36.80 02:15:51.200692 2 Y
  Antonio III Hernandez M-18 NTOA 2002 36.76 02:16:01.069933 2 Y
  Haley Hojnowski F-20 GAOC 1998 36.67 02:16:20.190127 2 Y
  Nancy Neuburger F-Green PTOC 1945 36.04 02:18:44.266871 2 Y
  Michael Goeres M60+ Coureurs de Bois 1954 35.31 02:21:37.223656 2 Y
  Karen Whitbread F35+ OOC 1978 35.20 02:22:02.746702 2 Y
  Christel Tessier F45+ NTOA 1971 35.09 02:22:30.143412 2 Y
  Nancy Niemann F-Green HOC 1952 35.00 02:22:50.964486 2 Y
  Ellen Stibler F45+ HVO 1967 34.68 02:24:11.482224 2 Y
  Ursula Haldi F-Green DVOA 1982 34.53 02:24:49.317472 2 Y
  Maia Iotzova F35+ Ramblers 1977 34.30 02:25:46.622149 2 Y
  Michael Mitchell M-18 NTOA 1999 34.27 02:25:53.555104 2 Y
  Mason Blum M-18 GAOC 2001 34.08 02:26:43.789367 2 Y
  Alexander Baxter M-Green 1986 33.89 02:27:33.174715 2 Y
  Alma Duran F-20 NTOA 1999 33.82 02:27:51.168718 2 Y
  Ethan Miller M-Green FLO 1998 33.80 02:27:56.495034 2 Y
  Kelly Urckfitz F50+ ROC 1966 33.41 02:29:38.997226 2 Y
  Jack Burrhus M-Green NTOA 1996 32.86 02:32:10.093374 2 Y
  Jesse Brasel M-Green 1997 32.84 02:32:15.661497 2 Y
  Allan Duquette M-Green NTOA 1947 32.82 02:32:20.181177 2 Y
  Judson Kelley M55+ COC 1958 32.51 02:33:48.758269 2 Y
  Melanie Stowell F45+ 1972 31.92 02:36:39.024455 2 Y
  Anna Hernandez F-20 NTOA 2001 31.36 02:39:26.401526 2 Y
  Michael Keating M-Green SMOC 1944 30.92 02:41:41.515744 2 Y
  Ileana Gonzalez F-20 NTOA 2000 30.21 02:45:29.067152 2 Y
  Allison Richmond F-20 HOC 1999 29.82 02:47:39.283251 2 Y
  Reta Roe F-Green PTOC 1943 29.52 02:49:23.554287 2 Y
  Jacob Gallichio M-18 GAOC 2001 28.91 02:52:55.400627 2 Y
  Jim Stevens M55+ NTOA 1957 28.88 02:53:08.767743 2 Y
  Seth Mason M-18 2000 28.28 02:56:47.328642 2 Y
  James Johnston M-Green FLO 1998 27.63 03:00:56.047415 2 Y
  Bennie Brownlee M-18 1999 27.63 03:00:56.784939 2 Y
  Daniel Guerra M-18 NTOA 1999 27.21 03:03:44.973386 2 Y
  Jeremy DeBons M-Green QOC 1980 26.91 03:05:49.765513 2 Y
  Cesar Rangel M-Green NTOA 1998 26.68 03:07:23.652716 2 Y
  Evan Haldane M-Green Ramblers 1983 26.67 03:07:27.320619 2 Y
  Eric Sandbo M60+ COC 1952 26.18 03:10:59.749746 2 Y
  John Blank M-18 QOC 1999 26.09 03:11:39.229603 2 Y
  William Cleveland M-Green RMOC 2001 25.96 03:12:35.978322 2 Y
  John Gavel M-Green GAOC 1974 25.62 03:15:11.585155 2 Y
  Tianyu Li M-18 1998 25.54 03:15:46.229092 2 Y
  Edgar Paul M-Green OLOU 1941 25.03 03:19:43.708255 2 Y
  Carson Cole M-18 GAOC 1999 24.88 03:20:57.664385 2 Y
  James Carter M-Green OLOU 1953 24.80 03:21:37.547875 2 Y
  Dagmar Merkova F45+ QOC 1970 24.67 03:22:41.716842 2 Y
  Claire Dell F-Green OCIN 1942 24.11 03:27:24.006091 2 Y
  Dylan Henderson M-18 2001 23.71 03:30:52.421561 2 Y
  Joseph Burrhus M-Green NTOA 2002 23.71 03:30:53.286932 2 Y
  Ryker Maxwell M-18 GAOC 2001 22.96 03:37:44.080835 2 Y
  Javier Espinoza M-Green GAOC 1998 22.70 03:40:14.949177 2 Y
  Levi Berry M-18 FLO 2000 22.04 03:46:51.677038 2 Y
  Michael Cruz M-18 HOC 1999 21.63 03:51:10.508079 2 Y
  Samuel Alfod M-18 GAOC 1999 21.37 03:53:59.035676 2 Y
  Ryan Collyer M-18 FLO 1999 21.31 03:54:40.530362 2 Y
  Jonathan Shealey M-Green 1997 20.73 04:01:11.271996 2 Y
  William Frazier M-18 2000 20.53 04:03:30.015693 2 Y
  Monserrat Hernandez F-20 NTOA 2000 19.29 04:19:12.402122 2 Y
  Tyler Davis M-18 1999 19.28 04:19:18.778577 2 Y
  Andrew Lamb M-18 GAOC 2000 19.20 04:20:27.936388 2 Y
  Bryce McKee M-18 1999 19.11 04:21:38.823145 2 Y
  Aaron Ray M-18 2001 18.64 04:28:14.751614 2 Y
  Josh Norton M-18 FLO 2000 18.22 04:34:28.203794 2 Y
  Joeseph Wanger M-18 QOC 2000 17.48 04:46:01.111841 2 Y
  Nicholas Lambros M-18 GAOC 2000 17.45 04:46:34.360812 2 Y
  Ariel Dybowski F-20 1999 17.14 04:51:46.869256 2 Y
  Sarah Andries F-20 NTOA 1998 16.55 05:02:12.128148 2 Y
  Trevor Williams M-18 2000 16.33 05:06:08.314657 2 Y
  Lori Heron F45+ ONB 1971 15.72 05:17:59.578728 2 Y
  Trevor Lyles M-18 GAOC 1999 15.49 05:22:41.437166 2 Y
  James Bailey M-Green 1998 15.35 05:25:38.381518 2 Y
  Brandon Richardson M-Green 2000 15.25 05:27:54.576607 2 Y
  Iyari Rostro F-20 NTOA 1998 14.94 05:34:36.746543 2 Y
  Alexanderia Hohn F-20 HOC 1999 14.40 05:47:18.933881 2 Y
  Alina Tuganova F45+ VOC 1969 13.82 06:01:42.932959 2 Y
  James Pilman M60+ VOC 1954 13.39 06:13:21.583553 2 Y
  Rhiannon Cortez F-20 HOC 1999 7.44 11:12:06.355603 2 Y
  Katherine Willcox F-Green RMOC 1990 0.00 2 Y
  Hunter Nix M-18 1999 0.00 2 Y
  Garrett Blake M-18 FLO 2000 0.00 2 Y
  Braden Goings M-18 FLO 2000 0.00 2 Y
  Chris Heron M50+ 1965 0.00 2 Y
  John Baxter M-Green 1950 0.00 2 Y
  Isak Prellner M-18 CSU 1998 119.28 00:41:55.002122 1 Y
  Carl Underwood M-Green NEOC 1993 109.08 00:45:50.220351 1 Y
  James McGrath M-Green DVOA 1974 105.45 00:47:24.989978 1 Y
  Christian Michelsen M-18 1999 104.61 00:47:47.659246 1 Y
  Dancho Hristov M50+ 1966 102.76 00:48:39.504176 1 Y
  Francis Falardeau M50+ Ramblers 1962 89.46 00:55:53.336162 1 Y
  Emma Waddington F-Green 1998 79.31 01:03:02.802121 1 Y
  Eugene Mlynczyk M50+ UKR 1966 76.99 01:04:56.856356 1 Y
  Thomas Allen M-Green CROC 1981 75.24 01:06:27.096075 1 Y
  Bart Miller M50+ RMOC 1966 72.29 01:09:09.759319 1 Y
  Kestrel Owens M-18 GMOC 1998 69.53 01:11:54.618889 1 Y
  Anna Voegele F40+ Truckee 1974 68.02 01:13:30.254207 1 Y
  Carlo Giacometti M-Green BAOC 1987 65.77 01:16:01.183638 1 Y
  David Webber M55+ HVO 1958 63.93 01:18:12.321545 1 Y
  Andreas Johansson M-Green NEOOC 1979 63.33 01:18:57.334657 1 Y
  Mike Chin M55+ LAOC 1960 62.95 01:19:25.653253 1 Y
  Ken Vomaske M55+ BAOC 1961 62.86 01:19:32.693393 1 Y
  Derek Maclean M50+ BAOC 1966 62.71 01:19:43.995441 1 Y
  David Saunders M55+ LAOC 1959 61.84 01:20:51.610232 1 Y
  Kanstantsin Paulau M-18 DVOA 1998 61.08 01:21:51.474525 1 Y
  Michael Cooper M55+ NEOC 1959 60.93 01:22:03.629855 1 Y
  Mark Petersen M60+ BAOC 1952 60.72 01:22:20.609534 1 Y
  David Enger M60+ COC 1953 60.00 01:23:20.348930 1 Y
  David Waller M50+ BOK 1956 58.47 01:25:31.087347 1 Y
  Stan Barrett M-Green BAOC 1972 58.26 01:25:48.890132 1 Y
  Raymond Chung M50+ TOC 1962 57.57 01:26:51.180689 1 Y
  Mark Geldmeier M50+ SLOC 1964 57.35 01:27:11.233624 1 Y
  Greg Lennon M60+ QOC 1957 56.51 01:28:28.733382 1 Y
  Stephanie Maclean F50+ BAOC 1967 54.31 01:32:03.472293 1 Y
  Erik Ringnes M55+ GPHXO 1959 53.81 01:32:55.138798 1 Y
  Catherine Olsson F-Green 0 53.41 01:33:37.117833 1 Y
  Collin Parker M-Green USMAOC 1997 52.98 01:34:22.248621 1 Y
  Anna Stoyanova Pandelova F40+ CAOC 1974 51.42 01:37:14.281721 1 Y
  Zuzana Wibmer F35+ 1981 50.75 01:38:31.116081 1 Y
  Valdas Baranauskas M60+ 1956 50.71 01:38:36.154351 1 Y
  Brendan White M60+ RMOC 1956 50.25 01:39:30.639401 1 Y
  Aims Coney M60+ NEOC 1954 49.86 01:40:16.825494 1 Y
  Rob Smyly M-Green RMOC 1986 47.46 01:45:20.684739 1 Y
  Patricia Mace F50+ QOC 1963 47.42 01:45:25.796748 1 Y
  Ken Moore M55+ OOC 1960 47.39 01:45:30.676394 1 Y
  Pat Meehan M60+ OCIN 1954 47.02 01:46:20.878581 1 Y
  Kate Knapp F-Green GVOC 1990 45.99 01:48:43.222976 1 Y
  Erik Hansson M50+ 1964 44.70 01:51:51.746391 1 Y
  Allan Pincus M60+ LAOC 1955 43.51 01:54:54.741491 1 Y
  Mairead Young F45+ HVO 1967 43.21 01:55:42.275876 1 Y
  Peter Graube M60+ BAOC 1953 41.49 02:00:30.081534 1 Y
  Kenneth Kling M55+ OLOU 1957 41.35 02:00:55.896789 1 Y
  Sarah Komm F-Green QOC 1985 41.05 02:01:48.788671 1 Y
  Meghan Woszczynski F-Green 1985 41.00 02:01:57.143719 1 Y
  Eugene Kiperman M60+ LAOC 1954 40.55 02:03:18.912231 1 Y
  Robert Meyer M60+ DVOA 1954 39.20 02:07:32.546510 1 Y
  Mona Lindsey F40+ VOC 1973 38.83 02:08:46.345638 1 Y
  Sheryl Lehman F50+ RMOC 1963 38.25 02:10:43.683600 1 Y
  Patricia Duncan F-Green 1987 38.23 02:10:47.403456 1 Y
  Ronald Hojnowski GAOC 1968 38.23 02:10:48.001494 1 Y
  Robert Forgrave M55+ COC 1962 37.93 02:11:49.818989 1 Y
  Starr Waddington F50+ 1966 34.79 02:23:42.963405 1 Y
  Donna Fluegel F45+ WCOC 1959 34.33 02:25:39.327272 1 Y
  Jennifer Harker F40+ 1974 31.07 02:40:55.217424 1 Y
  John Pekarik M-Green LIOC 1941 29.01 02:52:19.768896 1 Y
  Houliang Lu M-Green 1992 26.32 03:09:59.973530 1 Y
  Ian Munslow M55+ RMOC 1948 25.73 03:14:19.890560 1 Y
  Steve Beuerman M55+ BAOC 1959 24.32 03:25:35.378052 1 Y
  Luyang Kong M-Green 1991 24.11 03:27:25.264047 1 Y
  Val Petrov M-Green 1985 23.15 03:35:57.127814 1 Y
  Stephanie Allport F-Green 1986 23.15 03:35:59.542486 1 Y
  Franklin Smith OLOU 1959 21.10 03:57:01.140890 1 Y
  Randy Christopherson M60+ GCO 1953 0.00 1 Y
  Brendan Hurst M-18 2000 0.00 1 Y
  Christopher Risley M-Green 1998 0.00 1 Y
  Cynthia Young F45+ FLO 1971 0.00 1 Y
  Maddox McDonald M-18 1999 0.00 1 Y
  Antonio Hernandez M50+ NTOA 1967 0.00 1 Y
  Whitney Gunderman F-Green USMAOC 1996 0.00 1 Y
  Carl Christy M50+ OLOU 1962 0.00 1 Y
  Quinn Gutierrez M-Green 1996 0.00 1 Y