Green Course Rankings

Rankings date: Apr 10, 2017

View Green rankings by class

Pl Name Class Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 Aidan Minto M-18 ICO 2002 111.99 00:44:38.889274 5 Y
2 Bo Nielsen M50+ NEOC 1963 94.67 00:52:48.952271 5 Y
3 Isabel Bryant F-20 CSU 1997 93.34 00:53:33.891713 5 Y
4 Oivind Naess M50+ 1966 93.23 00:53:37.917642 7 Y
5 Stefan Slutsky M50+ LIOC 1962 92.44 00:54:05.248174 5 Y
6 Michael Eglinski M50+ OK 1964 92.36 00:54:08.252783 7 Y
7 Jake Minta M-18 GAOC 2000 91.83 00:54:26.768004 4 Y
8 Kristin Hall F45+ NEOC 1967 91.37 00:54:43.528284 4 Y
9 Tyra Christopherson F-20 COC 1998 90.59 00:55:11.636977 5 Y
10 Pia Webb F45+ CSU 1971 89.43 00:55:54.538567 8 Y
11 Tim Parson M55+ NEOC 1957 89.28 00:56:00.363157 5 Y
12 James Reeder M-18 OCIN 2000 88.61 00:56:25.657562 8 Y
13 Graeme Farrand M-18 2000 88.29 00:56:37.943121 4 Y
14 Charlie Shahbazian M60+ CAOC 1953 87.87 00:56:53.959970 14 Y
15 John Barrett M-18 PTOC 2000 87.71 00:57:00.548141 6 Y
16 Evalin Brautigam F-Green WCOC 1996 87.41 00:57:12.157559 4 Y
17 Neal Barlow M50+ RMOC 1963 87.15 00:57:22.178361 7 Y
18 Tapio Karras M55+ BAOC 1961 86.83 00:57:35.163422 6 Y
19 Rick Breseman M60+ COC 1955 85.82 00:58:15.654736 14 Y
20 Andras Revesz M50+ DVOA 1962 85.36 00:58:34.724670 5 Y
21 Nathan Bantz M-18 OCIN 2000 84.97 00:58:50.481017 9 Y
22 Julia Doubson F-20 BAOC 2000 84.97 00:58:50.558460 5 Y
23 Konrad Gessl M-18 MNOC 2001 84.31 00:59:18.327188 7 Y
24 Petr Hartman M50+ DVOA 1962 84.00 00:59:31.442331 5 Y
25 Nadim Ahmed M55+ QOC 1961 83.59 00:59:49.146695 5 Y
26 Ron Birks M55+ GPHXO 1960 82.65 01:00:29.628602 7 Y
27 Gabriel Van Gorder M-18 GAOC 2002 82.38 01:00:41.791135 4 Y
28 Pavlina Brautigam F50+ WCOC 1961 81.72 01:01:11.026736 4 Y
29 Antoine Finot M-18 BAOC 2000 81.60 01:01:16.367680 5 Y
30 Glen Tryson M60+ EMPO 1953 80.64 01:02:00.072227 7 Y
31 Sevastian Irimie M50+ STARS 1962 80.04 01:02:27.924916 5 Y
32 Shin Shimizu M60+ COO 1955 78.30 01:03:51.339069 12 Y
33 Galen Moore M50+ RMOC 1967 77.93 01:04:09.760824 6 Y
34 Phil Bricker M60+ NEOC 1954 77.72 01:04:19.783020 11 Y
35 Maxwell Ball M-18 MNOC 1999 76.31 01:05:31.541314 4 Y
36 Alex Yancey M-18 OCIN 1999 76.06 01:05:44.211789 7 Y
37 Corinne Mayland F40+ DVOA 1972 75.72 01:06:02.137620 5 Y
38 Walter Siegenthaler M60+ COK 1949 75.39 01:06:19.488422 6 Y
39 Sam Marinace M-18 QOC 2000 75.30 01:06:23.894069 5 Y
40 Reginald Bagsby M-Green GAOC 1998 74.89 01:06:45.621108 4 Y
41 Robert Gilchrist M60+ EOOC 1952 74.88 01:06:46.154046 8 Y
42 Ronan Cleary M55+ HVO 1960 73.55 01:07:58.670384 5 Y
43 Albina Zakrevski F50+ HVO 1966 73.51 01:08:00.911047 7 Y
44 David Oxenstierna M50+ HVO 1962 73.45 01:08:04.206441 8 Y
45 Victoria Campbell F40+ COC 1974 73.42 01:08:05.842414 4 Y
46 Ryan Richards M-18 GAOC 2000 73.23 01:08:16.560370 4 Y
47 Caroline Sandbo F-20 COC 1999 73.23 01:08:16.947116 4 Y
48 Phillip Harrington M-18 GAOC 2001 73.19 01:08:18.941258 4 Y
49 Carl Muench M50+ QOC 1964 72.28 01:09:10.548039 10 Y
50 Jawan Goldwire M-18 GAOC 2000 72.26 01:09:11.815328 4 Y
51 Jim Arsenault M55+ UNO 1958 72.20 01:09:14.946877 5 Y
52 Christopher Svoboda M55+ CAOC 1960 71.93 01:09:30.467126 9 Y
53 Michael Minium M55+ OCIN 1960 71.86 01:09:35.013729 6 Y
54 Andrew Heron M-18 ONB 2000 71.49 01:09:56.676496 5 Y
55 Marie-Josee Parayre F40+ BAOC 1974 71.48 01:09:56.974624 6 Y
56 David Yee M50+ NEOC 1963 71.44 01:09:59.192081 8 Y
57 Bruce Moore M60+ OLOU 1957 71.30 01:10:07.680679 6 Y
58 Tom Overbaugh M55+ DVOA 1960 70.98 01:10:26.349772 5 Y
59 Dean Sturtevant M60+ NEOC 1955 70.62 01:10:48.101111 6 Y
60 Fyodor Konkov M55+ BAOC 1958 69.98 01:11:27.028285 8 Y
61 Siri Christopherson F-20 COC 1999 69.85 01:11:35.036302 5 Y
62 Kean Williams M50+ COC 1958 68.78 01:12:41.636158 8 Y
63 Tom Svobodny M55+ MVOC 1958 68.75 01:12:43.799207 5 Y
64 Tom Nolan M60+ QOC 1952 68.05 01:13:28.206413 5 Y
65 Mitch Collinsworth M55+ ROC 1959 68.05 01:13:28.711845 6 Y
66 Peggy Dickison F50+ OK 1960 67.52 01:14:03.298172 4 Y
67 Craig Weber M60+ HVO 1954 67.38 01:14:12.673905 7 Y
68 Glenn Birnie M60+ 1954 67.17 01:14:26.431764 9 Y
69 Chester Taylor-Gray M-18 GAOC 2000 66.68 01:14:59.091857 4 Y
70 Gavin Wyatt-Mair M60+ BAOC 1954 66.45 01:15:14.568101 7 Y
71 Tom Bruce M50+ QOC 1962 66.12 01:15:37.426281 4 Y
72 Jadie Smith M-18 GAOC 1999 65.72 01:16:05.056813 4 Y
73 Courtney Stevens F40+ 1974 65.41 01:16:26.148079 7 Y
74 Chiori Shimizu F50+ COO 1958 65.34 01:16:31.691673 12 Y
75 Katie Petersen F-20 BAOC 1999 64.49 01:17:31.876741 6 Y
76 Elena Logvina F45+ UKR 1968 64.15 01:17:56.760134 7 Y
77 Antonina Kuzmis F40+ CAOC 1975 63.67 01:18:31.507060 4 Y
78 Steven Houghton M55+ GAOC 1960 61.72 01:21:00.398712 6 Y
79 Matthias Kohler M60+ BAOC 1956 61.62 01:21:08.661349 4 Y
80 Mary Jones F50+ OK 1963 60.92 01:22:04.261374 14 Y
81 Clare Durand F50+ LAOC 1962 60.50 01:22:38.957837 5 Y
82 Greg Ehrensing M55+ BAOC 1958 60.43 01:22:44.218424 4 Y
83 Julie Cleary F50+ HVO 1964 60.35 01:22:51.132914 5 Y
84 Svetlana Frolenko F40+ DVOA 1973 59.80 01:23:36.904406 5 Y
85 Mike Poulsen M55+ CROC 1958 59.56 01:23:56.800176 4 Y
86 Kris Beecroft F50+ QOC 1962 59.41 01:24:09.419796 7 Y
87 David Levine M55+ BFLO 1959 59.03 01:24:41.865616 5 Y
88 Clinton Morse M50+ WCOC 1962 58.58 01:25:21.194512 5 Y
89 Stephanie Ross F45+ OCIN 1970 58.14 01:25:59.621753 8 Y
90 Brennan Petro M-Green FLO 1998 57.69 01:26:40.563299 5 Y
91 Sharon Crawford F35+ RMOC 1944 57.40 01:27:06.818871 5 Y
92 Ikdoo Kim M-Green QOC 1998 57.36 01:27:09.948296 4 Y
93 B. Brooke Mann F45+ RMOC 1971 56.97 01:27:46.217303 10 Y
94 Tyree Parks M-18 GAOC 2000 56.85 01:27:56.594419 4 Y
95 Andrea Berger F50+ GAOC 1963 56.35 01:28:44.160142 6 Y
96 Mark Frank M60+ DVOA 1956 55.43 01:30:12.448696 5 Y
97 Jim Hall M60+ COK 1945 55.39 01:30:15.762043 7 Y
98 Skyler Hertel M-18 OCIN 2001 54.76 01:31:17.988850 7 Y
99 Michael Lyons M50+ ROC 1963 54.72 01:31:22.466991 7 Y
100 Steve Heron M50+ ONB 1966 54.65 01:31:29.739753 5 Y
101 Barbara Bryant F50+ NEOC 1962 54.58 01:31:36.323053 6 Y
102 Angie Barrett F50+ PTOC 1967 53.87 01:32:48.813042 5 Y
103 Austin Harvey M-18 GAOC 2001 53.75 01:33:01.597637 4 Y
104 Peter Goodwin M60+ UNO 1951 53.42 01:33:35.808708 6 Y
105 Joseph Ratermann M50+ OCIN 1963 53.38 01:33:39.660453 4 Y
106 Michael Schuh M-Green COC 1952 53.33 01:33:45.774498 5 Y
107 Pete Bundschuh M60+ UNO 1955 52.83 01:34:38.703719 5 Y
108 Cathy Bakker F50+ OOC 1962 52.07 01:36:01.022897 5 Y
109 Brenda Carlson-Brown F50+ SMOC 1960 52.00 01:36:09.532475 4 Y
110 Randall Porter M50+ OCIN 1967 51.58 01:36:55.816210 6 Y
111 Dan Greene M60+ BAOC 1955 51.25 01:37:33.652127 4 Y
112 Julie Keim F35+ SVO 1981 51.16 01:37:43.930739 4 Y
113 Anne Billman F50+ 1959 50.50 01:39:00.364855 5 Y
114 Zachary Lewis M-18 GAOC 1999 50.12 01:39:45.326322 4 Y
115 Brenda Blacklock F50+ ICO 1965 49.93 01:40:08.414559 8 Y
116 Ralph Lindzon M60+ TOC 1955 49.92 01:40:09.290676 8 Y
117 James Eagleton M60+ DVOA 1954 49.83 01:40:20.363638 6 Y
118 Petya Aleksieva F40+ QOC 1975 49.46 01:41:05.366810 8 Y
119 Diane Mckim F50+ OLOU 1965 48.74 01:42:34.537700 7 Y
120 Matthew Kirkpatrick M-Green FLO 1998 47.64 01:44:57.770570 5 Y
121 Matthew Robbins M50+ OCIN 1966 47.51 01:45:14.119212 7 Y
122 Daniel Billman M60+ 1956 46.53 01:47:27.096971 5 Y
123 Allison Brown F-Green QOC 1982 45.95 01:48:48.750954 4 Y
124 Scott Drumm M50+ CROC 1965 45.94 01:48:50.108676 7 Y
125 Yuri Zakrevski M-Green HVO 1990 45.72 01:49:21.076833 7 Y
126 Guy Olsen M60+ HVO 1957 44.60 01:52:06.739539 6 Y
127 Fred Mailey M55+ NEOOC 1958 43.50 01:54:56.325696 4 Y
128 Jessica Johnson F-Green USMAOC 1996 43.28 01:55:31.700529 7 Y
129 Mark Webb M50+ CSU 1965 42.24 01:58:21.682961 8 Y
130 Dong Hun Lee M-Green QOC 1997 41.98 01:59:06.558153 4 Y
131 Turner Leigh M-18 QOC 2000 40.05 02:04:51.329832 5 Y
132 Joanna Williamson F40+ GAOC 1975 37.00 02:15:07.186158 7 Y
133 Geon Woo Han M-Green QOC 1997 36.26 02:17:52.801036 4 Y
134 Salinda Miller F-20 OCIN 2002 35.11 02:22:24.333098 4 Y
135 Jeff Lanam M60+ BAOC 1956 34.57 02:24:38.409725 7 Y
136 John Vincent M50+ QOC 1964 34.12 02:26:33.134387 4 Y
137 Brian Wright M60+ GAOC 1947 33.56 02:28:58.322701 4 Y
138 Doran Duckworth M55+ FLO 1959 33.06 02:31:14.063069 4 Y
139 Blake Crowe M-Green FLO 1998 29.05 02:52:05.831371 5 Y
140 David McCombs M-Green QOC 1972 25.05 03:19:36.445634 4 Y
141 Amy Louden F45+ QOC 1967 24.43 03:24:37.531380 5 Y
  Niels Lyng-Olsen M50+ WCOC 1965 118.70 00:42:07.415592 3 Y
  Gregory Balter M50+ DVOA 1963 110.58 00:45:13.006679 3 Y
  Boris Granovskiy M-Green QOC 1980 110.12 00:45:24.402672 3 Y
  Ross Burnett M55+ YOA 1959 100.79 00:49:36.578182 3 Y
  Noah Michelsen M-18 2001 96.86 00:51:37.315360 3 Y
  Paul Pacque M60+ 1954 92.00 00:54:20.795601 3 Y
  Afan Jones M60+ YOA 1955 89.88 00:55:37.895341 3 Y
  Tom Hollowell M55+ 1961 89.46 00:55:53.456584 3 Y
  Ted Good M50+ QOC 1964 89.15 00:56:05.104306 3 Y
  JP Lande M55+ RMOC 1960 89.00 00:56:10.836619 3 Y
  Mark Gibbard M50+ OOC 1966 86.24 00:57:58.556252 3 Y
  Pia Blake F-Green YOA 1996 84.88 00:58:54.353247 3 Y
  Mark Adams M50+ 1963 82.34 01:00:43.407392 3 Y
  Ivars Eskins M50+ 1962 81.81 01:01:06.865319 3 Y
  Angelica Riley F40+ DVOA 1970 80.61 01:02:01.522127 3 Y
  Andrew Cornett M55+ OOC 1961 80.01 01:02:29.728122 3 Y
  David Sayles M-Green USMAOC 1998 79.39 01:02:58.907630 3 Y
  Steve Gregg M60+ BAOC 1957 78.33 01:03:49.767817 3 Y
  David Ross M60+ ONB 1956 77.64 01:04:24.129747 3 Y
  Jiri Mayer M50+ 1966 77.51 01:04:30.642409 3 Y
  Kevin Pickering M60+ 1953 76.20 01:05:37.236676 3 Y
  Daniel Sebo M-18 BAOC 2003 75.90 01:05:52.677492 3 Y
  Ian Harding M60+ MNOC 1956 75.01 01:06:39.339132 3 Y
  Stephen Tarry M60+ UNO 1950 74.65 01:06:58.842503 3 Y
  David Svoboda M-18 FWOC 2000 74.63 01:07:00.048412 3 Y
  Lena Mathys F-Green 1997 74.58 01:07:02.316580 3 Y
  Teodor Mlynczyk M-18 1999 74.56 01:07:03.423627 3 Y
  Stephen Richardson M55+ WCOC 1960 74.54 01:07:04.482288 3 Y
  Stephen Harrison M50+ BAOC 1964 72.96 01:08:31.940434 3 Y
  Bill Pullman M60+ MNOC 1954 71.75 01:09:41.021284 3 Y
  Val Duca F40+ STARS 1968 71.28 01:10:09.016061 3 Y
  John Campbell M55+ DVOA 0 70.32 01:11:06.183276 3 Y
  Erik Blake M50+ YOA 1963 70.24 01:11:11.332549 3 Y
  Emma Sherwood F-Green FWOC 1997 69.39 01:12:03.605595 3 Y
  Gregory Fasig M50+ OCIN 1967 68.61 01:12:52.526489 3 Y
  Pauliina Lankinen F50+ COC 1964 68.18 01:13:20.330807 3 Y
  Mykola Ivanchykhin M60+ 1955 67.07 01:14:32.663076 3 Y
  Charlie Fredrikson M-Green USMAOC 1997 66.50 01:15:11.430857 3 Y
  Brigitte Bordelon F-20 USMAOC 1998 66.41 01:15:17.563035 3 Y
  Tuulikki Salmenkyla F50+ 1963 66.34 01:15:22.115627 3 Y
  Ioana Fleming F35+ RMOC 1977 65.70 01:16:06.069637 3 Y
  Charlie Bleau M55+ GAOC 1960 64.65 01:17:20.285544 3 Y
  Christine Brew F45+ BAOC 1971 64.01 01:18:06.505885 3 Y
  Thomas Murphy M55+ OCIN 1957 62.93 01:19:26.926906 3 Y
  Josef Trzicky M55+ BOK 1959 62.63 01:19:49.883445 3 Y
  Sam Listwak M60+ QOC 1954 62.27 01:20:17.572966 3 Y
  Gøril Jones F50+ RMOC 1962 61.52 01:21:16.567625 3 Y
  Douglas Berling M55+ RMOC 1957 61.02 01:21:56.474186 3 Y
  Michael Carlson M55+ MNOC 1958 60.99 01:21:58.851524 3 Y
  Anne Teutsch F50+ OOC 1958 60.83 01:22:12.083207 3 Y
  Katja Mathys F45+ TOC 1968 60.72 01:22:20.655471 3 Y
  Matthew Bond M55+ MVOC 1960 60.71 01:22:21.214994 3 Y
  John Rogers M60+ NEOC 1955 60.13 01:23:09.516225 3 Y
  Len Policelli M50+ DVOA 1964 58.33 01:25:42.996573 3 Y
  James Richie M-Green USMAOC 1997 57.49 01:26:58.722072 3 Y
  Marketa Graham F50+ OOC 1964 57.25 01:27:19.722341 3 Y
  Robert Huebner M60+ OUTAH 1947 57.21 01:27:24.004768 3 Y
  Dan Curley M-Green OLOU 1977 57.09 01:27:34.651810 3 Y
  Dmitriy Zamoshchin M50+ RMOC 1962 57.00 01:27:42.895475 3 Y
  Sabine Schweiger F50+ YOA 1962 56.24 01:28:54.201779 3 Y
  Phil Conway M50+ 1963 56.14 01:29:03.939844 3 Y
  Brian Fleming M-Green RMOC 1983 56.07 01:29:10.342253 3 Y
  Laurie Bishop F40+ OLOU 1973 54.44 01:31:51.064459 3 Y
  Bruce McLean M60+ YOA 1955 53.77 01:32:59.416757 3 Y
  Martina Hulsey F40+ GAOC 1977 53.19 01:34:00.307747 3 Y
  Sarah Petersen F-20 BAOC 1999 52.95 01:34:25.405477 3 Y
  Olga Kraght F50+ BAOC 1965 52.94 01:34:26.331097 3 Y
  Ian Miller M60+ GAOC 1954 52.88 01:34:32.951589 3 Y
  Christopher Silva M-Green QOC 1982 52.55 01:35:08.308416 3 Y
  Mark Hicks M50+ QOC 1964 50.74 01:38:32.231187 3 Y
  Anna Fichman F45+ Ramblers 1970 49.88 01:40:14.602607 3 Y
  Barbara Niess-May F45+ SMOC 1970 49.77 01:40:27.948037 3 Y
  Eric Buckley M50+ SLOC 1963 48.35 01:43:24.564576 3 Y
  Sam Levitin M50+ NEOC 1962 48.19 01:43:45.576713 3 Y
  Johanna van Lieshout F-Green EOOC 1989 48.04 01:44:05.080841 3 Y
  Keith Hulsey M-Green GAOC 1970 45.78 01:49:13.279898 3 Y
  Arelena Shala F-Green USMAOC 1995 45.71 01:49:23.705159 3 Y
  Kathy Jo Rufener F45+ NEOOC 1968 43.58 01:54:43.419051 3 Y
  Daniel Bond M50+ VOC 1964 42.65 01:57:14.013509 3 Y
  Kevin Brooker M50+ 1966 41.38 02:00:50.446709 3 Y
  Peg Davis F40+ TSN 1954 39.34 02:07:05.700680 3 Y
  Frederick Zendt M60+ GAOC 1955 38.77 02:08:57.980768 3 Y
  David Onkst M50+ QOC 1962 38.62 02:09:28.093369 3 Y
  Heidi Onkst F50+ QOC 1962 38.59 02:09:34.494202 3 Y
  Paul Hession M50+ QOC 1966 37.31 02:14:01.245185 3 Y
  Todd Park M-18 1999 37.29 02:14:04.359222 3 Y
  Dave Lane M55+ OCIN 1962 36.60 02:16:37.773541 3 Y
  Tyler Pachter M-18 2000 35.84 02:19:30.511213 3 Y
  Melanie Wright F50+ CTOC 1966 34.93 02:23:09.642036 3 Y
  Paul Lefebvre M60+ OOC 1955 34.75 02:23:52.295470 3 Y
  Rick Green M60+ VOC 1953 32.92 02:31:52.969904 3 Y
  Michael Raz M55+ OOC 1957 32.07 02:35:53.990961 3 Y
  Senia Bozova F35+ RMOC 1979 30.28 02:45:08.718560 3 Y
  Sandy Beverly F45+ OK 1968 28.25 02:56:58.852311 3 Y
  Suzanne Park F45+ 1971 28.20 02:57:18.006869 3 Y
  Max LaCorte M-18 1999 27.03 03:04:57.330830 3 Y
  Amy Winston F45+ RMOC 1968 26.03 03:12:04.907535 3 Y
  Florence Tan F50+ QOC 1964 24.69 03:22:29.876646 3 Y
  Dennis Cryor M55+ GAOC 1959 24.11 03:27:23.430234 3 Y
  Benjamin Bond M-18 MVOC 2000 22.34 03:43:48.127415 3 Y
  Andrew Arenz M-Green USMAOC 1995 14.68 05:40:40.088736 3 Y
  Joshua Lafountain M-18 FLO 1999 11.07 07:31:43.144262 3 Y
  Thomas Laraia M-18 MNOC 2000 121.30 00:41:13.191854 2 Y
  Gino Saponari M-18 USMAOC 1997 119.46 00:41:51.337914 2 Y
  Kai Mihata M-18 COC 2000 92.91 00:53:48.785595 2 Y
  Dylan Poe M-18 OCIN 1999 90.31 00:55:21.763365 2 Y
  Doug Hollowell M50+ 1963 89.74 00:55:43.038805 2 Y
  Collin Scott M-18 QOC 1999 88.06 00:56:46.885201 2 Y
  Randy Kemp M50+ OOC 1962 84.25 00:59:20.897797 2 Y
  Isak Fransson M-18 2003 83.61 00:59:47.926259 2 Y
  Tony Muffatti M60+ WCOC 1955 82.86 01:00:20.619548 2 Y
  Colin Woodham M-18 GAOC 1999 81.88 01:01:03.881756 2 Y
  David Linthicum M60+ OK 1956 81.78 01:01:08.478590 2 Y
  Branton Fletcher M-Green USMAOC 1998 79.04 01:03:15.584910 2 Y
  Carl Childs M60+ GMOC 1956 78.96 01:03:19.613553 2 Y
  Joshua Sanchez M-18 QOC 2001 78.27 01:03:53.086081 2 Y
  Ethan Hall M-18 NEOC 1999 78.12 01:04:00.469083 2 Y
  Yekaterina Dvinyaninova F40+ HVO 1976 76.87 01:05:02.686184 2 Y
  Istvan Nagy M55+ QOC 1960 76.61 01:05:15.812484 2 Y
  Katia Bertoldi F35+ CSU 1978 75.85 01:05:55.168243 2 Y
  Justin Augustine M-Green USMAOC 1997 74.80 01:06:50.908615 2 Y
  Joey Ciza M55+ VOC 1958 73.35 01:08:09.764502 2 Y
  Nadine Cybulski F35+ Ramblers 1980 72.10 01:09:20.650573 2 Y
  Brandon Marsh M-Green 1998 71.97 01:09:28.272344 2 Y
  Logan Sayre M-18 OLOU 1999 69.67 01:11:45.962438 2 Y
  Stina Bridgeman F40+ ROC 1974 69.32 01:12:07.618465 2 Y
  Jeffrey Schapiro M55+ NEOC 1959 69.22 01:12:13.705164 2 Y
  Rogelio Cruz M-18 HOC 1999 69.04 01:12:25.299696 2 Y
  Gene Wee M-Green OK 1948 68.47 01:13:01.705011 2 Y
  Amelia Horne F-20 COC 1997 67.15 01:14:27.872108 2 Y
  Connor Klapper M-18 QOC 1999 66.39 01:15:18.770066 2 Y
  Aanika Ruutopold F-Green UNO 1994 66.18 01:15:32.932802 2 Y
  Jett DiPalma M-Green USMAOC 1994 66.13 01:15:36.665142 2 Y
  Jared Giszack M-18 QOC 2000 65.30 01:16:33.863840 2 Y
  Shania Rodney F-20 GAOC 1999 64.71 01:17:15.969216 2 Y
  Seth Preston M-18 GAOC 1999 64.44 01:17:35.649439 2 Y
  David Middleton M-18 QOC 2000 64.34 01:17:42.724986 2 Y
  Kim Jepsen M50+ QOC 1963 64.08 01:18:01.523578 2 Y
  Adria Fransson F45+ 1972 63.29 01:18:59.930551 2 Y
  Chris Gerstle M-Green OLOU 1975 62.95 01:19:25.615799 2 Y
  Bruce Wolfe M60+ BAOC 1954 62.65 01:19:48.286355 2 Y
  Paul Regan M55+ UNO 1959 62.64 01:19:49.309588 2 Y
  James Baker M50+ RMOC 1964 61.46 01:21:20.990823 2 Y
  Ellen Heinaro F-20 COC 2000 60.36 01:22:50.038748 2 Y
  Michael Miles M-18 GAOC 2001 60.12 01:23:10.399692 2 Y
  Jesse Spyker M-Green NTOA 1998 59.93 01:23:25.445504 2 Y
  Benjamin Carter M-18 2000 59.20 01:24:27.803814 2 Y
  James Pulliam M-18 NTOA 2001 58.96 01:24:48.439658 2 Y
  Paul Clatterbuck M-Green PTOC 1948 58.70 01:25:10.514413 2 Y
  Bruce Metz M60+ CAOC 1954 57.99 01:26:13.562934 2 Y
  Jon Wheatcroft M60+ 1952 57.79 01:26:31.426064 2 Y
  Adam Gallichio M-Green GAOC 1998 57.61 01:26:47.413091 2 Y
  Ethan Morales M-18 FLO 1999 56.93 01:27:49.924921 2 Y
  Daniel Burgess-Wise M-18 GAOC 1999 56.85 01:27:56.640188 2 Y
  Susan DeWitt F50+ WCOC 1965 56.66 01:28:15.165745 2 Y
  Shijie Guo M-18 1998 56.17 01:29:00.633977 2 Y
  Caleb Bravo M-18 NTOA 1999 55.45 01:30:10.644869 2 Y
  Brandon North M-18 1999 54.49 01:31:45.599029 2 Y
  Csaba Tiszttarto M-Green DVOA 1969 54.39 01:31:56.202786 2 Y
  David Russ M-18 FLO 1999 54.23 01:32:11.484872 2 Y
  Efrain Mendoza M-18 NTOA 1999 54.19 01:32:15.641095 2 Y
  Anna Pandelova F40+ CAOC 1974 54.01 01:32:34.830110 2 Y
  Mark Cannon M-18 OLOU 1999 53.53 01:33:24.100814 2 Y
  Logan Witham M-18 GAOC 2001 52.56 01:35:07.340748 2 Y
  Juan Rodarte M-18 HOC 1999 52.18 01:35:49.030388 2 Y
  Effard Henson M50+ FLO 1963 51.15 01:37:44.963014 2 Y
  Andrew Wohlert M-18 GAOC 2000 50.73 01:38:33.252623 2 Y
  Eric Teutsch M60+ OOC 1955 50.67 01:38:40.875171 2 Y
  Bob Boltz M-Green NEOOC 1952 50.40 01:39:12.435271 2 Y
  Sherri Brady F40+ COC 1977 50.38 01:39:15.053471 2 Y
  Alexander Simmons M-18 FLO 2000 50.35 01:39:18.632659 2 Y
  Abel Hinojosa M-18 NTOA 1999 50.26 01:39:28.755139 2 Y
  Cameron Smith M-18 GAOC 1999 49.99 01:40:00.743666 2 Y
  Chanda Riggio F-20 GAOC 2000 49.68 01:40:38.915905 2 Y
  Gage Phillips M-18 FLO 1999 48.75 01:42:34.019863 2 Y
  Devin Preston M-18 QOC 1999 48.68 01:42:42.087002 2 Y
  Lee Sumner M50+ VOC 1965 47.90 01:44:23.402640 2 Y
  Kevin Mihata M-Green COC 1970 46.76 01:46:55.694246 2 Y
  Kerry Kaszak M-Green NTOA 1972 46.44 01:47:39.321619 2 Y
  Janet Tryson F-Green EMPO 1953 45.95 01:48:48.338595 2 Y
  Jacob Goldman M-18 OLOU 1999 45.94 01:48:50.333154 2 Y
  Richard Neuburger M-Green PTOC 1945 45.12 01:50:49.084107 2 Y
  Garrison Beatty M-18 GAOC 2000 44.90 01:51:21.422199 2 Y
  Anthony Linardi M-Green GAOC 1970 44.65 01:51:58.756877 2 Y
  Caitlyn Charles F-20 GAOC 2000 44.50 01:52:21.644338 2 Y
  Brandon Courtney M-Green 1998 44.19 01:53:09.610671 2 Y
  Louis Smith M-Green OLOU 1946 44.14 01:53:16.649930 2 Y
  Gary Maslanka M60+ ROC 1954 43.93 01:53:48.546468 2 Y
  Griffin Nance M-18 GAOC 1999 43.83 01:54:04.815739 2 Y
  Keith Burrhus M-Green NTOA 1967 43.66 01:54:31.584300 2 Y
  Matthew Tyler M-18 GAOC 2000 43.54 01:54:49.707955 2 Y
  Steve Willman M-Green RMOC 1946 43.38 01:55:15.714116 2 Y
  Jasmine Brown F-20 GAOC 2000 42.49 01:57:40.771896 2 Y
  Leonardo Olguin M-18 NTOA 2000 42.41 01:57:53.728608 2 Y
  Jordan Cook M-18 1999 42.28 01:58:15.981339 2 Y
  Nancy Bowers F50+ 1967 42.10 01:58:45.477815 2 Y
  Virginia DeBons F35+ QOC 1979 42.07 01:58:51.185686 2 Y
  Mike Shifman M-Green PTOC 1938 41.19 02:01:23.534876 2 Y
  Stanley Darnell M60+ NTOA 1956 41.15 02:01:30.594243 2 Y
  Jennifer Harnage F-20 GAOC 2002 40.69 02:02:52.629760 2 Y
  William Malpass M50+ NTOA 1963 40.63 02:03:03.337107 2 Y
  Antonio III Hernandez M-18 NTOA 2002 40.43 02:03:40.112764 2 Y
  Alex McRae M-18 GAOC 1999 40.20 02:04:21.952555 2 Y
  Alex Kerr M-Green GVOC 1935 40.04 02:04:52.050524 2 Y
  Haley Hojnowski F-20 GAOC 1998 39.02 02:08:07.734840 2 Y
  Nancy Neuburger F-Green PTOC 1945 38.35 02:10:22.999669 2 Y
  Michael Mitchell M-18 NTOA 1999 37.70 02:12:38.351312 2 Y
  Michael Goeres M60+ Coureurs de Bois 1954 37.60 02:12:58.664430 2 Y
  Christel Tessier F45+ NTOA 1971 37.39 02:13:43.744009 2 Y
  Nancy Niemann F-Green HOC 1952 37.24 02:14:14.814357 2 Y
  Ellen Stibler F45+ HVO 1967 37.22 02:14:20.515666 2 Y
  Mason Blum M-18 GAOC 2001 37.22 02:14:21.062238 2 Y
  Ursula Haldi F-Green DVOA 1982 36.95 02:15:20.016092 2 Y
  Ethan Miller M-Green FLO 1998 36.92 02:15:26.046356 2 Y
  Maia Iotzova F35+ Ramblers 1977 36.69 02:16:16.166554 2 Y
  Alexander Baxter M-Green 1986 36.06 02:18:40.078793 2 Y
  Alma Duran F-20 NTOA 1999 35.98 02:18:56.946860 2 Y
  Kelly Urckfitz F50+ ROC 1966 35.86 02:19:25.883241 2 Y
  Jack Burrhus M-Green NTOA 1996 35.01 02:22:48.726097 2 Y
  Jesse Brasel M-Green 1997 34.94 02:23:05.724001 2 Y
  Allan Duquette M-Green NTOA 1947 34.93 02:23:09.751791 2 Y
  Judson Kelley M55+ COC 1958 34.64 02:24:20.788524 2 Y
  Richard Ebright M55+ DVOA 1959 34.55 02:24:42.441387 2 Y
  Melanie Stowell F45+ 1972 34.34 02:25:35.211161 2 Y
  Anna Hernandez F-20 NTOA 2001 33.37 02:29:50.302647 2 Y
  Michael Keating M-Green SMOC 1944 32.90 02:31:57.318041 2 Y
  Ileana Gonzalez F-20 NTOA 2000 32.15 02:35:31.092771 2 Y
  Allison Richmond F-20 HOC 1999 31.73 02:37:33.483145 2 Y
  Jacob Gallichio M-18 GAOC 2001 31.58 02:38:20.085328 2 Y
  Reta Roe F-Green PTOC 1943 31.41 02:39:11.401837 2 Y
  Seth Mason M-18 2000 31.11 02:40:42.675039 2 Y
  Jim Stevens M55+ NTOA 1957 30.69 02:42:53.874676 2 Y
  Bennie Brownlee M-18 1999 30.40 02:44:29.962429 2 Y
  James Johnston M-Green FLO 1998 30.18 02:45:40.182598 2 Y
  Daniel Guerra M-18 NTOA 1999 29.92 02:47:06.996367 2 Y
  Cesar Rangel M-Green NTOA 1998 29.36 02:50:18.640754 2 Y
  Evan Haldane M-Green Ramblers 1983 28.46 02:55:39.842720 2 Y
  Eric Sandbo M60+ COC 1952 27.89 02:59:15.180524 2 Y
  Bill Cheatum M-Green GAOC 1947 27.62 03:01:01.267888 2 Y
  John Gavel M-Green GAOC 1974 27.56 03:01:24.664978 2 Y
  Tianyu Li M-18 1998 27.23 03:03:35.807459 2 Y
  Carson Cole M-18 GAOC 1999 27.17 03:04:00.425775 2 Y
  Edgar Paul M-Green OLOU 1941 26.64 03:07:42.045084 2 Y
  James Carter M-Green OLOU 1953 26.39 03:09:28.913609 2 Y
  Dylan Henderson M-18 2001 25.90 03:13:05.006570 2 Y
  Claire Dell F-Green OCIN 1942 25.65 03:14:54.755975 2 Y
  Joseph Burrhus M-Green NTOA 2002 25.23 03:18:11.135880 2 Y
  Ryker Maxwell M-18 GAOC 2001 25.09 03:19:17.194317 2 Y
  Javier Espinoza M-Green GAOC 1998 24.80 03:21:35.279966 2 Y
  Levi Berry M-18 FLO 2000 24.08 03:27:38.394079 2 Y
  Anne Jepsen F50+ QOC 1964 23.97 03:28:35.791116 2 Y
  Michael Cruz M-18 HOC 1999 23.80 03:30:06.022501 2 Y
  Samuel Alfod M-18 GAOC 1999 23.34 03:34:14.639703 2 Y
  Ryan Collyer M-18 FLO 1999 23.27 03:34:52.633712 2 Y
  Jonathan Shealey M-Green 1997 22.64 03:40:50.410630 2 Y
  William Frazier M-18 2000 22.43 03:42:52.146026 2 Y
  Tyler Davis M-18 1999 21.06 03:57:26.170282 2 Y
  Andrew Lamb M-18 GAOC 2000 20.97 03:58:29.493630 2 Y
  Bryce McKee M-18 1999 20.87 03:59:34.400062 2 Y
  Monserrat Hernandez F-20 NTOA 2000 20.53 04:03:35.706617 2 Y
  Aaron Ray M-18 2001 20.36 04:05:36.926231 2 Y
  Josh Norton M-18 FLO 2000 19.90 04:11:18.872312 2 Y
  Nicholas Lambros M-18 GAOC 2000 19.06 04:22:23.767469 2 Y
  Ariel Dybowski F-20 1999 18.23 04:34:12.516225 2 Y
  Trevor Williams M-18 2000 17.84 04:40:18.681307 2 Y
  Sarah Andries F-20 NTOA 1998 17.60 04:44:02.079494 2 Y
  Trevor Lyles M-18 GAOC 1999 16.93 04:55:20.991578 2 Y
  Lori Heron F45+ ONB 1971 16.83 04:57:09.534575 2 Y
  James Bailey M-Green 1998 16.78 04:58:02.943882 2 Y
  Brandon Richardson M-Green 2000 16.23 05:08:07.748527 2 Y
  Iyari Rostro F-20 NTOA 1998 15.90 05:14:25.658394 2 Y
  Alexanderia Hohn F-20 HOC 1999 15.32 05:26:26.160261 2 Y
  Alina Tuganova F45+ VOC 1969 14.87 05:36:14.348627 2 Y
  James Pilman M60+ VOC 1954 14.41 05:46:55.604945 2 Y
  Rhiannon Cortez F-20 HOC 1999 7.92 10:31:33.751732 2 Y
  John Baxter M-Green 1950 0.00 2 Y
  Chris Heron M50+ 1965 0.00 2 Y
  Braden Goings M-18 FLO 2000 0.00 2 Y
  Garrett Blake M-18 FLO 2000 0.00 2 Y
  Hunter Nix M-18 1999 0.00 2 Y
  Katherine Willcox F-Green RMOC 1990 0.00 2 Y
  Isak Prellner M-18 CSU 1998 126.79 00:39:26.066842 1 Y
  James McGrath M-Green DVOA 1974 112.45 00:44:27.870695 1 Y
  Christian Michelsen M-18 1999 111.20 00:44:57.840053 1 Y
  Dancho Hristov M50+ 1966 109.65 00:45:35.861800 1 Y
  Francis Falardeau M50+ Ramblers 1962 95.09 00:52:34.755790 1 Y
  Ian Finlayson M-Green NEOC 1974 93.69 00:53:22.080799 1 Y
  Emma Waddington F-Green 1998 84.09 00:59:27.452915 1 Y
  Karl Ahlswede M55+ DVOA 1961 83.26 01:00:03.001380 1 Y
  Eugene Mlynczyk M50+ UKR 1966 82.10 01:00:54.251493 1 Y
  David Hunter M60+ EMPO 1949 81.18 01:01:35.550500 1 Y
  Thomas Allen M-Green CROC 1981 79.95 01:02:32.236907 1 Y
  Bart Miller M50+ RMOC 1966 76.82 01:05:05.106688 1 Y
  Kenneth Walker Sr M60+ CSU 1949 76.78 01:05:07.222249 1 Y
  Kestrel Owens M-18 GMOC 1998 74.15 01:07:26.005569 1 Y
  Anna Voegele F40+ Truckee 1974 72.31 01:09:08.828590 1 Y
  Carlo Giacometti M-Green BAOC 1987 70.16 01:11:15.659640 1 Y
  Richard Worner M60+ ROC 1947 68.90 01:12:34.390274 1 Y
  David Webber M55+ HVO 1958 68.78 01:12:41.831228 1 Y
  Andreas Johansson M-Green NEOOC 1979 68.44 01:13:03.555970 1 Y
  Ken Vomaske M55+ BAOC 1961 67.06 01:14:33.929167 1 Y
  Mike Chin M55+ LAOC 1960 66.92 01:14:43.160729 1 Y
  Derek Maclean M50+ BAOC 1966 66.90 01:14:44.523721 1 Y
  David Saunders M55+ LAOC 1959 65.73 01:16:04.022455 1 Y
  Charlie DeWeese M60+ WCOC 1947 65.26 01:16:37.217173 1 Y
  Michael Cooper M55+ NEOC 1959 64.98 01:16:57.101608 1 Y
  Kanstantsin Paulau M-18 DVOA 1998 64.92 01:17:00.772903 1 Y
  Mark Petersen M60+ BAOC 1952 64.78 01:17:11.333982 1 Y
  David Enger M60+ COC 1953 64.00 01:18:07.333772 1 Y
  David Waller M50+ BOK 1956 63.03 01:19:19.512382 1 Y
  Linda Kohn F50+ ROC 1950 62.47 01:20:02.474627 1 Y
  Stan Barrett M-Green BAOC 1972 62.16 01:20:26.576493 1 Y
  Raymond Chung M50+ TOC 1962 61.39 01:21:26.750518 1 Y
  Mark Geldmeier M50+ SLOC 1964 61.18 01:21:43.765392 1 Y
  Greg Lennon M60+ QOC 1957 60.28 01:22:56.413768 1 Y
  Nikolay Frolenko M-Green DVOA 1968 60.13 01:23:09.526117 1 Y
  Karen Muffatti F50+ WCOC 1960 60.08 01:23:13.070834 1 Y
  Rick DeWitt M55+ WCOC 1958 58.37 01:25:39.623776 1 Y
  Stephanie Maclean F50+ BAOC 1967 57.94 01:26:17.710311 1 Y
  Erik Ringnes M55+ GPHXO 1959 57.40 01:27:06.142562 1 Y
  Collin Parker M-Green USMAOC 1997 57.12 01:27:32.208860 1 Y
  Catherine Olsson F-Green 0 56.97 01:27:45.493765 1 Y
  Anna Stoyanova Pandelova F40+ CAOC 1974 54.83 01:31:11.397706 1 Y
  Zuzana Wibmer F35+ 1981 54.28 01:32:06.907390 1 Y
  Valdas Baranauskas M60+ 1956 53.90 01:32:45.463839 1 Y
  Brendan White M60+ RMOC 1956 53.39 01:33:38.635218 1 Y
  Aims Coney M60+ NEOC 1954 53.00 01:34:20.516616 1 Y
  Judith Karpinski F50+ NEOC 1950 52.52 01:35:12.388251 1 Y
  Patricia Mace F50+ QOC 1963 50.75 01:38:31.347071 1 Y
  Pat Meehan M60+ OCIN 1954 50.69 01:38:38.798213 1 Y
  Rob Smyly M-Green RMOC 1986 50.43 01:39:08.365955 1 Y
  Kate Knapp F-Green GVOC 90 49.18 01:41:39.642119 1 Y
  Erik Hansson M50+ 1964 47.50 01:45:16.049608 1 Y
  Allan Pincus M60+ LAOC 1955 46.25 01:48:06.043496 1 Y
  Mairead Young F45+ HVO 1967 46.08 01:48:30.476202 1 Y
  Kenneth Kling M55+ OLOU 1957 44.68 01:51:54.034788 1 Y
  Peter Graube M60+ BAOC 1953 44.26 01:52:57.488095 1 Y
  Meghan Woszczynski F-Green 1985 43.85 01:54:02.010182 1 Y
  Eugene Kiperman M60+ LAOC 1954 43.10 01:56:00.328624 1 Y
  Robert Meyer M60+ DVOA 1954 41.83 01:59:31.186752 1 Y
  Mona Lindsey F40+ VOC 1973 41.26 02:01:11.226655 1 Y
  Patricia Duncan F-Green 1987 40.88 02:02:17.837879 1 Y
  Ronald Hojnowski GAOC 1968 40.67 02:02:56.203402 1 Y
  Sheryl Lehman F50+ RMOC 1963 40.64 02:03:01.652846 1 Y
  Bob Forgrave M55+ COC 1962 40.46 02:03:34.674894 1 Y
  Christopher Morrissey M55+ LIOC 1960 38.89 02:08:34.810777 1 Y
  Starr Waddington F50+ 1966 37.21 02:14:23.037393 1 Y
  Donna Fluegel F45+ WCOC 1959 36.93 02:15:23.797622 1 Y
  Jennifer Harker F40+ 1974 33.12 02:30:57.543126 1 Y
  John Pekarik M-Green LIOC 1941 31.23 02:40:05.332252 1 Y
  Ian Munslow M55+ RMOC 1948 27.34 03:02:53.022498 1 Y
  Steve Beuerman M55+ BAOC 1959 25.94 03:12:43.199876 1 Y
  Val Petrov M-Green 1985 24.76 03:21:54.944876 1 Y
  Stephanie Allport F-Green 1986 24.76 03:21:57.202599 1 Y
  Franklin Smith OLOU 1959 22.44 03:42:46.208951 1 Y
  Carl Christy M50+ OLOU 1962 0.00 1 Y
  Antonio Hernandez M50+ NTOA 1967 0.00 1 Y
  Whitney Gunderman F-Green USMAOC 1996 0.00 1 Y
  Brendan Hurst M-18 2000 0.00 1 Y
  Maddox McDonald M-18 1999 0.00 1 Y
  Cynthia Young F45+ FLO 1971 0.00 1 Y
  Christopher Risley M-Green 1998 0.00 1 Y
  Randy Christopherson M60+ GCO 1953 0.00 1 Y