Green Course Rankings

Rankings date: Apr 20, 2016

View Green rankings by class

Pl Name Class Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 Tim Parson M55+ NEOC 1957 100.77 00:49:37.180194 11 Y
2 Tapio Karras M55+ BAOC 1961 99.68 00:50:09.734282 9 Y
3 Gregory Balter M50+ DVOA 1963 99.56 00:50:13.351072 5 Y
4 Ernst Linder M60+ UNO 1954 96.80 00:51:39.326912 5 Y
5 Aidan Minto M-18 ICO 2002 95.64 00:52:16.860798 10 Y
6 Mats Jansson M55+ 1961 95.42 00:52:23.928609 4 Y
7 Isabel Bryant F-20 CSU 1997 94.79 00:52:44.915930 8 Y
8 Pia Webb F45+ CSU 1971 94.14 00:53:06.630278 6 Y
9 Tom Svobodny M55+ MVOC 1958 93.93 00:53:13.946862 9 Y
10 Julia Doubson F-20 BAOC 2000 92.54 00:54:01.877648 12 Y
11 Tony Muffatti M60+ WCOC 1955 91.53 00:54:37.488089 9 Y
12 Stefan Slutsky M50+ HVO 1962 90.74 00:55:06.329232 9 Y
13 Michael Eglinski M50+ OK 1964 90.42 00:55:17.942200 5 Y
14 Emma Waddington F-Green 1998 90.24 00:55:24.486629 8 Y
15 Pavlina Brautigam F50+ WCOC 1961 90.09 00:55:30.163780 5 Y
16 Evalin Brautigam F-20 WCOC 1996 89.65 00:55:46.275263 9 Y
17 Takashi Sugiyama M60+ BAOC 1955 89.08 00:56:07.806779 8 Y
18 Tyra Christopherson F-20 COC 1998 88.20 00:56:41.239526 6 Y
19 Julian Yescas M-18 QOC 2000 87.61 00:57:04.350055 8 Y
20 Glen Tryson M60+ EMPO 1953 87.36 00:57:14.203275 15 Y
21 Michael Rodgers M-18 GAOC 1998 87.16 00:57:21.850601 4 Y
22 Andras Revesz M50+ DVOA 1962 86.86 00:57:33.892896 5 Y
23 Carl Childs M60+ GMOC 1956 86.34 00:57:54.619707 9 Y
24 Rick Breseman M60+ COC 1955 85.80 00:58:16.470533 14 Y
25 Alar Ruutopold M55+ UNO 1959 85.73 00:58:19.384911 5 Y
26 Istvan Nagy M55+ DVOA 1960 84.16 00:59:24.645528 5 Y
27 Clinton Morse M50+ WCOC 1962 84.10 00:59:27.004027 6 Y
28 Isaac Cintron M-18 GAOC 1998 83.47 00:59:54.212200 4 Y
29 Phil Bricker M60+ NEOC 1954 82.31 01:00:44.974889 13 Y
30 Charlie Shahbazian M60+ CAOC 1953 82.06 01:00:55.656955 19 Y
31 Petr Hartman M50+ DVOA 1962 81.88 01:01:03.706092 4 Y
32 Tom Nolan M60+ QOC 1952 81.80 01:01:07.504853 13 Y
33 Corinne Mayland F40+ DVOA 1972 81.30 01:01:29.860510 7 Y
34 Thomas Overbaugh M55+ DVOA 1960 81.21 01:01:34.036150 5 Y
35 Steve Gregg M55+ BAOC 1957 80.99 01:01:44.237165 5 Y
36 Jim Arsenault M55+ UNO 1958 80.83 01:01:51.453295 5 Y
37 Dylan Poe M-18 OCIN 1999 80.02 01:02:29.273441 5 Y
38 Albina Zakrevski F50+ HVO 1966 79.60 01:02:48.848197 11 Y
39 Kestrel Owens M-18 GMOC 1998 79.37 01:02:59.803414 5 Y
40 Ron Birks M55+ GPHXO 1960 79.12 01:03:11.935616 9 Y
41 Fillan Swift M-18 BAOC 2000 79.05 01:03:14.934049 5 Y
42 Sevastian Irimie M50+ STARS 1962 78.35 01:03:49.076622 4 Y
43 Andrew Salies M-Green GAOC 1997 78.21 01:03:55.873682 4 Y
44 Angelica Riley F45+ DVOA 1970 77.85 01:04:13.372620 8 Y
45 Walter Siegenthaler M60+ COK 1949 77.83 01:04:14.391876 10 Y
46 Stina Bridgeman F40+ ROC 1974 77.79 01:04:16.722444 9 Y
47 Mitch Collinsworth M55+ ROC 1959 77.50 01:04:31.118974 7 Y
48 Ron Bortz M60+ DVOA 1951 77.28 01:04:41.870171 9 Y
49 Sverre Froyen M60+ RMOC 1951 76.43 01:05:24.959456 6 Y
50 Peggy Dickison F50+ OK 1960 75.87 01:05:54.017175 5 Y
51 Bill Pullman M60+ MNOC 1954 75.76 01:06:00.114107 4 Y
52 Gavin Wyatt-Mair M60+ BAOC 1954 75.68 01:06:03.973208 14 Y
53 Nadim Ahmed M55+ QOC 1961 75.49 01:06:14.285516 5 Y
54 Dean Sturtevant M60+ NEOC 1955 75.40 01:06:18.743299 12 Y
55 Ken Vomaske M55+ BAOC 1961 75.31 01:06:23.575091 8 Y
56 Melanie Serguiev F-20 GMOC 1996 75.13 01:06:32.921931 6 Y
57 Siri Christopherson F-20 COC 1999 75.12 01:06:33.469817 6 Y
58 Jared Giszack M-18 QOC 2000 75.11 01:06:34.016998 8 Y
59 Marie-Josee Parayre F40+ BAOC 1974 74.99 01:06:40.519886 11 Y
60 James Reeder M-18 OCIN 2000 74.01 01:07:33.465865 5 Y
61 David Enger M60+ COC 1953 73.53 01:08:00.033651 6 Y
62 Greg Lennon M55+ QOC 1957 72.94 01:08:32.690986 7 Y
63 Ronan Cleary M55+ 1960 72.34 01:09:06.898658 4 Y
64 Werner Haag M60+ BAOC 1955 71.68 01:09:45.507219 5 Y
65 Shin Shimizu M60+ COO 1955 71.25 01:10:10.390327 10 Y
66 Josef Trzicky M55+ BOK 1959 71.22 01:10:12.547180 4 Y
67 Sharon Crawford F35+ RMOC 1944 70.87 01:10:32.988899 10 Y
68 Kean Williams M55+ COC 1958 70.56 01:10:51.877771 13 Y
69 Nicole Whitmore F-Green 1998 69.93 01:11:29.837707 6 Y
70 Chiori Shimizu F50+ COO 1958 69.61 01:11:49.858942 8 Y
71 Kelsey Breseman F-Green COC 1991 69.53 01:11:54.739556 5 Y
72 Elena Logvina F45+ UKR 1968 69.30 01:12:09.047064 12 Y
73 Sam Listwak M60+ QOC 1954 68.75 01:12:43.804295 5 Y
74 Zachary Clayton M-18 CTOC 1997 68.11 01:13:24.432365 6 Y
75 Carl Muench M50+ QOC 1964 68.08 01:13:26.795979 8 Y
76 Bruce Moore M55+ OLOU 1957 67.46 01:14:07.228901 7 Y
77 Kris Beecroft F50+ QOC 1962 67.41 01:14:10.223720 7 Y
78 Michael Minium M50+ OCIN 1960 67.33 01:14:15.355172 5 Y
79 Branton Fletcher M-18 USMAOC 1998 66.56 01:15:07.521043 5 Y
80 Mike Poulsen M55+ CROC 1958 66.04 01:15:42.689790 9 Y
81 Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen F50+ 1962 66.02 01:15:44.074069 4 Y
82 Alex Yancey M-18 OCIN 1999 65.76 01:16:01.887902 5 Y
83 Mark Petersen M60+ BAOC 1952 65.24 01:16:38.737573 6 Y
84 Craig Weber M60+ HVO 1954 65.17 01:16:43.219888 4 Y
85 Clare Durand F50+ LAOC 1962 65.10 01:16:47.971997 10 Y
86 Katie Petersen F-20 BAOC 1999 64.87 01:17:04.343329 6 Y
87 Steven Houghton M55+ GAOC 1960 64.67 01:17:18.987544 5 Y
88 Eileen Breseman F50+ COC 1960 64.64 01:17:20.751700 6 Y
89 Nathan Bantz M-18 OCIN 2000 64.38 01:17:39.791839 5 Y
90 Greg Ehrensing M55+ BAOC 1958 64.32 01:17:44.488422 6 Y
91 John Rogers M60+ NEOC 1955 64.19 01:17:53.384483 5 Y
92 David Yee M50+ NEOC 1963 63.60 01:18:37.187725 7 Y
93 Peter Goodwin M60+ UNO 1951 63.35 01:18:55.920288 14 Y
94 Richard Salies M-18 GAOC 1998 63.27 01:19:01.513708 4 Y
95 Chester Taylor-Gray M-18 GAOC 2000 62.99 01:19:22.694764 4 Y
96 Jim Hall M60+ COK 1945 62.75 01:19:40.851580 8 Y
97 David Weinmann M-Green USMAOC 1995 62.17 01:20:25.511883 6 Y
98 Tom Strat M60+ QOC 1955 62.16 01:20:26.441868 4 Y
99 Josue Aleman M-Green 1997 62.07 01:20:33.137427 5 Y
100 Bob Boltz M60+ NEOOC 1952 62.07 01:20:33.559816 6 Y
101 Stephanie Ross F45+ OCIN 1970 62.04 01:20:35.496607 8 Y
102 Zimu Li M-Green QOC 1997 61.93 01:20:43.793778 5 Y
103 Ian Miller M60+ GAOC 1954 61.91 01:20:45.467702 8 Y
104 Gary Kraght M60+ BAOC 1954 61.88 01:20:48.276524 5 Y
105 Fyodor Konkov M55+ BAOC 1958 61.78 01:20:56.162907 11 Y
106 Michael Lyons M50+ ROC 1963 61.24 01:21:38.967622 6 Y
107 Svetlana Frolenko F40+ DVOA 1973 61.21 01:21:41.053152 7 Y
108 Glenn Birnie M60+ 1954 61.07 01:21:52.444217 5 Y
109 Dan Greene M60+ BAOC 1955 61.05 01:21:53.617596 9 Y
110 Anne Billman F50+ 1959 60.40 01:22:47.243460 8 Y
111 Rick Worner M60+ ROC 1950 60.36 01:22:50.297950 6 Y
112 Julie Cleary F50+ 1964 60.05 01:23:16.113528 4 Y
113 Daniel Billman M55+ 1956 59.80 01:23:36.547088 8 Y
114 Dan Mayland M-Green DVOA 1968 59.57 01:23:56.113321 4 Y
115 Courtney Stevens F40+ 1974 59.22 01:24:26.090535 6 Y
116 Eugene Kiperman M60+ LAOC 1954 58.43 01:25:34.469216 5 Y
117 Barbara Bryant F50+ NEOC 1962 58.38 01:25:38.648485 10 Y
118 Mark Hicks M50+ QOC 1964 58.13 01:26:01.147388 11 Y
119 Jim Eagleton M60+ DVOA 1954 57.87 01:26:23.996206 8 Y
120 Linda Kohn F50+ ROC 1950 57.47 01:26:59.706656 5 Y
121 Glenn Haselfeld M55+ GPHXO 1957 57.21 01:27:23.965507 6 Y
122 Anthony Pinkham M60+ CROC 1955 57.06 01:27:38.071569 8 Y
123 Bernie Breton M55+ HVO 1959 56.26 01:28:52.345440 4 Y
124 Kade Hensley M-18 FLO 1998 56.06 01:29:11.110875 4 Y
125 Peter Bundschuh M60+ UNO 1955 55.38 01:30:17.568093 11 Y
126 Mary Jones F50+ OK 1963 54.65 01:31:29.142155 5 Y
127 Julie Keim F35+ SVO 1981 54.55 01:31:39.532622 6 Y
128 Stephanie Maclean F45+ BAOC 1967 54.09 01:32:26.213785 4 Y
129 Katia Bertoldi F35+ CSU 1978 53.51 01:33:26.031825 4 Y
130 Olga Kraght F50+ BAOC 1965 53.24 01:33:54.864681 8 Y
131 Eduardo Vargas M-18 GAOC 1999 52.42 01:35:22.847019 4 Y
132 Austin Schafer M-Green 1997 52.15 01:35:52.960082 5 Y
133 Jack Weisel M-Green QOC 1997 51.34 01:37:23.390781 5 Y
134 Gary Maslanka M60+ ROC 1954 50.93 01:38:10.162952 5 Y
135 Peter Graube M60+ BAOC 1953 50.83 01:38:21.709629 5 Y
136 Guy Olsen M55+ HVO 1957 50.79 01:38:26.329022 9 Y
137 Brenda Blacklock F50+ ICO 1965 50.66 01:38:41.633785 10 Y
138 Laurie Collinsworth F50+ ROC 1961 50.53 01:38:57.141618 4 Y
139 Patricia Lyons F50+ BFLO 1951 49.85 01:40:17.696935 5 Y
140 Mitchel Hansen M60+ CNYO 1952 49.41 01:41:11.253037 5 Y
141 Paul Hession M50+ QOC 1966 49.22 01:41:35.594516 5 Y
142 Ching-hua Chen F35+ HVO 1976 48.73 01:42:35.977462 4 Y
143 Ralph Lindzon M60+ TOC 1955 48.71 01:42:38.361622 9 Y
144 Matthew Blair M-Green 1997 48.45 01:43:11.700634 5 Y
145 Scott Drumm M50+ CROC 1965 48.00 01:44:09.918088 8 Y
146 Matthias Kohler M60+ BAOC 1956 47.26 01:45:47.216641 5 Y
147 Sam Levitin M50+ NEOC 1962 46.22 01:48:10.147399 6 Y
148 Juan Vazquez M-18 1998 46.19 01:48:14.882143 5 Y
149 Aims Coney M60+ NEOC 1954 45.86 01:49:00.991129 6 Y
150 Laurie Bishop F40+ OLOU 1973 45.30 01:50:22.013462 5 Y
151 Brennan Petro M-18 FLO 1998 44.99 01:51:07.657403 4 Y
152 Robert Forgrave M50+ COC 1962 43.94 01:53:47.491699 6 Y
153 Yuri Zakrevski M-Green HVO 1990 43.71 01:54:24.142899 9 Y
154 Fred Mailey M55+ NEOOC 1958 38.00 02:11:34.170011 6 Y
155 Melanie Wright F45+ CTOC 1966 37.76 02:12:24.766572 6 Y
156 Jeff Lanam M60+ BAOC 1956 36.85 02:15:41.715225 7 Y
157 Melanie Stowell F40+ 1972 36.50 02:16:59.743221 4 Y
158 Jessica Johnson F-20 USMAOC 1996 34.90 02:23:15.919365 4 Y
159 Rae Ann Hicks F45+ QOC 1967 33.23 02:30:28.876259 5 Y
160 David Russ M-18 FLO 1999 30.66 02:43:04.018401 4 Y
161 Donna Fluegel F35+ WCOC 1959 29.31 02:50:34.038539 4 Y
162 Wes Erck F50+ BAOC 1946 28.99 02:52:30.160639 5 Y
163 Brennan Hertel M-18 OCIN 1999 27.13 03:04:19.144351 5 Y
164 Blake Crowe M-18 FLO 1998 24.28 03:25:56.489229 4 Y
165 Ken Klepsch M55+ COC 1959 18.25 04:34:02.510597 4 Y
166 Starr Waddington F50+ 1966 17.10 04:52:22.370699 5 Y
  Kristin Hall F45+ NEOC 1967 98.10 00:50:58.090751 3 Y
  Asne Skram Tromborg F-20 1996 92.49 00:54:03.499399 3 Y
  Misha Kreslavsky M50+ BAOC 1961 89.49 00:55:52.266029 3 Y
  Oivind Naess M50+ CAOC 1966 88.82 00:56:17.793870 3 Y
  Deron van Hoff M50+ BAOC 1966 87.90 00:56:52.947889 3 Y
  Ted Good M50+ QOC 1964 87.83 00:56:55.697314 3 Y
  Paivi Luoma F40+ 1974 83.66 00:59:45.872999 3 Y
  Levi Schmitt M-18 CTOC 1997 83.19 01:00:06.325677 3 Y
  JP Lande M55+ RMOC 1960 82.81 01:00:22.947177 3 Y
  Pia Blake F-Green YOA 1996 82.44 01:00:38.831853 3 Y
  Dmitri Golovanov M55+ Ramblers 1959 80.24 01:02:18.579296 3 Y
  Ethan Hall M-18 NEOC 1999 79.79 01:02:40.054311 3 Y
  Scott Funston M-18 COC 2000 79.51 01:02:53.136297 3 Y
  Afan Jones M60+ YOA 1955 77.46 01:04:33.067940 3 Y
  Brian Graham M50+ OOC 1964 76.12 01:05:41.302557 3 Y
  Pat Dunlavey M60+ HVO 1955 75.05 01:06:37.519214 3 Y
  Essi Roininen F-Green 1998 73.53 01:07:59.779468 3 Y
  Marketa Graham F50+ OOC 1964 72.54 01:08:55.926091 3 Y
  Bruce Wolfe M60+ BAOC 1954 71.61 01:09:49.194195 3 Y
  Charlie Bleau M55+ GAOC 1960 70.11 01:11:19.031779 3 Y
  Stephen Richardson M55+ WCOC 1960 69.95 01:11:28.810397 3 Y
  Matthew Bond M55+ MVOC 1960 68.12 01:13:24.174027 3 Y
  Daniel Sebo M-18 BAOC 2003 67.40 01:14:11.094938 3 Y
  Douglas Berling M55+ RMOC 1957 63.82 01:18:20.389745 3 Y
  Maiya Anderson F40+ RMOC 1975 63.26 01:19:02.340971 3 Y
  Patrick McNeal M-Green NEOC 1978 63.25 01:19:03.259907 3 Y
  Emily Secord M55+ 1980 63.07 01:19:16.690224 3 Y
  David Saunders M55+ LAOC 1959 62.31 01:20:14.923845 3 Y
  Bob Dangel M60+ NEOC 1948 62.28 01:20:16.868714 3 Y
  Caroline Sandbo F-20 COC 1999 60.51 01:22:37.531564 3 Y
  Thurston Miller M50+ CAOC 1964 56.21 01:28:57.235689 3 Y
  Qiming Zhang M-18 CTOC 1997 55.57 01:29:58.633200 3 Y
  Zach Miller M-18 QOC 2000 54.79 01:31:15.117926 3 Y
  Oleg Koptelov M55+ SMOC 1958 53.99 01:32:36.977577 3 Y
  Karin Didisse F50+ CTOC 1962 53.00 01:34:20.181824 3 Y
  Michael Seivert M-18 MNOC 1998 52.79 01:34:43.064769 3 Y
  Charlotte Lee F-20 COC 1998 52.76 01:34:45.681790 3 Y
  Michael Schuh M60+ COC 1952 52.61 01:35:02.388960 3 Y
  Thomas Murphy M55+ OCIN 1957 50.98 01:38:04.348881 3 Y
  Rachel Heron F-Green ONB 1997 50.93 01:38:10.691086 3 Y
  Roland Jansson M60+ 1952 50.29 01:39:25.000152 3 Y
  Keg Good F50+ QOC 1957 50.08 01:39:50.905592 3 Y
  Mark Cannon M-18 OLOU 1999 49.40 01:41:12.771616 3 Y
  Colin Beverage M-18 QOC 1997 48.98 01:42:05.330796 3 Y
  Christine Brew F40+ BAOC 1971 48.92 01:42:12.234563 3 Y
  Ben Chiovaro M-18 QOC 1999 48.83 01:42:24.328432 3 Y
  Mackenzie French M-18 OLOU 1998 46.87 01:46:40.138447 3 Y
  B. Brooke Mann F40+ RMOC 1971 46.54 01:47:26.163502 3 Y
  Judson Kelley M55+ COC 1958 45.62 01:49:36.198621 3 Y
  Rachel Wolfe F-Green USMAOC 1993 45.34 01:50:16.595205 3 Y
  Jacob Goldman M-18 OLOU 1999 43.93 01:53:48.537545 3 Y
  Josh Baker M-18 OLOU 1998 43.68 01:54:27.924465 3 Y
  Michael Goeres M60+ Coureurs de Bois 1954 42.43 01:57:49.805231 3 Y
  David Tallent M60+ COC 1951 42.19 01:58:30.816923 3 Y
  Tyler Burnett M-18 1998 41.73 01:59:48.597081 3 Y
  Daniel Bond M50+ VOC 1964 41.03 02:01:52.521099 3 Y
  Emma Sherwood F-Green FWOC 1997 40.85 02:02:23.542064 3 Y
  Anant Dabas M-18 GAOC 1998 40.71 02:02:48.574910 3 Y
  Lisa Carr F50+ NTOA 1966 40.27 02:04:10.539804 3 Y
  Patrick Cunningham M-18 OLOU 1998 39.79 02:05:39.347244 3 Y
  Fletcher Boarman M-Green OLOU 1997 39.28 02:07:17.396688 3 Y
  Daniel Gainer M-Green MNOC 1997 39.11 02:07:51.176912 3 Y
  Samuel Gagnon M-18 MNOC 1998 38.35 02:10:22.128587 3 Y
  Anne Ledbetter F50+ GAOC 1961 37.01 02:15:06.627051 3 Y
  Pavlina Lejskova F-Green CAOC 1992 35.65 02:20:15.028504 3 Y
  Rick Green M60+ VOC 1953 35.64 02:20:17.871284 3 Y
  Megan Estes F-20 OLOU 1999 35.60 02:20:27.860106 3 Y
  Eric Sandbo M60+ COC 1952 34.71 02:24:02.058729 3 Y
  Christian Whitmyre M55+ COC 1957 33.45 02:29:27.287265 3 Y
  Bruce Glen M55+ Ramblers 1958 30.56 02:43:35.646490 3 Y
  Julia Schmerberg F-Green QOC 1995 29.90 02:47:14.830672 3 Y
  Amy Winston F45+ RMOC 1968 28.72 02:54:05.395204 3 Y
  Steve Gerhardt M60+ OCIN 1955 28.12 02:57:47.481209 3 Y
  Eleanor Pachaud F-Green BAOC 1982 26.88 03:05:59.203806 3 Y
  Dakota Embry M-18 OLOU 1998 26.59 03:08:03.017154 3 Y
  Alyssa Daugherty F-20 OLOU 1998 20.63 04:02:20.540941 3 Y
  Mariah Stovall F-20 OLOU 1998 17.77 04:41:21.075576 3 Y
  Brian Bohme M-18 CTOC 1997 17.72 04:42:11.085583 3 Y
  Masha Konkov F-20 BAOC 1998 16.33 05:06:12.438538 3 Y
  Kris Gadjanski F50+ 1966 11.94 06:58:40.017886 3 Y
  Amy Louden F45+ QOC 1967 8.20 10:10:02.408866 3 Y
  Per Ogren M50+ 1964 100.12 00:49:56.387283 2 Y
  Tori Owen F-Green FWOC 1991 90.89 00:55:00.594080 2 Y
  Jordan Rogers M-Green 1997 87.69 00:57:01.218551 2 Y
  Christian Michelsen M-18 1999 84.77 00:58:59.152984 2 Y
  Martina Hulsey F35+ GAOC 1977 82.92 01:00:18.031458 2 Y
  Paul Roome M-Green 1986 81.15 01:01:37.027410 2 Y
  Noel Schoknecht M55+ 1956 81.09 01:01:39.618853 2 Y
  Asiya Gizatulina F-Green HVO 1987 80.94 01:01:46.343881 2 Y
  Stefan Bergstrom M60+ OOC 1955 80.52 01:02:05.696936 2 Y
  Carol Walker F-Green Truckee 1988 79.48 01:02:54.502172 2 Y
  Dylan Townsend M-18 GAOC 1999 77.31 01:04:40.324630 2 Y
  Gazaille Mathieu M-18 GAOC 2000 76.15 01:05:39.670313 2 Y
  Robert Hesketh M55+ DVOA 1960 75.66 01:06:05.021387 2 Y
  Peter Dady M60+ CNYO 1951 75.56 01:06:10.160656 2 Y
  Mark Adams M50+ 1963 74.04 01:07:32.002424 2 Y
  Petr Polivka M50+ OOC 1962 73.56 01:07:58.488268 2 Y
  Piaras de Cleir M60+ GAOC 1955 72.50 01:08:58.128193 2 Y
  Stephen Harrison M50+ BAOC 1964 72.38 01:09:04.512889 2 Y
  Joseph Sackett Jr M50+ CAOC 1965 71.83 01:09:36.472857 2 Y
  Anna Bringle F40+ GAOC 1973 71.32 01:10:06.326378 2 Y
  Sean Brennan M-Green USMAOC 1996 70.90 01:10:31.544162 2 Y
  Jiri Mayer M50+ 1966 70.82 01:10:36.357274 2 Y
  Brigitte Bordelon F-20 USMAOC 1998 70.13 01:11:17.897510 2 Y
  Cornelia Coolen F45+ BAOC 1968 68.60 01:12:53.327360 2 Y
  Andrew Cornett M50+ OOC 1961 68.30 01:13:12.691957 2 Y
  Reginald Bagsby M-18 GAOC 1998 67.00 01:14:37.701888 2 Y
  Iurii Kolesnykov M50+ 1963 66.86 01:14:47.265464 2 Y
  Kent Ohlund M55+ BAOC 1957 66.78 01:14:52.679837 2 Y
  Stephen Maslink M-Green USMAOC 1994 66.18 01:15:32.839807 2 Y
  Jonas Libell M50+ GCO 0 65.83 01:15:56.920101 2 Y
  Olga Baranova F-Green DVOA 1983 65.70 01:16:06.274160 2 Y
  Ann Marie Cody F-Green BAOC 1981 63.72 01:18:28.013315 2 Y
  Zachary Wyatt M-18 1998 63.61 01:18:36.395161 2 Y
  Sergei Preobrazhensky M-Green BAOC 1989 63.20 01:19:06.909673 2 Y
  Steven Cabrera M-18 FLO 1998 62.93 01:19:27.209201 2 Y
  Kathleen Lennon F50+ QOC 1961 62.74 01:19:41.767977 2 Y
  Sergei Preobrazhensky M-Green BAOC 1991 62.70 01:19:44.310789 2 Y
  Jake Minta M-18 GAOC 2000 62.69 01:19:45.450560 2 Y
  David Levine M55+ BFLO 1959 62.67 01:19:46.788253 2 Y
  Bruce Metz M60+ CAOC 1954 62.57 01:19:54.818383 2 Y
  Warren Smith M-18 GAOC 1999 62.21 01:20:22.334487 2 Y
  Adam Gallichio M-18 GAOC 1998 61.99 01:20:39.735604 2 Y
  Ryan Jeanes M-18 1998 61.94 01:20:43.462824 2 Y
  Ann MacMullan F45+ DVOA 1970 61.90 01:20:46.591340 2 Y
  Zackary Shingleton M-18 1999 61.38 01:21:27.459730 2 Y
  Emily Ross F-Green GVOC 1992 61.13 01:21:47.544877 2 Y
  Sam Smith M60+ GAOC 1954 60.87 01:22:08.557044 2 Y
  Adrian Crane M60+ BAOC 1955 60.12 01:23:10.067561 2 Y
  Joey Sigler M-18 1998 59.59 01:23:54.237623 2 Y
  Samuel Jones M-Green USMAOC 1996 59.33 01:24:16.198887 2 Y
  Alla Mezhevaya F45+ CAOC 1970 59.28 01:24:20.474986 2 Y
  Frank Alena M60+ GAOC 1952 58.81 01:25:01.080513 2 Y
  Colin Woodham M-18 GAOC 1999 58.43 01:25:34.615966 2 Y
  Frederick Zendt M60+ GAOC 1955 58.41 01:25:36.157590 2 Y
  Christian Gregory M-18 FLO 1998 58.37 01:25:39.376607 2 Y
  John Erskine M-18 GAOC 1998 58.07 01:26:05.894472 2 Y
  Rick DeWitt M55+ WCOC 1958 57.75 01:26:34.942700 2 Y
  Wenwei Liu M-Green HVO 1990 57.55 01:26:52.988011 2 Y
  Xavier Fradera F-Green NEOC 1970 57.09 01:27:34.405595 2 Y
  Dmitry Lavrov M50+ DVOA 1962 57.04 01:27:39.280803 2 Y
  Justin Selman M-18 1998 56.62 01:28:18.082362 2 Y
  Csaba Tiszttarto M-Green DVOA 1969 56.51 01:28:28.433664 2 Y
  Brandon Marsh M-18 1998 56.49 01:28:30.373561 2 Y
  Susan DeWitt F50+ WCOC 1965 56.32 01:28:46.967970 2 Y
  Vicki Woolworth F35+ 1959 56.27 01:28:51.349025 2 Y
  Nicolai Mejevoi M50+ CAOC 1964 55.42 01:30:13.129369 2 Y
  George Walker M60+ WCOC 1943 54.78 01:31:16.298058 2 Y
  Deborah Humiston F50+ UNO 1961 54.65 01:31:29.238417 2 Y
  Austin Burnett M-18 1998 54.53 01:31:41.295072 2 Y
  Randall Porter M-Green OCIN 1967 54.06 01:32:29.004243 2 Y
  Garrett Hill M-Green 1997 54.00 01:32:35.938288 2 Y
  Rory Maclean M-18 BAOC 1998 53.88 01:32:47.641396 2 Y
  Todd Park M-18 1999 53.72 01:33:04.890174 2 Y
  Sabine Schweiger F50+ YOA 1962 53.56 01:33:21.052264 2 Y
  Doug Hall M-Green ROC 1968 53.27 01:33:51.690733 2 Y
  Austin Bristow M-18 QOC 1998 53.26 01:33:52.737424 2 Y
  Meghan Rance F-Green 1985 53.21 01:33:58.527570 2 Y
  Jon Rauschenbach M60+ OCIN 1956 52.76 01:34:46.161892 2 Y
  Sterling Boyd M-18 2000 52.45 01:35:19.905154 2 Y
  Addie Nolan F-Green QOC 1995 52.35 01:35:30.830453 2 Y
  Jerry Redden M-Green HOC 1997 51.64 01:36:49.440966 2 Y
  Ed Kotowski M60+ UNO 1951 51.48 01:37:06.977016 2 Y
  Cathy Bakker F50+ OOC 1962 51.14 01:37:46.155006 2 Y
  Gregory Whelan M-Green OLOU 1973 50.77 01:38:29.518002 2 Y
  Jim Thompson M60+ BAOC 1952 50.53 01:38:56.632162 2 Y
  Stephen Lewis M-Green 1997 49.49 01:41:01.476384 2 Y
  Amada Edmunds F40+ OOC 1976 49.31 01:41:24.220585 2 Y
  Allen Hubsch M50+ LAOC 1964 49.11 01:41:48.975886 2 Y
  Matthew Robbins M50+ OCIN 1966 48.16 01:43:48.791167 2 Y
  Tyler Klare M-18 HOC 1999 48.03 01:44:06.285107 2 Y
  Cody Marshall M-18 1999 47.89 01:44:23.774557 2 Y
  Mathew Hornbeck M-18 2000 46.76 01:46:55.099401 2 Y
  Lee Sumner M50+ VOC 1965 46.58 01:47:20.711862 2 Y
  Henrik Pedersen M50+ 1962 45.60 01:49:39.119648 2 Y
  Aanika Ruutopold F-Green UNO 1994 45.59 01:49:39.692722 2 Y
  Kenneth Kling M55+ OLOU 1957 45.40 01:50:07.812155 2 Y
  Dylan Smith M-18 QOC 1998 45.30 01:50:23.070222 2 Y
  Shania Rodney F-20 GAOC 1999 44.95 01:51:14.638488 2 Y
  Matthew Richardson M-18 HOC 1998 44.74 01:51:44.993324 2 Y
  Justin Dickerson M-18 GAOC 1998 44.36 01:52:42.506337 2 Y
  William Malpass M50+ NTOA 1963 44.19 01:53:08.141803 2 Y
  Thomas Martineau M50+ ICO 1965 44.18 01:53:11.160866 2 Y
  Lillian Kobs F-20 HOC 1999 43.82 01:54:06.902407 2 Y
  Ikdoo Kim M-18 QOC 1998 43.20 01:55:44.870259 2 Y
  Jacob Repasy M-18 FLO 1999 42.41 01:57:53.964596 2 Y
  Kate Knapp F-Green GVOC 1990 41.84 01:59:30.474086 2 Y
  Julia Morse F45+ COC 1967 41.84 01:59:30.593746 2 Y
  Kathy Jo Rufener F45+ NEOOC 1968 41.35 02:00:55.623293 2 Y
  Noah Hall M-18 2000 41.20 02:01:21.766673 2 Y
  Gil Even M-Green NEOOC 1977 40.80 02:02:32.127352 2 Y
  Brian Wright M60+ GAOC 1947 39.81 02:05:36.710018 2 Y
  Jacob Richards M-18 HOC 1998 39.60 02:06:15.907378 2 Y
  Matthew Tyler M-18 GAOC 2000 39.54 02:06:27.537347 2 Y
  Andrew Girolami M-18 GAOC 1999 38.81 02:08:49.684307 2 Y
  Zachery Davis-Winarski M-18 1999 38.27 02:10:38.376444 2 Y
  Tyler Cline M-18 FLO 1998 38.21 02:10:52.348210 2 Y
  Ashton Sturdivant M-Green HOC 1997 38.00 02:11:35.688076 2 Y
  Brea'nyia Glover F-20 GAOC 2000 37.97 02:11:41.384411 2 Y
  Robby Lindsey M50+ VOC 1966 37.29 02:14:04.461402 2 Y
  Miles Grables M-18 GAOC 1998 36.35 02:17:32.808224 2 Y
  Dennis Cryor M55+ GAOC 1959 36.17 02:18:14.615352 2 Y
  Joey Ciza M55+ VOC 1958 35.99 02:18:55.173406 2 Y
  Hans Bengtsson M-Green NEOC 1937 35.77 02:19:47.726565 2 Y
  Alina Tuganova F45+ VOC 1969 35.33 02:21:30.269871 2 Y
  Linette Barry F50+ 1963 34.32 02:25:40.666793 2 Y
  Luke Eckstein M-Green USMAOC 1997 34.30 02:25:45.222801 2 Y
  Alex Jones M-Green GAOC 1987 34.11 02:26:35.427743 2 Y
  Teija Lehmuskoski F-Green BAOC 1987 33.90 02:27:30.775382 2 Y
  Jalen Tatum M-18 GAOC 1998 33.61 02:28:45.737560 2 Y
  Justin Augustine M-Green USMAOC 1997 33.50 02:29:15.605416 2 Y
  Steve Beuerman M55+ BAOC 1959 31.57 02:38:22.492321 2 Y
  Dylan Knight M-Green GAOC 1997 30.12 02:45:58.931970 2 Y
  Allison Brown F-Green QOC 1982 29.80 02:47:48.468142 2 Y
  Joanna Williamson F40+ GAOC 1975 29.37 02:50:13.962096 2 Y
  John Gavel M-Green GAOC 1974 27.69 03:00:34.359811 2 Y
  Mansi Dabas F-20 GAOC 2000 27.46 03:02:04.427230 2 Y
  Danika Ouellette F-Green ONB 1994 26.44 03:09:05.487958 2 Y
  Sarahi De Leon F-20 HOC 2000 26.10 03:11:33.092313 2 Y
  Aminah Tall F-20 GAOC 1998 25.15 03:18:48.512427 2 Y
  Deborah Weinmann F45+ COC 1966 24.23 03:26:21.378667 2 Y
  Frida Ottosson F-Green 1990 24.15 03:27:04.379643 2 Y
  Darrell Scott M55+ UNO 1956 23.50 03:32:46.247141 2 Y
  John Hazelton M-18 1998 23.22 03:35:19.533619 2 Y
  Dominic Jackson M-18 OLOU 1999 22.59 03:41:22.836611 2 Y
  Katy Klare F-20 HOC 1999 22.05 03:46:47.944566 2 Y
  Alisia Rios F-20 GAOC 1996 20.95 03:58:42.426076 2 Y
  Christian Criola M-Green 1997 20.73 04:01:14.565772 2 Y
  Trinka Gillis F40+ BAOC 1971 19.44 04:17:12.143234 2 Y
  Ryan Richards M-18 GAOC 2000 19.30 04:19:06.135707 2 Y
  Colton Sheriff M-18 1998 18.46 04:30:55.632208 2 Y
  Erik Diaz M-18 HOC 1998 17.31 04:48:55.483746 2 Y
  Rolf Kuestner M55+ COC 1959 16.79 04:57:44.952635 2 Y
  John Vincent M50+ QOC 1964 16.52 05:02:34.885522 2 Y
  Dylan George M-18 GAOC 1998 15.35 05:25:39.586631 2 Y
  Austin Barnum M-18 GAOC 1999 15.10 05:31:10.087830 2 Y
  Bob Agosta M60+ DVOA 1953 14.95 05:34:26.786315 2 Y
  Maria Elias F40+ Ramblers 1972 14.51 05:44:35.357565 2 Y
  James Pilman M60+ VOC 1954 0.00 2 Y
  Chris Jacobi M60+ BAOC 0 0.00 2 Y
  Joe Strusienski M-18 BFLO 1998 0.00 2 Y
  Brent Langbakk M-Green YOA 1972 111.91 00:44:40.718122 1 Y
  Patrick Saile M-Green 1979 103.48 00:48:19.139515 1 Y
  Giovanni Berlanda Scorza M-Green CSU 1978 99.22 00:50:23.518364 1 Y
  Luca Malatesta M-Green LAOC 1986 90.59 00:55:11.642122 1 Y
  Graeme Ackland M50+ 1962 89.88 00:55:37.762995 1 Y
  Anna Breton F-20 HVO 1997 89.60 00:55:48.261007 1 Y
  Serghei Logvin M-Green 1991 89.17 00:56:04.202455 1 Y
  Elina Breton F-20 HVO 1997 83.06 01:00:11.867192 1 Y
  Jacob Walters M-Green USMAOC 1995 81.71 01:01:11.463701 1 Y
  Roland Hansson M50+ LAOC 1963 80.78 01:01:53.694937 1 Y
  Pam James F-Green 1966 80.64 01:02:00.242161 1 Y
  Tommy Ivarsson M-Green OOC 1974 79.43 01:02:56.869930 1 Y
  Noah Michelsen M-18 2001 78.56 01:03:38.934060 1 Y
  Katrina Weinmann F-Green WPOC 1995 77.06 01:04:53.099400 1 Y
  Owen Gadjanski M-18 2000 71.14 01:10:17.096467 1 Y
  Michael Cooper M55+ NEOC 1959 69.63 01:11:48.269601 1 Y
  Dan Mattingly M50+ OLOU 1963 69.36 01:12:05.412221 1 Y
  Mika Latva-Kokko M-Green NEOC 1974 67.15 01:14:27.671448 1 Y
  Nicholas McNiffe M-Green USMAOC 1996 66.61 01:15:03.903536 1 Y
  Dale Sukhall M-Green STARS 1977 66.61 01:15:03.930031 1 Y
  Andrew Heron M-18 ONB 2000 66.61 01:15:03.944653 1 Y
  Edward Clai Gardner M50+ 1962 66.31 01:15:24.148122 1 Y
  Fred Reed M55+ DVOA 1958 65.92 01:15:51.007934 1 Y
  Penny DeMoss F50+ BAOC 1950 65.75 01:16:02.639902 1 Y
  Lisa Wassen F-Green 1996 65.44 01:16:24.254083 1 Y
  Tommy Ingulfsen M-Green BAOC 1979 64.96 01:16:57.981098 1 Y
  Val Duca F40+ STARS 1968 64.29 01:17:46.634669 1 Y
  Cheryl Smith F40+ 1974 63.93 01:18:12.322567 1 Y
  Jeff Black M-Green CTOC 1970 62.60 01:19:52.712546 1 Y
  Arto Haavanlammi M55+ CAOC 1960 62.05 01:20:34.488615 1 Y
  Tiivo Ruutopold M-Green UNO 1996 61.41 01:21:25.482458 1 Y
  Zachary Lewis M-18 GAOC 1999 61.34 01:21:30.529827 1 Y
  Borje Svensson M60+ 0 60.45 01:22:42.704042 1 Y
  Karen Muffatti F50+ WCOC 1960 59.83 01:23:33.987749 1 Y
  Jennifer Anderson F-Green OOC 1986 59.58 01:23:54.827863 1 Y
  Mykyta Chubynsky M-Green OOC 1976 59.28 01:24:21.106827 1 Y
  Doug Sevon M55+ NEOC 1961 57.40 01:27:06.741104 1 Y
  Herbert Fechter M50+ GAOC 1962 57.22 01:27:22.830400 1 Y
  Milla Tarnopolsky F-Green 2000 56.83 01:27:58.862887 1 Y
  Ann Enman F50+ 1966 56.43 01:28:36.075159 1 Y
  Alex Birchler M-Green 1997 55.67 01:29:49.139711 1 Y
  Jessica Rykken F50+ RMOC 1964 53.44 01:33:33.947547 1 Y
  Nikolay Frolenko M-Green DVOA 1968 53.37 01:33:41.463021 1 Y
  Mark Dominie M55+ CNYO 1960 52.93 01:34:27.772197 1 Y
  Nancy Duprey F50+ UNO 1959 52.50 01:35:14.653652 1 Y
  Diane Mckim F50+ OLOU 1965 52.35 01:35:30.569308 1 Y
  Peter Amram M-Green NEOC 1940 51.53 01:37:02.204826 1 Y
  Cameron Hutcheson M-18 1999 49.59 01:40:50.023844 1 Y
  Christopher Joyce M-Green ROC 1984 46.93 01:46:32.853152 1 Y
  Richard Nietupski M60+ WCOC 1947 45.82 01:49:06.944031 1 Y
  Christopher Morrissey M55+ LIOC 1960 44.15 01:53:14.890445 1 Y
  Larissa Melanson F-Green ONB 1999 43.85 01:54:01.543304 1 Y
  Ursula Goeres F-Green Coureurs de Bois 1953 42.34 01:58:05.578328 1 Y
  Thomas Allen M-Green CROC 1981 42.21 01:58:27.570764 1 Y
  Sue Dekany F45+ LAOC 1968 41.97 01:59:08.772206 1 Y
  Mark Webb M50+ CSU 1965 39.23 02:07:26.313386 1 Y
  Irena Stefanova F50+ BAOC 1965 38.83 02:08:45.017817 1 Y
  Adria Fransson F-Green 1972 37.88 02:12:00.434989 1 Y
  Oleksandr Shamray M-Green 1973 37.34 02:13:54.242962 1 Y
  Chadron Martin M-Green GAOC 1997 33.10 02:31:04.708289 1 Y
  Elaine Glen F-Green Ramblers 1958 32.18 02:35:23.569225 1 Y
  Mark Rue M55+ OLOU 1959 30.53 02:43:45.838538 1 Y
  Richard Shapiro M55+ NEOC 1961 29.00 02:52:26.470197 1 Y
  Stephen Fluegel M-Green WCOC 1958 27.59 03:01:14.543174 1 Y
  Shannon Ludwig F40+ OLOU 1975 22.51 03:42:05.500968 1 Y
  Isaac Hunter M-18 2000 0.00 1 Y
  Rafael Frutos M-Green UNO 1969 0.00 1 Y
  John Hensley Williams M-Green USMAOC 1992 0.00 1 Y
  Joshua Lafountain M-18 FLO 1999 0.00 1 Y
  Joseph Sackett M50+ CAOC 1965 0.00 1 Y
  Wendy Johnecheck F40+ NEOC 1973 0.00 1 Y
  James Henderson M60+ WCOC 1946 0.00 1 Y
  Teodor Mlynczyk M-18 UKR 1999 0.00 1 Y
  Patricia Duncan F-Green 1987 0.00 1 Y
  Ben Menzner M-18 CTOC 1998 0.00 1 Y
  Jon McKay M-Green BAOC 1991 0.00 1 Y
  Johanna Merriss F50+ BAOC 1950 0.00 1 Y
  Ken Considine M50+ BAOC 1965 0.00 1 Y