Green Course Rankings

Rankings date: Sep 09, 2014

View Green rankings by class

Pl Name Class Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 Tom Svobodny M55+ MVOC 1958 103.49 00:48:19 5 Y
2 Tapio Karras M50+ BAOC 1961 102.50 00:48:47 5 Y
3 Takashi Sugiyama M55+ BAOC 1955 94.01 00:53:11 5 Y
4 Charlie Shahbazian M60+ CAOC 1953 91.48 00:54:40 5 Y
5 Stina Bridgeman F40+ ROC 1974 87.69 00:57:01 4 Y
6 Glen Tryson M60+ EMPO 1953 82.54 01:00:35 4 Y
7 Phil Bricker M60+ NEOC 1954 79.40 01:02:58 5 Y
8 Craig Weber M60+ HVO 1954 78.17 01:03:58 5 Y
9 Gavin Wyatt-Mair M60+ BAOC 1954 78.15 01:03:59 5 Y
10 Clare Durand F50+ LAOC 1962 75.26 01:06:26 6 Y
11 Mike Poulsen M55+ CROC 1958 75.15 01:06:32 5 Y
12 Cornelia Coolen F45+ BAOC 1968 73.68 01:07:51 4 Y
13 Sam Listwak M60+ QOC 1954 73.65 01:07:53 4 Y
14 Albina Zakrevski F45+ HVO 1966 73.42 01:08:06 4 Y
15 Mary Jones F50+ OK 1963 66.19 01:15:33 4 Y
16 Peter Dady M60+ CNYO 1951 66.12 01:15:37 4 Y
17 Allen Hubsch M50+ LAOC 1964 63.80 01:18:22 4 Y
18 Peter Bundschuh M55+ UNO 1955 63.08 01:19:16 4 Y
19 Rob Wilkison M60+ DVOA 1950 62.44 01:20:04 5 Y
20 Peter Goodwin M60+ UNO 1951 61.59 01:21:11 4 Y
21 Edward Niemann M60+ DVOA 1950 51.89 01:36:21 4 Y
  Tim Parson M55+ NEOC 1957 103.11 00:48:30 3 Y
  Misha Kreslavsky M50+ BAOC 1961 102.04 00:49:00 3 Y
  Petr Hartman M50+ DVOA 1962 94.78 00:52:45 3 Y
  Rick Breseman M55+ COC 1955 93.72 00:53:21 3 Y
  Peter Zakrevski M-18 HVO 1999 93.66 00:53:23 3 Y
  Robert Hesketh M50+ DVOA 1960 92.60 00:54:00 3 Y
  Clinton Morse M50+ WCOC 1962 90.84 00:55:03 3 Y
  Bruce Wolfe M60+ BAOC 1954 85.46 00:58:31 3 Y
  Ron Bortz M60+ DVOA 1951 81.00 01:01:44 3 Y
  Marie-Josee Parayre F40+ BAOC 1974 80.20 01:02:20 3 Y
  Stephen Harrison M50+ BAOC 1964 76.85 01:05:04 3 Y
  Mark Frank M55+ DVOA 1956 75.82 01:05:57 3 Y
  Matthias Kohler M55+ BAOC 1956 74.32 01:07:16 3 Y
  Kathleen Lennon F50+ QOC 1961 73.29 01:08:13 3 Y
  Anna Voegele F40+ Truckee 1974 70.64 01:10:47 3 Y
  Svetlana Frolenko F40+ DVOA 1973 67.63 01:13:56 3 Y
  Gary Kraght M60+ BAOC 1954 65.80 01:15:59 3 Y
  Dan Greene M55+ BAOC 1955 65.60 01:16:13 3 Y
  Julie Keim F-Green SVO 1981 64.00 01:18:07 3 Y
  Csaba Tiszttarto M-Green DVOA 1969 63.09 01:19:15 3 Y
  Eileen Breseman F50+ COC 1960 61.84 01:20:51 3 Y
  Bob Fink M60+ DVOA 1950 60.21 01:23:02 3 Y
  Christine Brew F40+ BAOC 1971 59.61 01:23:53 3 Y
  Anthony Pinkham M55+ CROC 1955 58.33 01:25:43 3 Y
  Dennis Porter M55+ DVOA 1956 57.70 01:26:40 3 Y
  Johanna Merriss F50+ BAOC 1950 56.60 01:28:21 3 Y
  Fyodor Konkov M55+ BAOC 1958 56.45 01:28:35 3 Y
  Ann MacMullan F40+ DVOA 1970 53.65 01:33:12 3 Y
  Julia Doubson F-20 BAOC 2000 51.11 01:37:50 3 Y
  Richard H Ebright M55+ DVOA 1959 45.55 01:49:46 3 Y
  Eugene Kiperman M60+ LAOC 1954 43.72 01:54:22 3 Y
  Guy Olsen M55+ HVO 1957 36.98 02:15:13 3 Y
  Trinka Gillis F40+ BAOC 1971 28.57 02:54:59 3 Y
  Jeff Lanam M55+ BAOC 1956 16.58 05:01:39 3 Y
  Sherry Timmerman F50+ Truckee 1960 13.07 06:22:41 3 Y
  Will Hubsch M-18 LAOC 1996 131.48 00:38:02 2 Y
  Brian Graham M50+ OOC 1964 117.80 00:42:27 2 Y
  Kevin Teschendorf M55+ BGR 1958 109.84 00:45:31 2 Y
  Ondrej Jezek M-18 OCIN 1997 108.31 00:46:10 2 Y
  Pavlina Brautigam F50+ WCOC 1961 103.93 00:48:07 2 Y
  Neal Barlow M50+ RMOC 1963 100.75 00:49:38 2 Y
  Ursula Haldi F-Green DVOA 1982 99.91 00:50:03 2 Y
  Paul Thornton M50+ QOC 1960 99.23 00:50:23 2 Y
  Alar Ruutopold M55+ UNO 1959 97.88 00:51:05 2 Y
  Michael Eglinski M50+ OK 1964 97.22 00:51:26 2 Y
  Rich Kelly M55+ RMOC 1957 96.01 00:52:05 2 Y
  Steve Gregg M55+ BAOC 1957 94.20 00:53:05 2 Y
  Katia Bertoldi F35+ CSU 1978 91.39 00:54:42 2 Y
  Meg Parson F-Green NEOC 1994 90.81 00:55:03 2 Y
  Mikko Sani M60+ 1952 90.70 00:55:08 2 Y
  Robert Graham M-18 OOC 1996 89.82 00:55:40 2 Y
  Ron Birks M50+ GPHXO 1960 89.77 00:55:42 2 Y
  Stefan Slutsky M50+ HVO 1962 89.08 00:56:08 2 Y
  Peggy Dickison F50+ OK 1960 87.53 00:57:07 2 Y
  Jim Arsenault M55+ UNO 1958 87.24 00:57:19 2 Y
  Sevastian Irimie M50+ STARS 1962 86.98 00:57:29 2 Y
  Carl Childs M55+ GMOC 1956 86.05 00:58:06 2 Y
  Alister Metherell M55+ 1959 85.80 00:58:16 2 Y
  Sverre Froyen M60+ RMOC 1951 85.41 00:58:32 2 Y
  Nadim Ahmed M50+ QOC 1961 85.08 00:58:46 2 Y
  Isabel Bryant F-20 CSU 1997 84.33 00:59:17 2 Y
  Karl Ahlswede M50+ DVOA 1961 83.72 00:59:43 2 Y
  Mitch Collinsworth M55+ ROC 1959 83.65 00:59:47 2 Y
  Tom Nolan M60+ QOC 1952 83.13 01:00:09 2 Y
  Bill Pullman M60+ MNOC 1954 83.12 01:00:09 2 Y
  Melanie Serguiev F-20 GMOC 1996 82.59 01:00:32 2 Y
  Stefan Bergstrom M55+ OOC 1955 81.90 01:01:03 2 Y
  Pia Skyttersaeter Iversen F-Green 1994 81.64 01:01:15 2 Y
  Stephen Richardson M50+ WCOC 1960 81.62 01:01:16 2 Y
  Leonid Shatskin M60+ CAOC 1950 80.28 01:02:17 2 Y
  Evalin Brautigam F-20 WCOC 1996 80.26 01:02:18 2 Y
  Marketa Graham F50+ OOC 1964 80.18 01:02:21 2 Y
  Elena Logvina F45+ UKR 1968 80.17 01:02:22 2 Y
  Toini Skyttersaeter F45+ 1967 79.61 01:02:48 2 Y
  Kent Ohlund M55+ BAOC 1957 79.49 01:02:54 2 Y
  Michael Minium M50+ OCIN 1960 76.70 01:05:11 2 Y
  Julian Yescas M-18 QOC 2000 76.70 01:05:11 2 Y
  Goril Skyttersaeter Jones F50+ RMOC 1962 76.69 01:05:12 2 Y
  William Langton M50+ SLOC 1963 76.12 01:05:41 2 Y
  Tom Strat M55+ QOC 1955 75.09 01:06:35 2 Y
  Charlie Bleau M50+ GAOC 1960 74.98 01:06:41 2 Y
  Susan DeWitt F45+ WCOC 1965 74.44 01:07:10 2 Y
  Sam Kelsch M-18 OCIN 1997 72.47 01:09:00 2 Y
  B. Brooke Mann F40+ RMOC 1971 72.15 01:09:18 2 Y
  Michael Rounds M-Green RMOC 1961 71.33 01:10:06 2 Y
  Mark Hendrickson M60+ RMOC 1951 71.28 01:10:09 2 Y
  Tom Bruce M50+ QOC 1962 71.20 01:10:14 2 Y
  David Levine M55+ BFLO 1959 71.19 01:10:14 2 Y
  Jon Arsenault M-Green UNO 1988 70.70 01:10:43 2 Y
  James Baker M50+ RMOC 1964 70.62 01:10:48 2 Y
  Ken Vomaske M50+ BAOC 1961 70.55 01:10:52 2 Y
  Richard Dekany M-Green LAOC 1968 68.86 01:12:37 2 Y
  Yoshihiko Yamamoto M50+ 1964 68.16 01:13:21 2 Y
  Pablo Fernandez M-Green RMOC 1969 66.15 01:15:35 2 Y
  Jim Eagleton M60+ DVOA 1954 65.97 01:15:47 2 Y
  Diana Todd F-Green QOC 1954 65.64 01:16:11 2 Y
  Meredith Gray F40+ 1974 65.32 01:16:33 2 Y
  Rick DeWitt M55+ WCOC 1958 65.31 01:16:33 2 Y
  Barbara Bryant F50+ NEOC 1962 64.91 01:17:02 2 Y
  Tiivo Ruutopold M-18 UNO 1996 64.82 01:17:09 2 Y
  Brendan White M55+ RMOC 1956 64.79 01:17:10 2 Y
  Dylan Poe M-18 OCIN 1999 64.58 01:17:25 2 Y
  Jonathan McKay M-Green NEOC 1991 62.88 01:19:31 2 Y
  David Yee M50+ NEOC 1963 62.51 01:19:59 2 Y
  Andy Cretcher M-Green BAOC 1986 61.82 01:20:53 2 Y
  Nancy Duprey F35+ UNO 1959 61.47 01:21:20 2 Y
  Jo Forbes F40+ 1971 60.97 01:22:00 2 Y
  Steven Houghton M50+ GAOC 1960 60.78 01:22:15 2 Y
  Patrick Kelly M60+ COC 1953 59.40 01:24:11 2 Y
  Dmitry Lavrov M50+ DVOA 1962 58.80 01:25:02 2 Y
  Stephanie Maclean F45+ BAOC 1967 57.80 01:26:30 2 Y
  Sue Dekany F45+ LAOC 1968 57.49 01:26:59 2 Y
  Patricia Lyons F50+ BFLO 1951 57.47 01:27:00 2 Y
  Simon Rea M55+ 1958 57.45 01:27:02 2 Y
  Carol Nugent F50+ RMOC 1962 56.98 01:27:45 2 Y
  Robi Mulford F-Green BAOC 1958 56.76 01:28:05 2 Y
  Ed Kotowski M60+ UNO 1951 55.94 01:29:23 2 Y
  Shelagh Pepper F50+ STARS 1961 54.27 01:32:07 2 Y
  Robert Forgrave M50+ COC 1962 49.11 01:41:49 2 Y
  Donna Fluegel F35+ WCOC 1959 49.10 01:41:50 2 Y
  Pia Webb F40+ CSU 1971 48.35 01:43:25 2 Y
  Bob Agosta M60+ DVOA 1953 45.90 01:48:56 2 Y
  Mitchel Hansen M60+ CNYO 1952 45.20 01:50:37 2 Y
  Mikhail Raskin M60+ 1952 45.10 01:50:52 2 Y
  Eric Bressler M60+ LIOC 1950 44.54 01:52:16 2 Y
  Bernardo Clerici M-18 FLO 1996 40.59 02:03:10 2 Y
  Anne Ledbetter F50+ GAOC 1961 40.54 02:03:20 2 Y
  Senia Bozova F35+ RMOC 1979 39.23 02:07:28 2 Y
  Andrea-Ingrid Schneider F50+ MNOC 1962 39.01 02:08:11 2 Y
  Addie Nolan F-20 QOC 1995 32.83 02:32:17 2 Y
  Glenn Birnie M60+ 1954 32.47 02:34:00 2 Y
  Yuri Zakrevski M-Green HVO 1990 20.17 04:07:57 2 Y
  John Logansmith M-18 QOC 1997 13.23 06:17:48 2 Y
  Susan Kim F45+ BAOC 1968 0.00 2 Y
  Yekaterina Dvinyaninova F35+ HVO 1976 109.49 00:45:40 1 Y
  Bo Nielsen M50+ NEOC 1963 105.98 00:47:11 1 Y
  William Phillips M-18 QOC 1996 105.77 00:47:16 1 Y
  Goran Lundqvist M50+ 1964 102.64 00:48:43 1 Y
  Katie Bolt F-Green 1982 91.49 00:54:39 1 Y
  John Campbell M55+ DVOA 1957 91.37 00:54:44 1 Y
  Greg Lennon M55+ QOC 1957 85.43 00:58:32 1 Y
  Len Policelli M50+ DVOA 1964 82.27 01:00:46 1 Y
  Corinne Mayland F40+ DVOA 1972 82.05 01:00:56 1 Y
  Walter Siegenthaler M60+ COK 1949 80.39 01:02:12 1 Y
  Scott Thatcher M55+ DVOA 1959 77.61 01:04:25 1 Y
  McKenzie Hudgins F-Green USMAOC 1992 76.62 01:05:16 1 Y
  Zimu Li M-18 QOC 1997 74.81 01:06:50 1 Y
  Joseph Huberman M60+ BOK 1950 73.98 01:07:35 1 Y
  Jason Lorenz M-Green 1986 72.97 01:08:31 1 Y
  Colin Beverage M-18 QOC 1997 72.95 01:08:32 1 Y
  Bruce Metz M60+ CAOC 1954 71.79 01:09:39 1 Y
  Paul Regan M-Green UNO 1959 70.48 01:10:57 1 Y
  Kestrel Owens M-18 GMOC 1998 68.47 01:13:01 1 Y
  Dagmar Merkova F40+ QOC 1970 66.11 01:15:38 1 Y
  Daria Babushok F35+ DVOA 1977 66.06 01:15:41 1 Y
  Halimah Marcus F-Green DVOA 1985 63.55 01:18:41 1 Y
  Bob Burg M-Green DVOA 1946 59.85 01:23:33 1 Y
  Kenneth Walker Sr. M60+ CSU 1949 59.83 01:23:34 1 Y
  Eva Ruutopold F50+ UNO 1963 58.41 01:25:36 1 Y
  Dominick Nordin M-18 1996 57.27 01:27:18 1 Y
  Keg Good F50+ QOC 1957 55.71 01:29:45 1 Y
  Mark Mace M60+ QOC 1951 53.40 01:33:38 1 Y
  Gale Teschendorf M55+ CAOC 1955 52.93 01:34:28 1 Y
  Rachel Wolfe F-Green USMAOC 1993 50.19 01:39:38 1 Y
  Christopher Morrissey M50+ LIOC 1960 49.12 01:41:48 1 Y
  Petya Aleksieva F35+ QOC 1975 49.09 01:41:51 1 Y
  Sara Abrahamsson F35+ 1978 45.96 01:48:48 1 Y
  Richard Whiffen M60+ DVOA 1949 40.56 02:03:16 1 Y
  Larry Cohen M50+ 1961 36.89 02:15:32 1 Y
  Steven Mones M55+ DVOA 1956 33.59 02:28:51 1 Y
  Bradley Hall M55+ DVOA 1959 32.29 02:34:52 1 Y
  Steve Beuerman M55+ BAOC 1959 31.77 02:37:24 1 Y
  Amy Louden F45+ QOC 1967 31.47 02:38:53 1 Y
  Don Ames M60+ QOC 1952 27.95 02:58:54 1 Y
  Amy Winston F45+ RMOC 1968 0.00 1 Y
  Wes Erck M60+ BAOC 1946 0.00 1 Y
  Terri Hunt F50+ BAOC 1962 0.00 1 Y
  Lisa Tracy F45+ BAOC 1967 0.00 1 Y
  Erin Schirm M-Green BAOC 1989 0.00 1 Y
  Patricia Mace F50+ QOC 1963 0.00 1 Y
  Andrew Stilwell M-18 ROC 1997 0.00 1 Y
  Brady Brockdorff M-18 QOC 1997 0.00 1 Y