Green Course Rankings

Rankings date: Mar 29, 2013

View Green rankings by class

Pl Name Class Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 Joe Brautigam M50+ WCOC 1962 110.54 00:45:14 5 Y
2 Will Hubsch M-18 LAOC 1996 95.37 00:52:26 6 Y
3 Andras Revesz M50+ DVOA 1962 94.09 00:53:09 6 Y
4 Tapio Karras M50+ BAOC 1961 91.73 00:54:31 9 Y
5 Tim Parson M55+ NEOC 1957 87.72 00:57:00 12 Y
6 Nadim Ahmed M50+ QOC 1961 87.60 00:57:05 6 Y
7 Vladimir Gusiatnikov M-Green OCIN 1973 85.66 00:58:22 6 Y
8 Dave Kostansek M50+ NEOOC 1960 85.40 00:58:33 4 Y
9 Clinton Morse M50+ WCOC 1962 85.18 00:58:42 10 Y
10 Kristin Hall F45+ NEOC 1967 84.82 00:58:57 8 Y
11 Bill Pullman M55+ MNOC 1954 83.56 00:59:50 15 Y
12 Jim Arsenault M50+ UNO 1958 83.21 01:00:06 8 Y
13 Walter Siegenthaler M60+ COK 1949 81.39 01:01:26 12 Y
14 JP Lande M50+ RMOC 1960 80.72 01:01:57 5 Y
15 Rick Breseman M55+ COC 1955 80.62 01:02:01 12 Y
16 Stefan Bergstrom M55+ OOC 1955 79.76 01:02:41 6 Y
17 Gavin Tasker M-18 NEOC 1997 79.64 01:02:47 7 Y
18 Meg Parson F-20 NEOC 1994 78.62 01:03:36 12 Y
19 Istvan Nagy M50+ DVOA 1960 78.53 01:03:40 6 Y
20 Daryl Remick M50+ GAOC 1962 77.70 01:04:21 4 Y
21 Charlie Shahbazian M60+ CAOC 1953 77.41 01:04:36 10 Y
22 Ron Bortz M60+ DVOA 1951 77.25 01:04:43 8 Y
23 Sevastian Irimie M50+ STARS 1962 76.70 01:05:12 8 Y
24 Glen Tryson M55+ EMPO 1953 76.65 01:05:14 9 Y
25 David Ross M55+ ONB 1956 76.61 01:05:16 5 Y
26 Steve Gregg M55+ BAOC 1957 76.24 01:05:35 4 Y
27 Pia Webb F40+ CSU 1971 75.84 01:05:56 5 Y
28 Christopher Svoboda M50+ CAOC 1960 75.77 01:05:59 6 Y
29 Bruce Wolfe M55+ BAOC 1954 75.49 01:06:14 7 Y
30 Dean Sturtevant M55+ NEOC 1955 75.48 01:06:15 13 Y
31 David Enger M55+ COC 1953 74.47 01:07:08 5 Y
32 Tom Nolan M60+ QOC 1952 73.94 01:07:37 9 Y
33 Tom Strat M55+ QOC 1955 72.12 01:09:20 7 Y
34 Greg Lennon M55+ QOC 1957 71.38 01:10:03 8 Y
35 Peggy Dickison F50+ OK 1960 71.37 01:10:03 7 Y
36 Sverre Froyen M60+ RMOC 1951 69.80 01:11:38 6 Y
37 David Onkst M50+ QOC 1962 69.69 01:11:45 5 Y
38 Michael Minium M50+ OCIN 1960 69.62 01:11:49 7 Y
39 Isabel Bryant F-20 CSU 1997 69.62 01:11:49 14 Y
40 Kenneth Walker Sr. M60+ CSU 1949 68.53 01:12:58 8 Y
41 Craig Weber M55+ HVO 1954 68.53 01:12:58 9 Y
42 Aleck Breton M-18 HVO 1995 66.44 01:15:16 7 Y
43 Bernie Breton M50+ HVO 1959 66.37 01:15:20 4 Y
44 Mitch Collinsworth M50+ ROC 1959 66.02 01:15:44 6 Y
45 Mona Lindsey F35+ VOC 1973 65.85 01:15:56 7 Y
46 Rick Armstrong M60+ SLOC 1950 65.77 01:16:01 8 Y
47 Peter Dady M60+ CNYO 1951 65.61 01:16:12 5 Y
48 Jeremy DeBons M-Green QOC 1980 64.51 01:17:31 4 Y
49 Sam Smith M55+ GAOC 1954 64.50 01:17:31 4 Y
50 Sam Listwak M55+ QOC 1954 64.42 01:17:37 7 Y
51 Charlie Bleau M50+ GAOC 1960 64.05 01:18:04 14 Y
52 Phil Bricker M55+ NEOC 1954 63.85 01:18:19 6 Y
53 Carl Adams M-Green USMAOC 1993 63.57 01:18:39 4 Y
54 Jim Gordon M50+ CAOC 1959 63.52 01:18:43 4 Y
55 Gavin Wyatt-Mair M55+ BAOC 1954 63.48 01:18:46 12 Y
56 Stina Bridgeman F35+ ROC 1974 63.23 01:19:05 5 Y
57 Jim Eagleton M55+ DVOA 1954 63.06 01:19:17 8 Y
58 Pat Meehan M55+ OCIN 1954 62.83 01:19:35 10 Y
59 Kean Williams M50+ COC 1958 62.76 01:19:40 8 Y
60 Josh Hilberg M-18 QOC 1994 62.22 01:20:22 6 Y
61 Mike Poulsen M50+ CROC 1958 62.16 01:20:26 7 Y
62 David Hunter M60+ EMPO 1949 61.77 01:20:57 8 Y
63 Douglas Berling M55+ RMOC 1957 61.66 01:21:06 5 Y
64 Peter Goodwin M60+ UNO 1951 61.22 01:21:40 17 Y
65 Natalia Deconescu F50+ CAOC 1955 61.19 01:21:43 4 Y
66 Travis Wood M-18 GAOC 1995 61.16 01:21:45 4 Y
67 Mary Jones F50+ OK 1963 60.90 01:22:06 15 Y
68 Bob Boltz M60+ NEOOC 1952 60.78 01:22:16 7 Y
69 Erin Binder F50+ MNOC 1960 60.58 01:22:32 12 Y
70 Kathleen Lennon F50+ QOC 1961 60.36 01:22:51 5 Y
71 Anne Wilkinson F-20 COC 1994 60.08 01:23:13 7 Y
72 Randy Mitchell M50+ NEOOC 1960 59.77 01:23:40 4 Y
73 McKenzie Hudgins F-Green USMAOC 1992 59.74 01:23:42 6 Y
74 Val Duca F40+ STARS 1968 59.60 01:23:53 5 Y
75 Michael Carlson M50+ MNOC 1958 59.57 01:23:56 6 Y
76 Glenn Birnie M55+ 1954 59.22 01:24:26 6 Y
77 Clare Durand F50+ LAOC 1962 58.94 01:24:50 10 Y
78 Cornelia Coolen F45+ BAOC 1968 58.93 01:24:51 4 Y
79 Julia Bohnen F50+ MNOC 1963 58.90 01:24:53 4 Y
80 Albina Zakrevski F45+ HVO 1966 58.24 01:25:51 5 Y
81 Barbara Bryant F50+ NEOC 1962 58.14 01:26:00 16 Y
82 Piotr Zielczynski M50+ HVO 60 58.06 01:26:07 4 Y
83 Scott Turner M60+ NEOC 1948 58.01 01:26:12 5 Y
84 Bob Fink M60+ DVOA 1950 57.96 01:26:16 8 Y
85 Bob Lux M60+ UNO 46 57.68 01:26:41 5 Y
86 Leonid Shatskin M60+ CAOC 1950 57.49 01:26:59 5 Y
87 Rob Wilkison M60+ DVOA 1950 56.95 01:27:48 13 Y
88 Jim Hall M60+ COK 1945 56.76 01:28:05 5 Y
89 Eileen Breseman F50+ COC 1960 56.70 01:28:11 11 Y
90 Victoria Campbell F35+ COC 1974 56.62 01:28:18 4 Y
91 Olivia Golden F-20 NTOA 1994 56.25 01:28:53 4 Y
92 Dana Breseman F-20 COC 1994 56.08 01:29:09 5 Y
93 Daniel Billman M55+ 1956 55.91 01:29:26 5 Y
94 Paul Bennett M55+ HVO 1957 55.71 01:29:45 4 Y
95 Danielle Spencer F-20 COC 1993 54.91 01:31:04 6 Y
96 Svetlana Frolenko F35+ DVOA 1973 54.88 01:31:07 6 Y
97 Anthony Ciccarello M-Green GAOC 1994 54.79 01:31:15 4 Y
98 Peter Graube M60+ BAOC 1953 54.60 01:31:34 4 Y
99 Barbara Ziolkoski F-20 GAOC 1995 53.23 01:33:56 8 Y
100 Paul Clatterbuck M60+ PTOC 1948 53.21 01:33:58 5 Y
101 Anne Teutsch F50+ OOC 1958 53.13 01:34:06 6 Y
102 Mitchel Hansen M60+ CNYO 1952 53.01 01:34:19 5 Y
103 Guy Olsen M55+ HVO 1957 52.81 01:34:41 13 Y
104 Dmitry Lavrov M50+ DVOA 1962 52.71 01:34:51 4 Y
105 Sandy Fillebrown F50+ DVOA 1954 52.24 01:35:43 4 Y
106 Kris Beecroft F50+ QOC 1962 52.11 01:35:57 9 Y
107 Case Wainright M-18 GAOC 1995 52.09 01:36:00 4 Y
108 Edward Gardner M50+ HOC 1962 51.90 01:36:21 4 Y
109 Daria Babushok F35+ DVOA 1977 51.78 01:36:34 5 Y
110 Jeffrey Schapiro M50+ NEOC 1959 51.59 01:36:55 4 Y
111 Heidi Onkst F50+ QOC 1962 50.62 01:38:46 6 Y
112 Rick Shane M50+ GAOC 1961 49.37 01:41:17 5 Y
113 Flynn Buxton-Walsh M-18 BAOC 0 48.93 01:42:11 4 Y
114 Anne Billman F50+ 1959 48.60 01:42:52 10 Y
115 William Pilcher M55+ CTOC 1954 48.60 01:42:52 5 Y
116 Christian Whitmyre M55+ COC 1957 48.35 01:43:25 4 Y
117 Lisa Carr F45+ NTOA 1966 48.15 01:43:50 10 Y
118 B. Brooke Mann F40+ RMOC 1971 48.00 01:44:09 5 Y
119 Stephen Rice M60+ VOC 1949 47.98 01:44:12 5 Y
120 Lisa McNerney F50+ CAOC 1957 47.20 01:45:56 5 Y
121 Sue Kuestner F50+ COC 1959 47.16 01:46:02 8 Y
122 Garth George M-18 GAOC 1995 46.80 01:46:50 5 Y
123 Trisha Underwood F50+ NEOC 1958 46.65 01:47:10 7 Y
124 Shelagh Pepper F50+ STARS 1961 46.14 01:48:22 5 Y
125 Ken Anderson M50+ COC 1961 45.47 01:49:58 4 Y
126 Donna Fluegel F50+ WCOC 1959 45.40 01:50:08 7 Y
127 Taylor Sneed F-20 HOC 1994 44.59 01:52:08 5 Y
128 Sam Levitin M50+ NEOC 1962 44.43 01:52:31 4 Y
129 Holt Esslinger M-18 GAOC 1997 44.34 01:52:46 6 Y
130 Mary Frank F50+ DVOA 1959 44.24 01:53:01 5 Y
131 Ralph Lindzon M55+ TOC 1955 43.82 01:54:06 6 Y
132 Richard H Ebright M50+ DVOA 1959 43.53 01:54:51 8 Y
133 Jennifer Perry F-20 COC 1995 43.28 01:55:31 4 Y
134 Molly Moilanen F35+ MNOC 1976 43.09 01:56:02 4 Y
135 Brenda Blacklock F45+ ICO 1965 42.88 01:56:37 11 Y
136 Vicki Woolworth F50+ 1959 42.69 01:57:07 6 Y
137 Rick Green M60+ VOC 1953 42.42 01:57:52 5 Y
138 Christine Brew F40+ BAOC 1971 42.13 01:58:40 4 Y
139 David Rogers M60+ CROC 1949 41.28 02:01:07 6 Y
140 Mark Mace M60+ QOC 1951 40.92 02:02:12 5 Y
141 Aaron Leix M-18 GAOC 1996 40.90 02:02:14 6 Y
142 William Jameson M55+ EMPO 1957 40.80 02:02:33 5 Y
143 Rick Worner M-Green ROC 1950 39.46 02:06:42 4 Y
144 Frederick Martin M60+ NTOA 1952 39.33 02:07:08 4 Y
145 Robert Lange M60+ EMPO 1950 38.88 02:08:35 6 Y
146 Rolf Kuestner M50+ COC 1959 36.89 02:15:33 4 Y
147 Vladimir Gavrilov M60+ Ramblers 1948 36.26 02:17:54 6 Y
148 Duane Adams M50+ GAOC 1959 35.88 02:19:22 4 Y
149 Nancy Devine F50+ COC 1963 35.19 02:22:06 4 Y
150 Ian Shields M60+ BOK 1949 33.90 02:27:30 11 Y
151 Herbert Fechter M50+ GAOC 1962 32.43 02:34:12 4 Y
152 Alisha Russellburg F-20 OLOU 1995 29.64 02:48:41 4 Y
153 Ardis Dull F50+ COC 1950 28.42 02:55:55 4 Y
154 Edgar Paul M60+ OLOU 1941 26.91 03:05:49 4 Y
155 Kenneth Kling M55+ OLOU 1957 24.70 03:22:24 5 Y
156 Brian Wright M60+ GAOC 1947 24.35 03:25:21 4 Y
157 Kendall Parsons F-20 HOC 1995 23.65 03:31:27 4 Y
158 Jeff Lanam M55+ BAOC 1956 18.33 04:32:46 4 Y
  Nils Gumaelius M-18 1996 118.17 00:42:19 3 Y
  Martin Sacher M50+ 1959 102.89 00:48:36 3 Y
  Krister Gumaelius M50+ 1958 90.58 00:55:12 3 Y
  Jan Arild Johnsen M50+ 1962 88.01 00:56:49 3 Y
  James O'Keefe M-Green USMAOC 1992 82.19 01:00:50 3 Y
  Jeffrey Saeger M60+ NEOC 1949 79.72 01:02:43 3 Y
  Kendra Murray F-Green YOA 1993 78.58 01:03:38 3 Y
  Petr Hartman M50+ DVOA 1962 78.49 01:03:42 3 Y
  Walter Rahm M60+ 1948 77.59 01:04:26 3 Y
  James Tasker M50+ NEOC 1959 77.38 01:04:37 3 Y
  Carl Childs M55+ GMOC 1956 76.85 01:05:04 3 Y
  Kerstin Burnett F-Green YOA 1992 76.83 01:05:05 3 Y
  Stefan Maj M60+ 1952 74.54 01:07:05 3 Y
  Arne Heikoop M50+ 1958 73.19 01:08:19 3 Y
  Tony Carlyle M60+ 1951 71.80 01:09:38 3 Y
  Ronan Cleary M50+ 1960 70.04 01:11:23 3 Y
  Marc Leers M55+ 1957 69.55 01:11:53 3 Y
  Robert Gilchrist M60+ EOOC 1952 69.37 01:12:05 3 Y
  Leif Akerblom M60+ 1951 68.41 01:13:05 3 Y
  Karl Ahlswede M50+ DVOA 1961 68.22 01:13:18 3 Y
  Roan McMillan M-18 GVOC 1997 68.02 01:13:31 3 Y
  Cody Stamm M-Green USMAOC 1993 67.58 01:13:59 3 Y
  Emily Ross F-Green GVOC 1992 65.48 01:16:22 3 Y
  David Webber M50+ HVO 1958 65.11 01:16:47 3 Y
  Anatina Schoop Küng F40+ 1970 65.07 01:16:50 3 Y
  Sam Thompson M-Green USMAOC 1993 64.07 01:18:02 3 Y
  Lena Gumaelius F45+ 1967 63.17 01:19:09 3 Y
  William Langton M50+ SLOC 1963 61.60 01:21:10 3 Y
  Jennifer Mackeigan F-Green YOA 1993 60.95 01:22:02 3 Y
  Charlotte MacNaughton F35+ FWOC 1967 60.63 01:22:28 3 Y
  Corey Thatcher M-18 DVOA 1994 59.94 01:23:25 3 Y
  Michael Laraia M-18 MNOC 1996 58.34 01:25:42 3 Y
  Jerry Bakker M50+ TOC 1960 57.34 01:27:12 3 Y
  Ted McDonald M60+ 1946 56.82 01:28:00 3 Y
  Shin Shimizu M55+ COO 1955 56.37 01:28:42 3 Y
  Marketa Graham F45+ OOC 1964 56.32 01:28:47 3 Y
  Addison Bosley M-18 OCIN 1997 56.04 01:29:13 3 Y
  Scott Thatcher M50+ DVOA 1959 55.98 01:29:19 3 Y
  Malvin Harding M60+ CROC 0 55.52 01:30:04 3 Y
  Barb Campbell F50+ 1960 54.69 01:31:25 3 Y
  Markus Küng M50+ 1959 54.30 01:32:05 3 Y
  Patricia Lyons F50+ BFLO 1951 54.17 01:32:19 3 Y
  Don Ross M55+ TOC 1953 51.98 01:36:11 3 Y
  Howie Weinstein M50+ QOC 1978 51.85 01:36:26 3 Y
  Joseph Huberman M60+ BOK 1950 51.72 01:36:41 3 Y
  Angie Barrett F45+ PTOC 1967 51.09 01:37:52 3 Y
  Andrew Cornett M50+ OOC 1961 50.78 01:38:28 3 Y
  Allen Hubsch M-Green LAOC 1964 50.72 01:38:35 3 Y
  Cecilia Weststrom F45+ 65 49.66 01:40:41 3 Y
  Nicolas Watkins M50+ FLO 58 49.59 01:40:49 3 Y
  Julie Cleary F45+ 1964 46.86 01:46:42 3 Y
  Eric Teutsch M55+ OOC 1955 46.77 01:46:54 3 Y
  Robert Graham M-18 OOC 1996 45.83 01:49:05 3 Y
  Karin Didisse F50+ CTOC 1962 45.62 01:49:37 3 Y
  Jim Wolfe M60+ WPOC 1948 44.85 01:51:29 3 Y
  Earl LaVallee M-Green WCOC 1978 44.85 01:51:29 3 Y
  Bob Bullions M60+ HVO 1943 44.72 01:51:49 3 Y
  Jiri Plechaty M-Green 1968 44.05 01:53:30 3 Y
  Robert Frost M50+ GAOC 62 43.93 01:53:50 3 Y
  Kristopher Fortier M-18 QOC 1995 43.39 01:55:14 3 Y
  Gary Smith M60+ QOC 1952 42.80 01:56:49 3 Y
  Billy Allaband M50+ DVOA 1962 42.52 01:57:36 3 Y
  Nancy Duprey F50+ UNO 1959 42.45 01:57:47 3 Y
  Anton Gumaelius M-18 1996 42.42 01:57:52 3 Y
  Josef Trzicky M50+ BOK 1959 40.49 02:03:29 3 Y
  Cathy Hayhow F50+ TOC 1958 39.25 02:07:24 3 Y
  Lennart Lundgren M60+ FWOC 1949 37.41 02:13:40 3 Y
  Berit Aksland F40+ FWOC 1972 36.95 02:15:18 3 Y
  Cathy Bakker F50+ OOC 1962 36.39 02:17:24 3 Y
  Nancy Bowers F45+ 1967 36.39 02:17:24 3 Y
  Barbara Egger Keller F50+ 1960 36.14 02:18:21 3 Y
  Todd Pownell M-Green NEOOC 1968 35.13 02:22:20 3 Y
  Mark Cornish M55+ DVOA 1956 34.71 02:24:04 3 Y
  Dagmar Merkova F40+ QOC 1970 33.62 02:28:44 3 Y
  Lenka Svoboda F45+ FWOC 1965 33.39 02:29:45 3 Y
  Kathy Jo Rufener F40+ NEOOC 1968 30.39 02:44:33 3 Y
  Terry Farrah F50+ COC 1960 29.71 02:48:19 3 Y
  Laurie Collinsworth F50+ ROC 1961 28.29 02:56:44 3 Y
  Alla Mezhevaya F40+ CAOC 1970 27.01 03:05:08 3 Y
  Anita Williamson F40+ OOC 1970 24.15 03:27:04 3 Y
  Ansgar Simonsson M50+ 61 21.75 03:49:52 3 Y
  Sherry Timmerman F50+ Truckee 1960 21.24 03:55:21 3 Y
  Judy Borish F50+ COC 1951 20.99 03:58:09 3 Y
  Richard Plunkett M60+ DVOA 1948 19.95 04:10:35 3 Y
  Steve Beuerman M50+ BAOC 1959 12.36 06:44:40 3 Y
  Dustin Menhart M-Green USMAOC 73 11.43 07:17:30 3 Y
  Bambi Walmsley F45+ QOC 1967 0.00 3 Y
  Mikell Platt M50+ LROC 1958 107.21 00:46:38 2 Y
  Kevin Teschendorf M50+ BGR 1958 87.70 00:57:01 2 Y
  Eric Buckley M50+ SLOC 1963 81.99 01:00:59 2 Y
  Maris Zalaiskalns M50+ 1958 81.34 01:01:28 2 Y
  Brian Ellis M60+ GVOC 1944 80.09 01:02:26 2 Y
  Anna Shafer-Skelton F-Green SDO 1989 79.05 01:03:15 2 Y
  Martina Hulsey F35+ GAOC 1977 78.63 01:03:36 2 Y
  Pavlina Brautigam F50+ WCOC 1961 77.35 01:04:38 2 Y
  Patrick Richardson M-Green USMAOC 1994 76.99 01:04:57 2 Y
  Ben Gallup M-Green CSU 1982 76.90 01:05:01 2 Y
  Joe Mokszycki M55+ HVO 1955 75.78 01:05:59 2 Y
  Takashi Sugiyama M55+ BAOC 1955 74.12 01:07:27 2 Y
  Anna Voegele F35+ Truckee 1974 72.82 01:08:40 2 Y
  Michael Svoboda M-18 FWOC 1999 71.72 01:09:43 2 Y
  Ron Birks M50+ GPHXO 1960 71.71 01:09:44 2 Y
  Thomas Eisiminger M-Green USMAOC 1989 71.51 01:09:55 2 Y
  Matthias Kohler M55+ BAOC 1956 71.38 01:10:03 2 Y
  Dannon Smith M55+ FUMA 0 68.86 01:12:36 2 Y
  John Stabler M-18 USMAOC 1996 68.39 01:13:07 2 Y
  John Harbuck M60+ EWOC 1945 68.39 01:13:07 2 Y
  Zachary Lyons M-18 ROC 1996 67.88 01:13:40 2 Y
  Lilja Osterman F-Green COC 1995 67.59 01:13:59 2 Y
  Noah Van Gorder M-18 GAOC 1997 66.45 01:15:15 2 Y
  Bruce Rennie M60+ GVOC 1951 66.27 01:15:27 2 Y
  Richard Waldo M55+ SMOC 1954 66.06 01:15:41 2 Y
  Matthew Bond M50+ MVOC 1960 65.79 01:16:00 2 Y
  Bjorn Walberg M50+ HVO 1961 65.67 01:16:09 2 Y
  Kent Ohlund M55+ BAOC 1957 65.37 01:16:29 2 Y
  Benjamin Hart M50+ OCIN 1962 65.23 01:16:39 2 Y
  Joanne Woods F50+ GVOC 1959 64.67 01:17:19 2 Y
  Joey Ciza M55+ VOC 1958 64.44 01:17:36 2 Y
  Velga Zalaiskalna F45+ 1963 64.43 01:17:36 2 Y
  Robyn Rennie F50+ GVOC 1954 64.02 01:18:06 2 Y
  George Walker M60+ WCOC 1943 63.74 01:18:26 2 Y
  Chase Thatcher M-18 DVOA 1996 63.61 01:18:37 2 Y
  Dan Greene M55+ BAOC 1955 62.90 01:19:29 2 Y
  Ken Vomaske M50+ BAOC 1961 62.53 01:19:58 2 Y
  James Mullin M60+ MNOC 1952 61.33 01:21:32 2 Y
  Sharon Crawford F50+ RMOC 1944 61.28 01:21:35 2 Y
  Joseph Johnson M-18 GAOC 1995 61.12 01:21:49 2 Y
  Joli Kissling F45+ 1963 61.00 01:21:58 2 Y
  Colin Butler M-18 GAOC 1998 60.53 01:22:36 2 Y
  Debbie Newell F50+ COC 1954 60.17 01:23:06 2 Y
  John-Eric Nelson M60+ WCOC 1945 59.94 01:23:25 2 Y
  Dennis Carney M50+ RMOC 1961 59.88 01:23:30 2 Y
  Karen Muffatti F50+ WCOC 1960 59.52 01:24:01 2 Y
  Frank Alena M60+ GAOC 1952 59.49 01:24:03 2 Y
  Samuel Bryan M50+ COC 1960 59.33 01:24:17 2 Y
  Ludwig Hill M50+ TSN 1959 59.04 01:24:42 2 Y
  David Welsh M55+ SLOC 1955 58.82 01:25:01 2 Y
  Goril Skyttersaeter Jones F50+ RMOC 1962 58.49 01:25:29 2 Y
  Mike Galler M-Green WCOC 1981 58.02 01:26:11 2 Y
  Chuck Spalding M60+ BAOC 1945 58.01 01:26:11 2 Y
  Anna Breton F-20 HVO 1997 57.76 01:26:34 2 Y
  Wayne Caplinger M55+ BAOC 1956 57.76 01:26:34 2 Y
  Joseph Young M-18 1996 57.34 01:27:12 2 Y
  Austin Fowler M-18 GAOC 1996 56.81 01:28:01 2 Y
  Marg Ellis F50+ GVOC 1946 56.81 01:28:01 2 Y
  Julie Keim F-Green SVO 1981 56.72 01:28:09 2 Y
  Eric Jones M50+ 1959 56.59 01:28:21 2 Y
  Addie Nolan F-20 QOC 1995 56.42 01:28:37 2 Y
  Trevor Smits M-18 GAOC 1994 56.09 01:29:09 2 Y
  Csaba Tiszttarto M-Green DVOA 1969 55.58 01:29:58 2 Y
  Ed Kotowski M60+ UNO 1951 55.09 01:30:45 2 Y
  John Rance M60+ GVOC 1947 55.00 01:30:54 2 Y
  Hilary Anderson F50+ GVOC 1952 54.75 01:31:19 2 Y
  Don Atkinson M60+ COC 1943 54.33 01:32:02 2 Y
  Melissa Newbry F-20 COC 1995 54.16 01:32:19 2 Y
  Katrina Weinmann F-20 WPOC 1995 54.15 01:32:20 2 Y
  Caleb Osborne M-Green GAOC 1994 53.74 01:33:02 2 Y
  Bruce Metz M55+ CAOC 1954 53.62 01:33:15 2 Y
  Bruce Glen M50+ Ramblers 1958 53.23 01:33:55 2 Y
  Susan DeWitt F45+ WCOC 1965 53.04 01:34:16 2 Y
  David Tallent M60+ COC 1951 52.91 01:34:30 2 Y
  Mark Frank M55+ DVOA 1956 52.63 01:35:00 2 Y
  Stephanie Maclean F45+ BAOC 1967 51.92 01:36:18 2 Y
  Valeriia Goncharenko F-Green COC 1984 51.87 01:36:24 2 Y
  Mariah Bruns F-20 COC 1994 51.79 01:36:32 2 Y
  Jerrod Bouchard M-Green VOC 1983 51.46 01:37:10 2 Y
  Bev Hartline F50+ DVOA 1950 51.44 01:37:12 2 Y
  Kane Carlton M-18 GAOC 1996 51.09 01:37:52 2 Y
  William Phillips M-18 QOC 1996 50.39 01:39:14 2 Y
  Robert Huebner M60+ OUTAH 1947 50.32 01:39:22 2 Y
  Ruby Spring F-20 BAOC 1995 50.08 01:39:51 2 Y
  Leon Smith M60+ GAOC 1952 49.83 01:40:20 2 Y
  Bruce Corning M50+ LAOC 1959 49.72 01:40:34 2 Y
  Caleb Platts M-18 GAOC 1994 49.65 01:40:43 2 Y
  Eugene Kiperman M55+ LAOC 1954 49.62 01:40:46 2 Y
  James Sisk M55+ COK 1957 49.46 01:41:05 2 Y
  Rudy Schwarz M60+ SLOC 1952 49.18 01:41:40 2 Y
  Gerald Allmaras M50+ COC 1959 48.89 01:42:16 2 Y
  Fyodor Konkov M50+ BAOC 1958 48.73 01:42:37 2 Y
  Patrick Kelly M55+ COC 1953 48.63 01:42:49 2 Y
  Steven Houghton M50+ GAOC 1960 48.27 01:43:35 2 Y
  Jaisen Gil M-18 GAOC 1995 48.13 01:43:53 2 Y
  Vera Eames F50+ STARS 1958 48.13 01:43:53 2 Y
  John Ratliff M55+ COC 1956 48.10 01:43:57 2 Y
  Michael Brown M-18 FLO 1996 47.72 01:44:46 2 Y
  Aims Coney M55+ NEOC 1954 47.71 01:44:48 2 Y
  Rex Keith M50+ OK 1959 47.64 01:44:58 2 Y
  Matthew Robbins M-Green OCIN 1966 47.60 01:45:02 2 Y
  Patrick Kelly M55+ COC 1953 47.22 01:45:53 2 Y
  Bryn Scharenberg F-20 COC 1994 47.15 01:46:03 2 Y
  Solomon Thomas M-18 GAOC 1995 47.01 01:46:22 2 Y
  Mary Lynn Genovesi F50+ NTOA 1957 46.97 01:46:27 2 Y
  Sarah Rogers COC 1993 46.81 01:46:48 2 Y
  Merlin Anderson M-Green USMAOC 1976 46.64 01:47:12 2 Y
  Kirk Devine M50+ COC 1961 45.60 01:49:39 2 Y
  Richard Staudt M50+ COC 1958 45.58 01:49:42 2 Y
  Alex Kerr M60+ GVOC 1935 45.57 01:49:44 2 Y
  Robby Lindsey M-Green VOC 1966 45.55 01:49:47 2 Y
  Ing Uhlin F50+ COC 1960 45.43 01:50:03 2 Y
  Dmitriy Zamoshchin M50+ RMOC 1962 45.43 01:50:04 2 Y
  Ann Bryan F35+ COC 1975 45.42 01:50:04 2 Y
  Christopher Joyner M-Green 1994 45.35 01:50:16 2 Y
  Roddy Wares F50+ SMOC 1947 45.17 01:50:42 2 Y
  Leslie Rojas F-20 HOC 1995 44.77 01:51:41 2 Y
  Andrew Chillrud M50+ EMPO 1960 44.68 01:51:54 2 Y
  Bjorn Widerstrom M-Green BAOC 1968 44.66 01:51:58 2 Y
  Oleg Koptelov M50+ SMOC 1958 44.58 01:52:09 2 Y
  Karen Lachance F50+ GVOC 1950 44.51 01:52:21 2 Y
  Mitchell Nolan M-Green GAOC 1994 44.39 01:52:38 2 Y
  Abra McNair F-Green CROC 1982 43.75 01:54:17 2 Y
  Nathan Keels M-18 FLO 1996 43.26 01:55:35 2 Y
  Rylee Frisbey M-18 GAOC 1996 42.97 01:56:22 2 Y
  Peter Olsten M55+ BAOC 1956 42.88 01:56:35 2 Y
  Chiori Shimizu F50+ COO 1958 42.84 01:56:43 2 Y
  David Waddington M-18 GAOC 1995 42.43 01:57:51 2 Y
  Johanna Merriss F50+ BAOC 1950 42.41 01:57:54 2 Y
  Sue Dekany F40+ LAOC 1968 42.33 01:58:07 2 Y
  Ty Baker M-18 1995 42.14 01:58:39 2 Y
  Stevan Vaughan M50+ OCIN 1962 41.76 01:59:44 2 Y
  Jody Landers M55+ QOC 1953 41.29 02:01:06 2 Y
  Carol Schick-Lyda F50+ Truckee 1949 41.12 02:01:35 2 Y
  Lauren Foley F-20 NTOA 1996 40.80 02:02:32 2 Y
  Ann Davis F45+ COC 1963 40.44 02:03:38 2 Y
  Michael Jones M-Green 1994 40.26 02:04:12 2 Y
  James Crawford M60+ NEOC 1949 39.87 02:05:24 2 Y
  Benjamin Wright M-Green 1979 39.76 02:05:46 2 Y
  Taylor LoPreste M-18 GAOC 1996 39.56 02:06:23 2 Y
  Zachery Wood M-18 GAOC 1995 39.34 02:07:06 2 Y
  Michael Morrow M-Green GAOC 1994 39.30 02:07:13 2 Y
  Kenneth Brown M-18 FLO 1995 38.87 02:08:37 2 Y
  Meredith McCormack-Mager F-20 COC 1994 38.75 02:09:01 2 Y
  Judelyn Farrow F-Green USMAOC 1990 38.70 02:09:12 2 Y
  Alex Landers F-20 GAOC 1994 38.15 02:11:05 2 Y
  Joshua Acosta M-Green GAOC 1994 38.10 02:11:14 2 Y
  Katherine Ebright F-20 CSU 1993 38.04 02:11:26 2 Y
  Karan Keith F50+ OK 1960 37.92 02:11:52 2 Y
  Peter Hansen M-18 GAOC 1995 37.91 02:11:53 2 Y
  Jack Galbierz M-18 GAOC 1995 37.91 02:11:54 2 Y
  Julie Pohl F50+ CROC 1951 37.85 02:12:05 2 Y
  Alexander Wilbanks M-18 GAOC 1996 37.55 02:13:10 2 Y
  David Hallsted M50+ BAOC 1960 37.33 02:13:56 2 Y
  Austin Goins M-Green FLO 1994 36.97 02:15:14 2 Y
  Laurie Bishop F35+ OLOU 1973 36.76 02:16:01 2 Y
  Joseph Strickland M50+ VOC 61 36.61 02:16:33 2 Y
  Patricia Mace F45+ QOC 1963 36.46 02:17:08 2 Y
  Kaity Esslinger F-20 GAOC 1997 36.33 02:17:37 2 Y
  Ron Wood M60+ DVOA 1942 36.07 02:18:38 2 Y
  Mark Cichonski M-Green COK 1966 35.78 02:19:45 2 Y
  John Landers M55+ QOC 1954 35.54 02:20:40 2 Y
  Ryan Corker M-Green GAOC 1980 35.00 02:22:50 2 Y
  Gregory Malcolm M-18 GAOC 1996 34.84 02:23:31 2 Y
  Tom Lamb M60+ GAOC 1952 34.71 02:24:02 2 Y
  Mairead Young F45+ HVO 1967 34.55 02:24:44 2 Y
  Ben Orner M-18 FLO 1995 34.26 02:25:57 2 Y
  Miroslava Cazares F-20 NTOA 1996 33.91 02:27:28 2 Y
  Peter Tilton M-18 GAOC 1997 33.82 02:27:50 2 Y
  Sheryl Lehman F45+ RMOC 1963 33.76 02:28:06 2 Y
  Hannah Boshart F-20 NTOA 1994 33.64 02:28:38 2 Y
  Jill McBee F50+ CROC 1945 33.04 02:31:20 2 Y
  Louis Smith M60+ OLOU 1946 32.97 02:31:40 2 Y
  Zach Mullis M-18 GAOC 1996 32.83 02:32:17 2 Y
  Eric Bressler M60+ LIOC 1950 32.82 02:32:21 2 Y
  Tevin Jester M-Green GAOC 1995 32.79 02:32:28 2 Y
  Hollie Fields F-20 ALTOS 1995 32.16 02:35:30 2 Y
  Mirabel Gonzalez F-20 HOC 1994 31.97 02:36:25 2 Y
  Rebecca Missey F-20 ALTOS 1994 31.80 02:37:13 2 Y
  Arriana Williams F-20 GAOC 1994 31.66 02:37:56 2 Y
  Alyssa Reyna F-20 NTOA 1994 31.30 02:39:46 2 Y
  Joe Maliszewski M60+ FLO 50 31.15 02:40:30 2 Y
  Alan Edmonds M55+ COO 1958 30.57 02:43:34 2 Y
  Allan Newman M60+ SMOC 1945 29.84 02:47:35 2 Y
  John Eckoff M-18 1995 29.75 02:48:03 2 Y
  Kristian Rodriguez M-18 FLO 1996 29.52 02:49:23 2 Y
  Elina Breton F-20 HVO 1997 28.75 02:53:53 2 Y
  Michelle Marie Faucher F45+ NEOC 1967 28.74 02:53:57 2 Y
  Pamela Dvorsky F50+ QOC 1956 28.69 02:54:17 2 Y
  Nicholas Smallwood M-18 FLO 1995 28.19 02:57:20 2 Y
  Danielle Fogle F-20 OLOU 1997 27.95 02:58:54 2 Y
  Fran Armstrong F50+ SLOC 1947 27.45 03:02:09 2 Y
  Stan Woods M55+ GVOC 1957 27.43 03:02:19 2 Y
  Chun Bleau F50+ GAOC 1963 27.41 03:02:26 2 Y
  Mache Mason F-20 NTOA 1995 27.08 03:04:38 2 Y
  Richard Nietupski M60+ WCOC 1947 26.81 03:06:30 2 Y
  Anne York F50+ COC 1942 26.47 03:08:54 2 Y
  Walter Schuit M60+ 1939 25.88 03:13:12 2 Y
  Fred Mailey M50+ NEOOC 1958 25.58 03:15:29 2 Y
  Bronwen Caplinger F-20 BAOC 1995 24.88 03:20:56 2 Y
  Thomas Randall M50+ NEOC 1962 24.66 03:22:47 2 Y
  Edward Moore M60+ QOC 1943 24.19 03:26:43 2 Y
  Doug Sevon M50+ NEOC 1961 23.17 03:35:50 2 Y
  Abby Brookshire F-20 GAOC 1997 23.14 03:36:05 2 Y
  Ashleigh Riddle F-20 GAOC 1994 23.10 03:36:25 2 Y
  Ioan Sofian M-18 GAOC 1997 22.78 03:39:27 2 Y
  Amy Williams F50+ GAOC 1959 22.46 03:42:39 2 Y
  Tyler Lindsey M-18 GAOC 1996 22.44 03:42:47 2 Y
  Jessica Barrett F-Green PTOC 92 22.14 03:45:53 2 Y
  Trinka Gillis F40+ BAOC 1971 21.14 03:56:29 2 Y
  Madison Mitchell F-20 GAOC 1997 21.02 03:57:51 2 Y
  Chris Vasquez M-18 GAOC 1996 20.95 03:58:41 2 Y
  Jefferson Hackney M-18 1996 20.44 04:04:36 2 Y
  Eldon Hainz M-18 BFLO 1995 20.08 04:09:01 2 Y
  Robin McDowell F45+ MNOC 1965 19.10 04:21:50 2 Y
  Logan Hill M-18 GAOC 1995 18.70 04:27:19 2 Y
  Sergio Miranda M60+ 0 17.90 04:39:17 2 Y
  Robert Strauss M50+ BAOC 1958 17.60 04:44:05 2 Y
  Zach Novak M-18 GAOC 1996 17.50 04:45:46 2 Y
  Terry Lunghofer M60+ COC 1946 16.45 05:03:58 2 Y
  Robert Davis M-Green COC 1964 16.24 05:07:54 2 Y
  Vinton Wolfe M60+ GAOC 48 15.94 05:13:40 2 Y
  Jacqueline Aguilera F-20 NTOA 1996 15.39 05:24:59 2 Y
  Rick McBee M60+ CROC 1944 14.55 05:43:33 2 Y
  James Hayes M-18 BFLO 1995 14.45 05:46:00 2 Y
  Starr Waddington F-Green 1966 14.42 05:46:46 2 Y
  Michael Dvorsky M55+ QOC 1953 14.37 05:47:56 2 Y
  Jasmine Tjhung F-20 COC 1996 14.35 05:48:19 2 Y
  Vincent Laraia M50+ MNOC 1960 14.34 05:48:35 2 Y
  Esben Jepsen F50+ QOC 0 14.26 05:50:32 2 Y
  Macy Ratliff F50+ COC 1957 13.93 05:58:56 2 Y
  Samual Boney M-18 1995 13.47 06:11:19 2 Y
  Sally Dow F50+ COC 1957 13.15 06:20:13 2 Y
  Adrian Popescu M-18 GAOC 1996 13.07 06:22:27 2 Y
  Linda Ozaki F-20 1999 11.23 07:25:17 2 Y
  Marianne Spencer F50+ COC 1960 8.05 10:21:18 2 Y
  James Quiram M-18 BFLO 1995 0.00 2 Y
  RJ Southwell M-18 1997 0.00 2 Y
  Briannia Lackey F-20 OLOU 1994 0.00 2 Y
  Daniel Smith M-18 1996 0.00 2 Y
  Jennifer Geray F35+ COC 1972 0.00 2 Y
  Jordan Rogers M-18 1997 0.00 2 Y
  Philip Hoare M60+ BAOC 1950 0.00 2 Y
  Steph Bodus F-20 COC 1995 0.00 2 Y
  James Pilman M55+ VOC 1954 0.00 2 Y
  Janet Varela F-20 NTOA 1993 0.00 2 Y
  Stephen Fluegel M50+ WCOC 1958 0.00 2 Y
  Sergey Velichko M50+ CTOC 1962 109.09 00:45:50 1 Y
  James Scarborough M-Green BAOC 74 97.96 00:51:03 1 Y
  Randy Kemp M50+ OOC 1962 91.14 00:54:52 1 Y
  Ross Burnett M50+ YOA 1959 90.03 00:55:32 1 Y
  Kamilla Olaussen F-Green 1993 87.52 00:57:08 1 Y
  Neal Barlow M-Green RMOC 1963 85.47 00:58:30 1 Y
  Anna Bringle F35+ GAOC 1973 83.59 00:59:49 1 Y
  Peter Gagarin M60+ CSU 1944 83.29 01:00:02 1 Y
  Karen Williams Middleton F35+ CSU 1975 80.38 01:02:12 1 Y
  Misha Kreslavsky M50+ BAOC 1961 79.77 01:02:41 1 Y
  Tony Muffatti M55+ WCOC 1955 76.02 01:05:46 1 Y
  Ted Good M-Green QOC 1964 75.78 01:05:59 1 Y
  Michael Leth Jess M50+ 1961 73.32 01:08:11 1 Y
  Carl Larsson M50+ CAOC 1960 71.21 01:10:13 1 Y
  Mark McMillan M50+ GVOC 1962 68.99 01:12:28 1 Y
  Michael Rounds M50+ RMOC 1961 68.28 01:13:13 1 Y
  Emma Waddington F-Green 1998 66.74 01:14:55 1 Y
  Corinne Mayland F40+ DVOA 1972 66.72 01:14:56 1 Y
  Ayal Parish-Plass M-Green 84 66.60 01:15:04 1 Y
  Georgina Macken F40+ 1972 65.06 01:16:51 1 Y
  Edward Despard M-Green CSU 1983 64.25 01:17:50 1 Y
  Stefano Bertamini M-Green 1983 61.07 01:21:52 1 Y
  Carol Walker F-Green Truckee 1988 60.33 01:22:53 1 Y
  Henrik Hellborg M-Green 1976 60.19 01:23:04 1 Y
  Angelica Riley F40+ DVOA 1970 58.98 01:24:47 1 Y
  George Pugh M60+ GVOC 1949 58.54 01:25:25 1 Y
  Len Policelli M-Green DVOA 1964 58.53 01:25:26 1 Y
  Michael Cooper M50+ NEOC 1959 58.16 01:25:58 1 Y
  Valeriy Doverov M60+ HVO 1946 57.59 01:26:50 1 Y
  Andrea Berger F50+ GAOC 1963 57.18 01:27:26 1 Y
  Paul Regan M50+ UNO 1959 53.07 01:34:13 1 Y
  Rick DeWitt M50+ WCOC 1958 51.96 01:36:13 1 Y
  Thomas Murphy M55+ OCIN 1957 51.77 01:36:35 1 Y
  Michael Khinotskiy M-Green COC 1995 51.73 01:36:40 1 Y
  Landon Harper M-18 GAOC 1997 51.09 01:37:52 1 Y
  Wendy Johnecheck F35+ NEOC 1973 50.32 01:39:22 1 Y
  Ryan Hanna M-Green QOC 1983 49.87 01:40:16 1 Y
  Troy Lyden M-18 QOC 1995 47.67 01:44:53 1 Y
  Mark Webb M-Green CSU 1965 47.62 01:45:00 1 Y
  Charlotte Chung F-Green NEOOC 1985 47.48 01:45:18 1 Y
  Gina Nuss F-Green COC 1984 45.75 01:49:17 1 Y
  Peter Bradberry M-Green VOC 80 44.93 01:51:18 1 Y
  Keg Good F50+ QOC 1957 44.00 01:53:39 1 Y
  Gale Teschendorf M55+ CAOC 1955 43.37 01:55:18 1 Y
  Sandy Ahlswede F40+ DVOA 1970 43.33 01:55:24 1 Y
  Pavel Anisimov M-Green 1981 41.86 01:59:28 1 Y
  Erin Mauldin F-Green 1992 40.91 02:02:12 1 Y
  Gala Rokhinson F40+ 0 40.67 02:02:57 1 Y
  Steve Churchill M50+ LAOC 1961 40.08 02:04:46 1 Y
  Robert Baird M-18 QOC 1994 37.97 02:11:42 1 Y
  Doug Fortenberry M60+ 1952 37.84 02:12:08 1 Y
  Robert Meyer M55+ DVOA 1954 37.77 02:12:23 1 Y
  Clive Hayhow M50+ TOC 1959 36.54 02:16:50 1 Y
  Matthew Little M-18 OCIN 1995 36.27 02:17:51 1 Y
  Mark Tran M-18 GAOC 1995 35.98 02:18:59 1 Y
  Edward Niemann M60+ DVOA 1950 34.88 02:23:22 1 Y
  William Renner M-18 GAOC 1996 33.80 02:27:56 1 Y
  Jefferson Osborn M60+ HVO 1948 32.54 02:33:40 1 Y
  George Bramblett M-Green NTOA 1973 31.88 02:36:51 1 Y
  James Carter M60+ OLOU 1953 31.44 02:39:01 1 Y
  Jay Murphy M50+ 59 31.36 02:39:26 1 Y
  Jonathon Taylor M-18 QOC 1995 31.12 02:40:40 1 Y
  Ching-hua Chen F35+ HVO 1976 29.79 02:47:50 1 Y
  Andrea-Ingrid Schneider F50+ MNOC 1962 29.70 02:48:20 1 Y
  Charles Robinson M60+ DVOA 1952 28.74 02:53:59 1 Y
  Moss Aubrey M60+ NMO 1949 26.11 03:11:31 1 Y
  Richard Whiffen M60+ DVOA 1949 21.35 03:54:13 1 Y
  David Bryant M-18 NEOC 94 0.00 1 Y
  Dana Colestock F-Green MNOC 1979 0.00 1 Y
  Marilyn Fetzer F50+ WCOC 41 0.00 1 Y
  Laura Saucier F35+ WCOC 76 0.00 1 Y
  Marie-Josee Parayre F35+ BAOC 1974 0.00 1 Y
  Irena Stefanova F45+ BAOC 1965 0.00 1 Y
  Mikhail Raskin M60+ 1952 0.00 1 Y
  Duncan Annable M-18 GAOC 1997 0.00 1 Y
  Becky Quinlan F35+ COC 1975 0.00 1 Y
  Anja Kahankaa F40+ BAOC 0 0.00 1 Y
  Sam Bali M55+ RMOC 1957 0.00 1 Y
  Kelsey Gray F-Green COC 1995 0.00 1 Y