Green Course Rankings

Rankings date: Apr 01, 2012

View Green rankings by class

Pl Name Class Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 Peter Gagarin M60+ CSU 1944 101.47 00:49:17 7 Y
2 Kristin Hall F40+ NEOC 1967 101.26 00:49:23 4 Y
3 Jeffrey Saeger M60+ NEOC 1949 97.28 00:51:24 9 Y
4 Tim Parson M50+ NEOC 1957 96.97 00:51:34 13 Y
5 Kevin Teschendorf M50+ BGR 1958 94.78 00:52:45 4 Y
6 Ernst Linder M55+ UNO 1954 90.98 00:54:57 5 Y
7 Bill Pullman M55+ MNOC 1954 90.94 00:54:59 15 Y
8 Tom Svobodny M50+ MVOC 1958 90.79 00:55:04 8 Y
9 Bob Lux M60+ UNO 46 88.47 00:56:31 6 Y
10 Istvan Nagy M50+ DVOA 1960 87.24 00:57:19 9 Y
11 Jim Arsenault M50+ UNO 1958 86.73 00:57:39 6 Y
12 Tapio Karras M50+ BAOC 1961 85.79 00:58:17 9 Y
13 Carl Childs M55+ GMOC 1956 85.26 00:58:38 10 Y
14 John Campbell M55+ DVOA 1957 85.00 00:58:49 8 Y
15 Glen Tryson M55+ EMPO 1953 84.93 00:58:52 13 Y
16 Steve Gregg M55+ BAOC 1957 83.90 00:59:36 5 Y
17 Nadim Ahmed M50+ QOC 1961 83.78 00:59:41 6 Y
18 James O'Keefe M-Green USMAOC 1992 83.43 00:59:56 9 Y
19 Charlie Shahbazian M55+ CAOC 1953 82.57 01:00:33 14 Y
20 Will Hubsch M-18 LAOC 1996 81.41 01:01:25 6 Y
21 David Enger M55+ COC 1953 80.55 01:02:05 9 Y
22 Meg Parson F-20 NEOC 1994 80.52 01:02:06 14 Y
23 Tom Nolan M60+ QOC 1952 80.23 01:02:19 11 Y
24 Tom Strat M55+ QOC 1955 78.52 01:03:40 9 Y
25 Walter Siegenthaler M60+ COK 1949 78.05 01:04:04 7 Y
26 Bruce Wolfe M55+ BAOC 1954 77.96 01:04:08 8 Y
27 Bernie Breton M50+ HVO 1959 77.77 01:04:17 7 Y
28 Chase Thatcher M-18 DVOA 1996 76.72 01:05:10 4 Y
29 Stefan Bergstrom M55+ OOC 1955 76.62 01:05:16 8 Y
30 Rick Breseman M55+ COC 1955 75.62 01:06:07 6 Y
31 Charlie DeWeese M60+ WCOC 1947 75.52 01:06:12 10 Y
32 Peggy Dickison F50+ OK 1960 75.08 01:06:35 11 Y
33 Kenneth Walker Sr. M60+ CSU 1949 74.98 01:06:41 15 Y
34 William Miller M-Green USMAOC 1993 74.81 01:06:50 4 Y
35 Ron Bortz M60+ DVOA 1951 74.74 01:06:54 9 Y
36 Phil Bricker M55+ NEOC 1954 73.88 01:07:41 11 Y
37 Greg Lennon M55+ QOC 1957 73.69 01:07:51 18 Y
38 Michael Minium M50+ OCIN 1960 73.66 01:07:53 9 Y
39 Stina Bridgeman F35+ ROC 1974 73.36 01:08:10 6 Y
40 Alisa Raitanen F-20 DVOA 1993 70.47 01:10:57 5 Y
41 Christopher Svoboda M50+ CAOC 1960 70.21 01:11:13 4 Y
42 Charlie Bleau M50+ GAOC 1960 70.18 01:11:15 15 Y
43 Malvin Harding M60+ CROC 0 69.99 01:11:27 6 Y
44 Sam Thompson M-Green USMAOC 1993 69.77 01:11:40 9 Y
45 Randy Mitchell M50+ NEOOC 1960 69.15 01:12:18 4 Y
46 Pia Webb F40+ CSU 1971 69.08 01:12:23 5 Y
47 Craig Weber M55+ HVO 1954 68.80 01:12:40 11 Y
48 Kent Ohlund M50+ BAOC 1957 68.79 01:12:41 4 Y
49 Bob Boltz M60+ NEOOC 1952 68.69 01:12:47 14 Y
50 Barbara Bryant F45+ NEOC 1962 68.53 01:12:58 5 Y
51 Peter Dady M60+ CNYO 1951 68.37 01:13:08 9 Y
52 Sam Listwak M55+ QOC 1954 68.20 01:13:19 9 Y
53 Dennis Wildfogel M60+ BAOC 0 68.04 01:13:29 7 Y
54 George Minarik M60+ BAOC 1947 67.38 01:14:13 10 Y
55 Peter Bundschuh M55+ UNO 1955 67.10 01:14:31 7 Y
56 Rick Worner M60+ ROC 1950 66.92 01:14:43 8 Y
57 Scott Thatcher M50+ DVOA 1959 66.63 01:15:02 9 Y
58 Dorthe Munktved F45+ 1964 66.43 01:15:16 4 Y
59 Wayne Caplinger M55+ BAOC 1956 66.43 01:15:16 6 Y
60 Gavin Wyatt-Mair M55+ BAOC 1954 65.76 01:16:02 8 Y
61 Dean Sturtevant M55+ NEOC 1955 65.74 01:16:03 13 Y
62 Robert Huebner M60+ OUTAH 1947 65.18 01:16:43 8 Y
63 Scott Turner M60+ NEOC 1948 64.99 01:16:56 7 Y
64 Jim Eagleton M55+ DVOA 1954 64.97 01:16:57 4 Y
65 Cody Stamm M-Green USMAOC 1993 64.72 01:17:15 6 Y
66 Peter Goodwin M60+ UNO 1951 64.72 01:17:16 14 Y
67 Shin Shimizu M55+ COO 1955 64.33 01:17:44 5 Y
68 Matthew Stout M-18 0 64.29 01:17:46 5 Y
69 Bruce Glen M50+ Ramblers 1958 63.98 01:18:09 5 Y
70 George Walker M60+ WCOC 1943 63.77 01:18:24 6 Y
71 Kathleen Lennon F50+ QOC 1961 63.16 01:19:10 13 Y
72 Glenn Birnie M55+ 1954 63.07 01:19:17 4 Y
73 Mona Lindsey F35+ VOC 1973 62.92 01:19:28 5 Y
74 Mark Petersen M55+ BAOC 1952 62.79 01:19:38 6 Y
75 Pat Meehan M55+ OCIN 1954 62.61 01:19:51 9 Y
76 Susan DeWitt F45+ WCOC 1965 62.15 01:20:27 5 Y
77 Mike Poulsen M50+ CROC 1958 61.86 01:20:50 7 Y
78 Aleck Breton M-18 HVO 1995 61.47 01:21:21 4 Y
79 Greg Ehrensing M50+ BAOC 1958 61.41 01:21:26 5 Y
80 William Cleveland M60+ RMOC 2001 61.37 01:21:28 5 Y
81 Kean Williams M50+ COC 1958 61.29 01:21:35 9 Y
82 Rob Wilkison M60+ DVOA 1950 60.74 01:22:19 16 Y
83 Valeriy Doverov M60+ HVO 1946 60.71 01:22:21 5 Y
84 Leonid Shatskin M60+ CAOC 1950 60.65 01:22:26 5 Y
85 Sidney Sachs M-18 QOC 0 60.63 01:22:28 4 Y
86 Bob Bullions M60+ HVO 1943 60.59 01:22:31 7 Y
87 Rachel Wilson F45+ DVOA 1966 60.58 01:22:32 5 Y
88 Erin Binder F50+ MNOC 1960 60.10 01:23:12 12 Y
89 Joshua Escobar M-18 FLO 1996 59.79 01:23:38 4 Y
90 Clare Durand F50+ LAOC 1962 59.50 01:24:02 14 Y
91 Cathy Bakker F45+ OOC 1962 59.49 01:24:03 4 Y
92 Dan Greene M55+ BAOC 1955 59.29 01:24:20 4 Y
93 Jeffrey Schapiro M50+ NEOC 1959 58.76 01:25:06 5 Y
94 Connor Frost M-18 GAOC 1994 58.75 01:25:06 4 Y
95 Kris Beecroft F45+ QOC 1962 58.33 01:25:43 5 Y
96 Mark Frank M55+ DVOA 1956 58.19 01:25:55 4 Y
97 Eugene Kiperman M55+ LAOC 1954 58.14 01:26:00 6 Y
98 Mary Jones F45+ OK 1963 57.92 01:26:20 8 Y
99 Peter Olsten M55+ BAOC 1956 57.91 01:26:21 5 Y
100 Don Ross M55+ TOC 1953 57.84 01:26:26 7 Y
101 Piotr Zielczynski M50+ HVO 60 57.82 01:26:28 5 Y
102 James Crawford M60+ NEOC 1949 57.19 01:27:25 4 Y
103 Albina Zakrevski F45+ HVO 1966 56.95 01:27:47 7 Y
104 Erminia Farenfield F40+ QOC 1969 56.88 01:27:54 7 Y
105 Sandy Fillebrown F50+ DVOA 1954 56.83 01:27:59 6 Y
106 Guy Olsen M55+ HVO 1957 56.81 01:28:00 18 Y
107 Anne Wilkinson F-20 COC 1994 56.59 01:28:21 9 Y
108 Zachary Lyons M-18 ROC 1996 56.56 01:28:24 5 Y
109 Bob Fink M60+ DVOA 1950 56.44 01:28:35 6 Y
110 Richard Detwiler M60+ ROC 1949 56.38 01:28:41 5 Y
111 John-Eric Nelson M60+ WCOC 1945 56.23 01:28:55 9 Y
112 Richard Nietupski M60+ WCOC 1947 56.11 01:29:07 4 Y
113 Jim Wolfe M60+ WPOC 1948 55.98 01:29:19 5 Y
114 Christian Whitmyre M50+ COC 1957 55.94 01:29:23 6 Y
115 Cornelia Coolen F40+ BAOC 1968 55.64 01:29:52 8 Y
116 Kelly Singer F50+ 0 55.51 01:30:04 11 Y
117 Bruce Moore M55+ OLOU 1957 55.30 01:30:25 4 Y
118 Joseph Huberman M60+ BOK 1950 54.94 01:31:01 8 Y
119 Janet Tryson F50+ EMPO 1953 54.74 01:31:20 8 Y
120 Celine Bourdon F-Green 1978 54.62 01:31:33 4 Y
121 McKenzie Hudgins F-20 USMAOC 1992 54.25 01:32:10 8 Y
122 Patricia Lyons F50+ BFLO 1951 54.08 01:32:27 9 Y
123 David Hunter M60+ EMPO 1949 53.99 01:32:37 11 Y
124 Vicki Woolworth F50+ 1959 53.72 01:33:04 9 Y
125 Nathaniel Inman M-18 QOC 1993 53.54 01:33:23 4 Y
126 Danielle Spencer F-20 COC 1993 53.36 01:33:42 9 Y
127 Shelley Pennington F50+ OLOU 1956 53.03 01:34:17 5 Y
128 Shelagh Pepper F50+ STARS 1961 52.76 01:34:46 17 Y
129 Fyodor Konkov M50+ BAOC 1958 52.48 01:35:17 5 Y
130 Steve Churchill M50+ LAOC 1961 52.32 01:35:34 11 Y
131 Mark Mace M60+ QOC 1951 52.27 01:35:39 10 Y
132 Mariah Bruns F-20 COC 1994 52.16 01:35:52 8 Y
133 Johanna Merriss F50+ BAOC 1950 52.00 01:36:10 6 Y
134 Jim Thompson M55+ BAOC 1952 51.99 01:36:10 5 Y
135 Trisha Underwood F50+ NEOC 1958 51.70 01:36:43 6 Y
136 Ralph Tolbert M55+ DVOA 1953 51.48 01:37:07 5 Y
137 Josh Hilberg M-18 QOC 1994 51.18 01:37:42 6 Y
138 Maximillian Marin M-18 BAOC 1995 50.68 01:38:39 5 Y
139 Aims Coney M55+ NEOC 1954 50.55 01:38:55 5 Y
140 Val Duca F40+ STARS 1968 50.24 01:39:32 7 Y
141 Isabel Bryant F-20 CSU 1997 50.14 01:39:43 5 Y
142 Julie Keim F-Green SVO 1981 49.86 01:40:17 9 Y
143 Chiori Shimizu F50+ COO 1958 49.52 01:40:58 5 Y
144 Clive Hayhow M50+ TOC 1959 49.52 01:40:58 9 Y
145 Heidi Onkst F50+ QOC 1962 49.51 01:40:59 5 Y
146 Edward Niemann M60+ DVOA 1950 49.49 01:41:02 11 Y
147 Gary Smith M60+ QOC 1952 49.36 01:41:18 15 Y
148 Oleg Koptelov M50+ SMOC 1958 49.18 01:41:40 6 Y
149 Richard H Ebright M50+ DVOA 1959 48.97 01:42:06 11 Y
150 Svetlana Frolenko F35+ DVOA 1973 48.52 01:43:02 4 Y
151 Thomas Martineau M-Green ICO 1965 48.47 01:43:09 4 Y
152 Lex Bundschuh F50+ UNO 1957 48.34 01:43:27 5 Y
153 Sue Kuestner F50+ COC 1959 48.07 01:44:00 8 Y
154 Rick Shane M50+ GAOC 1961 47.84 01:44:31 8 Y
155 Philip Hawkes-Teeter M60+ EMPO 1947 47.50 01:45:15 8 Y
156 Lisa McNerney F50+ CAOC 1957 47.10 01:46:10 4 Y
157 Vladimir Gavrilov M60+ Ramblers 1948 46.92 01:46:34 6 Y
158 Cathy Hayhow F50+ TOC 1958 45.71 01:49:23 6 Y
159 Patricia Mace F45+ QOC 1963 43.95 01:53:45 10 Y
160 Lisa Carr F45+ NTOA 1966 42.66 01:57:13 10 Y
161 Nancy Bowers F45+ 1967 42.20 01:58:29 11 Y
162 John Stabler M-18 USMAOC 1996 41.34 02:00:57 6 Y
163 Cody Garst M-Green OLOU 1993 41.29 02:01:06 4 Y
164 Brenda Blacklock F45+ ICO 1965 40.32 02:04:01 7 Y
165 Paul Clatterbuck M60+ PTOC 1948 40.11 02:04:40 4 Y
166 Duane Adams M50+ GAOC 1959 39.27 02:07:20 5 Y
167 Addison Bosley M-18 OCIN 1997 38.50 02:09:52 4 Y
168 Nick Corsano M60+ BAOC 1948 38.36 02:10:22 5 Y
169 Kathy Jo Rufener F40+ NEOOC 1968 37.75 02:12:27 4 Y
170 Jeff Lanam M55+ BAOC 1956 34.70 02:24:06 5 Y
171 Jacob Grant M-Green USMAOC 1993 34.63 02:24:23 4 Y
172 Steve Beuerman M50+ BAOC 1959 32.45 02:34:05 7 Y
173 Josef Galligan M-18 1994 30.81 02:42:18 4 Y
174 Ian Shields M60+ BOK 1949 30.24 02:45:19 11 Y
175 Robert Frost M-Green GAOC 62 30.23 02:45:22 6 Y
176 Timothy Walsh M60+ DVOA 1948 29.11 02:51:46 4 Y
177 Michael Jones M-18 1994 27.93 02:59:02 4 Y
178 Michelle Marie Faucher F40+ NEOC 1967 27.45 03:02:10 5 Y
179 Christopher Joyner M-18 1994 25.88 03:13:13 4 Y
180 Garth George M-18 GAOC 1995 25.84 03:13:28 4 Y
181 Ryan Offerman M-18 OLOU 1996 25.09 03:19:17 4 Y
182 Barbara Ziolkoski F-20 GAOC 1995 24.49 03:24:08 4 Y
183 Gabriel Johnson M-Green GAOC 1993 24.18 03:26:45 7 Y
184 Austin Neal M-18 OLOU 1995 21.84 03:48:56 4 Y
185 Nicholas Loe M-Green 1993 21.26 03:55:12 4 Y
186 Charlotte Chung F-Green NEOOC 1985 20.53 04:03:33 4 Y
187 Trinka Gillis F40+ BAOC 1971 20.31 04:06:11 4 Y
188 Joshua Culbreath M-18 GAOC 1994 16.78 04:57:55 4 Y
189 Charles Chappell M-18 OLOU 1995 13.26 06:17:09 4 Y
  Alexander Bergstrom M-18 OOC 1995 83.39 00:59:57 3 Y
  Brad Whitmore M55+ SVO 1953 76.35 01:05:29 3 Y
  Greg Yarkie M60+ EOOC 1946 76.31 01:05:32 3 Y
  Takashi Sugiyama M55+ BAOC 1955 74.68 01:06:57 3 Y
  Matthias Kohler M55+ BAOC 1956 73.69 01:07:51 3 Y
  Marketa Graham F45+ OOC 1964 72.31 01:09:09 3 Y
  Aaron Reitenour M-18 HOC 1994 70.45 01:10:58 3 Y
  Daniel Cernin M-18 COC 1993 70.05 01:11:23 3 Y
  Nat Mayer M-18 COC 1993 69.57 01:11:52 3 Y
  Anthony Leger M-18 QOC 1994 69.19 01:12:16 3 Y
  David Inglis M-18 COC 1994 68.49 01:13:00 3 Y
  Ellyn Brown F50+ ARCT 1952 66.30 01:15:25 3 Y
  Sergey Lesnichin M-Green HVO 1962 66.05 01:15:42 3 Y
  Claudia Greiner F45+ 1963 64.23 01:17:51 3 Y
  Julian Early M-18 BAOC 1996 63.63 01:18:35 3 Y
  Gary Kraght M55+ BAOC 1954 63.48 01:18:46 3 Y
  David Levine M50+ BFLO 1959 63.36 01:18:55 3 Y
  Jonathan Hallsted M-18 BAOC 1994 62.91 01:19:29 3 Y
  Gary Klaben M55+ CAOC 1957 62.61 01:19:51 3 Y
  Ole Bergset M60+ CTOC 1944 62.56 01:19:55 3 Y
  Wendy Johnecheck F35+ NEOC 1973 61.96 01:20:42 3 Y
  Eileen Breseman F50+ COC 1960 61.38 01:21:27 3 Y
  Kelsey Breseman F-20 COC 1991 61.18 01:21:44 3 Y
  Angela Pearson F50+ EOOC 1955 60.88 01:22:08 3 Y
  Terje Mathisen M50+ A/L 1957 60.68 01:22:24 3 Y
  William Gauspohl M-Green GAOC 92 60.37 01:22:49 3 Y
  John Beard M-Green 1964 59.53 01:24:00 3 Y
  Andrew Spencer M-18 COC 1993 59.50 01:24:02 3 Y
  Robert Romaine M-18 GAOC 1993 59.47 01:24:04 3 Y
  Deborah Humiston F50+ UNO 1961 59.38 01:24:12 3 Y
  Nathan Marks M-Green GAOC 1992 58.24 01:25:51 3 Y
  David Morris M-Green BAOC 0 58.09 01:26:04 3 Y
  Israel Kornberg M60+ A/L 1949 56.61 01:28:19 3 Y
  Mike Chin M50+ LAOC 1960 56.50 01:28:30 3 Y
  Michael Schuh M55+ COC 1952 55.89 01:29:27 3 Y
  Bruce Corning M50+ LAOC 1959 55.56 01:30:00 3 Y
  Finn Arildsen M50+ A/L 1959 55.13 01:30:41 3 Y
  Robert Turbyfill M60+ QOC 1947 55.08 01:30:46 3 Y
  Matthias Kalle Dalheimer M-Green 1970 55.08 01:30:47 3 Y
  Mark Blair M55+ BAOC 1953 55.06 01:30:48 3 Y
  Dana Breseman F-20 COC 1994 54.58 01:31:37 3 Y
  William Pilcher M55+ CTOC 1954 53.84 01:32:52 3 Y
  Dagmar Cerninova F40+ COC 1971 53.83 01:32:53 3 Y
  Timothy Good M50+ QOC 1959 53.79 01:32:57 3 Y
  B. Brooke Mann F40+ RMOC 1971 52.36 01:35:30 3 Y
  Anne Teutsch F50+ OOC 1958 51.86 01:36:25 3 Y
  Billy Allaband M-Green DVOA 1962 51.76 01:36:36 3 Y
  Ian Sidders M55+ 1954 51.40 01:37:17 3 Y
  Karin Didisse F45+ CTOC 1962 51.22 01:37:38 3 Y
  Dorina Nimigean F50+ NEOC 1957 50.81 01:38:25 3 Y
  Dick Hawkins M60+ ARCT 1950 50.47 01:39:05 3 Y
  Louie Roger M-18 GAOC 1993 49.93 01:40:09 3 Y
  Stephen Haas M60+ BAOC 1947 49.51 01:40:59 3 Y
  Benjamin Hallsted M-18 BAOC 1996 48.84 01:42:23 3 Y
  Robert Buraczynski M55+ CNYO 1955 48.61 01:42:51 3 Y
  David Bergset M-Green CTOC 1968 48.06 01:44:02 3 Y
  Jon Wheatcroft M55+ 1952 46.83 01:46:46 3 Y
  Philip Hoare M60+ BAOC 1950 46.71 01:47:03 3 Y
  Eric Bressler M60+ LIOC 1950 45.55 01:49:46 3 Y
  Rick Armstrong M60+ SLOC 1950 45.38 01:50:11 3 Y
  Tracy Acuff F45+ FLO 1964 45.33 01:50:18 3 Y
  Zack Tershak M60+ 0 43.25 01:55:37 3 Y
  Jacob Velez M-Green HOC 1992 42.59 01:57:24 3 Y
  Richard Staudt M50+ COC 1958 42.29 01:58:14 3 Y
  Joel Thomson M55+ LAOC 1952 41.88 01:59:23 3 Y
  Mike Carter M-Green DVOA 1966 39.28 02:07:18 3 Y
  Ken Vomaske M50+ BAOC 1961 39.19 02:07:35 3 Y
  Charles Locke M55+ A/L 1952 37.96 02:11:43 3 Y
  Robert Forgrave M-Green COC 1962 37.88 02:12:00 3 Y
  Ian Givens M-18 OLOU 1995 37.43 02:13:34 3 Y
  Judith Karpinski F50+ NEOC 1950 37.13 02:14:40 3 Y
  Marie-Josee Parayre F35+ BAOC 1974 35.74 02:19:53 3 Y
  Greg Porter M-Green 1974 35.40 02:21:15 3 Y
  David Hallsted M50+ BAOC 1960 34.72 02:24:02 3 Y
  Kenneth Kling M55+ OLOU 1957 34.60 02:24:32 3 Y
  David Rogers M60+ CROC 1949 34.54 02:24:45 3 Y
  Chase Crowell M-18 OLOU 1995 34.52 02:24:50 3 Y
  Alex Wade M-18 COC 1994 33.95 02:27:18 3 Y
  Sherry Timmerman F50+ Truckee 1960 32.75 02:32:41 3 Y
  Nancy Devine F45+ COC 1963 32.52 02:33:45 3 Y
  Kirk Devine M50+ COC 1961 30.45 02:44:12 3 Y
  Robert Baird M-18 QOC 1994 29.84 02:47:33 3 Y
  Alexander Johnson M-18 OLOU 1995 28.96 02:52:39 3 Y
  Anthony Pinkham M55+ CROC 1955 28.52 02:55:17 3 Y
  Carol Schick-Lyda F50+ Truckee 1949 28.22 02:57:11 3 Y
  Eugene Frolenko M-18 DVOA 1993 27.10 03:04:30 3 Y
  Mark Cichonski M-Green COK 1966 26.00 03:12:17 3 Y
  Aaron Poe M-18 OLOU 1996 25.98 03:12:26 3 Y
  Andrea-Ingrid Schneider F45+ MNOC 1962 25.30 03:17:38 3 Y
  Bridget Thomson F45+ LAOC 1964 25.11 03:19:05 3 Y
  Alex Bishop M50+ QOC 1959 16.24 05:07:58 3 Y
  Maxwell Mcwhirt M-18 HOC 1995 15.69 05:18:42 3 Y
  Noah Fry M-18 OLOU 1996 10.78 07:44:00 3 Y
  Diane Mckim F45+ OLOU 1965 10.71 07:46:55 3 Y
  Joe Brautigam M50+ WCOC 1962 109.05 00:45:51 2 Y
  J-J Cote M50+ LROC 1961 98.41 00:50:48 2 Y
  Andras Revesz M50+ DVOA 1962 98.25 00:50:54 2 Y
  Dave Kostansek M50+ NEOOC 1960 95.26 00:52:29 2 Y
  Hannah Culberg F-Green QOC 1990 91.14 00:54:51 2 Y
  Nathan Ohrwaschel M-18 DVOA 1993 84.05 00:59:29 2 Y
  Clinton Morse M50+ WCOC 1962 83.43 00:59:56 2 Y
  Brian Ellis M60+ GVOC 1944 81.60 01:01:16 2 Y
  Lance Landers M-Green A/L 1992 79.53 01:02:52 2 Y
  Karl Ahlswede M50+ DVOA 1961 75.56 01:06:11 2 Y
  Fred Reed M50+ DVOA 1958 74.08 01:07:30 2 Y
  Molly Kemp F-20 OOC 1994 72.05 01:09:24 2 Y
  Martina Hulsey F35+ GAOC 1977 71.77 01:09:40 2 Y
  Werner Haag M55+ BAOC 1955 70.69 01:10:44 2 Y
  Shawn McKenzie M-Green GAOC 1992 70.67 01:10:45 2 Y
  Sverre Froyen M60+ RMOC 1951 70.32 01:11:06 2 Y
  Tom Bruce M50+ QOC 1962 69.81 01:11:37 2 Y
  Jim Gordon M50+ CAOC 1959 69.34 01:12:06 2 Y
  Paul Bennett M55+ HVO 1957 68.65 01:12:50 2 Y
  Ove Gunnar Jacobsen M60+ 1949 67.53 01:14:02 2 Y
  Mark Cornish M55+ DVOA 1956 67.02 01:14:36 2 Y
  Carl Larsson M50+ CAOC 1960 66.95 01:14:41 2 Y
  Peter Graube M55+ BAOC 1953 66.17 01:15:34 2 Y
  Dayne Thatcher M-Green DVOA 1992 65.74 01:16:03 2 Y
  Lindsay Worner F-Green ROC 1984 65.56 01:16:16 2 Y
  Rich Parker M60+ SDO 1940 64.94 01:17:00 2 Y
  James Egbert M-Green FLO 1992 63.85 01:18:19 2 Y
  Brian Knapp F-20 1997 63.34 01:18:56 2 Y
  Ury Backiev M50+ DVOA 1961 62.62 01:19:51 2 Y
  Anthony Ciccarello M-18 GAOC 1994 61.42 01:21:25 2 Y
  Marg Ellis F50+ GVOC 1946 60.39 01:22:47 2 Y
  James Henderson M60+ WCOC 1946 60.28 01:22:57 2 Y
  Garrett Lee M-18 QOC 1993 60.11 01:23:11 2 Y
  Chuck Spalding M60+ BAOC 1945 60.11 01:23:11 2 Y
  Jessica Rykken F45+ RMOC 1964 59.39 01:24:12 2 Y
  Larry Zygo M60+ ROC 1950 59.27 01:24:21 2 Y
  Brenan Tarrier M-Green EMPO 1978 59.27 01:24:22 2 Y
  Darrell Scott M55+ UNO 1956 58.48 01:25:30 2 Y
  Alistair Harding M50+ SDO 1958 58.42 01:25:35 2 Y
  Leigh Bailey M60+ VICO 1935 57.63 01:26:46 2 Y
  Bonnie Gilbery F-20 COC 1993 57.53 01:26:55 2 Y
  Richard Neuburger M60+ PTOC 1945 56.89 01:27:53 2 Y
  Jim Hall M60+ COK 1945 56.79 01:28:03 2 Y
  Gary Carpenter M60+ BAOC 1947 56.78 01:28:04 2 Y
  Ed Kotowski M60+ UNO 1951 56.34 01:28:45 2 Y
  Thomas Wilson M-18 DVOA 1997 56.07 01:29:10 2 Y
  Ingvard Jakobsen M60+ LAOC 1942 55.19 01:30:36 2 Y
  Stewart Hintz M-Green GCO 1965 53.15 01:34:05 2 Y
  Nancy Duprey F50+ UNO 1959 53.05 01:34:15 2 Y
  Edwin Gookin M60+ SDO 1933 52.92 01:34:29 2 Y
  Yuval Mishli M55+ A/L 1953 52.61 01:35:03 2 Y
  Ryan Gould M-Green A/L 1978 52.13 01:35:55 2 Y
  Cory Inman M-18 QOC 1995 51.82 01:36:29 2 Y
  Bud Laird M60+ BAOC 1946 51.55 01:37:00 2 Y
  Evan Custer M60+ BAOC 1940 51.43 01:37:14 2 Y
  Melissa Gray F-20 UNO 1993 51.20 01:37:39 2 Y
  Daniel Beggs M-Green A/L 1971 51.08 01:37:53 2 Y
  Alla Mezhevaya F40+ CAOC 1970 50.97 01:38:06 2 Y
  Charlotte Gray F45+ UNO 1962 50.27 01:39:27 2 Y
  Christine Brew F40+ BAOC 1971 50.08 01:39:50 2 Y
  Ryan Saavedra M-18 FLO 1993 49.74 01:40:32 2 Y
  Courtney Hill F-20 QOC 1994 49.52 01:40:59 2 Y
  Robert Lange M60+ EMPO 1950 49.17 01:41:42 2 Y
  Gary Maslanka M55+ ROC 1954 49.06 01:41:55 2 Y
  Linda Moore F50+ TSN 1939 48.54 01:43:01 2 Y
  Flynn Buxton-Walsh M-18 BAOC 0 47.97 01:44:13 2 Y
  Bailey Reed F-20 DVOA 1996 47.80 01:44:36 2 Y
  Sarah Rogers F-20 COC 1993 47.08 01:46:12 2 Y
  Katherine Ebright F-20 CSU 1993 46.63 01:47:14 2 Y
  Bjorn Widerstrom M-Green BAOC 1968 46.38 01:47:48 2 Y
  James Hemenway M-Green QOC 1992 45.12 01:50:49 2 Y
  Lauren Terefenko F-Green DVOA 1984 44.52 01:52:19 2 Y
  Liran Raz M-Green OOC 1971 44.44 01:52:30 2 Y
  Reece Bomhold M-Green QOC 1992 44.11 01:53:21 2 Y
  Joe Scarborough M60+ BAOC 1937 43.74 01:54:19 2 Y
  Michael Roth M-Green FLO 1992 43.70 01:54:26 2 Y
  Mary Frank F50+ DVOA 1959 43.31 01:55:26 2 Y
  Michael Fleishman M60+ SMOC 1942 42.97 01:56:22 2 Y
  Jeremy DeBons M-Green QOC 1980 42.91 01:56:32 2 Y
  Robert Knepp M55+ UNO 1953 42.77 01:56:53 2 Y
  Wes Erck M60+ BAOC 1946 42.50 01:57:39 2 Y
  Tara McClennen F-20 HOC 1993 42.39 01:57:57 2 Y
  Bryn Scharenberg F-20 COC 1994 41.94 01:59:12 2 Y
  Cole Carmichael M-18 FLO 1993 41.83 01:59:33 2 Y
  Janet Petersen F50+ BAOC 1955 41.29 02:01:05 2 Y
  Abigail Rigsby F-20 GAOC 1995 41.04 02:01:50 2 Y
  Elena Backiev F50+ DVOA 1961 41.00 02:01:57 2 Y
  Scott Aster M-Green BAOC 1962 40.22 02:04:18 2 Y
  Svatka Hermanek F50+ TOC 1946 39.69 02:05:58 2 Y
  Diana Diaz F45+ BOK 1963 39.48 02:06:39 2 Y
  Jennifer Geray F35+ COC 1972 39.20 02:07:34 2 Y
  Kathleen McArdle F50+ UNO 1951 39.13 02:07:46 2 Y
  Jay Hann M50+ BAOC 1957 38.15 02:11:03 2 Y
  Timothy Bauer M-Green A/L 1972 38.10 02:11:14 2 Y
  Fred Mailey M50+ NEOOC 1958 36.94 02:15:21 2 Y
  Robby Sanders M-18 A/L 1993 36.41 02:17:20 2 Y
  Mike Galler M-Green WCOC 1981 36.35 02:17:34 2 Y
  Reta Roe F50+ PTOC 1943 36.18 02:18:12 2 Y
  Richard Plunkett M60+ DVOA 1948 36.16 02:18:17 2 Y
  Harold DeMoss M60+ BAOC 1935 35.85 02:19:29 2 Y
  Pavel Anisimov M-Green 1981 35.84 02:19:31 2 Y
  Shannon Albright F-20 NTOA 1993 35.75 02:19:51 2 Y
  Robert Frank M-18 DVOA 1993 35.72 02:20:00 2 Y
  Steve Ohrwaschel M50+ DVOA 1960 35.55 02:20:39 2 Y
  Gillian Bailey F50+ VICO 1936 35.51 02:20:49 2 Y
  Jennifer Kerr F50+ GCO 1946 35.50 02:20:51 2 Y
  Anna Hermannova F-20 1992 35.36 02:21:25 2 Y
  Ralph Lindzon M55+ TOC 1955 35.14 02:22:18 2 Y
  Keith Hulsey M-Green GAOC 1970 34.93 02:23:08 2 Y
  Linette Barry F45+ 1963 34.93 02:23:08 2 Y
  Sabrynna Gibson F-20 NTOA 1992 34.88 02:23:21 2 Y
  Ken Considine M-Green BAOC 1965 34.73 02:23:58 2 Y
  Ralf Burgert M-Green BAOC 1966 33.20 02:30:36 2 Y
  Carl Moore M60+ TSN 1934 32.68 02:32:59 2 Y
  Rosemary Johnson F50+ BAOC 1951 32.41 02:34:17 2 Y
  James Fish M60+ BAOC 1939 32.30 02:34:47 2 Y
  Pamela Dvorsky F50+ QOC 1956 31.42 02:39:08 2 Y
  Donna Gookin F50+ SDO 1936 29.65 02:48:37 2 Y
  Corey Thatcher M-18 DVOA 1994 29.40 02:50:04 2 Y
  George Hawes M60+ HVO 1938 29.21 02:51:11 2 Y
  Alex Kerr M60+ GVOC 1935 27.42 03:02:21 2 Y
  Robert Kaczorowski M-18 QOC 1993 26.75 03:06:55 2 Y
  Richard Opsahl M60+ BAOC 1932 26.73 03:07:03 2 Y
  Betsy Hawes F50+ HVO 1941 24.47 03:24:20 2 Y
  Bronwen Caplinger F-20 BAOC 1995 24.12 03:27:16 2 Y
  Stephanie Maclean F40+ BAOC 1967 23.55 03:32:19 2 Y
  Justin Young M-18 GAOC 1994 23.47 03:33:00 2 Y
  Jon Rauschenbach M55+ OCIN 1956 22.93 03:38:04 2 Y
  Sue Dekany F-Green LAOC 1968 22.80 03:39:20 2 Y
  Louis Pataki M60+ WCOC 1941 22.49 03:42:22 2 Y
  Melissa Trout F-Green TSN 1978 21.48 03:52:47 2 Y
  Alyssa Reyna F-20 NTOA 1994 20.91 03:59:06 2 Y
  Jane Pataki F50+ WCOC 1942 20.60 04:02:44 2 Y
  Louis Petro M-18 FLO 1993 20.31 04:06:12 2 Y
  Cody Ball M-18 GAOC 1993 20.20 04:07:29 2 Y
  Susan Goodwin F50+ UNO 1950 19.44 04:17:08 2 Y
  Starr Waddington F45+ 1966 19.34 04:18:36 2 Y
  Ardis Dull F50+ COC 1950 19.17 04:20:49 2 Y
  Bud Fish M60+ LAOC 1940 19.00 04:23:10 2 Y
  Catherine Shelton F45+ OLOU 1967 17.33 04:48:30 2 Y
  Scott Moore M50+ LAOC 1959 17.27 04:49:30 2 Y
  Rolf Kuestner M50+ COC 1959 14.68 05:40:31 2 Y
  Dan Tam Do F-Green QOC 1980 14.22 05:51:35 2 Y
  Seth Bearjar M-18 QOC 1995 13.95 05:58:27 2 Y
  Andrew Barry M-Green 1964 13.82 06:01:51 2 Y
  Rosemary Davies F-20 BAOC 1994 10.10 08:15:05 2 Y
  Natalia Bondarenco F50+ BAOC 0 9.99 08:20:33 2 Y
  Nancy Lindeman F50+ BAOC 0 6.13 13:35:18 2 Y
  Randal Machado M50+ GCO 0 0.00 2 Y
  Robby Lindsey M-Green VOC 1966 0.00 2 Y
  Sierra Bensel F-20 QOC 1992 0.00 2 Y
  David Petty M60+ COC 1946 0.00 2 Y
  Andria McClennen F-20 HOC 1995 0.00 2 Y
  John Chu M-Green COC 1967 0.00 2 Y
  Glen Cafferty M60+ CROC 1941 0.00 2 Y
  Kenneth Lew M60+ COC 1927 0.00 2 Y
  Eddie Bergeron M-Green SVO 1969 118.00 00:42:22 1 Y
  Mikell Platt M50+ LROC 1958 109.44 00:45:41 1 Y
  Josephine Greiner F-20 1991 97.37 00:51:21 1 Y
  Tobias Tornqvist M-Green BAOC 1971 89.48 00:55:53 1 Y
  Pavlina Brautigam F50+ WCOC 1961 88.68 00:56:23 1 Y
  Nikolay Ryabkov M-Green 1979 88.41 00:56:33 1 Y
  Edward Despard M-Green CSU 1983 81.68 01:01:13 1 Y
  Stanislav Rachitskiy M55+ NEOOC 1954 77.88 01:04:12 1 Y
  David Ross M55+ ONB 1956 75.55 01:06:11 1 Y
  Steve Anton M-Green BAOC 1985 75.43 01:06:17 1 Y
  Bjorn Walberg M50+ HVO 1961 75.11 01:06:34 1 Y
  Daniel Menehan M50+ OK 0 74.43 01:07:11 1 Y
  David Onkst M50+ QOC 1962 74.20 01:07:23 1 Y
  Tom Thomas M55+ BAOC 1954 69.74 01:11:42 1 Y
  Philip Stradling M50+ COC 1958 67.04 01:14:35 1 Y
  Leonid Rezinsky M-Green BAOC 0 66.45 01:15:15 1 Y
  Laura Teutsch F-20 OOC 1994 65.95 01:15:49 1 Y
  Paul Regan M50+ UNO 1959 65.68 01:16:07 1 Y
  Ian Whitmore M-Green SVO 1978 65.12 01:16:47 1 Y
  Ryan Hanna M-Green QOC 1983 64.33 01:17:43 1 Y
  Jane Halliday F50+ A/L 0 64.06 01:18:03 1 Y
  Emma Waddington F-20 1998 63.52 01:18:43 1 Y
  Matthew Bond M50+ MVOC 1960 63.00 01:19:22 1 Y
  Ofer Avital M60+ GAOC 1951 61.79 01:20:55 1 Y
  Susan Crickmore F45+ 1962 60.58 01:22:32 1 Y
  Alexander Bass M-Green HVO 1980 60.50 01:22:39 1 Y
  Dagmar Merkova F40+ QOC 1970 60.50 01:22:39 1 Y
  Andrew Whitmyre M-Green COC 0 59.53 01:23:59 1 Y
  Todd Pownell M-Green NEOOC 1968 58.91 01:24:52 1 Y
  Kathy Bullard F40+ CAOC 1972 58.48 01:25:30 1 Y
  Neil Dobbs M-Green HVO 1980 58.39 01:25:38 1 Y
  Ben Gallup M-Green CSU 1982 56.02 01:29:16 1 Y
  Sarah Staatz M-Green BAOC 0 53.84 01:32:52 1 Y
  Brendan Shields M-Green CSU 1983 53.83 01:32:53 1 Y
  Mark Webb M-Green CSU 1965 51.33 01:37:24 1 Y
  Barrett Cook M-Green A/L 1987 50.89 01:38:15 1 Y
  Angie Barrett F40+ PTOC 1967 50.31 01:39:23 1 Y
  Steve Hughes M50+ NEOOC 1960 49.79 01:40:26 1 Y
  Frederick Lee M-Green BAOC 1975 49.36 01:41:18 1 Y
  Allen Hubsch M-Green LAOC 1964 48.82 01:42:25 1 Y
  Fritz Menninger M50+ OK 1957 48.64 01:42:48 1 Y
  Sean McCafferty M-Green USMAOC 1973 48.23 01:43:41 1 Y
  Viktor Nikolenko M-Green CAOC 1972 47.64 01:44:57 1 Y
  Mairead Young F40+ HVO 1967 47.30 01:45:42 1 Y
  Trudy Deumer F50+ GHO 1956 45.50 01:49:54 1 Y
  Gregory Hyatt M55+ BFLO 1953 45.24 01:50:31 1 Y
  Mary Lynn Genovesi F50+ NTOA 1957 44.63 01:52:02 1 Y
  Mark Day M-Green LAOC 0 43.96 01:53:44 1 Y
  David Miller M50+ NEOC 1961 43.42 01:55:10 1 Y
  Tony Amort M50+ COC 1959 43.32 01:55:25 1 Y
  Andy Strat M-Green WPOC 1988 42.62 01:57:18 1 Y
  Scott Drumm M-Green CROC 1965 41.37 02:00:52 1 Y
  Phil Martineau M60+ WPOC 1947 40.93 02:02:10 1 Y
  Katie Williams F-20 OCIN 1994 39.77 02:05:44 1 Y
  Donn Springer M60+ UNO 1941 39.65 02:06:07 1 Y
  Olga Kraght F45+ BAOC 1965 38.37 02:10:19 1 Y
  Joshua Brown M-Green GAOC 1992 37.74 02:12:30 1 Y
  Allison Van Akkeren F50+ GMOC 1961 37.38 02:13:45 1 Y
  Roy Wygonik M55+ WPOC 1953 37.35 02:13:52 1 Y
  Laura Smith F-Green STARS 1980 37.04 02:14:59 1 Y
  Franklin Poulsen M55+ A/L 0 36.88 02:15:35 1 Y
  Karen Clark F40+ OCIN 1968 36.77 02:16:00 1 Y
  Marsha Jacobs F50+ BAOC 1947 36.72 02:16:09 1 Y
  Joan Roos F50+ BAOC 1940 36.69 02:16:18 1 Y
  Oleg Shakhnovsky M60+ BAOC 1937 35.50 02:20:51 1 Y
  Kathleen King F50+ DVOA 1953 34.71 02:24:03 1 Y
  David Long M-Green SLOC 1980 34.55 02:24:43 1 Y
  Richard Sweeney M60+ HVO 1945 30.94 02:41:35 1 Y
  Edward Moore M60+ QOC 1943 27.33 03:02:58 1 Y
  Judith Opsahl F50+ BAOC 1935 25.26 03:17:55 1 Y
  Beth Nowadnick F-Green A/L 0 24.35 03:25:22 1 Y
  Max Thorne M-Green SLOC 1964 0.00 1 Y
  Mark Young M50+ SLOC 1959 0.00 1 Y
  Zachary Barker M-18 DVOA 1994 0.00 1 Y
  Rudy Schwarz M55+ SLOC 1952 0.00 1 Y
  Stephen Blacklocks M55+ A/L 1956 0.00 1 Y
  Marilyn Robak Zygo F50+ ROC 1957 0.00 1 Y
  Gale Teschendorf M55+ CAOC 1955 0.00 1 Y
  Robert Meyer M55+ DVOA 1954 0.00 1 Y
  Bill Baxter M60+ A/L 1948 0.00 1 Y
  Hans Bengtsson M-Green NEOC 1937 0.00 1 Y
  Howie Weinstein M-Green QOC 1978 0.00 1 Y
  Richard Dekany M-Green LAOC 1968 0.00 1 Y
  Leif Kirschenbaum M-Green BAOC 0 0.00 1 Y
  Nancy Neuburger F50+ PTOC 1945 0.00 1 Y
  Gary Rouse M-Green COC 1967 0.00 1 Y
  Michael Dvorsky M55+ QOC 1953 0.00 1 Y