O in the Oaks IC & IS Championships - JWOC rankings Middle Apr 16, 2011

View results by course

F-Green

Green Y, 3.70 km, 200 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Hannah Burgess USMAOC 0:35:02 9:28 102.02 +10.9
2 Sue Dekany LAOC 0:50:52 13:45 45.59 +22.8
3 Beth Nowadnick A/L 2:26:48 39:41 24.35 +0.0
  Melissa Trout TSN MP   0.00 -21.5

M-Green

Green X, 3.90 km, 200 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Lance Landers GAOC 0:42:09 10:48 84.80 +5.3
2 Stewart Hintz GCO 0:42:21 10:52 54.76 +1.6
3 Shawn McKenzie GAOC 0:45:37 11:42 78.35 +7.7
4 William Gauspohl GAOC 0:46:35 11:57 76.73 +16.4
5 James Egbert FLO 0:50:42 13:00 70.50 +6.6
6 Dayne Thatcher DVOA 0:54:27 13:58 65.64 -0.1
7 Jacob Velez HOC 0:55:50 14:19 64.01 +21.4
8 David Morris BAOC 0:58:31 15:00 59.71 +1.6
9 Scott Aster BAOC 0:59:36 15:17 38.91 -1.3
10 Nathan Marks GAOC 1:01:33 15:47 58.07 -0.2
11 Robert Frost GAOC 1:06:05 16:57 52.87 +22.6
12 James Hemenway QOC 1:06:46 17:07 53.53 +8.4
13 Reece Bomhold QOC 1:12:16 18:32 49.46 +5.3
14 Michael Roth FLO 1:43:11 26:27 34.64 -9.1
15 Bob Forgrave COC 2:15:01 34:37 25.88 -12.0
16 Pavel Anisimov A/L 2:33:35 39:23 22.75 -13.1
  Gary Rouse COC DNF   0.00 0.0
  Ralf Burgert BAOC MP   0.00 -33.2
  John Chu COC MP   0.00 0.0

F-20

Green, 3.20 km, 125 m, 11 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Meg Parson NEOC 0:27:21 8:33 84.80 +4.3
2 Alisa Raitanen DVOA 0:30:59 9:41 74.85 +4.4
3 Heather Campbell DVOA 0:34:10 10:41 67.88 +4.5
4 Anne Wilkinson COC 0:38:58 12:11 59.52 +2.9
5 Dana Breseman COC 0:39:41 12:24 58.44 +3.9
6 Bonnie Gilbery COC 0:42:21 13:14 54.76 -2.8
7 Bailey Reed DVOA 0:45:51 14:20 50.58 +2.8
8 Danielle Spencer COC 0:46:03 14:23 50.36 -3.0
9 Mariah Bruns COC 0:46:08 14:25 50.27 -1.9
10 Bronwen Caplinger BAOC 0:48:04 15:01 48.25 +24.1
11 Katherine Ebright DVOA 0:51:28 16:05 45.06 -1.6
12 Courtney Hill QOC 0:51:56 16:14 44.66 -4.9
13 Tara McClennen HOC 0:53:42 16:47 43.19 +0.8
14 Alyssa Reyna NTOA 0:55:27 17:20 41.82 +20.9
15 Sabrynna Gibson NTOA 0:59:55 18:43 38.71 +3.8
16 Sarah Rogers COC 1:00:25 18:53 38.39 -8.7
17 Bryn Scharenberg COC 1:00:26 18:53 38.38 -3.6
18 Abigail Rigsby GAOC 1:02:21 19:29 37.20 -3.8
19 Shannon Albright NTOA 1:10:27 22:01 32.92 -2.8
20 Rosemary Davies BAOC 1:54:49 35:53 20.20 +10.1
  Andria McClennen HOC MP   0.00 0.0
  Anna Hermannova MP   0.00 -35.4

F35+

Green Y, 3.70 km, 200 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Jennifer Geray COC 1:51:38 30:10 32.02 -7.2

F40+

Green Y, 3.70 km, 200 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 B Brooke Mann RMOC 1:06:31 17:59 53.73 +1.4
2 Dagmar Cerninova COC 1:06:36 18:00 53.67 -0.2
3 Cornelia Coolen-Vogt A/L 1:38:02 26:30 36.46 -19.2
4 Trinka Gillis BAOC 1:38:15 26:33 36.38 +16.1

F45+

Green Y, 3.70 km, 200 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Clare Durand LAOC 1:03:31 17:10 56.27 -3.2
2 Karin Gookin Didisse CTOC 1:06:35 18:00 53.68 +2.5
3 Lisa Carr NTOA 1:14:22 20:06 48.06 +5.4
4 Nancy Devine COC 1:57:21 31:43 30.46 -2.1

F50+

Green Y, 3.70 km, 200 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Ellyn Brown ARCT 0:41:51 11:19 85.40 +19.1
2 Linda Moore TSN 0:45:39 12:20 50.80 +2.3
3 Eileen Breseman COC 0:53:01 14:20 67.41 +6.0
4 Janet Petersen BAOC 0:56:14 15:12 41.24 -0.1
5 Margaret Ellis GVOC 0:56:35 15:18 63.17 +2.8
6 Kathleen Lennon QOC 0:58:11 15:44 61.43 -1.7
7 Johanna Merriss BAOC 0:58:54 15:55 60.68 +8.7
8 Svatka Hermanek TOC 0:59:37 16:07 38.90 -0.8
9 Reta Roe PTOC 1:01:25 16:36 37.76 +1.6
10 Vicki Woolworth BAOC 1:01:34 16:38 58.05 +4.3
11 Marsha Jacobs BAOC 1:03:09 17:04 36.72 -0.0
12 Joan Roos BAOC 1:03:13 17:05 36.69 +0.0
13 Jennifer Kerr GCO 1:05:37 17:44 35.34 -0.2
14 Gillian Bailey VICO 1:06:08 17:52 35.07 -0.4
15 Rosemary Johnson BAOC 1:15:21 20:22 30.78 -1.6
16 Pamela Dvorsky QOC 1:19:38 21:31 29.12 -2.3
17 Donna Gookin SDO 1:23:22 22:32 27.82 -1.8
18 Judith Opsahl BAOC 1:31:48 24:49 25.26 -0.0
19 Betsy Hawes HVO 1:31:52 24:50 25.24 +0.8
20 Ardis Dull COC 1:33:13 25:12 38.34 +19.2
21 Jane Pataki WCOC 2:04:31 33:39 18.63 -2.0
22 Susan Goodwin UNO 2:08:35 34:45 18.04 -1.4
23 Nancy Lindeman BAOC 3:09:05 51:06 12.27 +6.1
  Sue Kuestner COC NR   N/R  - 
  Nancy Neuburger PTOC MP   0.00 0.0

M-18

Green Y, 3.70 km, 200 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Connor Frost GAOC 0:39:40 10:43 90.10 +31.4
2 Nathan Ohrwaschel DVOA 0:44:16 11:58 80.74 -3.3
3 Chase Thatcher DVOA 0:45:41 12:21 78.24 +1.5
4 Will Hubsch LAOC 0:46:28 12:34 76.92 -4.5
5 Louie Roger GAOC 0:46:57 12:41 76.13 +26.2
6 Anthony Ciccarello GAOC 0:47:42 12:54 74.93 +13.5
7 Aaron Reitenour HOC 0:48:38 13:09 73.49 +3.0
8 Andrew Spencer COC 0:49:05 13:16 72.82 +13.3
9 Nat Mayer COC 0:51:30 13:55 69.40 -0.2
10 Anthony Leger QOC 0:51:51 14:01 68.93 -0.3
11 Daniel Cernin COC 0:55:30 15:00 64.40 -5.6
12 Jon Hallsted BAOC 0:56:57 15:24 62.76 -0.1
13 Robert Romaine GAOC 0:57:49 15:38 61.82 +2.3
14 Garrett Lee QOC 1:00:15 16:17 59.32 -0.8
15 Corey Thatcher DVOA 1:00:47 16:26 58.80 +29.4
16 David Inglis COC 1:05:38 17:44 54.46 -14.0
17 Julian Early BAOC 1:12:08 19:30 49.55 -14.1
18 Ben Hallsted BAOC 1:14:16 20:04 48.13 -0.7
19 Robert Baird QOC 1:20:02 21:38 44.66 +14.8
20 Cory Inman QOC 1:27:04 23:32 41.05 -10.8
21 Nathaniel Inman QOC 1:28:35 23:56 40.35 -13.2
22 Cole Carmichael FLO 1:29:22 24:09 39.99 -1.8
23 Alex Wade COC 1:36:53 26:11 36.89 +2.9
24 Ryan Saavedra FLO 1:47:47 29:08 33.16 -16.6
25 Robby Sanders GAOC 1:50:04 29:45 32.47 -3.9
  Louis Petro FLO DNF   0.00 -20.3
  Maxwell Mcwhirt HOC MP   0.00 -15.7
  Maximillian Marin BAOC MP   0.00 -50.7

M50+

Green X, 3.90 km, 200 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Tim Parson NEOC 0:37:15 9:33 93.80 -3.2
2 Steve Gregg BAOC 0:38:26 9:51 90.91 +7.0
3 John Campbell DVOA 0:40:38 10:25 85.99 +1.0
4 Guy Olsen HVO 0:42:12 10:49 54.96 -1.9
5 Charlie Bleau GAOC 0:43:51 11:15 79.68 +9.5
6 Greg Lennon QOC 0:46:09 11:50 75.71 +2.0
7 Scott Thatcher DVOA 0:47:39 12:13 73.33 +6.7
8 Kent Ohlund BAOC 0:48:49 12:31 71.57 +2.8
9 Rick Shane GAOC 0:50:00 12:49 46.38 -1.5
10 Mike Poulsen CROC 0:51:06 13:06 68.38 +6.5
11 Philip Stradling COC 0:52:07 13:22 67.04 -0.0
12 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 0:55:15 14:10 63.24 +1.8
13 Bruce Corning LAOC 0:59:35 15:17 58.64 +3.1
14 Steve Ohrwaschel DVOA 1:00:48 15:35 38.14 +2.6
15 Christian Whitmyre COC 1:02:19 15:59 56.07 +0.1
16 Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1:02:57 16:08 55.50 +3.0
17 Kean Williams COC 1:08:44 17:37 50.83 -10.5
18 Richard H Ebright DVOA 1:13:02 18:44 47.84 -1.1
19 Tony Amort COC 1:20:39 20:41 43.32 -0.0
20 Richard Staudt COC 1:35:36 24:31 36.55 -5.7
21 David Hallsted BAOC 1:38:30 25:15 35.47 +0.8
22 Scott Moore LAOC 1:41:09 25:56 34.54 +17.3
23 Kirk Devine COC 1:55:27 29:36 30.26 -0.2
24 Steve Beuerman BAOC 2:01:32 31:10 28.75 -3.7

M55+

Green X, 3.90 km, 200 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Gary Kraght BAOC 0:34:43 8:54 66.80 +3.3
2 Rick Breseman COC 0:39:37 10:09 88.19 +12.6
3 Matthias Kohler BAOC 0:41:39 10:41 83.89 +10.2
4 David Enger SAMM 0:42:12 10:49 82.80 +2.2
5 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 0:42:51 10:59 81.54 +3.6
6 Mark Petersen BAOC 0:47:48 12:15 73.10 +10.3
7 Wayne Caplinger BAOC 0:51:34 13:13 67.76 +1.3
8 Peter Graube BAOC 0:55:44 14:17 62.69 -3.5
9 Pat Meehan OCIN 0:58:02 14:53 60.21 -2.4
10 Eugene Kiperman LAOC 0:59:46 15:19 58.46 +0.3
11 Michael Schuh COC 1:00:35 15:32 57.67 +1.8
12 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1:01:02 15:39 57.25 -8.5
13 Peter Olsten BAOC 1:03:48 16:22 54.76 -3.1
14 Donald Ross TOC 1:09:14 17:45 50.47 -7.4
15 Mark Blair BAOC 1:15:09 19:16 46.49 -8.6
16 Charles Locke A/L 1:22:31 21:09 42.34 +4.4
17 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1:24:03 21:33 41.57 +6.9
18 Ian Sidders GHO 1:32:31 23:43 37.77 -13.6
  Michael Dvorsky QOC MP   0.00 0.0
  Werner Haag BAOC NR   N/R  - 

M60+

Green X, 3.90 km, 200 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Rich Parker SDO 0:36:07 9:16 64.21 -0.7
2 Chuck Spalding BAOC 0:37:42 9:40 61.52 +1.4
3 George Hawes HVO 0:39:42 10:11 58.42 +29.2
4 Leigh Bailey VICO 0:41:01 10:31 56.54 -1.1
5 Richard Neuburger PTOC 0:42:13 10:49 54.93 -2.0
6 Bud Laird BAOC 0:43:38 11:11 53.15 +1.6
7 Brian Ellis GVOC 0:44:50 11:30 77.93 -3.7
8 Ingvard Jakobsen LAOC 0:45:33 11:41 50.91 -4.3
9 Joe Scarborough BAOC 0:45:55 11:46 50.51 +6.8
10 Evan Custer BAOC 0:45:59 11:47 50.43 -1.0
11 Edwin Gookin SDO 0:46:09 11:50 50.25 -2.7
12 George Minarik BAOC 0:49:51 12:47 70.09 +2.7
13 Michael Fleishman SMOC 0:51:28 13:12 45.06 +2.1
14 Wes Erck BAOC 0:53:22 13:41 43.46 +1.0
15 Dennis Wildfogel BAOC 0:55:23 14:12 63.09 -5.0
16 Ofer Avital GAOC 0:56:33 14:30 61.79 +0.0
17 Malvin Harding CROC 0:59:09 15:10 59.07 -10.9
18 Peter Goodwin UNO 1:00:59 15:38 57.29 -7.4
19 Bud Fish LAOC 1:01:02 15:39 38.00 +19.0
20 Harold Demoss BAOC 1:03:43 16:20 36.40 +0.6
21 Gary Carpenter BAOC 1:05:05 16:41 53.68 -3.1
22 James Fish BAOC 1:07:12 17:14 34.51 +2.2
23 Dick Hawkins ARCT 1:07:13 17:14 51.98 +1.5
24 Carl Moore TSN 1:08:02 17:27 34.09 +1.4
25 Paul Clatterbuck PTOC 1:13:44 18:54 47.39 +7.3
26 Edward Moore QOC 1:24:52 21:46 27.33 +0.0
27 Richard Opsahl BAOC 1:33:03 23:52 24.92 -1.8
28 Louis Pataki WCOC 1:47:02 27:27 21.67 -0.8
  Alex Kerr GVOC MP   0.00 -27.4
  Kenneth Lew COC DNF   0.00 0.0
  David Petty COC MP   0.00 0.0
  Glen Cafferty CROC MP   0.00 0.0

M-Red

Red, 5.00 km, 260 m, 17 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Jordan Laughlin USMAOC 0:32:44 6:33 118.18 +2.6
2 Keith Andersen USMAOC 0:38:47 7:45 99.74 +3.9
3 Kevin Culberg USMAOC 0:38:51 7:46 99.57 +13.4
4 Jonathan Bangert USMAOC 0:45:39 9:08 84.74 +3.9
5 John Klaben USMAOC 0:53:18 10:40 72.58 +5.7
6 Michael Rodriguez USMAOC 1:01:18 12:16 63.11 +0.0
7 Cedric Lasfargues BAOC 1:03:54 12:47 60.54 +8.0
8 Brad Weyers LAOC 1:11:50 14:22 53.85 +19.9
9 Kyle Peter BAOC 1:14:30 14:54 51.92 +0.0

F-21+

Red, 5.00 km, 260 m, 17 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Hannah Burgess USMAOC 0:35:02 7:00 90.05 +2.6
2 Ellyn Brown ARCT 0:41:51 8:22 75.38 +13.8
3 Cristina Luis TSN 0:51:18 10:16 75.41 +2.0
4 Eileen Breseman COC 0:53:01 10:36 59.50 +1.3
5 Alison Campbell DVOA 0:55:11 11:02 70.10 -2.8
6 Margaret Ellis GVOC 0:56:35 11:19 55.75 +2.3
7 Kathleen Lennon QOC 0:58:11 11:38 54.22 +0.0
8 Johanna Merriss BAOC 0:58:54 11:47 53.56 +26.8
9 Vicki Woolworth BAOC 1:01:34 12:19 51.24 +1.4
10 Penny DeMoss BAOC 1:02:30 12:30 61.89 +2.5
11 Clare Durand LAOC 1:03:31 12:42 49.67 +2.0
12 Andrea Balakova GVOC 1:03:39 12:44 60.78 -0.1
13 Victoria Campbell COC 1:03:43 12:45 60.71 +3.1
14 B Brooke Mann RMOC 1:06:31 13:18 47.43 -0.6
15 Karin Gookin Didisse CTOC 1:06:35 13:19 47.38 +0.7
16 Dagmar Cerninova COC 1:06:36 13:19 47.37 +0.6
17 Sarah Minarik BAOC 1:09:23 13:53 55.75 -0.6
18 Lisa Carr NTOA 1:14:22 14:52 42.42 +1.6
19 Gunta Ledina COC 1:18:16 15:39 49.43 +1.0
20 Ardis Dull COC 1:33:13 18:39 33.84 +16.9
21 Cornelia Coolen-Vogt A/L 1:38:02 19:36 32.18 -10.7
22 Trinka Gillis BAOC 1:38:15 19:39 32.11 +16.1
23 Jennifer Geray COC 1:51:38 22:20 28.26 -0.0
24 Nancy Devine COC 1:57:21 23:28 26.88 -0.0
25 Dusanka Poljak COC 2:22:29 28:30 27.15 +0.0
26 Beth Nowadnick A/L 2:26:48 29:22 21.49 -0.0
27 Sarah Johnston A/L 2:38:46 31:45 24.37 -9.0
  Nancy Neuburger PTOC MP   0.00 0.0
  Sue Kuestner COC NR   N/R  - 

M-20

Red, 5.00 km, 260 m, 17 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Connor Frost GAOC 0:39:40 7:56 79.53 +2.2
2 Lance Landers GAOC 0:42:09 8:26 74.84 +4.4
3 Nathan Ohrwaschel DVOA 0:44:16 8:51 71.26 -11.4
4 Theodore Fong USMAOC 0:45:11 9:02 85.62 +1.4
5 Shawn McKenzie GAOC 0:45:37 9:07 69.15 +6.6
6 Chase Thatcher DVOA 0:45:41 9:08 69.05 +6.8
7 Will Hubsch LAOC 0:46:28 9:18 67.89 -0.3
8 William Gauspohl GAOC 0:46:35 9:19 67.72 +14.5
9 Zachary Schroeder USMAOC 0:46:38 9:20 82.95 +6.7
10 Louie Roger GAOC 0:46:57 9:23 67.19 +0.9
11 Anthony Ciccarello GAOC 0:47:42 9:32 66.13 +11.8
12 Andrew Eck USMAOC 0:48:16 9:39 80.15 +6.1
13 Aaron Reitenour HOC 0:48:38 9:44 64.87 -1.3
14 Matej Sebo BAOC 0:48:40 9:44 79.49 +3.8
15 John Hensley Williams GAOC 0:48:52 9:46 79.16 -10.2
16 Andrew Spencer COC 0:49:05 9:49 64.27 +10.9
17 James Egbert FLO 0:50:42 10:08 62.22 +5.7
18 William McDonald USMAOC 0:51:08 10:14 75.65 +2.3
19 Nat Mayer COC 0:51:30 10:18 61.25 -0.1
20 Alexander Kiperman LAOC 0:51:40 10:20 74.87 +0.5
21 Anthony Leger QOC 0:51:51 10:22 60.84 +2.4
22 Dayne Thatcher DVOA 0:54:27 10:53 57.94 +19.1
23 Daniel Cernin COC 0:55:30 11:06 56.84 -5.0
24 Jacob Velez HOC 0:55:50 11:10 56.50 -0.1
25 Jon Hallsted BAOC 0:56:57 11:23 55.39 +3.0
26 Robert Romaine GAOC 0:57:49 11:34 54.56 +2.0
27 Garrett Lee QOC 1:00:15 12:03 52.36 -0.9
28 Corey Thatcher DVOA 1:00:47 12:09 51.90 +26.3
29 Nathan Marks GAOC 1:01:33 12:19 51.25 -1.1
30 David Inglis COC 1:05:38 13:08 48.06 -8.8
31 James Hemenway QOC 1:06:46 13:21 47.25 -0.1
32 Julian Early BAOC 1:12:08 14:26 43.73 -14.4
33 Reece Bomhold QOC 1:12:16 14:27 43.65 +14.7
34 Ben Hallsted BAOC 1:14:16 14:51 42.48 -0.3
35 Robert Baird QOC 1:20:02 16:00 39.42 -0.2
36 Cory Inman QOC 1:27:04 17:25 36.23 -9.7
37 Nathaniel Inman QOC 1:28:35 17:43 35.61 -11.2
38 Cole Carmichael FLO 1:29:22 17:52 35.30 -1.7
39 Alex Wade COC 1:36:53 19:23 32.56 +16.3
40 Michael Roth FLO 1:43:11 20:38 30.57 -8.1
41 Ryan Saavedra FLO 1:47:47 21:33 29.27 -14.8
42 Robby Sanders GAOC 1:50:04 22:01 28.66 -3.6
  Maxwell Mcwhirt HOC MP   0.00 0.0
  Maximillian Marin BAOC MP   0.00 0.0
  Louis Petro FLO DNF   0.00 -18.0

M35+

Red, 5.00 km, 260 m, 17 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 James Scarborough BAOC 0:45:12 9:02 85.58 -3.4
2 Sean McCafferty USMAOC 1:35:21 19:04 40.57 -6.1

M40+

Red, 5.00 km, 260 m, 17 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Lubomir Sebo BAOC 0:56:43 11:21 68.21 +10.2
2 Troy Bozarth RMOC 0:57:05 11:25 67.77 +2.5
3 Niklos Weber GCO 0:59:34 11:55 64.94 -0.4
4 Torkel Irgens 1:00:20 12:04 64.12 +5.5
5 Richard Dekany LAOC 1:23:41 16:44 46.23 +12.8
6 Antonio Hernandez HOC 3:53:34 46:43 16.56 -44.0

M45+

Red, 5.00 km, 260 m, 17 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Sergey Velichko CTOC 0:40:35 8:07 95.32 +1.6
2 Thomas Carr NTOA 0:43:07 8:37 89.72 +3.0
3 Deron van Hoff BAOC 0:47:00 9:24 82.31 +7.3
4 Kimball Forrest ARCT 0:51:17 10:15 75.43 +8.4
5 Paul Carson HOC 0:52:23 10:29 73.85 +5.0
6 Alex Finch BAOC 1:00:33 12:07 63.89 -1.8
7 Luc Poppe BAOC 1:03:25 12:41 61.00 +8.5
8 Michael Bruns CROC 1:03:48 12:46 60.63 +0.5
9 Jan Urban COC 1:04:22 12:52 60.10 +4.4
10 Misha Kreslavsky BAOC 1:05:49 13:10 58.78 +7.3
11 Jonas Libell GCO 1:07:17 13:27 57.49 +1.2
12 Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1:10:39 14:08 54.75 +17.2
13 Eric Rosenzweig BAOC 1:11:08 14:14 54.38 -1.4
14 Ken Vomaske BAOC 1:18:50 15:46 49.07 -0.0
15 Allen Hubsch LAOC 1:22:35 16:31 46.84 -1.7
16 Jeff Grove COC 1:32:12 18:26 41.96 -11.7
17 Steven Barnhart MVOC 1:32:57 18:35 41.62 -2.6
18 Ray Rosenbaum BAOC 1:36:15 19:15 40.19 +0.0
19 Scott Drumm CROC 1:37:29 19:30 39.68 -5.1
  Alan Sauvage COC DNF   0.00 -31.9