WIOL Fire Mountain Scout Camp Feb 17, 2018

View results by course

F-Green

Green X, 2.90 km, 105 m, 14 Ctrls, CGV: 2997.4

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Daria Burkotova COC 1:34:17 32:31 29.22 +0.0
2 Nataliya Slyusarchuk COC 1:45:21 36:20 26.15 +0.0
3 Arbella Bet-Shilmon COC 3:04:01 1:03:27 14.97 +0.0
  Melanie Davis COC MP   0.00 0.0

M-Green

Green X, 2.90 km, 105 m, 14 Ctrls, CGV: 2997.4

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Chris Milsted COC 1:46:05 36:35 25.97 +0.0
2 Rolf Kuestner COC 1:54:59 39:39 23.96 -0.0
3 Ty Hammerstrom COC 2:00:02 41:23 22.96 -0.0
  Dan Sibthorp COC MP   0.00 0.0
  Kevin Mihata COC MP   0.00 0.0
  Maxwell Angel DNF   0.00 0.0

F-20

Green Y, 3.30 km, 105 m, 16 Ctrls, CGV: 3829.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Ellen Heinaro COC 0:51:23 15:34 68.24 +0.0
2 Siri Christopherson COC 0:52:37 15:57 66.64 +0.0
3 Caroline Sandbo COC 0:54:01 16:22 64.92 -8.5
4 Jessica Colleran COC 0:57:26 17:24 61.05 -1.2
5 Audrey Javadoff COC 1:00:56 18:28 57.55 +0.0
6 Zoe Sibthorp COC 1:09:02 20:55 50.80 +0.0
7 Kaitlyn Gibson 1:41:15 30:41 34.63 +0.0
  Annika Mihata COC MP   0.00 0.0

F40+

Green X, 2.90 km, 105 m, 14 Ctrls, CGV: 2997.4

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Susan Halbach COC 1:21:44 28:11 33.71 +0.0

F45+

Green X, 2.90 km, 105 m, 14 Ctrls, CGV: 2997.4

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
  Cynthia Bartok COC MP   0.00 0.0

M50+

Green X, 2.90 km, 105 m, 14 Ctrls, CGV: 2997.4

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Galen Moore COC 0:48:27 16:42 56.87 +0.0
2 Sergio Vargas COC 1:31:06 31:25 30.25 +0.0
  Steve Anker COC DNF   0.00 0.0
  Tod Osborne COC MP   0.00 0.0

M55+

Green X, 2.90 km, 105 m, 14 Ctrls, CGV: 2997.4

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Jon Lebo COC 1:09:41 24:02 39.54 +0.0
2 Dave Dummeyer COC 1:24:47 29:14 32.50 -0.0
  Ken Anderson COC MP   0.00 0.0

M60+

Green X, 2.90 km, 105 m, 14 Ctrls, CGV: 2997.4

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Christian Whitmyre COC 1:04:37 22:17 42.64 +0.0

M-Red

Red X, 4.40 km, 170 m, 16 Ctrls, CGV: 4951.5

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Mathew Rogers COC 1:03:02 14:20 71.79 +0.0
2 Brian Crawford COC 1:31:15 20:44 49.59 -0.0
3 Greg Gibson COC 2:08:59 29:19 35.09 +0.0
  Oleg Slyusarchuk COC MP   0.00 0.0

F-21+

Red X, 4.40 km, 170 m, 16 Ctrls, CGV: 4951.5

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Nina Potrebich COC 1:09:16 15:45 65.33 -0.0
2 Kelsey Breseman COC 1:20:25 18:17 56.27 +0.0
3 Keely Kinsman COC 1:24:51 19:17 53.33 -0.0
4 Sherri Brady COC 1:26:10 19:35 52.52 -0.0
5 Marissa Roecks COC 1:54:03 25:55 39.68 +0.0
6 Emily Caseria COC 1:57:52 26:47 38.39 -0.0
7 Sue Kuestner COC 2:11:02 29:47 34.54 +0.0
8 Shannon Cheng COC 2:12:35 30:08 34.13 -0.0
9 Anique Johnson COC 2:29:13 33:55 30.33 -0.0
10 Karen Howard 2:33:43 34:56 29.44 -0.0

M-20

Red Y, 3.30 km, 105 m, 16 Ctrls, CGV: 2440.9

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Scott Funston COC 0:35:33 10:46 69.45 +0.0
2 Kai Mihata COC 0:38:50 11:46 63.58 -3.3
3 Kyle Sherick 0:44:05 13:22 56.01 -0.0
4 Tom Sturgeon 0:49:05 14:52 50.30 -0.0
5 Curtis Anderson COC 0:51:34 15:38 47.88 +0.0
6 Andrew Bruneel 0:57:06 17:18 43.24 +0.0
7 Niels Christoffersen COC 0:59:19 17:58 41.62 +0.0
8 Jordan Olson 0:59:19 17:58 41.62 +0.0
9 Bryce Coble 0:59:47 18:07 41.30 +0.0
10 Lars Godo 1:00:49 18:26 40.60 +0.0
11 Henry Kombol 1:02:03 18:48 39.79 +0.0
12 Matthew Ferguson COC 1:03:04 19:07 39.15 +0.0
13 Aaron Martinez 1:09:11 20:58 35.69 -0.0
14 Ryan Vasileff 1:09:33 21:05 35.50 +0.0
15 Zane Robertson 1:11:41 21:43 34.44 -0.0
16 Andrew Schwans COC 1:14:20 22:32 33.21 -0.0
17 Carson Lobdell 1:18:34 23:48 31.42 +0.0
18 JT Hammerstrom 1:38:28 29:50 25.07 -0.0
19 Mason Scoggin 1:42:05 30:56 24.19 -0.0
20 Theo Gregersen 2:25:30 44:05 16.97 -0.0
  Brandon Lee MP   0.00 0.0
  Isaac Forsmann DNF   0.00 0.0

M35+

Red X, 4.40 km, 170 m, 16 Ctrls, CGV: 4951.5

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Peteris Ledins COC 0:45:02 10:14 100.49 -0.0
2 Ben Zeiger COC 1:27:42 19:56 51.60 -0.0
3 Chris Heaney 1:37:22 22:08 46.48 +0.0
4 Andrey Ciusakor 1:41:06 22:59 44.76 +0.0

M40+

Red X, 4.40 km, 170 m, 16 Ctrls, CGV: 4951.5

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Ott Toomet 0:57:32 13:05 78.66 +0.0
2 Jonathan Olson COC 1:09:19 15:45 65.29 -0.0
3 Brian Gruber COC 1:10:39 16:03 64.05 -0.0
4 Dan Thrush COC 1:11:35 16:16 63.22 +0.0
5 Glenn Rogers COC 1:15:46 17:13 59.73 +0.0
6 Bruce Christopherson COC 1:20:29 18:18 56.23 +0.0
7 Tyler Frederickson COC 1:21:55 18:37 55.24 -0.0
8 Brett Buchholz COC 1:23:43 19:02 54.06 -0.0
9 Ethan O'Connor COC 1:48:37 24:41 41.66 -0.0
10 Christophe Delepine COC 1:49:25 24:52 41.36 +0.0
11 Andrew Zosel COC 2:17:13 31:11 32.98 +0.0
  Mike Rothmeyer COC MP   0.00 0.0
  Nikolay Nachev COC DNF   0.00 0.0