AJ Jolly Park - Middle Dec 03, 2017

View results by course

F-20

Green, 4.00 km, 150 m, 21 Ctrls, CGV: 3638.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Salinda Miller OCIN 0:59:47 14:57 63.24 +6.3

F35+

Green, 4.00 km, 150 m, 21 Ctrls, CGV: 3638.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Sharon Crawford RMOC 1:02:16 15:34 60.71 +0.6

F40+

Green, 4.00 km, 150 m, 21 Ctrls, CGV: 3638.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Antonina Kuzmis CAOC 0:53:33 13:23 70.60 +1.0
2 Lise Valentine CAOC 0:58:34 14:39 64.55 +2.0

F50+

Green, 4.00 km, 150 m, 21 Ctrls, CGV: 3638.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Mary Jones OK 0:59:56 14:59 63.08 -2.1
2 Madeline McCarren CAOC 1:14:25 18:36 50.80 +6.2
3 Brenda Blacklock ICO 1:38:40 24:40 38.32 -7.0

M-18

Green, 4.00 km, 150 m, 21 Ctrls, CGV: 3638.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Josh Henriques QOC 1:03:37 15:54 59.43 -10.7
2 Brennan Stone QOC 1:04:03 16:01 59.02 +0.8
3 Max Mukhin ICO 1:04:18 16:05 58.79 -9.1
4 Noa Dannaker OCIN 1:28:20 22:05 42.80 +10.9
5 Graham Freeman OCIN 1:57:19 29:20 32.22 +14.0
  David Middleton QOC MP   0.00 -70.0

M50+

Green, 4.00 km, 150 m, 21 Ctrls, CGV: 3638.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Michael Eglinski OK 0:40:11 10:03 94.08 -5.1
2 Mark Hicks QOC 0:58:25 14:36 64.72 -2.5

M55+

Green, 4.00 km, 150 m, 21 Ctrls, CGV: 3638.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Ron Birks GPHXO 0:48:08 12:02 78.54 -8.2
2 Karl Ahlswede DVOA 0:51:59 13:00 72.72 +0.2

M60+

Green, 4.00 km, 150 m, 21 Ctrls, CGV: 3638.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 0:48:18 12:05 78.27 -3.9
2 Thomas Murphy OCIN 1:05:09 16:17 58.03 +21.5
3 Shin Shimizu COO 1:07:48 16:57 55.76 -14.5

M-Red

Red, 4.50 km, 150 m, 23 Ctrls, CGV: 3573.6

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Stav Barkai 0:44:10 9:49 80.71 +28.7

F-21+

Red, 4.50 km, 150 m, 23 Ctrls, CGV: 3573.6

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Sydney Fisher SMOC 0:54:07 12:02 65.87 -11.5
2 B. Brooke Mann RMOC 1:11:03 15:47 50.17 +0.0

M-20

Red, 4.50 km, 150 m, 23 Ctrls, CGV: 3573.6

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Aidan Minto ICO 0:34:41 7:42 102.78 +5.0
2 Sam Marinace QOC 1:08:18 15:11 52.19 -11.6

M35+

Red, 4.50 km, 150 m, 23 Ctrls, CGV: 3573.6

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Aaron Smith OLOU 1:01:58 13:46 57.53 -1.2

M40+

Red, 4.50 km, 150 m, 23 Ctrls, CGV: 3573.6

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Kenneth Kling OLOU 1:25:21 18:58 41.77 +6.7

M45+

Red, 4.50 km, 150 m, 23 Ctrls, CGV: 3573.6

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Igor Guskov SMOC 0:52:27 11:39 67.96 -0.3
2 Robert Minto ICO 0:53:30 11:53 66.63 +2.5
3 JP Lande RMOC 0:54:50 12:11 65.01 -0.8
4 Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 1:05:15 14:30 54.63 -1.9
5 Jim Hall COK 1:55:21 25:38 30.90 -12.0
  David McCombs QOC MP   0.00 -39.2