Waller Stephenson Park - Middle Dec 01, 2017

View results by course

F-20

Green, 3.70 km, 90 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 2926.3

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Salinda Miller OCIN 1:01:21 16:35 49.58 -7.4

F35+

Green, 3.70 km, 90 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 2926.3

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Sharon Crawford RMOC 0:51:30 13:55 59.06 -1.1

F40+

Green, 3.70 km, 90 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 2926.3

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Antonina Kuzmis CAOC 0:45:21 12:15 67.07 -2.5
2 Lise Valentine CAOC 0:50:16 13:35 60.51 -2.0

F50+

Green, 3.70 km, 90 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 2926.3

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Mary Jones OK 0:50:03 13:32 60.77 -4.4

M-18

Green, 3.70 km, 90 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 2926.3

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Josh Henriques QOC 0:43:59 11:53 69.16 -1.0
2 David Middleton QOC 0:45:48 12:23 66.41 -3.6
3 Brennan Stone QOC 0:46:18 12:31 65.70 +7.4

M50+

Green, 3.70 km, 90 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 2926.3

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Michael Eglinski OK 0:35:31 9:36 85.64 -13.5
2 Carl Muench QOC 0:42:01 11:21 72.39 +3.1
3 Mark Hicks QOC 0:55:20 14:57 54.97 -12.3

M55+

Green, 3.70 km, 90 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 2926.3

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Ron Birks GPHXO 0:38:21 10:22 79.32 -7.4
2 Karl Ahlswede DVOA 0:42:05 11:22 72.28 -0.2

M60+

Green, 3.70 km, 90 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 2926.3

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 0:41:27 11:12 73.38 -8.7
2 Bruce Moore OLOU 0:46:24 12:32 65.55 +16.4
3 Thomas Murphy OCIN 0:59:08 15:59 51.44 +15.0

M-Red

Red, 4.00 km, 100 m, 17 Ctrls, CGV: 2646.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Stav Barkai 0:35:05 8:46 75.23 +23.3

F-21+

Red, 4.00 km, 100 m, 17 Ctrls, CGV: 2646.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Sydney Fisher SMOC 0:38:51 9:43 67.94 -9.5
2 B. Brooke Mann RMOC 0:51:41 12:55 51.07 +0.9

M-20

Red, 4.00 km, 100 m, 17 Ctrls, CGV: 2646.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Sam Marinace QOC 0:44:54 11:14 58.79 -5.0

M35+

Red, 4.00 km, 100 m, 17 Ctrls, CGV: 2646.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Joseph Burkhead RMOC 0:37:58 9:30 69.52 +3.5
2 Andreas Johansson NEOOC 0:44:46 11:12 58.96 +4.7
3 Steven Gravatte OLOU 0:45:10 11:18 58.44 -0.0

M40+

Red, 4.00 km, 100 m, 17 Ctrls, CGV: 2646.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Chris Gerstle OLOU 0:53:33 13:23 49.29 +0.0
2 Kenneth Kling OLOU 1:17:08 19:17 34.22 -0.8

M45+

Red, 4.00 km, 100 m, 17 Ctrls, CGV: 2646.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 JP Lande RMOC 0:40:31 10:08 65.15 -0.6
2 Igor Guskov SMOC 0:41:57 10:29 62.92 -5.4
3 Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 0:47:05 11:46 56.06 -0.5
4 Jim Hall COK 0:56:04 14:01 47.08 +4.1
5 David McCombs QOC 1:16:59 19:15 34.29 -4.9