Flying Pig - US Night Championships Apr 07, 2017

View results by course

M-Green

Green, 6.60 km, 105 m, 21 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
  David McCombs QOC DNF   0.00 -25.0

F40+

Green, 6.60 km, 105 m, 21 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Antonina Kuzmis CAOC 1:58:03 17:53 54.14 -9.5
2 Petya Aleksieva QOC 2:08:56 19:32 49.57 +0.1

F45+

Green, 6.60 km, 105 m, 21 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 B Brooke Mann RMOC 1:54:20 17:19 55.90 -1.1
2 Kathy Jo Rufener NEOOC 2:15:58 20:36 47.01 +3.4
  Stephanie Ross OCIN MP   0.00 -58.1

F50+

Green, 6.60 km, 105 m, 21 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Mary Jones OK 1:53:47 17:14 56.17 -4.8
2 Andrea Berger GAOC 2:03:40 18:44 51.68 -4.7

M-18

Green, 6.60 km, 105 m, 21 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Sam Marinace QOC 1:24:01 12:44 76.07 +0.8
2 Nathan Bantz OCIN 1:29:55 13:37 71.08 -13.9
3 Alex Yancey OCIN 1:49:24 16:35 58.42 -17.6
  Skyler Hertel OCIN DNF   0.00 -54.8

M50+

Green, 6.60 km, 105 m, 21 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Michael Eglinski OK 1:18:53 11:57 N/R  - 
2 Joseph Ratermann OCIN 1:42:05 15:28 62.61 +9.2

M55+

Green, 6.60 km, 105 m, 21 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Christopher Svoboda CAOC 1:21:32 12:21 78.39 +6.5
2 Michael Minium OCIN 1:35:51 14:31 66.68 -5.2

M60+

Green, 6.60 km, 105 m, 21 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Bill Pullman MNOC 1:19:15 12:00 80.65 +8.9
2 Phil Bricker NEOC 1:27:56 13:19 72.68 -5.0
3 Glen Tryson EMPO 1:35:08 14:25 67.18 -13.5
4 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1:40:27 15:13 63.62 -24.2

F-21+

Red, 8.10 km, 145 m, 24 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Sydney Fisher SMOC 1:39:41 12:18 69.75 -0.5
2 Sharon Crawford RMOC 2:49:03 20:52 41.13 -0.0

M-20

Red, 8.10 km, 145 m, 24 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Dylan Poe OCIN 1:59:43 14:47 58.07 -19.0

M35+

Red, 8.10 km, 145 m, 24 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Dan Grabski CROC 1:59:34 14:46 58.15 +2.7
  Steven Gravatte OLOU MP   0.00 0.0

M40+

Red, 8.10 km, 145 m, 24 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Benjamin Hart OCIN 2:02:16 15:06 56.86 -8.2

M45+

Red, 8.10 km, 145 m, 24 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Troy Bozarth RMOC 1:37:13 12:00 71.52 -3.3