O in the Oaks - Middle Extended Mar 25, 2017

View results by course

F-Green

Green, 5.10 km, 0 m, 25 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Catherine Olsson 0:57:59 11:22 56.97 -0.0

M-Green

Green, 5.10 km, 0 m, 25 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Carlo Giacometti 0:47:05 9:14 70.16 -0.0
2 Stan Barrett 0:53:09 10:25 62.16 +0.0

F-20

Green, 5.10 km, 0 m, 25 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Sarah Petersen BAOC 0:50:05 9:49 65.96 +13.0
2 Katie Petersen BAOC 0:51:45 10:09 63.84 -0.7

F35+

Green, 5.10 km, 0 m, 25 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Sharon Crawford RMOC 1:00:19 11:50 54.77 -2.6

F40+

Green, 5.10 km, 0 m, 25 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Marie-Josee Parayre BAOC 0:49:04 9:37 67.33 -4.2

F45+

Green, 5.10 km, 0 m, 25 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Christine Brew BAOC 0:58:44 11:31 56.25 -7.8

F50+

Green, 5.10 km, 0 m, 25 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Pauliina Lankinen COC 0:47:46 9:22 69.16 +1.0
2 Stephanie Maclean BAOC 0:57:01 11:11 57.94 +0.0
3 Olga Kraght BAOC 1:00:02 11:46 55.03 +2.1

M-18

Green, 5.10 km, 0 m, 25 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Antoine Finot 0:40:10 7:53 82.25 +0.6
2 Daniel Sebo BAOC 0:44:14 8:40 74.69 -1.2

M50+

Green, 5.10 km, 0 m, 25 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Stephen Harrison BAOC 0:48:26 9:30 68.21 -4.7
2 Derek Maclean BAOC 0:49:23 9:41 66.90 -0.0
3 Kean Williams COC 0:51:01 10:00 64.75 -4.0
4 Mark Geldmeier SLOC 0:54:00 10:35 61.18 +0.0
5 Scott Drumm CROC 1:21:03 15:54 40.76 -5.2

M55+

Green, 5.10 km, 0 m, 25 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Tapio Karras BAOC 0:38:49 7:37 85.11 -1.7
2 Fyodor Konkov BAOC 0:46:28 9:07 71.10 +1.1
3 Ron Birks GPHXO 0:48:25 9:30 68.23 -14.4
4 Ken Vomaske BAOC 0:49:16 9:40 67.06 +0.0
5 Charlie Bleau GAOC 0:49:33 9:43 66.67 +2.0
6 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 0:54:40 10:43 60.43 -0.0
7 Erik Ringnes GPHXO 0:57:33 11:17 57.40 -0.0
8 Bob Forgrave COC 1:21:39 16:01 40.46 -0.0
9 Steve Beuerman BAOC 2:07:20 24:58 25.94 +0.0

M60+

Green, 5.10 km, 0 m, 25 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Stephen Gregg BAOC 0:39:54 7:49 82.80 +4.5
2 Rick Breseman COC 0:44:22 8:42 74.46 -11.4
3 Mark Petersen BAOC 0:51:00 10:00 64.78 +0.0
4 David Enger COC 0:51:37 10:07 64.00 +0.0
5 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 0:51:37 10:07 64.00 +1.3
6 Greg Lennon QOC 0:54:48 10:45 60.28 +0.0
7 Matthias Kohler BAOC 0:56:58 11:10 57.99 -3.6
8 Dan Greene BAOC 1:04:28 12:38 51.24 -0.0
9 Peter Graube BAOC 1:14:38 14:38 44.26 +0.0
10 Michael Goeres Coureurs de Bois 1:23:23 16:21 39.62 +2.0
11 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1:54:37 22:28 28.82 -5.7

M-Red

Red, 6.20 km, 0 m, 28 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Marwan Mattar 2:10:25 21:02 29.14 +0.0

M-20

Red, 6.20 km, 0 m, 28 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Noah Howlett 0:39:34 6:23 96.04 -0.5
2 Yunus Ross BAOC 1:48:08 17:26 35.14 -0.0

M35+

Red, 6.20 km, 0 m, 28 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Dan Grabski CROC 1:10:17 11:20 54.07 -1.4

M40+

Red, 6.20 km, 0 m, 28 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Erik Aderstedt 0:41:26 6:41 91.71 +0.0
2 Chris Degen 0:42:18 6:49 89.83 +0.0
3 Greg Khanlarov BAOC 0:46:37 7:31 81.51 +0.0
4 Graham Brew BAOC 0:49:51 8:02 76.23 -1.2
5 Sami Liponkoski 0:50:25 8:08 75.37 +0.0
6 Tommi Grover 0:52:20 8:26 72.61 -0.0

M45+

Red, 6.20 km, 0 m, 28 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Francois Leonard BAOC 0:39:36 6:23 95.96 +2.6
2 Nick Howlett 0:43:20 6:59 87.69 +1.5
3 Lubomir Sebo BAOC 0:51:04 8:14 74.41 -0.0
4 Igor Guskov SMOC 0:51:18 8:16 74.07 -1.2
5 Nik Weber GCO 0:58:24 9:25 65.07 +2.8
6 Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1:07:35 10:54 56.23 +0.0
7 Scott Sampson 1:29:11 14:23 42.61 +0.0