US Senior Team Trials - Middle Jun 05, 2016

View results by course

M-Red

Red, 4.80 km, 230 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Craig Weber HVO 1:12:50 15:10 56.75 -0.0
2 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1:43:45 21:37 39.84 -20.7

F-21+

Red, 4.80 km, 230 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Samantha Saeger NEOC 0:40:20 8:24 102.48 +2.7
2 Kseniya Popova HVO 0:43:54 9:09 94.16 +4.9
3 Alexandra Jospe CSU 0:44:36 9:18 92.68 -0.4
4 Hannah Culberg QOC 0:46:01 9:35 89.83 -4.9
5 Hillary Saeger NEOC 0:48:32 10:07 85.17 +0.9
6 Alison Campbell DVOA 0:50:46 10:35 81.42 +5.9
7 Cristina Luis TSN 0:51:48 10:48 79.80 +4.4
8 Kristin Hall NEOC 0:54:36 11:23 75.71 -1.8
9 Evalin Brautigam WCOC 0:54:50 11:25 75.38 +3.4
10 Victoria Campbell QOC 0:55:06 11:29 75.02 +4.7
11 Pia Webb CSU 0:56:33 11:47 73.09 -0.0
12 Laura Carluccio 0:58:28 12:11 70.70 +3.4
13 Lina Spokauskaite HVO 1:04:47 13:30 63.81 +25.4
14 Isabel Bryant CSU 1:05:56 13:44 62.69 -8.2
15 Tori Borish COC 1:08:24 14:15 60.43 -23.1
16 Karen Muffatti WCOC 1:10:14 14:38 58.85 -0.0
17 Linda Kohn ROC 1:14:30 15:31 55.48 +3.9
18 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1:15:29 15:44 54.76 +3.8
19 Nancy Duprey UNO 1:21:20 16:57 50.82 +0.0
20 Janet Tryson EMPO 1:47:23 22:22 38.49 +0.0
21 Peggy Dickison OK 1:51:48 23:18 36.97 -11.3
  Allison Brown CSU DNF   0.00 -33.9

M35+

Red, 4.80 km, 230 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Tony Muffatti WCOC 0:50:18 10:29 82.18 +2.6
2 Carl Childs GMOC 0:56:52 11:51 72.69 +7.0
3 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1:15:02 15:38 55.09 -0.0
4 Michael Lyons ROC 1:21:29 16:59 50.73 -2.0

M40+

Red, 4.80 km, 230 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Jon Marsden 0:50:30 10:31 81.85 -3.0

M45+

Red, 4.80 km, 230 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 0:54:15 11:18 76.19 -19.7
2 Glen Tryson EMPO 0:59:31 12:24 69.45 +0.9
3 Phil Bricker NEOC 1:02:41 13:04 65.94 +0.0
4 Stephen Richardson WCOC 1:04:05 13:21 64.50 +32.3
5 Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1:09:29 14:29 59.49 -2.1
6 Charlie DeWeese WCOC 1:10:47 14:45 58.40 +29.2
7 David Yee NEOC 1:13:27 15:18 56.28 -1.9
8 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1:23:04 17:18 49.76 -4.5
9 David Hunter EMPO 1:33:03 19:23 44.42 -0.0
10 Mark Webb CSU 2:02:06 25:26 33.85 -0.0
  John Campbell DVOA MP   0.00 -33.2
  Richard Worner ROC DNF   0.00 -26.1