US Senior Team Trials - Middle Jun 05, 2016

View results by course

M-Red

Red, 4.80 km, 230 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Craig Weber HVO 1:12:50 15:10 56.48 -0.0
2 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1:43:45 21:37 39.65 -20.6

F-21+

Red, 4.80 km, 230 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Samantha Saeger NEOC 0:40:20 8:24 102.00 +2.7
2 Kseniya Popova HVO 0:43:54 9:09 93.71 +5.0
3 Alexandra Jospe CSU 0:44:36 9:18 92.24 -0.4
4 Hannah Culberg QOC 0:46:01 9:35 89.40 -3.6
5 Hillary Saeger NEOC 0:48:32 10:07 84.76 +1.0
6 Alison Campbell DVOA 0:50:46 10:35 81.04 +5.9
7 Cristina Luis TSN 0:51:48 10:48 79.42 +4.6
8 Kristin Hall NEOC 0:54:36 11:23 75.35 -1.7
9 Evalin Brautigam WCOC 0:54:50 11:25 75.03 +3.4
10 Victoria Campbell QOC 0:55:06 11:29 74.66 +5.5
11 Pia Webb CSU 0:56:33 11:47 72.75 -0.0
12 Laura Carluccio 0:58:28 12:11 70.36 +3.5
13 Lina Spokauskaite HVO 1:04:47 13:30 63.50 +25.2
14 Isabel Bryant CSU 1:05:56 13:44 62.39 -8.2
15 Tori Borish COC 1:08:24 14:15 60.14 -22.9
16 Karen Muffatti WCOC 1:10:14 14:38 58.57 -0.0
17 Linda Kohn ROC 1:14:30 15:31 55.22 +3.9
18 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1:15:29 15:44 54.50 +3.8
19 Nancy Duprey UNO 1:21:20 16:57 50.58 -0.0
20 Janet Tryson EMPO 1:47:23 22:22 38.31 +0.0
21 Peggy Dickison OK 1:51:48 23:18 36.80 -11.2
  Allison Brown CSU DNF   0.00 -33.7

M35+

Red, 4.80 km, 230 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Tony Muffatti WCOC 0:50:18 10:29 81.79 +2.6
2 Carl Childs GMOC 0:56:52 11:51 72.34 +7.0
3 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1:15:02 15:38 54.83 -0.0
4 Michael Lyons ROC 1:21:29 16:59 50.49 -2.0

M40+

Red, 4.80 km, 230 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Jon Marsden 0:50:30 10:31 81.46 -3.1

M45+

Red, 4.80 km, 230 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 0:54:15 11:18 75.83 -20.5
2 Glen Tryson EMPO 0:59:31 12:24 69.12 +0.9
3 Phil Bricker NEOC 1:02:41 13:04 65.63 +0.0
4 Stephen Richardson WCOC 1:04:05 13:21 64.20 +32.1
5 Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1:09:29 14:29 59.21 -2.1
6 Charlie DeWeese WCOC 1:10:47 14:45 58.12 +29.1
7 David Yee NEOC 1:13:27 15:18 56.01 -1.9
8 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1:23:04 17:18 49.53 -4.4
9 David Hunter EMPO 1:33:03 19:23 44.21 +0.0
10 Mark Webb CSU 2:02:06 25:26 33.69 -0.0
  John Campbell DVOA MP   0.00 -33.0
  Richard Worner ROC DNF   0.00 -25.9