Troll Cup - Classic Apr 17, 2016

View results by course

M-Green

Green Y, 5.10 km, 150 m, 14 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Dan Mayland DVOA 0:52:51 10:22 N/R  - 
2 Patrick McNeal NEOC 1:13:55 14:30 N/R  - 
3 Tiivo Ruutopold UNO 1:16:14 14:57 N/R  - 
4 Zimu Li QOC 1:18:10 15:20 N/R  - 
5 Peter Amram NEOC 1:30:51 17:49 N/R  - 
6 Yuri Zakrevski HVO 1:50:56 21:45 N/R  - 

F-20

Green Y, 5.10 km, 150 m, 14 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Melanie Serguiev GMOC 1:04:37 12:40 N/R  - 
2 Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1:10:11 13:46 N/R  - 

F40+

Green Y, 5.10 km, 150 m, 14 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Stina Bridgeman ROC 1:03:43 12:30 N/R  - 
2 Corinne Mayland DVOA 1:03:56 12:32 N/R  - 

F45+

Green Y, 5.10 km, 150 m, 14 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Kristin Hall NEOC 0:50:28 9:54 N/R  - 
2 Pia Webb CSU 0:50:41 9:56 N/R  - 
3 Angelica Riley DVOA 1:00:04 11:47 N/R  - 
4 Elena Logvina UKR 1:10:44 13:52 N/R  - 

F50+

Green Y, 5.10 km, 150 m, 14 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 pavlina Brautigam WCOC 0:57:27 11:16 N/R  - 
2 Peggy Dickison OK 1:02:18 12:13 N/R  - 
3 Marketa Graham OOC 1:02:26 12:15 N/R  - 
4 Albina Zakrevski HVO 1:07:53 13:19 N/R  - 
5 Barbara Bryant CSU 1:17:50 15:16 N/R  - 
6 Anne Billman 1:35:09 18:39 N/R  - 

M-18

Green Y, 5.10 km, 150 m, 14 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Ethan Hall NEOC 0:51:47 10:09 N/R  - 
2 Kestrel Owens GMOC 0:58:49 11:32 N/R  - 
3 Julian Yescas QOC 0:59:05 11:35 N/R  - 
4 Jared Giszack QOC 1:18:29 15:23 N/R  - 

M50+

Green X, 5.20 km, 130 m, 14 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 0:53:21 10:16 N/R  - 
2 Clinton Morse WCOC 0:58:52 11:19 N/R  - 
3 Brian Graham OOC 1:03:04 12:08 N/R  - 
4 Michael Lyons ROC 1:22:12 15:48 N/R  - 
5 David Yee CSU 1:29:22 17:11 N/R  - 
6 Sam Levitin NEOC 1:40:15 19:17 N/R  - 

M55+

Green X, 5.20 km, 130 m, 14 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Alar Ruutopold UNO 0:58:42 11:17 N/R  - 
2 Tim Parson NEOC 1:02:12 11:58 N/R  - 
3 Jim Arsenault UNO 1:02:40 12:03 N/R  - 
4 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1:05:39 12:38 N/R  - 
5 Stephen Richardson WCOC 1:18:17 15:03 N/R  - 
6 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1:20:02 15:23 N/R  - 
7 Daniel Billman 1:25:11 16:23 N/R  - 
8 Doug Sevon NEOC 1:25:49 16:30 N/R  - 
9 Guy Olsen HVO 1:37:52 18:49 N/R  - 
  Kean Williams COC MP   N/R  - 

M60+

Green X, 5.20 km, 130 m, 14 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Ernst Linder UNO 0:50:21 9:41 N/R  - 
2 Tony Muffatti WCOC 0:58:10 11:11 N/R  - 
3 Carl Childs GMOC 1:00:47 11:41 N/R  - 
4 Rick Breseman COC 1:03:14 12:10 N/R  - 
5 Pat Dunlavey HVO 1:05:56 12:41 N/R  - 
6 Glen Tryson EMPO 1:10:26 13:33 N/R  - 
7 John Rogers NEOC 1:12:32 13:57 N/R  - 
8 James Eagleton DVOA 1:19:02 15:12 N/R  - 
9 Bob Dangel NEOC 1:21:16 15:38 N/R  - 
10 Richard Worner ROC 1:22:26 15:51 N/R  - 
11 Ian Miller GAOC 1:23:40 16:05 N/R  - 
12 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1:25:27 16:26 N/R  - 
13 Peter Goodwin UNO 1:28:39 17:03 N/R  - 
14 Pete Bundschuh UNO 1:29:14 17:10 N/R  - 
15 Gary Maslanka ROC 1:35:44 18:25 N/R  - 
16 Aims Coney NEOC 1:43:10 19:50 N/R  - 

M-Red

Red, 6.20 km, 165 m, 17 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Leszek Lechowicz NEOC 1:35:34 15:25 N/R  - 

F-21+

Red, 6.20 km, 165 m, 17 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Polina Zakharova 0:53:53 8:41 N/R  - 
2 Hannah Culberg QOC 0:56:20 9:05 N/R  - 
3 Alexandra Jospe CSU 0:57:17 9:14 N/R  - 
4 Kseniya Popova HVO 1:05:38 10:35 N/R  - 
5 Meg Parson NEOC 1:08:09 11:00 N/R  - 
6 Victoria Campbell QOC 1:14:33 12:01 N/R  - 
  Meredith Naughton MP   N/R  - 

M-20

Red, 6.20 km, 165 m, 17 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Zachary Lyons ROC 0:58:53 9:30 N/R  - 
2 Peter Zakrevski HVO 0:59:12 9:33 N/R  - 
3 Walter Ditrani NEOC 1:32:22 14:54 N/R  - 
  Anthony Riley DVOA DNF   N/R  - 

M40+

Red, 6.20 km, 165 m, 17 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Wyatt Riley DVOA 0:52:50 8:31 N/R  - 
2 Ian Finlayson NEOC 1:00:56 9:50 N/R  - 
3 Mark Roth 1:02:10 10:02 N/R  - 
4 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1:08:05 10:59 N/R  - 

M45+

Red, 6.20 km, 165 m, 17 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 0:53:13 8:35 N/R  - 
2 Adrian Owens GMOC 1:00:54 9:49 N/R  - 
3 Ted Good QOC 1:05:44 10:36 N/R  - 
4 Andrei Logvin UKR 1:09:19 11:11 N/R  - 
5 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1:10:44 11:25 N/R  - 
6 Eric Smith CNYO 1:53:44 18:21 N/R  - 
7 Xavier Fradera NEOC 2:25:43 23:30 N/R  -