Troll Cup - Middle Final Apr 16, 2016

View results by course

M-Green

Green Y, 3.30 km, 120 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Patrick McNeal NEOC 0:57:39 17:28 N/R  - 
2 Hans Bengtsson NEOC 1:31:00 27:35 N/R  - 
  Dan Mayland DVOA MP   N/R  - 

F40+

Green Y, 3.30 km, 120 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Stina Bridgeman ROC 0:45:41 13:51 N/R  - 
2 Corinne Mayland DVOA 0:49:03 14:52 N/R  - 

F45+

Green Y, 3.30 km, 120 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Kristin Hall NEOC 0:33:49 10:15 N/R  - 
2 Angelica Riley DVOA 0:46:36 14:07 N/R  - 
3 Elena Logvina UKR 0:55:41 16:52 N/R  - 

F50+

Green Y, 3.30 km, 120 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 pavlina Brautigam WCOC 0:42:46 12:58 N/R  - 
2 Albina Zakrevski HVO 0:46:13 14:00 N/R  - 
3 Peggy Dickison OK 0:49:11 14:54 N/R  - 
4 Marketa Graham OOC 0:51:31 15:37 N/R  - 
5 Barbara Bryant CSU 0:58:03 17:35 N/R  - 
6 Anne Billman 1:12:14 21:53 N/R  - 
  Linda Kohn ROC MP   N/R  - 

M-18

Green Y, 3.30 km, 120 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Ethan Hall NEOC 0:42:48 12:58 N/R  - 
2 Jared Giszack QOC 0:44:44 13:33 N/R  - 
3 Kestrel Owens GMOC 0:45:47 13:52 N/R  - 
4 Julian Yescas QOC 0:46:31 14:06 N/R  - 
5 Ikdoo Kim QOC 1:17:04 23:21 N/R  - 

M50+

Green X, 3.50 km, 110 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 0:40:14 11:30 N/R  - 
2 Clinton Morse WCOC 0:41:43 11:55 N/R  - 
3 Brian Graham OOC 0:46:41 13:20 N/R  - 
4 Michael Lyons ROC 0:54:28 15:34 N/R  - 
5 David Yee CSU 0:57:43 16:29 N/R  - 
6 Carl Muench QOC 1:01:19 17:31 N/R  - 
7 Sam Levitin NEOC 1:15:20 21:31 N/R  - 

M55+

Green X, 3.50 km, 110 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Tim Parson NEOC 0:34:58 9:59 N/R  - 
2 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 0:37:51 10:49 N/R  - 
3 Alar Ruutopold UNO 0:43:13 12:21 N/R  - 
4 Jim Arsenault UNO 0:44:41 12:46 N/R  - 
5 Nadim Ahmed QOC 0:45:53 13:07 N/R  - 
6 Stephen Richardson WCOC 0:47:31 13:35 N/R  - 
7 Kean Williams COC 0:48:56 13:59 N/R  - 
8 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 0:50:28 14:25 N/R  - 
9 Daniel Billman 0:55:01 15:43 N/R  - 
10 Guy Olsen HVO 1:09:27 19:51 N/R  - 

M60+

Green X, 3.50 km, 110 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Ernst Linder UNO 0:38:22 10:58 N/R  - 
2 Tony Muffatti WCOC 0:40:47 11:39 N/R  - 
3 Glen Tryson EMPO 0:42:31 12:09 N/R  - 
4 Rick Breseman COC 0:43:05 12:19 N/R  - 
5 Carl Childs GMOC 0:46:46 13:22 N/R  - 
6 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 0:51:15 14:39 N/R  - 
7 Bob Dangel NEOC 0:52:00 14:51 N/R  - 
8 John Rogers NEOC 0:52:51 15:06 N/R  - 
9 Peter Goodwin UNO 1:00:38 17:19 N/R  - 
10 Ian Miller GAOC 1:00:49 17:23 N/R  - 
11 Gary Maslanka ROC 1:04:11 18:20 N/R  - 
12 Pete Bundschuh UNO 1:04:53 18:32 N/R  - 
13 James Eagleton DVOA 1:10:53 20:15 N/R  - 
14 Richard Worner ROC 1:14:28 21:17 N/R  - 
15 Aims Coney NEOC 1:14:46 21:22 N/R  - 
  Phil Bricker NEOC MP   N/R  - 

F-21+

Red, 4.10 km, 150 m, 20 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Hannah Culberg QOC 0:39:29 9:38 N/R  - 
2 Alexandra Jospe CSU 0:39:58 9:45 N/R  - 
3 Kseniya Popova HVO 0:43:22 10:35 N/R  - 
4 Polina Zakharova 0:46:56 11:27 N/R  - 
5 Evalin Brautigam WCOC 0:50:16 12:16 N/R  - 
6 Anna Johansson 0:50:33 12:20 N/R  - 
7 Victoria Campbell QOC 0:51:29 12:33 N/R  - 
8 Melanie Serguiev GMOC 1:17:21 18:52 N/R  - 
  Frida Ottosson DNF   N/R  - 

M-20

Red, 4.10 km, 150 m, 20 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Zachary Lyons ROC 0:41:41 10:10 N/R  - 
2 Peter Zakrevski HVO 0:42:09 10:17 N/R  - 
3 Anthony Riley DVOA 0:43:13 10:32 N/R  - 
4 Walter Ditrani NEOC 0:57:04 13:55 N/R  - 
5 Tiivo Ruutopold UNO 1:21:26 19:52 N/R  - 

M40+

Red, 4.10 km, 150 m, 20 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Ian Finlayson NEOC 0:39:14 9:34 N/R  - 

M45+

Red, 4.10 km, 150 m, 20 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 0:39:08 9:33 N/R  - 
2 Andis Vitolins HVO 0:39:25 9:37 N/R  - 
3 Ted Good QOC 0:39:52 9:43 N/R  - 
4 Adrian Owens GMOC 0:39:58 9:45 N/R  - 
5 Joe Brautigam WCOC 0:40:29 9:52 N/R  - 
6 Andrei Logvin UKR 0:43:55 10:43 N/R  - 
7 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 0:44:05 10:45 N/R  - 
8 Eric Smith CNYO 1:20:36 19:40 N/R  -