Run Black Diamond - One Person Relay Mar 23, 2014

View results by course

F40+

Green, 2.60 km, 65 m, 20 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Marie-Josee Parayre BAOC 0:23:05 8:53 65.42 -4.0
2 Christine Brew BAOC 0:29:51 11:29 50.59 -6.2

F45+

Green, 2.60 km, 65 m, 20 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Cornelia Coolen BAOC 0:25:56 9:58 58.23 -8.9

F50+

Green, 2.60 km, 65 m, 20 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Clare Durand LAOC 0:24:27 9:24 61.76 -3.1
2 Eileen Breseman COC 0:24:32 9:26 61.55 -1.7
3 Elaine Morison BAOC 0:45:16 17:25 33.36 +5.8

M50+

Green, 2.60 km, 65 m, 20 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Tapio Karras BAOC 0:18:22 7:04 82.22 -11.1

M55+

Green, 2.60 km, 65 m, 20 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Steve Gregg BAOC 0:19:48 7:37 76.27 -1.8
2 Rick Breseman COC 0:20:02 7:42 75.38 -11.8
3 Jeff Lanam BAOC 0:35:43 13:44 42.28 +0.6

M60+

Green, 2.60 km, 65 m, 20 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Gary Kraght BAOC 0:24:06 9:16 62.66 -0.1
2 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 0:25:23 9:46 59.49 +0.5

F-21+

Red, 2.60 km, 65 m, 20 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Alison Crocker SMOC 0:15:23 5:55 84.53 -13.8
2 Alexandra Jospe CSU 0:17:00 6:32 76.49 -11.4
3 Tori Borish COC 0:17:41 6:48 73.53 -5.0
4 Cristina Luis TSN 0:17:58 6:55 72.37 -6.7
5 Anna Shafer-Skelton CSU 0:18:21 7:03 70.86 -5.1
6 Hannah Culberg COC 0:18:24 7:05 70.67 -17.2
7 Katia Bertoldi CSU 0:18:29 7:07 70.35 +1.6
8 Viktoria Brautigam WCOC 0:18:57 7:17 68.62 +4.9
9 Lori Huberman CSU 0:19:11 7:23 67.78 +1.4
10 Kseniya Popova HVO 0:20:02 7:42 64.91 -23.8
11 Carol Ross Truckee 0:20:04 7:43 64.80 -5.0
12 Suzanne Armstrong CSU 0:20:09 7:45 64.53 -6.9
13 Gina Nuss COC 0:21:54 8:25 59.37 -1.2
14 Virginia DeBons BAOC 0:23:49 9:10 54.60 +0.6
15 Kelsey Breseman BAOC 0:25:01 9:37 51.98 -2.7
  Barbara Bryant CSU DNF   0.00 -48.2

M-20

Red, 2.60 km, 65 m, 20 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Gavin Williams BAOC 0:17:35 6:46 73.95 +4.5

M40+

Red, 2.60 km, 65 m, 20 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Graham Brew BAOC 0:19:07 7:21 68.02 +1.8

M45+

Red, 2.60 km, 65 m, 20 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Thomas Carr NTOA 0:16:48 6:28 77.40 +0.2