Flying Pig Sprint Apr 05, 2013

View results by course

F-Green

Green, 2.70 km, 75 m, 23 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Charlotte Chung NEOOC 0:26:23 9:46 N/R  - 

F-20

Green, 2.70 km, 75 m, 23 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Isabel Bryant CSU 0:20:38 7:39 N/R  - 
2 Addie Nolan QOC 0:31:02 11:30 N/R  - 

F35+

Green, 2.70 km, 75 m, 23 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Laurie Bishop OLOU 0:26:46 9:55 N/R  - 

F45+

Green, 2.70 km, 75 m, 23 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Brenda Blacklock ICO 0:27:18 10:07 N/R  - 
2 Kathy Jo Rufener NEOOC 0:35:48 13:16 N/R  - 

F50+

Green, 2.70 km, 75 m, 23 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Chiori Shimizu COO 0:23:40 8:46 N/R  - 
2 Erin Binder MNOC 0:25:20 9:23 N/R  - 
3 Clare Durand LAOC 0:25:53 9:35 N/R  - 
4 Lisa McNerney CAOC 0:29:46 11:01 N/R  - 
5 Chun Bleau GAOC 0:38:29 14:15 N/R  - 
  Katy Drinkhouse OCIN MP   N/R  - 
  Anne Billman ARCT MP   N/R  - 

M-18

Green X, 2.90 km, 80 m, 24 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 John Stabler GAOC 0:19:47 6:49 N/R  - 
2 Nathan Keels GAOC 0:22:10 7:39 N/R  - 
3 Chris Vasquez GAOC 0:24:09 8:20 N/R  - 
4 Matthew Little OCIN 0:28:04 9:41 N/R  - 

M50+

Green, 2.70 km, 75 m, 23 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Bill Langton SLOC 0:20:58 7:46 N/R  - 
2 Dave Kostansek NEOOC 0:21:12 7:51 N/R  - 
3 Benjamin Hart OCIN 0:21:41 8:02 N/R  - 
4 Randy Mitchell NEOOC 0:21:52 8:06 N/R  - 
5 Ron Birks 0:21:54 8:07 N/R  - 
6 David Yee CSU 0:22:12 8:13 N/R  - 
7 Charlie Bleau GAOC 0:22:16 8:15 N/R  - 
8 Jim Gordon CAOC 0:22:35 8:22 N/R  - 
9 Scott Thatcher DVOA 0:25:15 9:21 N/R  - 
10 Clive Hayhow TOC 0:28:54 10:42 N/R  - 
11 Rick Shane GAOC 0:37:14 13:47 N/R  - 
  Duane Adams GAOC MP   N/R  - 

M55+

Green, 2.70 km, 75 m, 23 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Tom Svobodny MVOC 0:19:05 7:04 N/R  - 
2 Bill Pullman MNOC 0:19:31 7:14 N/R  - 
3 Shin Shimizu COO 0:22:55 8:29 N/R  - 
4 Glenn Birnie GHO 0:23:00 8:31 N/R  - 
5 Pat Meehan OCIN 0:24:45 9:10 N/R  - 
6 Sam Smith GAOC 0:25:00 9:16 N/R  - 
7 Bruce Metz CAOC 0:25:44 9:32 N/R  - 
8 David Webber HVO 0:27:56 10:21 N/R  - 
9 Jeff Lanam BAOC 0:33:10 12:17 N/R  - 
10 Guy Olsen HVO 0:34:27 12:46 N/R  - 
  Bruce Moore OLOU MP   N/R  - 

M60+

Green, 2.70 km, 75 m, 23 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 0:21:52 8:06 N/R  - 
2 Tom Nolan QOC 0:21:52 8:06 N/R  - 
3 Robert Boltz NEOOC 0:22:51 8:28 N/R  - 
4 David Hunter EMPO 0:23:45 8:48 N/R  - 
5 Glen Tryson EMPO 0:23:59 8:53 N/R  - 
6 Patrick Kelly COC 0:25:46 9:33 N/R  - 
7 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 0:25:55 9:36 N/R  - 
8 Rick Armstrong SLOC 0:26:04 9:39 N/R  - 
9 Rob Wilkison DVOA 0:28:06 10:24 N/R  - 
10 Rick Green VOC 0:39:18 14:33 N/R  - 
11 Jim Carter OLOU 0:39:26 14:36 N/R  - 

F-21+

Red, 2.90 km, 80 m, 24 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Anna Shafer-Skelton SLOC 0:20:06 6:56 N/R  - 
2 Kathy Bullard CAOC 0:21:53 7:33 N/R  - 
3 Corinne Porter DVOA 0:23:52 8:14 N/R  - 
4 Julie Keim SVO 0:25:59 8:58 N/R  - 

M-20

Red, 2.90 km, 80 m, 24 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Matej Sebo BAOC 0:17:16 5:57 N/R  - 
2 Matt Stout GAOC 0:18:20 6:19 N/R  - 
3 Michael Laraia MNOC 0:18:38 6:26 N/R  - 
4 Austin Fowler GAOC 0:18:47 6:29 N/R  - 
5 Nathan Ohrwaschel DVOA 0:19:03 6:34 N/R  - 
6 Zachary Lyons ROC 0:19:07 6:36 N/R  - 
7 Chase Thatcher DVOA 0:20:03 6:55 N/R  - 
8 Connor Frost GAOC 0:20:27 7:03 N/R  - 
9 Addison Bosley OCIN 0:20:29 7:04 N/R  - 
10 Zac Barker DVOA 0:20:41 7:08 N/R  - 
11 Daniel O'Leary NEOC 0:21:55 7:33 N/R  - 

M35+

Red, 2.90 km, 80 m, 24 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Raymond Chung TOC 0:26:23 9:06 N/R  - 

M40+

Red, 2.90 km, 80 m, 24 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 James Trautmann WPOC 0:22:35 7:47 N/R  - 
2 Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 0:23:38 8:09 N/R  - 

M45+

Red, 2.90 km, 80 m, 24 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Ted Good QOC 0:19:09 6:36 N/R  - 
2 Andrei Logvin 0:19:58 6:53 N/R  - 
3 Eric Buckley SLOC 0:20:35 7:06 N/R  - 
4 Eugene Mlynczyk 0:20:58 7:14 N/R  - 
5 Chris Svoboda CAOC 0:22:59 7:56 N/R  - 
6 Robert Minto ICO 0:24:01 8:17 N/R  - 
7 Daniel Bond VOC 0:25:08 8:40 N/R  - 
8 Alexander Izzo SMOC 0:25:10 8:41 N/R  - 
9 Jeff Luteyn CAOC 0:25:49 8:54 N/R  - 
10 Todd Pownell NEOOC 0:28:29 9:49 N/R  - 
11 Jim Hall COK 0:33:46 11:39 N/R  - 
12 Matthew Robbins OCIN 0:34:30 11:54 N/R  - 
  David Onkst QOC MP   N/R  -