Pig XVI Saturday Sprint Mar 31, 2012

View results by course

M-Green

Green, 1.90 km, 51 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Sam Thompson USMAOC 0:13:22 7:02 N/R  - 
2 James O'Keefe USMAOC 0:14:13 7:29 N/R  - 
3 William Langton SLOC 0:15:59 8:25 N/R  - 
4 Cody Stamm USMAOC 0:18:21 9:39 N/R  - 
5 William Miller USMAOC 0:19:08 10:04 N/R  - 
6 Cody Garst OLOU 0:23:43 12:29 N/R  - 
7 Thomas Martineau ICO 0:24:10 12:43 N/R  - 
8 Nicholas Loe 0:28:59 15:15 N/R  - 
9 Gabriel Johnson GAOC 0:45:36 24:00 N/R  - 
  Jacob Grant USMAOC DNF   N/R  - 

F-20

Green, 1.90 km, 51 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Emma Waddington GHO 0:17:37 9:16 N/R  - 
2 Isabel Bryant NEOC 0:18:18 9:38 N/R  - 
3 Danielle Spencer COC 0:20:36 10:51 N/R  - 
4 McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 0:23:32 12:23 N/R  - 

F35+

Green, 1.90 km, 51 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Ioana Lindsey BGR 0:16:56 8:55 N/R  - 

F40+

Green, 1.90 km, 51 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Kathy Jo Rufener NEOOC 0:31:47 16:44 N/R  - 

F45+

Green, 1.90 km, 51 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Brenda Blacklock ICO 0:24:58 13:08 N/R  - 
2 Lisa Carr NTOA 0:29:46 15:40 N/R  - 
3 Nancy Bowers 0:32:43 17:13 N/R  - 
4 Diane McKim OLOU 0:34:50 18:20 N/R  - 

F50+

Green, 1.90 km, 51 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Kathleen Lennon QOC 0:17:57 9:27 N/R  - 
2 Erin Binder MNOC 0:18:29 9:44 N/R  - 
3 Chiori Shimizu COO 0:18:44 9:52 N/R  - 
4 Shelagh Pepper STARS 0:21:14 11:11 N/R  - 
5 Lisa McNerney CAOC 0:21:15 11:11 N/R  - 
6 Patricia Lyons BFLO 0:28:01 14:45 N/R  - 

M-18

Green V, 2.10 km, 63 m, 20 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Zachary Lyons ROC 0:14:25 6:52 N/R  - 
2 Joshua Escobar GAOC 0:16:21 7:47 N/R  - 
3 Chase Crowell OLOU 0:16:36 7:54 N/R  - 
4 John Stabler GAOC 0:16:54 8:03 N/R  - 
5 Josh Hilberg QOC 0:19:46 9:25 N/R  - 
6 Michael Jones 0:20:54 9:57 N/R  - 
7 Alexander Johnson OLOU 0:21:10 10:05 N/R  - 
8 Addison Bosley OCIN 0:22:00 10:29 N/R  - 
9 Christopher Joyner 0:22:21 10:39 N/R  - 
10 Ryan Offerman OLOU 0:26:45 12:44 N/R  - 
11 Ian Givens OLOU 0:28:09 13:24 N/R  - 
12 CJ Chappell OLOU 0:32:28 15:28 N/R  - 
13 Josef Galligan 0:35:45 17:01 N/R  - 
  Austin Neal OLOU MP   N/R  - 
  Noah Fry OLOU MP   N/R  - 
  Aaron Poe OLOU MP   N/R  - 
  Joshua Culbreath GAOC MP   N/R  - 

M50+

Green, 1.90 km, 51 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Charlie Bleau GAOC 0:18:11 9:34 N/R  - 
2 Kean Williams COC 0:18:39 9:49 N/R  - 
3 Oleg Koptelov SMOC 0:21:15 11:11 N/R  - 
4 Rick Shane GAOC 0:24:01 12:38 N/R  - 
5 Duane Adams GAOC 0:31:03 16:21 N/R  - 
  Steve Churchill LAOC MP   N/R  - 

M55+

Green, 1.90 km, 51 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 0:14:22 7:34 N/R  - 
2 Greg Lennon QOC 0:16:06 8:28 N/R  - 
3 Shin Shimizu COO 0:16:37 8:45 N/R  - 
4 Glenn Birnie GHO 0:18:54 9:57 N/R  - 
5 Bruce Moore OLOU 0:21:26 11:17 N/R  - 

M60+

Green, 1.90 km, 51 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Bob Boltz NEOOC 0:18:20 9:39 N/R  - 
2 Joseph Huberman BOK 0:19:08 10:04 N/R  - 
3 Rob Wilkison DVOA 0:20:53 10:59 N/R  - 
4 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 0:21:04 11:05 N/R  - 
5 John-Eric Nelson WCOC 0:21:05 11:06 N/R  - 

F-21+

Red, 2.10 km, 63 m, 20 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Hannah Burgess USMAOC 0:13:21 6:21 N/R  - 
2 Anna Bringle GAOC 0:15:42 7:29 N/R  - 
3 Galyna Petrenko 0:15:45 7:30 N/R  - 
4 Barbara Bryant NEOC 0:19:36 9:20 N/R  - 
5 Kathy Bullard CAOC 0:19:48 9:26 N/R  - 
6 Iris Lui 0:21:15 10:07 N/R  - 
7 Julie Keim SVO 0:23:47 11:20 N/R  - 
8 Janet Tryson EMPO 0:25:26 12:07 N/R  - 
9 Celine Bourdon TOC 0:30:50 14:41 N/R  - 

M-20

Red, 2.10 km, 63 m, 20 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 John Hensley Williams USMAOC 0:12:09 5:47 N/R  - 
2 Theodore Fong USMAOC 0:13:10 6:16 N/R  - 
3 Nathan Ohrwaschel DVOA 0:13:34 6:28 N/R  - 
4 Riley McDonald USMAOC 0:13:48 6:34 N/R  - 
5 Connor Frost GAOC 0:14:17 6:48 N/R  - 
6 Zac Barker DVOA 0:14:54 7:06 N/R  - 
7 Donald LeBlanc USMAOC 0:15:36 7:26 N/R  - 
8 Matt Stout GAOC 0:16:07 7:40 N/R  - 
9 Arnoldo Vasquez NTOA 0:16:26 7:50 N/R  - 
10 Andrew Spencer COC 0:23:30 11:11 N/R  - 

M35+

Red, 2.10 km, 63 m, 20 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Raymond Chung TOC 0:17:59 8:34 N/R  - 
2 Ralph Lindzon TOC 0:27:26 13:04 N/R  - 

M40+

Red, 2.10 km, 63 m, 20 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Kelly Spurlock MVOC 0:22:10 10:33 N/R  - 

M45+

Red, 2.10 km, 63 m, 20 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Gregory Balter WCOC 0:12:24 5:54 N/R  - 
2 Thomas Carr NTOA 0:12:39 6:01 N/R  - 
3 Michael Lyons ROC 0:15:19 7:18 N/R  - 
4 Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 0:15:43 7:29 N/R  - 
5 Walter Siegenthaler COK 0:16:17 7:45 N/R  - 
6 Michael Hendricks USMAOC 0:16:28 7:50 N/R  - 
7 Robert Minto ICO 0:17:13 8:12 N/R  - 
8 David Waller OCIN 0:17:49 8:29 N/R  - 
9 David Yee NEOC 0:18:11 8:40 N/R  - 
10 Carl Muench QOC 0:19:38 9:21 N/R  - 
11 Alexander Izzo SMOC 0:20:19 9:40 N/R  - 
12 Daniel Bond VOC 0:22:06 10:31 N/R  - 
13 Jim Hall COK 0:24:32 11:41 N/R  - 
14 Michael Reese CAOC 0:29:47 14:11 N/R  - 
15 James Benton OCIN 0:32:34 15:30 N/R  - 
  Glen Tryson EMPO SPW   N/R  - 
  Patrick Coneff CAOC MP   N/R  -