Pig XVI Friday Middle Mar 30, 2012

View results by course

F-Green

Green, 4.30 km, 210 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Julie Keim SVO 1:20:52 18:48 N/R  - 

M-Green

Green, 4.30 km, 210 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 William Miller USMAOC 0:48:23 11:15 N/R  - 
2 James O'Keefe USMAOC 0:51:49 12:03 N/R  - 
3 Cody Stamm USMAOC 1:04:46 15:04 N/R  - 
4 Gabriel Johnson GAOC 1:19:53 18:35 N/R  - 
5 Cody Garst OLOU 1:24:24 19:38 N/R  - 
6 William Langton SLOC 1:25:04 19:47 N/R  - 
7 Jacob Grant USMAOC 1:32:53 21:36 N/R  - 
8 Thomas Martineau ICO 1:34:13 21:55 N/R  - 
9 Sam Thompson USMAOC 1:35:29 22:12 N/R  - 
10 Nicholas Loe 1:55:59 26:58 N/R  - 
11 Greg Porter 1:56:29 27:05 N/R  - 

F-20

Green, 4.30 km, 210 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1:24:28 19:39 N/R  - 
2 Katie Williams OCIN 1:46:09 24:41 N/R  - 
3 Danielle Spencer COC 1:49:43 25:31 N/R  - 
  Isabel Bryant NEOC MP   N/R  - 

F35+

Green, 4.30 km, 210 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Ioana Lindsey BGR 1:09:35 16:11 N/R  - 

F40+

Green, 4.30 km, 210 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Kathy Bullard CAOC 1:12:11 16:47 N/R  - 
2 Kathy Jo Rufener NEOOC 1:39:12 23:04 N/R  - 

F45+

Green, 4.30 km, 210 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Brenda Blacklock ICO 1:49:59 25:35 N/R  - 
2 Lisa Carr NTOA 1:59:49 27:52 N/R  - 
3 Nancy Bowers 2:02:32 28:30 N/R  - 

F50+

Green, 4.30 km, 210 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Erin Binder MNOC 1:09:07 16:04 N/R  - 
2 Patricia Lyons BFLO 1:11:30 16:38 N/R  - 
3 Janet Tryson EMPO 1:19:00 18:22 N/R  - 
4 Shelagh Pepper STARS 1:19:53 18:35 N/R  - 
5 Kathleen Lennon QOC 1:29:06 20:43 N/R  - 
6 Shelley Pennington OLOU 1:32:44 21:34 N/R  - 
7 Sandy Fillebrown DVOA 1:33:15 21:41 N/R  - 
8 Cathy Hayhow TOC 1:36:27 22:26 N/R  - 
9 Lisa McNerney CAOC 2:00:01 27:55 N/R  - 

M-18

Green V, 4.30 km, 230 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Joshua Escobar GAOC 0:48:02 11:10 N/R  - 
2 Zachary Lyons ROC 0:50:26 11:44 N/R  - 
3 Josh Hilberg QOC 1:03:26 14:45 N/R  - 
4 Addison Bosley OCIN 1:04:15 14:57 N/R  - 
5 John Stabler GAOC 1:06:25 15:27 N/R  - 
6 Austin Neal OLOU 1:16:48 17:52 N/R  - 
7 Josef Galligan 1:45:19 24:30 N/R  - 
8 Joshua Culbreath GAOC 1:59:08 27:42 N/R  - 
9 Christopher Joyner 1:59:22 27:46 N/R  - 
  Michael Jones DNF   N/R  - 
  Ryan Offerman OLOU DNF   N/R  - 
  CJ Chappell OLOU DNF   N/R  - 

M50+

Green, 4.30 km, 210 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Tom Svobodny MVOC 0:42:26 9:52 N/R  - 
2 Kean Williams COC 0:57:27 13:22 N/R  - 
3 Charlie Bleau GAOC 1:02:36 14:33 N/R  - 
4 Steve Churchill LAOC 1:15:41 17:36 N/R  - 
5 Rick Shane GAOC 1:30:28 21:02 N/R  - 
6 Duane Adams GAOC 1:31:22 21:15 N/R  - 
7 Oleg Koptelov SMOC 1:35:57 22:19 N/R  - 
  Clive Hayhow TOC DNF   N/R  - 

M55+

Green, 4.30 km, 210 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Glen Tryson EMPO 0:54:21 12:38 N/R  - 
2 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 0:55:36 12:56 N/R  - 
3 Greg Lennon QOC 0:58:58 13:43 N/R  - 
4 Glenn Birnie GHO 1:05:44 15:17 N/R  - 
5 Bruce Moore OLOU 1:15:05 17:28 N/R  - 
6 Pat Meehan OCIN 1:16:58 17:54 N/R  - 
7 Donald Ross TOC 1:22:18 19:08 N/R  - 

M60+

Green, 4.30 km, 210 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Tom Nolan QOC 0:51:00 11:52 N/R  - 
2 Rick Armstrong SLOC 1:00:40 14:07 N/R  - 
3 John-Eric Nelson WCOC 1:01:43 14:21 N/R  - 
4 Bob Boltz NEOOC 1:03:09 14:41 N/R  - 
5 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1:07:14 15:38 N/R  - 
6 Jim Wolfe WPOC 1:11:10 16:33 N/R  - 
7 Joseph Huberman BOK 1:13:00 16:59 N/R  - 
8 Bill Cheatum GAOC 1:25:03 19:47 N/R  - 
  Rob Wilkison DVOA DNF   N/R  - 

F-21+

Red, 4.90 km, 250 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Galyna Petrenko 0:53:18 10:53 N/R  - 
2 Hannah Burgess USMAOC 1:01:09 12:29 N/R  - 
3 Celine Bourdon TOC 1:25:36 17:28 N/R  - 
4 Iris Lui 1:30:30 18:28 N/R  - 
5 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1:33:43 19:08 N/R  - 
  Anna Bringle GAOC DNF   N/R  - 

M-20

Red, 4.90 km, 250 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 John Hensley Williams USMAOC 0:52:10 10:39 N/R  - 
2 Nathan Ohrwaschel DVOA 0:54:52 11:12 N/R  - 
3 Theodore Fong USMAOC 0:54:54 11:12 N/R  - 
4 Zac Barker DVOA 0:54:58 11:13 N/R  - 
5 Connor Frost GAOC 0:58:45 11:59 N/R  - 
6 Riley McDonald USMAOC 0:59:20 12:07 N/R  - 
7 Donald LeBlanc USMAOC 1:11:17 14:33 N/R  - 
8 Matt Stout GAOC 1:15:45 15:28 N/R  - 
9 Andrew Spencer COC 1:36:36 19:43 N/R  - 
  Arnoldo Vasquez NTOA MP   N/R  - 

M35+

Red, 4.90 km, 250 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Raymond Chung TOC 1:27:36 17:53 N/R  - 
  Ralph Lindzon TOC DNF   N/R  - 

M40+

Red, 4.90 km, 250 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Kelly Spurlock MVOC 1:43:50 21:11 N/R  - 

M45+

Red, 4.90 km, 250 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Thomas Carr NTOA 0:48:01 9:48 N/R  - 
2 Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 0:53:45 10:58 N/R  - 
3 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1:08:16 13:56 N/R  - 
4 Michael Hendricks USMAOC 1:09:56 14:16 N/R  - 
5 David Yee NEOC 1:11:25 14:34 N/R  - 
6 Michael Lyons ROC 1:16:13 15:33 N/R  - 
7 Carl Muench QOC 1:16:47 15:40 N/R  - 
8 Alexander Izzo SMOC 1:19:45 16:17 N/R  - 
9 Jim Hall COK 1:22:14 16:47 N/R  - 
10 Robert Minto ICO 1:36:08 19:37 N/R  - 
11 James Benton OCIN 1:47:24 21:55 N/R  - 
12 Patrick Coneff CAOC 1:51:38 22:47 N/R  - 
13 Michael Reese CAOC 2:08:19 26:11 N/R  -