Pig XVI Friday Middle Mar 30, 2012

View results by course

F-Green

Green, 4.30 km, 210 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Julie Keim SVO 1:20:52 18:48 52.20 +2.3

M-Green

Green, 4.30 km, 210 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 William Miller USMAOC 0:48:23 11:15 87.25 +12.4
2 James O'Keefe USMAOC 0:51:49 12:03 81.47 -2.0
3 Cody Stamm USMAOC 1:04:46 15:04 65.18 +0.5
4 Gabriel Johnson GAOC 1:19:53 18:35 41.28 +17.1
5 Cody Garst OLOU 1:24:24 19:38 39.07 -2.2
6 William Langton SLOC 1:25:04 19:47 N/R  - 
7 Jacob Grant USMAOC 1:32:53 21:36 45.45 +10.8
8 Thomas Martineau ICO 1:34:13 21:55 44.81 -3.7
9 Sam Thompson USMAOC 1:35:29 22:12 44.21 -25.6
10 Nicholas Loe 1:55:59 26:58 28.43 +7.2
11 Greg Porter 1:56:29 27:05 36.24 +0.8

F-20

Green, 4.30 km, 210 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1:24:28 19:39 49.98 -4.3
2 Katie Williams OCIN 1:46:09 24:41 39.77 -0.0
3 Danielle Spencer COC 1:49:43 25:31 38.48 -14.9
  Isabel Bryant NEOC MP   0.00 -50.1

F35+

Green, 4.30 km, 210 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Ioana Lindsey BGR 1:09:35 16:11 60.67 -2.3

F40+

Green, 4.30 km, 210 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Kathy Bullard CAOC 1:12:11 16:47 58.48 +0.0
2 Kathy Jo Rufener NEOOC 1:39:12 23:04 42.55 +4.8

F45+

Green, 4.30 km, 210 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Brenda Blacklock ICO 1:49:59 25:35 38.38 -1.9
2 Lisa Carr NTOA 1:59:49 27:52 35.23 -7.4
3 Nancy Bowers 2:02:32 28:30 34.45 -7.7

F50+

Green, 4.30 km, 210 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Erin Binder MNOC 1:09:07 16:04 61.08 +1.0
2 Patricia Lyons BFLO 1:11:30 16:38 59.04 +5.0
3 Janet Tryson EMPO 1:19:00 18:22 53.44 -1.3
4 Shelagh Pepper STARS 1:19:53 18:35 52.84 +0.1
5 Kathleen Lennon QOC 1:29:06 20:43 47.38 -15.8
6 Shelley Pennington OLOU 1:32:44 21:34 45.52 -7.5
7 Sandy Fillebrown DVOA 1:33:15 21:41 45.27 -11.6
8 Cathy Hayhow TOC 1:36:27 22:26 43.77 -1.9
9 Lisa McNerney CAOC 2:00:01 27:55 35.17 -11.9

M-18

Green V, 4.30 km, 230 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Joshua Escobar GAOC 0:48:02 11:10 68.66 +8.9
2 Zachary Lyons ROC 0:50:26 11:44 65.39 +8.8
3 Josh Hilberg QOC 1:03:26 14:45 51.99 +0.8
4 Addison Bosley OCIN 1:04:15 14:57 51.33 +12.8
5 John Stabler GAOC 1:06:25 15:27 49.65 +8.3
6 Austin Neal OLOU 1:16:48 17:52 42.94 +21.1
7 Josef Galligan 1:45:19 24:30 31.31 +0.5
8 Joshua Culbreath GAOC 1:59:08 27:42 27.68 +10.9
9 Christopher Joyner 1:59:22 27:46 27.63 +1.8
  Michael Jones DNF   0.00 -27.9
  Ryan Offerman OLOU DNF   0.00 -25.1
  CJ Chappell OLOU DNF   0.00 -13.3

M50+

Green, 4.30 km, 210 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Tom Svobodny MVOC 0:42:26 9:52 99.48 +8.7
2 Kean Williams COC 0:57:27 13:22 73.48 +12.2
3 Charlie Bleau GAOC 1:02:36 14:33 67.44 -2.7
4 Steve Churchill LAOC 1:15:41 17:36 55.78 +3.5
5 Rick Shane GAOC 1:30:28 21:02 46.66 -1.2
6 Duane Adams GAOC 1:31:22 21:15 46.20 +6.9
7 Oleg Koptelov SMOC 1:35:57 22:19 44.00 -5.2
  Clive Hayhow TOC DNF   0.00 -49.5

M55+

Green, 4.30 km, 210 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Glen Tryson EMPO 0:54:21 12:38 77.67 -7.3
2 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 0:55:36 12:56 75.93 -6.6
3 Greg Lennon QOC 0:58:58 13:43 71.59 -2.1
4 Glenn Birnie GHO 1:05:44 15:17 64.22 +1.2
5 Bruce Moore OLOU 1:15:05 17:28 56.22 +0.9
6 Pat Meehan OCIN 1:16:58 17:54 54.85 -7.8
7 Donald Ross TOC 1:22:18 19:08 51.29 -6.6

M60+

Green, 4.30 km, 210 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Tom Nolan QOC 0:51:00 11:52 82.77 +2.5
2 Rick Armstrong SLOC 1:00:40 14:07 69.58 +24.2
3 John-Eric Nelson WCOC 1:01:43 14:21 68.40 +12.2
4 Bob Boltz NEOOC 1:03:09 14:41 66.85 -1.8
5 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1:07:14 15:38 62.79 +2.1
6 Jim Wolfe WPOC 1:11:10 16:33 59.32 +3.3
7 Joseph Huberman BOK 1:13:00 16:59 57.83 +2.9
8 Bill Cheatum GAOC 1:25:03 19:47 49.63 -11.7
  Rob Wilkison DVOA DNF   0.00 -60.7

F-21+

Red, 4.90 km, 250 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Galyna Petrenko 0:53:18 10:53 82.90 +5.7
2 Hannah Burgess USMAOC 1:01:09 12:29 72.26 -15.2
3 Celine Bourdon TOC 1:25:36 17:28 51.62 +15.5
4 Iris Lui 1:30:30 18:28 48.82 -5.1
5 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1:33:43 19:08 47.15 +1.5
  Anna Bringle GAOC DNF   0.00 -67.4

M-20

Red, 4.90 km, 250 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 John Hensley Williams USMAOC 0:52:10 10:39 84.70 -4.7
2 Nathan Ohrwaschel DVOA 0:54:52 11:12 80.53 -2.1
3 Theodore Fong USMAOC 0:54:54 11:12 80.48 -3.7
4 Zac Barker DVOA 0:54:58 11:13 80.39 +0.9
5 Connor Frost GAOC 0:58:45 11:59 75.21 -2.1
6 Riley McDonald USMAOC 0:59:20 12:07 74.47 +1.1
7 Donald LeBlanc USMAOC 1:11:17 14:33 61.99 -3.8
8 Matt Stout GAOC 1:15:45 15:28 58.33 -8.8
9 Andrew Spencer COC 1:36:36 19:43 45.74 -7.7
  Arnoldo Vasquez NTOA MP   0.00 -28.8

M35+

Red, 4.90 km, 250 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Raymond Chung TOC 1:27:36 17:53 50.44 -8.0
  Ralph Lindzon TOC DNF   0.00 -29.8

M40+

Red, 4.90 km, 250 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Kelly Spurlock MVOC 1:43:50 21:11 42.55 +10.5

M45+

Red, 4.90 km, 250 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Thomas Carr NTOA 0:48:01 9:48 92.02 +5.3
2 Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 0:53:45 10:58 82.21 -2.5
3 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1:08:16 13:56 64.73 +0.4
4 Michael Hendricks USMAOC 1:09:56 14:16 63.18 -5.9
5 David Yee NEOC 1:11:25 14:34 61.87 +1.9
6 Michael Lyons ROC 1:16:13 15:33 57.97 -10.4
7 Carl Muench QOC 1:16:47 15:40 57.55 +3.5
8 Alexander Izzo SMOC 1:19:45 16:17 55.41 +4.3
9 Jim Hall COK 1:22:14 16:47 53.73 +2.0
10 Robert Minto ICO 1:36:08 19:37 45.96 -10.2
11 James Benton OCIN 1:47:24 21:55 41.14 +4.8
12 Patrick Coneff CAOC 1:51:38 22:47 39.58 +18.9
13 Michael Reese CAOC 2:08:19 26:11 34.44 +16.8